2022 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF C 50 4-6 472X HOULE, JAKE
YAM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF C 50 7-8 153C HOLT, PAXTON
KTM
ALAMEDA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF C SENIOR 391J HEIDT, CHARLES
KTM
PENRYN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF JR SPRTSMN 922F YANEZ, ANDREAS
SUZ
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF B VET WMN 308Y YOUNG-PADILLA, SELEN
HSQ
WDBR DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF C SPR SR 253F RICH, DAVID
YAM
RIO DELL CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF C BIGWHEEL 123T THOMPSON, JACOB
KTM
ANTELOPE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF C BIGWHEEL 313H NEAVE, HUNTER
HSQ
TRUCKEE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF C 85 7-11 235C SPRINGER, DAVID
KAW
PATTERSON CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF C 85 7-11 111C RAGER, SAMUEL
HSQ
OAKLAND CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF CLUTCHLESS 687U STUPEK, CLIVE
KTM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF BCLTCHLESS 127L SCHWEIGER, LANDON
KAW
BRENTWOOD CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF B VET 788L LASITER, JOEY
KAW
RESCUE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF B SENIOR 140K COAKER, BILL DUNLOP, LEATT, TWIN AIR, ACERBIS
BET
SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF B 250 119Z DEMARCO, ZAIO
YAM
RRMC
BERKELEY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF C OPEN 552U SMITH, JARED S. LACK TAHOE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF C OPEN 106Z BOTTIN, BRIAN
HON
OAKLEY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF C 200 257F LE BARBIER, MATHIS NORCAL MOTORSPORTS, KENDA, HAVOC, MTF, MIKA, GUTS
KTM
MCMA
SAN RAFAEL CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF C 200 688U SANCHEZ, JEREMY
HON
CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF C 250 4STK 904H JOHNSON, ALLEN
KAW
LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF C 250 4STK 356X DIERSSEN, EVAN
KTM
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF A SENIOR 6 UNDERWOOD, BRIAN O'NEAL, EKS BRAND, ODI, VON ZIPPER, DUNLOP, FUEL CLOTHING, ACERBIS, MIKA METALS, RYNO POWER, NO TOIL
HSQ
HOLLISTER CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF A OPEN 158Z KINNEY, RICKY RRMC,OLD MILL RANCH, BURROWS RANCH, JEFF RICHARDS
YAM
RRMC
CROCKETT CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C SR PLUS 331G GOODFELLOW, SCOTT
HSQ
WINDSOR CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C SR PLUS 182D LOURENS, RUAN
BET
DUBLIN CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF JR SPRTSMN 341K GOODFELLOW, KELLEN
HSQ
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C 85 7-11 111C RAGER, SAMUEL
HSQ
OAKLAND CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C BIGWHEEL 429X ROYER, RAY
HSB
PENRYN CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C 65 490V HOPP, JASPER
KTM
DORRINGTION CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF BEG WOMEN 113K CASEY, EMILY
YAM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF BEG WOMEN 163Y ADAMS, HEATHER
KTM
COPPEROPOLIS CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF CLUTCHLESS 238H FALVEY, KODI
YAM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF CLUTCHLESS 235H FALVEY, KACI
YAM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF B 250 555S STRATMEYER, TUCKER NORCAL COBRA TM, 707 SUSPENSION, CP RACING TEAM, KENDA, LUCAS OIL, O'NEAL, LEATT, 100%, RISK RACING .TM MARTINEZ CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF B VET 239K STUPEK, ADAM
GAS
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF PIONEER 250W CRAIG, BILL
HSQ
MOUNTAIN RANCH CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF PIONEER 403G GROULEFF, GREG
KTM
CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF B MASTER 103B CONRAD, MARK
YAM
RICHMOND CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF A SPR SR 322M MILLER, THERON
YAM
FELTON CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C OPEN 333D BLACK, EVAN MODESTO CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C OPEN 480H TRUDEAU, JACK SHR LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C VET 219V WHITE, BRADLEY MOJO
KTM
MANTECA CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C VET PLUS 230M HOWARD, VINCENT
HON
HOLLISTER CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C VET PLUS 314C LUNDQUIST, NICK
HSQ
FREMONT CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C VET PLUS 323B BURKE, PATRICK
HSQ
VACAVILL CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C 200 232D DURHAM, PRESTON
KTM
CERES CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C 50 7-8 328D HOGAN, ASHLEIGH
HON
CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C 65 576K MEANS, TREVOR
KTM
POLLOCK PINES CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C BIGWHEEL 461E BYNUM, BRIAN RIPON CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C BIGWHEEL 402M HUNTLEY, COLTEN
HSQ
APTOS CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF A VET 142N COOK, JOSH
KTM
WSRA
DAYTON NV
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF A SPR SR 158W JOHNSON, TOMMY
KTM
HOLLISTER CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF A OPEN 837U SERPA, DALLAS
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF B OPEN 50X CARLIN, JARROD NORCAL MOTORSPORTS, RACER DECAL, SRT/IRC, EKS GOGGLES, KENDA TIRES, MOM, DAD
KTM
PDMC
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF B OPEN 194W PESL, ZACHARY
KTM
SALINAS CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF A 250 321V FRAZEE, CADEN MCRAE RACING SPEC., PRO PODIUM COMPETITIVE TECHNOLOGY
YAM
OAKDALE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF B 200 131W GONZALEZ, MATEO MOM & DAD
KTM
PAICINES CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C 250 2STK 516A HOW, MASON
HSQ
EMERALD HILLS CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C 250 2STK 247V MOORE, ZYLER
YAM
OAKDALE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C SR PLUS 60X GOODFELLOW, MIKE
HSQ
PDMC
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C SR PLUS 458E DELIRA, EDGAR
HSQ
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C WOMEN 268Y ROEDER-HENSLEY, GENE
KTM
SANTA CRUZ CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C WOMEN 458V SACHSE, DYLANN ALLEN MOTORSPORTS
KTM
MODESTO CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C MASTER 774U CRAWFORD, ED
KAW
SANGER CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF JR SPRTSMN 396M PORTER, HUNTER
HON
HOLLISTER CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C VET WMN 295Y BAUMGARDNER, TARYN
HSQ
REDDING CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C 200 217A PETTERSON, BRADLEY MOM & DAD, FLY RACING, CYCLE GEAR, 100%, LEATT, 6D HELMETS, PR2 SUSPENSION
KTM
DALY CITY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C 200 115F ROSS, DOMINIC MCMA
KTM
MCMA
SEBASTOPOL CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C OPEN 812U HARVELL, TYLER
YAM
CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C OPEN 779U SCHWARTZ, KEEGAN
YAM
SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C OPEN 192J KULP, BRENDAN
HON
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 0 DNF C OPEN 313E EDWARDS, MATTHEW ONEAL MOTOCROSS, SKULLCANDY, SLICK PRODUCTS, GO PRO, FUEL CLOTHING, SPY, MOM AND DAD
HON
OAKLEY CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF C 50 4-6 472X HOULE, JAKE
KTM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF C 50 4-6 207N FRANZ, KANNON MURPHYS CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF C 65 211F AYERS, ABEL REDWAY TIRE
COB
REDWAY CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF C BIGWHEEL 841U HENRY, GUNNER
KAW
S.L.T CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF B 85 7-11 171X RODRIGUEZ, CRUZ
KTM
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF B MASTER 246B VACCARO, CHRIS MCMA, KTM CONTINGENCY, ROCKY MOUNTAIN ATV, D & S GARAGE SAN RAFAEL
KTM
MCMA
FAIRFAX CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF B 250 870C COLLACO, MARCOS
HON
OAKLEY CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF A MASTER 257S PAULSON, BRUCE
KTM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF A OPEN 158Z KINNEY, RICKY RRMC,OLD MILL RANCH, BURROWS RANCH, JEFF RICHARDS
YAM
RRMC
CROCKETT CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF B 200 271E FULLENWIDER, HAZEN MOM & DAD, FULLENWIDER RANCH, EDEN VALLEY EXCAVATING, INC., TESTA MOTORSPORTS
KTM
WELLINGTON NV
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF A BIGWHEEL 5 MOTE, COHEN
HSQ
WILSEYVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF DIVA PLUS 257Y BESPALY, MILLIE
KTM
EMERALD HILLS CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF DIVA PLUS 148B MARQUEZ, MEGAN
KTM
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF CLUTCHLESS 148T MARQUEZ, SKYLAR
KTM
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF C MASTER 540V LEETHAM, ROB
HON
BURSON CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF TROPHY 364K HJERPE, JONATHAN COOL CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF TROPHY 242A DE BIBO, MARK SHR REDWOOD CITY CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF C 250 2STK 359R ROSEBERRY, CRAIG
KAW
WESTWOOD CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF C SPR SR 196V HAMON, JAMIE RISK RACING, LEATT
HSQ
MODESTO CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF C VET WMN 295Y BAUMGARDNER, TARYN
HSQ
REDDING CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF C VET 325H BUCHCIK, PATRYCK CATALYST REACTION, PCP MOTORSPORTS, MOTUL, BELL HELMETS, LEATT, CYCLE GEAR
HSQ
CONCORD CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF C SPR SR 147M STIER, WAYNE
HON
BOULDER CREEK CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF C OPEN 105H CAPELLI, GAVIN
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF C OPEN 237S DELONG, TYLER ONEAL
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF C OPEN 253G KING, SAM
KTM
NAPA CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF B 85 7-11 171X RODRIGUEZ, CRUZ
KTM
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF C BIGWHEEL 524V CONRADO, JAYDEN ANGELS CAMP CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF C BIGWHEEL 812H DRISCOLL, DUSTIN
HON
LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF BEG WOMEN 163Y ADAMS, HEATHER
KTM
COPPEROPOLIS CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF A MASTER 188F MERROW, D. SCOTT
YAM
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF B 250 119Z DEMARCO, ZAIO
YAM
RRMC
BERKELEY CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF B 200 131W GONZALEZ, MATEO MOM & DAD
KTM
PAICINES CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF B SENIOR 383G DE VALL, JUDD
KTM
BOONVILLE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF A SPR SR 294S DELONG, RICK
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF A SPR SR 259G SPARKES, JASON
HSQ
UKIAH CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF B VET 232E PERSINGER, JOSH
YAM
TRACY CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF B VET 304J DEVRIES, KYLE FORESTHILL RACING
HSQ
FORESTHILL CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF TROPHY 259G SPARKES, JASON
HSQ
UKIAH CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF C OPEN 105H CAPELLI, GAVIN
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF C OPEN 237S DELONG, TYLER ONEAL
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF C OPEN 253G KING, SAM
KTM
NAPA CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C 4SK 7-11 418Y McALLISTER, MALOREE
YAM
UKIAH CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C GIRLS711 225N NEWSOM, ALICIA MURPHYS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C BIGWHEEL 416H SPIES, CASH ALL KARZ AUTO
KTM
OAKLEY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C BIGWHEEL 462E BYNUM, BRAYDEN RIPON CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C BIGWHEEL 445E SIMPSON, MARKUS DAD, RUTS, UNCLE ALEN, UNCLE BRIAN
HSQ
MANTECA CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF B 200 271E FULLENWIDER, HAZEN MOM & DAD, FULLENWIDER RANCH, EDEN VALLEY EXCAVATING, INC., TESTA MOTORSPORTS
KTM
WELLINGTON NV
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF B OPEN 503A PETERSEN, DANIEL
KTM
REDWOOD CITY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF B MASTER 260J RYAN, MIKE KLIM, FACTORY MOTOR PARTS, SUPERCLEAN
KTM
OMC
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF A MASTER 7W DIVECCHIO, ARTICHOKE
HSB
CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF B VET 166N STAPP, WILES
KTM
GARDNERVILLE NV
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF B VET 67T BLISS, TYLER
KTM
OAKDALE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF DIVA PLUS 247C GOULDTHREAD, KELLY ELEVATION WELLNESS
KAW
WORR FOLSOM CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF CLUTCHLESS 512V AITKEN, ANTHONY
KAW
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C SENIOR 522V CABRAL, RICKY
KTM
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C SENIOR 244X DIAZ, ANGEL
KTM
CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C 200 105G SCARPULLA, ZACH KENDA TIRES
KTM
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C 200 409X DUNIEVITZ, MASON
YAM
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF TROPHY 275S VAN CLEAVE, RON
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C 250 4STK 225D COLUNGA, DANE
YAM
DANVILLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C SR PLUS 517V KLEIN, JACOB
KTM
CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C SR PLUS 458E DELIRA, EDGAR
HSQ
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C SR PLUS 353S NEWMAN, MIKE
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C VET 106Z BOTTIN, BRIAN
HON
OAKLEY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C OPEN 485V BILLMAN, WYATT
KTM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C SPR SR 451K LANDRY, BRYAN
YAM
SANANDREAS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C SPR SR 431X LENTZ, SCOTT
HSB
CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C VET PLUS 312R VANERWEGEN, RACHEL
KTM
CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C 50 4-6 502G GOWAN, WILLIAM
YAM
UKIAH CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C 4SK 7-11 393H STEVENS, COLLIN
HON
CONCORD CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C 65 345Q PHALEN, RYLAND
KTM
NEVADA CITY CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF B SENIOR 354M LAVERNE, JESSE SANTA CRUZ CYCLE IMPORTS, WE ALL RIDE
KTM
BEN LOMOND CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF B OPEN 109Q HAGEN, DREW TRIPLE H RACING, GARRAHAN OFFROAD TRAINING
YAM
OMC
BEN LOMOND CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF B 250 870C COLLACO, MARCOS
HON
OAKLEY CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C 250 4STK 832U PAPENDICK, ADAM
YAM
CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C 250 4STK 354R MILLAR, DILLON
HON
GLENN CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C OPEN 191T CHAMBERLAIN, TREVOR
YAM
MENLO PARK CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C OPEN 317H SEARS, BENJAMIN
HON
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C OPEN 320Q MONTZ, JACOB
KAW
ARTOIS CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C 200 1X HENDERSON, MYLES
YAM
PDMC
STOCKTON CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C 200 378R LOPEZ, JACOB
KTM
RED BLUFF CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C 200 398J VAN WAARDENBERG, JAC
YAM
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C VET PLUS 789P WATERS, MICHAEL FXR, PACE FITNESS, AOT, HONEY & PINE TEES
KTM
OMC
CHICO CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF B MASTER 345G LINDSEY, ROGER
KTM
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C SR PLUS 256C SPRINGER, DAVID
KTM
PATTERSON CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 0 DNF AA 1945 GORMAN, JEFFERY
HON
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 0 DNF A SENIOR 274H PAHRMAN, ERIC
KTM
ANTIOCH CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 0 DNF C SENIOR 280X ZIEGMAN, HARLEY
YAM
CARMICHAEL CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 0 DNF C SPR SR 248X MOONEY, JIM
HON
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 0 DNF C SPR SR 431X LENTZ, SCOTT
HSQ
CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 0 DNF AB VINTAGE 1V DE BIBO, MARK
YAM
REDWOOD CITY CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 0 DNF C GIRLS711 292Y BRUNTON, BAILEY
KAW
OMC
PACIFICA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 0 DNF B 85 7-11 319Q CLARKSON, COLE HUDSON'S APPLIANCE CENTER, NORTHSATE POWERSPORTS, CHICO CYCLE AND SUSPENSION
HSQ
PARADISE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 0 DNF A SPR SR 158W JOHNSON, TOMMY
KTM
HOLLISTER CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 0 DNF C WOMEN 489Y MOORE, SKYLER
KTM
CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 0 DNF C WOMEN 482Y LAKENEN, ERIN
KTM
MARQUETTE MI
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 0 DNF C WOMEN 473Y ANDERSON, AMELIA
HSQ
PETALUMA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 0 DNF C OPEN 465E RIVERA, VINCE A
KAW
CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 0 DNF C OPEN 445K GALU, ANTHONY ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF B 85 7-11 171X RODRIGUEZ, CRUZ
KTM
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C GIRLS 471E KITCHING, HAILEE
KAW
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF B 250 870C COLLACO, MARCOS
HON
OAKLEY CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF B VET 116A ATHANASIOU, JOHN PRECISION RACING PRODUCTS
KTM
LODI CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF B VET 712U FLEMING, BRIAN HESPERIA CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF B SPR SR 335H BURNS, AARON
KTM
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF B SPR SR 359V SCHULTZ, MIKE
BET
SUN VALLEY NV
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF A 250 893U ROBLES, TREY
GAS
ID
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF A 250 341Q CHASSAING, JOSHUA MALONEY TRAINING FACILITY, CARSON CITY MOTORSPORTS, PATON PERFORMANCE, MOJO, STARTLINE FITNESS, CHPM
KTM
PENN VALLEY CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF B SENIOR 225E WHITT, BRANDON
KTM
LA GRANGE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF B SENIOR 304F POLLETTE, NATE
KTM
GARBERVILLE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF B SENIOR 208J SALMON, RAY
KTM
LINCLON CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF AA 132J DIAZ, SEVEN
KTM
FORESTHILL CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF B OPEN 167J KIRSCH, MADDEN
HSQ
TRUCKEE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF B BIGWHEEL 302M HOLEMAN, SHANE GILROY MOTORCYCLE CENTER, GUTS RACING
HON
GILROY CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF B GIRLS 112J SCHAAD, JADE O'NEAL, ODI, GRIPS, LEATT, DUNLOP, MOJO MOTOSPORT, MOM & DAD
HON
CPM GRASS VALLEY CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF BEG WOMEN 490Y HETTINGER, BROOKLYN
KTM
CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF DIVA PLUS 713Y MCCLAY, CARLIE
YAM
AROMAS CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF B 50 147S SHELIEPOV, MARK
KTM
DANVILLE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C 250 4STK 337V BALLARD, SPENCE OAKDALE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C 250 4STK 132A BRYDON, PETER
KTM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C 250 4STK 326M BARBERIE, JOSEPH
YAM
SEASIDE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C VET 219V WHITE, BRADLEY MOJO
KTM
RUTS
MANTECA CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C VET 855U WEATHERLY, STEVEN
BET
CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C VET 287E EIDEN, NICK SCOTT, O'NEAL PRODUCTS, ACERBIS, MOTOCUTZ MX, LEATT, SUNSTAR ENGINEERING, RISK RACING
YAM
OAKLEY CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C OPEN 895U KONEN, WYATT
KTM
CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C OPEN 856U FAULKNOR, MICHAEL
KTM
CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C OPEN 407M SOUZA, MANNY
KTM
GILROY CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C OPEN 224N PACAK, NICK
KTM
GARDENERVILLE NV
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF JR SPRTSMN 501X JAMES, FREITAS
HSQ
WEST SACRAMENTO CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF JR SPRTSMN 445E SIMPSON, MARKUS DAD, RUTS, UNCLE ALEN, UNCLE BRIAN
HSQ
MANTECA CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C VET PLUS 346G ACQUISTAPACE, JEFF NAPA POWER EQUIPMENT, MUDRAK CUSTOM CRUISER, LJ'S SPEED MACHINE, RENAZCO RACING
HSQ
NAPA CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF B MASTER 687H FOGEL, GERALD CONCORD CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C SR PLUS 401M HUNTLEY, DAVE
HSQ
APTOS CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C SENIOR 896U PINARD, JOSEPH DUTCHFLAT CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C SPR SR 185S NILSSON, ALAN
KTM
TMC
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C SPR SR 226F LEWIS, CRAIG
KTM
SAN RAFAEL CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C SPR SR 437J HILL, JEFF
KTM
WOODLAND CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF B VET WMN 440Y PONSOCK, CHRYSTAL
YAM
SUN VALLEY NV
210