2022 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 8 C 50 4-6 442E LOWE, WARREN
HON
ANGELS CAMP CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 8 C 50 7-8 447E BROTHERS, BEAU
HSB
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 8 C SENIOR 244G MCALLISTER, JOHN
KTM
UKIAH CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 8 JR SPRTSMN 408V GOLDSON, TANNER
BET
COLUMBIA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 8 C SPR SR 300J NEAVE, MARK
KTM
TRUCKEE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 8 C BIGWHEEL 420Z SHEETS, OWEN
KAW
WHEATLAND CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 5 8 C 85 7-11 367R CAPOZZO, MASON
KTM
CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 8 CLUTCHLESS 277H YOUNG-PADILLA, RYDER
HON
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 8 BCLTCHLESS 700H MARSH, GAVIN
KAW
PLEASANT HILL CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 8 B VET 264X HOYT, JOSH
HSQ
ATWATER CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 8 B SENIOR 407V FOUST, MATT
BET
RR COLOMBIA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 8 B 250 313X LORENZO, LANE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 8 C OPEN 118R SARTI, CRUZ
KTM
REDDING CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 8 C 200 159X FERRIE, BRENDAN
YAM
PDMC
RESCUE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 8 C 250 4STK 354R MILLAR, DILLON
HON
GLENN CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 8 C SR PLUS 258K SASSE, STEPHEN
HON
GEORGETOWN CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 8 JR SPRTSMN 403M HARPER, ROBERT
HSQ
GILROY CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 1 8 C 85 7-11 152E FLEMING, CHRISTOPHER
KTM
STOCKTON CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 8 C BIGWHEEL 385R ROBERTS, ISAAC
HON
REDDING CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 8 C 65 576K MEANS, TREVOR
KTM
POLLOCK PINES CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 8 CLUTCHLESS 116V BROWN, JACKSON
KTM
MODESTO CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 8 B 250 119Z DEMARCO, ZAIO
YAM
RRMC
BERKELEY CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 8 B VET 40Z WOLDEN, ANDREW
KTM
RRMC
CONCORD CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 8 A SPR SR 294S DELONG, RICK
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 8 C OPEN 149M GHIONE, CONNOR MORGAN HILL CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 8 C VET 181P PONTON, DERRICK
HON
SALINAS CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 8 C VET PLUS 209W LEZIN, ANDREW
KTM
WATSONVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 8 C 200 1X HENDERSON, MYLES
YAM
PDMC
STOCKTON CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 5 8 C 50 7-8 487V MOORE, ZOEY
YAM
OAKDALE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 8 C 65 475V FELIX, QUINN
YAM
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 8 C BIGWHEEL 407M SOUZA, MANNY
HSQ
GILROY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 8 B OPEN 196S HAMILTON, HUNTER
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 8 A 250 14 BENETTI, KAYMAN GILROY MOTORCYCLE CENTER, KLIM, GOPRO, FMF, HULAS ISLAND GRILL
KTM
PACIFIC GROVE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 8 C 250 2STK 257W MUSANTE, GEORGE
KTM
CHUALAR CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 8 C SR PLUS 198E WRIGHT, ANTHONY
HSQ
TRACY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 8 C WOMEN 240C SPRINGER, LILLIAN
KTM
PATTERSON CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 8 C 200 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN MOM, DAD & SISTER, O'NEAL, DUNLOP, NO TOIL, EKS, FUEL
KAW
HOLLISTER CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 8 C OPEN 431F MYERS, PRESTON
KTM
FAIRFIELD CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 7 8 C 50 4-6 309H WATTS, REED
HSQ
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 8 C 65 475V FELIX, QUINN
YAM
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 8 C BIGWHEEL 372M ELLETT, JACKSON
KAW
BOULDER CREEK CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 8 B 250 179F BASLER, CONNOR
KTM
LAYTONVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 6 8 CLUTCHLESS 213J MUNDT, WARREN MOM & DAD, ROSEVILLE MOTORSPORTS
SUZ
PDMC
ROCKLIN CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 8 C 250 2STK 188V TANKO, BRIAN
GAS
SONORA CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 8 C SPR SR 335H BURNS, AARON
KTM
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 8 C VET 619G HOEGERMAN, HENRY
HSQ
FREESTONE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 8 C SPR SR 183M WENSMANN, RANDY LUCAS OIL
HON
GRMC
MORGAN HILL CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 8 C OPEN 485V BILLMAN, WYATT
KTM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 8 B 85 7-11 117G MCNULTY, BREWER
YAM
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 8 C BIGWHEEL 115G DUDLEY, TANNER
HON
WILLITS CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 8 B 250 142J VANDERLINDEN, DYLAN HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
YAM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 8 C OPEN 485V BILLMAN, WYATT
KTM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 2 8 C GIRLS711 111B FREITAS, MACI
KTM
GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 8 C BIGWHEEL 398Q HAGAN, JOHNNY
YAM
CORNING CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 8 B OPEN 315D BROOKING, AUSTIN DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 8 B VET 367X MUSHRUSH, RYAN LINCOLN CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 8 CLUTCHLESS 214K RITTENHOUSE, ALBERT
KTM
FOLSOM CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 8 C SENIOR 434X WEBB, CHAD ROSEVILLE95678 CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 8 C 200 141R MARSHALL, BAYDEN
KTM
RED BLUFF CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 8 C 250 4STK 253J SCHNOOR, TREVOR
KTM
OMC
CARNELIAN BAY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 8 C SR PLUS 163S EDWARDS, TIM
KTM
LGMC
BEN LOMOND CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 8 C VET 235J FODRINI, CODY SHR ALTA CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 8 C OPEN 720F VANERWEGEN, DYLAN
KTM
NAMPA ID
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 8 C SPR SR 439J JOHNSON, PAUL
KTM
SAC CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 8 C VET PLUS 169S SWERKES, ZECHARIAH FIRST STATEWIDE REALTY, AMERCAN LEGION AMBULANCE, PARADISE CARPET CLEANING, PARADISE BUILDING
BET
VOLCANO CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 5 8 C 50 4-6 459E WALDEN, ANDRE
KTM
WESTLEY CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 8 C 65 212P CHANDLER, RACE
KTM
GRANTS PASS OR
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 1 8 B 250 313X LORENZO, LANE
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 8 C 250 4STK 107R WELCH, MADDOX
KTM
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 8 C OPEN 217K CLEMONS, DAMON
KTM
CAMERON PARK CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 8 C 200 429X ROYER, RAY
KTM
PENRYN CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 8 C VET PLUS 264A MONTIEL, CHRISTIAN SUPERBIKE SHOWROOM
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 12 8 AA 1 BONITA, JUSTIN
KTM
AROMAS CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 8 A SENIOR 137M TOLINE, BRIAN
KTM
FAIR OAKS CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 8 C SENIOR 296S SASAKI, MARK
KTM
CONCORD CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 8 C SPR SR 223C SMITH, SHANE
KTM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 8 B 85 7-11 241E ALAWAY, MAVERICK
KTM
IONE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 8 A SPR SR 163M BRUMIT, ROBERT CHRIS KANE RACING
YAM
PORTOLA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 6 8 C WOMEN 422J FORD, DESTINY
KAW
CARMICHAEL CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 8 C OPEN 307X TIBBS, TRAVIS
GAS
CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 5 8 B 85 7-11 291K BRAZEAL, EDDIE
YAM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 8 B 250 109Q HAGEN, DREW TRIPLE H RACING, GARRAHAN OFFROAD TRAINING
YAM
OMC
BEN LOMOND CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 8 B VET 902U LINDSTROM, ANDREW
HSQ
DAYTON NV
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 8 B SENIOR 289H JUNDT, TODD
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 8 B OPEN 555S STRATMEYER, TUCKER NORCAL COBRA TM, 707 SUSPENSION, CP RACING TEAM, KENDA, LUCAS OIL, O'NEAL, LEATT, 100%, RISK RACING .TM MARTINEZ CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 5 8 B BIGWHEEL 410V BYRKIT, KACEY DS POWERSPORTS, HIGH LUSTRE FINISHING, THE DESIGN LAB, KUTCH MOBILE SERVICE, MOJO, LACED BELTS
KTM
LGMC
COPPEROPOLIS CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 8 C 250 4STK 266H MATHESON, GAVIN MATHESON CONSTRUCTION, MALONEY TRAINING FACILITY
KTM
PLEASENT HILL CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 8 C VET 160J MALONEY, BRIAN TRUCKEE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 8 C OPEN 141R MARSHALL, BAYDEN
KTM
RED BLUFF CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 8 C VET PLUS 130H NAVARRO, PEDRO
KAW
PITTSBURG CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 8 C SR PLUS 818S FISHER, CAIN
KTM
MORGAN HILL CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 8 C SENIOR 108T SZIKARDY, LEO
KTM
MENLO PARK CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 8 C SPR SR 138A FIRTH, NICK
KTM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
93