2022 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 6 C 50 4-6 309H WATTS, REED
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 6 C 50 7-8 687U STUPEK, CLIVE
KTM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 6 C SENIOR 296S SASAKI, MARK
KTM
CONCORD CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 6 JR SPRTSMN 427J HUTCHINSON, JOE
HON
ALTAVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 6 C SPR SR 212J OLIVER, MICHAEL
SUZ
ROCKLIN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 6 C BIGWHEEL 107V WHITWORTH, MASON KIDDIE KINGDOM, RACER DECAL
KAW
BALLICO CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 6 6 C 85 7-11 353M LAVERNE, LUCAS
YAM
BEN LOMOND CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 6 CLUTCHLESS 318X CRAUN, CARSON CRF RACING, MOM, DAD
KAW
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 5 6 BCLTCHLESS 217Q MILLS, SUTTON MOM, DAD, GRANDMA, GRANDPA SHERIDAN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 6 B VET 336Q JOSEPHIAN, JAKE
KTM
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 6 B SENIOR 31A VARNI, STEPHEN
HSQ
CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 12 6 B 250 276J TABATT, CAMERON
KTM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 6 C OPEN 191T CHAMBERLAIN, TREVOR
YAM
MENLO PARK CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 12 6 C 200 1X HENDERSON, MYLES
YAM
PDMC
STOCKTON CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 6 C 250 4STK 533V FLANAGAN, JOHNNY
KTM
ATASADERO CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 6 A SENIOR 484G POOR, JOHN
YAM
HOPLAND CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 1 6 A OPEN 432D YARNELL, JAMES
BET
LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 6 C SR PLUS 138X FRUM, RYAN
HSQ
AUBURN CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 6 JR SPRTSMN 396M PORTER, HUNTER
HON
HOLLISTER CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 6 C 85 7-11 144G BITZ-HAY, RYDER
KTM
ROHNERT PARK CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 6 C BIGWHEEL 439X LACAVERA, CONNOR
KTM
CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 6 C 65 116V BROWN, JACKSON
KTM
MODESTO CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 6 CLUTCHLESS 242W BARONE, SALVATORE
YAM
GILROY CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 6 B 250 142J VANDERLINDEN, DYLAN HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
YAM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 6 B VET 258Q CLARKSON, VINCE HUDSON'S APPLIANCE CENTER, NORTHSTATE POWERSPORTS, CHICO CYCLE AND SUSPENSION
HSQ
PARADISE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 6 A SPR SR 192A PROSCH, JOE
KTM
REDWOOD CITY CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 6 C OPEN 369M ROBERTO, JUSTIN
KTM
FRESNO CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 6 C VET 226M JOHNSON, JEFF
BET
MORGAN HILL CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 6 C VET PLUS 189X DUARTE, KRISTOPHER RUTS, LOCO PADRES, FUSION GRAPHIX, SCOTT, DUNLOP TIRES, NO TOIL, ACERBIS, PIRE ENDURANCE TRAINING
HSQ
MORGAN HILL CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 6 C 200 141R MARSHALL, BAYDEN
KTM
RED BLUFF CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 5 6 C 50 7-8 152Y LARRABURU, IRELAND MOM, DAD
KTM
ROCKLIN CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 6 C 65 242W BARONE, SALVATORE
YAM
GILROY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 6 C BIGWHEEL 329D HARRINGTON, MAVERICK
KTM
CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 6 A SPR SR 408B MOORE, STEVE
KTM
SANTA CLARA CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 6 A OPEN 143D SOUZA, LUKE SAN RAMON CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 6 B OPEN 257G ASCARIZ, COLTON
KTM
FAIRFIELD CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 6 A 250 233M SVARDAL, KOREY
KTM
GILROY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 6 C 250 2STK 188V TANKO, BRIAN
GAS
SONORA CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 6 C SR PLUS 258K SASSE, STEPHEN
HON
GEORGETOWN CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 6 C WOMEN 477Y VAN HORN, AVERY
GAS
CARMICHAEL CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 1 6 JR SPRTSMN 341K GOODFELLOW, KELLEN
HSQ
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 6 C 200 181W ROSBACH, BAILEY ROSBACH ELECTRIC
KTM
SALINAS CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 6 C OPEN 225S VOSTERS, BRIAN
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 8 6 C 50 4-6 147S SHELIEPOV, MARK
KTM
DANVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 6 C 65 842U MIRELL, WYATT
KTM
SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 6 C BIGWHEEL 445E SIMPSON, MARKUS DAD, RUTS, UNCLE ALEN, UNCLE BRIAN
HSQ
MANTECA CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 6 B 85 7-11 157A WHITWORTH, AYDEN
KTM
BALLICO CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 6 B 250 209F MCLEAN, COLIN MCMA, BERKELEY YAMAHA, 707 SUSPENSION
YAM
CORTE MADERA CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 6 A OPEN 259Q SUMMERS, ZACHARY
KTM
MADERA CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 7 6 CLUTCHLESS 512V AITKEN, ANTHONY
KAW
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 6 C 250 2STK 210E FISHER, TYLER RACER DECAL
KTM
ELK GROVE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 6 C SPR SR 307Q BURKE, MICHAEL
HSQ
WOODLAND CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 6 C VET 198F DAY, PIERCE 707 SUSPENSION, KLIM, DDC
KTM
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 6 C SPR SR 249V WHEELER, SCOTT
KTM
MODESTO CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 6 C OPEN 208B AGAWA, LOGAN
KTM
SAN RAMON CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 6 B 85 7-11 311E LINDE, COOPER
YAM
WILTON CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 6 C BIGWHEEL 247F POLLETTE, KANOA
HSQ
GARBERVILLE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 6 B 250 109Q HAGEN, DREW TRIPLE H RACING, GARRAHAN OFFROAD TRAINING
YAM
OMC
BEN LOMOND CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 6 B SENIOR 289H JUNDT, TODD
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 6 A SPR SR 206T FACCIANO, RON
KTM
SAN BRUNO CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 6 B VET 788L LASITER, JOEY BBL TILE & CONSTRUCTION, WC, GIGI'S PLAYHOUSE - SACRAMENTO
KAW
RESCUE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 6 C OPEN 208B AGAWA, LOGAN
KTM
SAN RAMON CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 2 6 C GIRLS711 270Y PALANDRANI, DANNICA LGMC
HSQ
LGMC
APTOS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 6 C BIGWHEEL 107V WHITWORTH, MASON KIDDIE KINGDOM, RACER DECAL
KAW
BALLICO CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 6 B OPEN 767H BOWSER, LOGAN LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 6 B MASTER 259X WERNER, WILLIAM PATTON SUSPENSION
HSQ
SACRAMENTO CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 2 6 A MASTER 21B BURNHAM, JOHN DDC, TESTA MOTORSPORTS, SIXFIVEO RACING, 707 SUSPENSION
KTM
GARDNERVILLE NV
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 6 B VET 368K YODER, KYLE
YAM
DIAMOND SPRINGS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 2 6 DIVA PLUS 210Y SCHNOOR, JULIE
HSQ
CARNELIAN BAY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 6 CLUTCHLESS 238H FALVEY, KODI
YAM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 6 C SENIOR 296S SASAKI, MARK
KTM
CONCORD CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 6 C 200 181W ROSBACH, BAILEY ROSBACH ELECTRIC
KTM
SALINAS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 6 C 250 4STK 227A PAUL, JAKE
YAM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 6 C SR PLUS 183Q MARKS, K.C.
HSQ
REDDING CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 6 C VET 587E SCHMIERER, ANDREW
KTM
LOCKEFORD CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 6 C OPEN 480H TRUDEAU, JACK SHR
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 6 C SPR SR 438K WHIGHAM, KEVIN
HSB
CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 6 C VET PLUS 410E DUNCAN, JOSHUA
HSQ
TRACY CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 6 6 C 50 4-6 209N SALAICES, CALEB
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 6 C 65 177H ZAK, DUKE
KTM
MARTINEZ CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 6 B SENIOR 407V FOUST, MATT
BET
RR COLOMBIA CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 6 B OPEN 179F BASLER, CONNOR STRONGARM CONSTRUCTION, WORKS CONNECTION, DECAL WORKS
KTM
LAYTONVILLE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 6 B 250 119Z DEMARCO, ZAIO
YAM
RRMC
BERKELEY CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 6 C 250 4STK 356X DIERSSEN, EVAN
KTM
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 6 C OPEN 210N ATKINS, COLBY
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 6 C 200 111D CORTESE, DOMINICK
KTM
MODESTO CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 6 C VET PLUS 441J MARSH, JON
KTM
SACRAMENTO CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 1 6 C SR PLUS 316G AYRES, JAMES
HSQ
EUREKA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 12 6 AA 179Q FERRANTE, ANTHONY
GAS
PENN VALLEY CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 10 6 A SENIOR 24L JOSEPH, RICHARD
YAM
LOS GATOS CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 6 C SENIOR 434X WEBB, CHAD
YAM
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 6 C SPR SR 263X LOESCH, RJ MONTEREY PENINSULA POWER SPORTS
KAW
FOLSOM CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 2 6 C GIRLS711 157Y SMITH, BROOKLYN
YAM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 6 B 85 7-11 537Z COLEMAN, LARSON TEAM COLEMAN MX
KTM
STOCKTON CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 6 A SPR SR 491F MOZINGO, KURT JAMESTOWN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 6 6 C WOMEN 476Y MATYSKIEWICZ, MADDIE
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 6 C OPEN 210N ATKINS, COLBY
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-10 Donner HS 5 6 B 85 7-11 490V HOPP, JASPER
KTM
DORRINGTION CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 6 B 250 142J VANDERLINDEN, DYLAN HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
YAM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 6 B VET 385V SMITH, JEFFREY
HSQ
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 3 6 B SENIOR 354M LAVERNE, JESSE SANTA CRUZ CYCLE IMPORTS, WE ALL RIDE
KTM
BEN LOMOND CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 6 B OPEN 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS MOM & DAD
KTM
GRASS VALLEY CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 6 6 B BIGWHEEL 287M JORDAN, JACOB
KTM
BOULDER CREEK CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 8 6 B 50 209N SALAICES, CALEB
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 6 C 250 4STK 372R DANOS, COLTON
KAW
PENN VALLEY CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 6 C VET 384V BLUME, DERRICK SHR CERES CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 6 C OPEN 857U HEYWOOD, CONNER CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 6 C VET PLUS 419F McGUIRE, MICHAEL
KTM
KENWOOD CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 6 C SR PLUS 416X SWENSON, CHRIS
KTM
TRUCKEE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 6 C SENIOR 138R FREEMAN, CHRIS
KTM
RDR
ANDERSON CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 6 C SPR SR 412E ANDREWS, JASON
HSQ
TRACY CA
111