2022 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 3 C 50 4-6 209N SALAICES, CALEB
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 3 C 50 7-8 131E ALVES, TREVOR
KTM
STOCKTON CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 3 C SENIOR 280X ZIEGMAN, HARLEY
YAM
CARMICHAEL CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 3 JR SPRTSMN 493V GREEN, BRAD
HSQ
TURLOCK CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 3 C SPR SR 138G DOOYES, JASON
YAM
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 3 C BIGWHEEL 317V CASTANEDA, AUSTIN
KTM
SONORA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 6 3 C 85 7-11 216F PARMETER, WYATT
SUZ
VALLEY FORD CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 5 3 CLUTCHLESS 237H CARREON, JAX
YAM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 5 3 BCLTCHLESS 213H RUVALCABA, COOPER
HON
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 3 B VET 322Q BENZ, JORDAN
KTM
NEVADA CITY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 3 B SENIOR 317X CRAUN, BRIGHAM CF 5 RACING
KTM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 12 3 B 250 393V CABRAL, ROCCO GRIFFS BBQ, MODESTO KTM, RIPPIN THREADS APPAREL
YAM
COPPEROPOLIS CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 3 C OPEN 480H TRUDEAU, JACK SHR LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 12 3 C 200 438E SAWYER, JACOB TRACY
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 3 C 250 4STK 201T BRAGG, MAXIMOS
KTM
GRANITE BAY CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 3 A SENIOR 220F NUTE, BRIAN
KTM
MCMA
SAN RAFAEL CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 3 A OPEN 134H PRINGLE, GRAYSON
YAM
LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 3 C SR PLUS 264H MATHESON, JASON MATHESON CONSTRUCTION
KTM
PLEASANT HILL CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 3 JR SPRTSMN 467V EADS, LUKE
KTM
COPPEROPOLIS CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 3 C 85 7-11 353M LAVERNE, LUCAS
YAM
BEN LOMOND CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 3 C BIGWHEEL 818M PALANDRANI, NICO LGMC
HSQ
LGMC
APTOS CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 3 C 65 221X CLARK, WADE
YAM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 3 BEG WOMEN 168Y VAN HORN, KATIE
KAW
CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 5 3 CLUTCHLESS 512V AITKEN, ANTHONY
KAW
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 3 B 250 209F MCLEAN, COLIN
YAM
CORTE MADERA CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 3 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 1 3 PIONEER 39E SUMRALL, FRED NORCAL MOTORSPORTS, RACER DECAL
HSQ
RUTS
FORESTHILL CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 1 3 B MASTER 200R WOLDEN, DAN
KTM
SHASTA LAKE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 3 A SPR SR 119Q HANNUM, LEON STOWE CYCLE
KTM
NCMC
WOODLAND CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 3 C OPEN 210N ATKINS, COLBY
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 3 C VET 235J FODRINI, CODY SHR ALTA CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 3 C VET PLUS 385V SMITH, JEFFREY
HSQ
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 3 C 200 117B VACCARO, GIANNI MCMA, KTM, ROCKY MOUNTAIN ATV, VACCARO'S TREE SERVICE FAIRFAX, DAD
KTM
MCMA
FAIRFAX CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 5 3 C 50 7-8 211Y DUNCAN, LILLEE MOM & DAD, ONIUM, DESIGN LAB
HSQ
TRACY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 3 C 65 237H CARREON, JAX O'NEAL, OGIO, TWINAIR, FLOWVISION, DUNLOP, SUNSTAR, ACERBIS, ODI GRIPS, NO TOIL, MOTUL, ASV, SLICK PRODUCTS
HSQ
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 3 C BIGWHEEL 177K DAVIDSON, NOLAN MOM & DAD, SPY, POSEY RACING,PCP MOTORSPORTS
KAW
VOLCANO CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 3 A VET 262Q BEEVER, DANNY
KTM
PORTOLA CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 3 A SPR SR 206T FACCIANO, RON
KTM
SAN BRUNO CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 3 A OPEN 259Q SUMMERS, ZACHARY
KTM
MADERA CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 3 B OPEN 280M RIANDA, CLAYTON
KTM
PAICINES CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 3 A 250 103V HALL, TRENTON
KTM
ATWATER CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 1 3 B 200 106J HICKEY, JAMES
KTM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 3 C 250 2STK 125V DRAGOMANOVICH, TROY DAD, DRAGS WELDING, LEEANN LUPO PROPERTIES, CANEPA & SONS, CALDWELL INSURANCE, FAIRWAY MORTGAGE, MJ FARMS
YAM
ANGELS CAMP CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 3 C SR PLUS 428F JOHNSON, HERB
HSQ
POTER VALLEY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 3 C WOMEN 410V BYRKIT, KACEY DS POWERSPORTS, HIGH LUSTRE FINISHING, THE DESIGN LAB, KUTCH MOBILE SERVICE, MOJO, LACED BELTS
KTM
COPPEROPOLIS CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 3 JR SPRTSMN 333Q ACKERSON, DARRICK MARYSVILLE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 1 3 C VET WMN 145V LUCCHESI, CARLY
HSQ
SONORA CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 3 C 200 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN RACER DECAL, KENDA TIRE
KTM
MERCED CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 3 C OPEN 210N ATKINS, COLBY
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 8 3 C 50 4-6 352R PICKENS, WYATT
HSQ
RDR
COTTONWOOD CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 3 C 65 221X CLARK, WADE
YAM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 3 C BIGWHEEL 818M PALANDRANI, NICO LGMC
HSQ
LGMC
APTOS CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 3 B 85 7-11 319Q CLARKSON, COLE HUDSON'S APPLIANCE CENTER, NORTHSATE POWERSPORTS, CHICO CYCLE AND SUSPENSION, MOJO
HSQ
PARADISE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 3 B MASTER 200R WOLDEN, DAN
KTM
SHASTA LAKE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 3 B 250 202K CHANEY, JAKE
KTM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 3 A MASTER 85J FOSTER, MARK
KTM
CARSON CITY NV
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 3 A OPEN 134H PRINGLE, GRAYSON
YAM
LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 3 B 200 170M SUMMERS, DYLAN
KTM
BONNY DOON CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 3 A BIGWHEEL 113J MUNDT, BRYAN MOM & DAD, MTF
HSQ
PDMC
ROCKLIN CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 3 DIVA PLUS 312R VANERWEGEN, RACHEL
KTM
LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 7 3 CLUTCHLESS 121R MARSHALL, CASE
KAW
RED BLUFF CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 1 3 C MASTER 125Q PIETAK, DARRYL
BET
LOMA RICA CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 3 C 250 2STK 247V MOORE, ZYLER
YAM
OAKDALE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 3 C SPR SR 510U WHALEN, BILL
KTM
NV
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 3 C VET WMN 188L LASITER, ASHLEY BBL TILE & CONSTRUCTION, WC, GIGI'S PLAYHOUSE - SACRAMENTO
KAW
WORR RESCUE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 3 C VET 235J FODRINI, CODY SHR ALTA CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 3 C SPR SR 374V JACOBS, DARREL UDRACING, AOT RACING
KTM
RUTS
SUTTER CREEK CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 3 C OPEN 339R MONTZ, WYATT
KTM
ARTOIS CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 3 B 85 7-11 711X WILEY, KADEN DUNLOP, ACERBIS, SIXTY SEVEN SOLUTIONS, OGIO
HSQ
GRANITE BAY CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 3 C BIGWHEEL 818M PALANDRANI, NICO LGMC
HSQ
LGMC
APTOS CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 3 3 BEG WOMEN 198Y HUDSON, ASHA
KTM
FELTON CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 3 A MASTER 257S PAULSON, BRUCE
KTM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 3 B 250 555S STRATMEYER, TUCKER NORCAL COBRA TM, 707 SUSPENSION, CP RACING TEAM, KENDA, LUCAS OIL, O'NEAL, LEATT, 100%, RISK RACING .TM MARTINEZ CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 3 B 200 106J HICKEY, JAMES
KTM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 3 B SENIOR 407V FOUST, MATT
BET
RR COLOMBIA CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 3 A SPR SR 163M BRUMIT, ROBERT CHRIS KANE RACING
YAM
PORTOLA CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 3 B VET 33N NOEL, JEREMY
KTM
ANDERSON CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 3 C OPEN 339R MONTZ, WYATT
KTM
ARTOIS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 2 3 C GIRLS711 301Y DALBECK, RHIAN
KTM
OMC
PENN VALLEY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 3 C BIGWHEEL 177K DAVIDSON, NOLAN MOM & DAD, SPY, POSEY RACING,PCP MOTORSPORTS
KAW
VOLCANO CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 3 B 200 147G GEROLAMY, JAMES
YAM
RIO LINDA CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 3 B OPEN 116M EVANS, JAKE
HSQ
WATSONVILLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 3 B MASTER 103B CONRAD, MARK
YAM
RICHMOND CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 3 A MASTER 378G NOTARO, NEAL
KTM
LAYTONVILLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 3 B VET 223W WALDEN, ROBERT
KTM
WESTLEY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 2 3 DIVA PLUS 426Y WEST, MEGAN
BET
WORR AUBURN CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 3 CLUTCHLESS 235H FALVEY, KACI
YAM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 3 C SENIOR 445J OSORIO,FELIX ANTELOPE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 3 C 200 131W GONZALEZ, MATEO MOM & DAD
KTM
PAICINES CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 3 TROPHY 679U SBAFFI, STEVE LINCOLN CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 3 C 250 4STK 216L LAVIGNE, MASON COLFAX CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 3 C SR PLUS 175K FENTON, ROBERT
KTM
RESCUE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 3 C VET 106T CANTWELL, MICHAEL
YAM
SANTA CLARA CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 3 C OPEN 346M BLACKER, MAXIM HOLLISTER CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 3 C SPR SR 412E ANDREWS, JASON
KTM
TRACY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 3 C VET PLUS 432X IDLEMAN, BRAD
HSB
CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 6 3 C 50 4-6 352R PICKENS, WYATT
HSQ
RDR
COTTONWOOD CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 3 3 C 65 237H CARREON, JAX O'NEAL, OGIO, TWINAIR, FLOWVISION, DUNLOP, SUNSTAR, ACERBIS, ODI GRIPS, NO TOIL, MOTUL, ASV, SLICK PRODUCTS
HSQ
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 3 B SENIOR 317X CRAUN, BRIGHAM CF 5 RACING, BLACK DIAMOND MIX
KTM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 3 B OPEN 377S ANDERSON, BRADLEY
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 3 B 250 276J TABATT, CAMERON
KTM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 3 C 250 4STK 362X COPE, NATHAN
HSQ
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 3 C OPEN 208B AGAWA, LOGAN
KTM
SAN RAMON CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 3 C 200 277J TABATT, LOGAN
KTM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 3 C VET PLUS 169S SWERKES, ZECHARIAH FIRST STATEWIDE REALTY, AMERCAN LEGION AMBULANCE, PARADISE CARPET CLEANING, PARADISE BUILDING
BET
VOLCANO CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 3 B MASTER 200R WOLDEN, DAN
KTM
SHASTA LAKE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 3 C SR PLUS 357M LATEUR, JOSH
HSQ
BEN LOMAND CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 13 3 AA 512X BAKER, JT FASTHOUSE, VIRAL BRAND, SHOEI HELMETS, 707 SUSPENSION, DUNLOP, PRO CIRCUIT, PRO TAPER, P3
GAS
SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 10 3 A SENIOR 17 FACCIANO, RICH HONDA KAWASAKI KTM OF MODESTO, UNLIMITED MOTORSPORTS
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 3 C SENIOR 977M MCWILLIAMS, JODY
HSQ
HOPLAND CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 3 C SPR SR 224E BALLARD, BRANDON
KTM
LODI CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 4 3 C GIRLS711 117Y SCHROEDER, MAYCIE
GAS
YUBA CITY CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 3 B 85 7-11 120H WATTS, RYAN
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 3 A SPR SR 322M MILLER, THERON
YAM
FELTON CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 6 3 C WOMEN 175Y TABRETT, KATY SHR LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 3 C OPEN 431F MYERS, PRESTON
KTM
FAIRFIELD CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 6 3 B 85 7-11 319Q CLARKSON, COLE HUDSON'S APPLIANCE CENTER, NORTHSATE POWERSPORTS, CHICO CYCLE AND SUSPENSION, MOJO
HSQ
PARADISE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 3 C GIRLS 289S HARDY, SIERRA
HSQ
SAN MARTIN CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 3 B 250 421B WILLIAMS, ARLEN III
YAM
STOCKTON CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 3 3 B VET 366X HEINER, BRETT
HSQ
WEST SACRAMENTO CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 3 B SPR SR 617S STEYER, MICHAEL WORKS CONNECTION, RIDE ENGINEERING, MAXIMA, ALL BALLS RACING, ONEAL, GAERNE, EVS, ACERBIS, MOJO
HSQ
WEST SACRAMENTO CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 3 A 250 18 WOOD, RILEY
KTM
SOUTH LAKE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 3 3 B SENIOR 386J LAFOREST, BERNIE
HSQ
FORESTHILL CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 3 AA 247H VANCE, CARTER
KTM
PLEASANT HILL CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 3 B OPEN 198T NUTI, CASEY
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 6 3 B BIGWHEEL 132V FLEMING, QUINN ONIUMPRO, MOTO-OPTION, ODI, IMS, NOTOIL, ACERBIS, OGIO, DUNLOP, GOPRO, LEATT, MOM & DAD
HSQ
ELK GROVE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 5 3 B GIRLS 137E FLEMING, HAYLEY
GAS
STOCKTON CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 3 3 BEG WOMEN 471E KITCHING, HAILEE
KAW
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 5 3 DIVA PLUS 324Y HORNEMAN, DANIELLE
GAS
OMC
CAMERON PARK CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 9 3 B 50 131E ALVES, TREVOR
KTM
STOCKTON CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 3 C 250 4STK 225V SMITH, WYATT
YAM
SONORA CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 3 C VET 619G HOEGERMAN, HENRY
HSQ
FREESTONE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 3 C OPEN 443J PETRILLA, JOEY
GAS
DUTCH FLAT CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 3 JR SPRTSMN 476V FELIX, CONRAD
YAM
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 3 C VET PLUS 433X ROGERS, WESTEN
HON
ORANGEVALE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 3 C SR PLUS 222W MORASCA, MICHAEL
KTM
SALINAS CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 3 C SENIOR 231W HITCHMAN, JASON
KTM
PRUNEDALE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 3 C SPR SR 300J NEAVE, MARK
KTM
TRUCKEE CA
138