2022 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 2 C 50 4-6 147S SHELIEPOV, MARK
KTM
DANVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 2 C 50 7-8 108H ZAK, COLE
KTM
MARTINEZ CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 2 C SENIOR 487G SHAFER, RICHARD
HSQ
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 2 JR SPRTSMN 313H NEAVE, HUNTER
HSQ
TRUCKEE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 2 C SPR SR 376R POLDERVAART, MARTIN
HSQ
ORLAND CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 2 C BIGWHEEL 337R THROM, BRYSON
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 2 C 85 7-11 356R DAVIS, CONNOR
KTM
Rnd-2 MMX HS 5 2 CLUTCHLESS 235H FALVEY, KACI
YAM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 5 2 BCLTCHLESS 118V LENIOR, RYDER
KAW
AVERY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 2 B VET 928S WASHBURN, TAYLOR
YAM
LINCOLN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 2 B SENIOR 324R ANDREWS, JASON
KAW
RDR
COTTONWOOD CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 12 2 B 250 610E BROWNLEE, JORDON BB RACING, RACER DECAL, KAWASAKI OF MODESTO
KAW
MODESTO CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 2 C OPEN 225S VOSTERS, BRIAN
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-2 MMX HS 12 2 C 200 164X RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
KTM
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 2 C 250 4STK 179F BASLER, CONNOR STRONGARM CONSTRUCTION, WORKS CONNECTION, DECAL WORKS
KTM
LAYTONVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 2 A SENIOR 137M TOLINE, BRIAN
KTM
FAIR OAKS CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 2 A OPEN 259Q SUMMERS, ZACHARY
KTM
MADERA CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 2 C SR PLUS 818S FISHER, CAIN
KTM
MORGAN HILL CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 2 JR SPRTSMN 427J HUTCHINSON, JOE
HON
ALTAVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 2 C 85 7-11 235C SPRINGER, DAVID
YAM
PATTERSON CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 2 C BIGWHEEL 302M HOLEMAN, SHANE GILROY MOTORCYCLE CENTER, GUTS RACING
HON
GILROY CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 2 C 65 237H CARREON, JAX O'NEAL, OGIO, TWINAIR, FLOWVISION, DUNLOP, SUNSTAR, ACERBIS, ODI GRIPS, NO TOIL, MOTUL, ASV, SLICK PRODUCTS
HSQ
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 2 BEG WOMEN 490Y HETTINGER, BROOKLYN
KTM
CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 5 2 CLUTCHLESS 318X CRAUN, CARSON CRF RACING, MOM, DAD
KAW
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 2 B 250 313X LORENZO, LANE
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 2 B VET 321R LITCHFIELD, JAKE
HSQ
PLUMAS LAKE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 2 PIONEER 253Q HOLBROOK, GARY
BET
CHICO CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 2 B MASTER 26A KESECKER, REGGIE
HSB
SAN BRUNO CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 2 A SPR SR 163M BRUMIT, ROBERT CHRIS KANE RACING
YAM
PORTOLA CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 2 C OPEN 405M JARRETT, BRIAN
KTM
CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 2 C VET 366X HEINER, BRETT
HSQ
WEST SACRAMENTO CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 2 C VET PLUS 433G SHAFER, RANDY
HSQ
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 2 C 200 131W GONZALEZ, MATEO MOM & DAD
KTM
PAICINES CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 6 2 C 50 7-8 101M GRIER, JORDAN
KTM
HOLLISTER CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 2 C 65 146V LUCCHESI, TONY
YAM
SONORA CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 2 C BIGWHEEL 302M HOLEMAN, SHANE GILROY MOTORCYCLE CENTER, GUTS RACING
HON
GILROY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 2 A VET 158H DUARTE, DANIEL LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 2 A SPR SR 119Q HANNUM, LEON STOWE CYCLE
KTM
NCMC
WOODLAND CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 2 A OPEN 109B GARRAHAN, PATRICK
KTM
BOULDER CREEK CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 2 B OPEN 377S ANDERSON, BRADLEY
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 2 A 250 129M GARRAHAN, BRIAN
KTM
BOULDER CREEK CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 1 2 B 200 825M DONATO, ROBBIE
HSQ
SCOTTS VALLEY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 2 C 250 2STK 223K MILLER, GAVIN
YAM
PINE GROVE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 2 C SR PLUS 256C SPRINGER, DAVID
KTM
PATTERSON CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 2 C WOMEN 175Y TABRETT, KATY SHR LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 2 C MASTER 447J ABILDGAARD, ADAM
YAM
EL DORADO CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 2 JR SPRTSMN 109A FUMAGALLI, TONY
HSQ
REDWOOD CITY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 2 C VET WMN 468G POOR, KIM TWIST IT SISTERS, POOR RANCH
YAM
WDBR HOPLAND CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 2 C 200 141R MARSHALL, BAYDEN
KTM
RED BLUFF CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 2 C OPEN 417V FLEMING, JARED
KTM
MANTECA CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 8 2 C 50 4-6 209N SALAICES, CALEB
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 2 C 65 194G ROSSETTO, CHASE ROSSETTO TRUCKING, 707 SUSPENSION
HSQ
FORT BRAGG CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 2 C BIGWHEEL 177K DAVIDSON, NOLAN MOM & DAD, SPY, POSEY RACING,PCP MOTORSPORTS
KAW
VOLCANO CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 2 B 85 7-11 120H WATTS, RYAN
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 2 B MASTER 265Q SLOTTE, DAVID
HSQ
RENO NV
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 2 B 250 313X LORENZO, LANE
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 2 A MASTER 188F MERROW, D. SCOTT
YAM
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 2 A OPEN 321V FRAZEE, CADEN MCRAE RACING SPEC., PRO PODIUM COMPETITIVE TECHNOLOGY
YAM
OAKDALE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 2 B 200 192V SORACCO, VINNIE POSEY RACING, 707 SUSPENSION, JACKSON RANCHERIA, SEVEN, RUTS
YAM
WILSEYVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 2 A BIGWHEEL 715L LORD, LOWE SENGE, WC, NO-TAIL, PRO-TAPER, BLUCRU ROSEVILLE, RPS, SPY, FLY, UFO,ASTERISK, MOTION PRO,
YAM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 2 DIVA PLUS 203Y SOARS, KATE
BET
NORTH SAN JUAN CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 7 2 CLUTCHLESS 318X CRAUN, CARSON CRF RACING, MOM, DAD
HON
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 1 2 C MASTER 845U BALDWIN, DAN
YAM
JANESVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 1 2 TROPHY 74M MARSHALL, COLE
KAW
RED BLUFF CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 2 C 250 2STK 125V DRAGOMANOVICH, TROY DAD, DRAGS WELDING, LEEANN LUPO PROPERTIES, CANEPA & SONS, CALDWELL INSURANCE, FAIRWAY MORTGAGE, MJ FARMS
YAM
ANGELS CAMP CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 2 C SPR SR 374V JACOBS, DARREL UDRACING, AOT RACING
YAM
RUTS
SUTTER CREEK CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 2 C VET WMN 468G POOR, KIM TWIST IT SISTERS, POOR RANCH
YAM
WDBR HOPLAND CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 2 C VET 167R PICKENS, RICHARD
KTM
RDR
COTTONWOOD CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 2 C SPR SR 356M GARZA, EDDIE
KTM
GILROY CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 2 C OPEN 346M BLACKER, MAXIM HOLLISTER CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 2 B 85 7-11 218V HUGHART, BRAXTON
YAM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 2 C BIGWHEEL 326D EDWARDS, RAYCE
KTM
PLEASENTON CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 2 BEG WOMEN 815M MCWILLIAMS, MIKAYLA
HON
HOPLAND CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 2 A MASTER 378G NOTARO, NEAL
KTM
LAYTONVILLE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 2 B 250 198T NUTI, CASEY
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 2 B 200 192V SORACCO, VINNIE POSEY RACING, 707 SUSPENSION, JACKSON RANCHERIA, SEVEN, RUTS
YAM
WILSEYVILLE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 2 B SENIOR 354M LAVERNE, JESSE SANTA CRUZ CYCLE IMPORTS, WE ALL RIDE
KTM
BEN LOMOND CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 2 A SPR SR 322M MILLER, THERON
YAM
FELTON CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 2 B VET 134R LEMLER, BRENT
KTM
REDDING CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 2 2 TROPHY 439E SAWYER, TIM
BET
TRACY CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 2 C OPEN 346M BLACKER, MAXIM HOLLISTER CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 1 2 C 4SK 7-11 717M MCWILLIAMS, DESTRY
HON
HOPLAND CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 2 2 C GIRLS711 238H FALVEY, KODI
YAM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 2 C BIGWHEEL 302M HOLEMAN, SHANE
HON
GILROY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 2 B 200 106J HICKEY, JAMES
KTM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 2 B OPEN 252P PACAK, ETHAN
HSQ
NV
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 2 B MASTER 246B VACCARO, CHRIS
KTM
FAIRFAX CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 2 A MASTER 85J FOSTER, MARK
KTM
CARSON CITY NV
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 2 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 2 DIVA PLUS 238J FIGG, ANGIE
HSQ
OMC
TRUCKEE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 6 2 CLUTCHLESS 237H CARREON, JAX
YAM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 2 C SENIOR 132L ORR, CRAIG
KTM
CAMPBELL CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 2 C 200 117B VACCARO, GIANNI
KAW
FAIRFAX CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 2 TROPHY 285X RAYBACK, TODD WIFE
KTM
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 2 C 250 4STK 179F BASLER, CONNOR STRONGARM CONSTRUCTION, WORKS CONNECTION, DECAL WORKS
HON
LAYTONVILLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 2 C SR PLUS 674U ABELLON, PAUL
KAW
CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 2 C VET 287E EIDEN, NICK SCOTT, O'NEAL PRODUCTS, ACERBIS, MOTOCUTZ MX, LEATT, SUNSTAR ENGINEERING, RISK RACING
YAM
OAKLEY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 2 C OPEN 417V FLEMING, JARED
KTM
MANTECA CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 2 C SPR SR 168G BECK, GRAYSON
KTM
DAVIS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 2 C VET PLUS 433G SHAFER, RANDY VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 6 2 C 50 4-6 386R GARRETT, KAMDEN REDDING CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 2 C 4SK 7-11 365X HEINER, MASON ONIUM, MALONEY TRAINING FACILITY, TOLSON CONSTRUCTION
HON
WEST SACRAMENTO CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 3 2 C 65 490V HOPP, JASPER
KTM
DORRINGTION CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 2 B SENIOR 37M MADRID, RYAN UNLIMITED MOTOSPORTS, FRESHMOTO.COM
KTM
LGMC
BRENTWOOD CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 2 B OPEN 116M EVANS, JAKE
HSQ
WATSONVILLE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 2 B 250 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN
KTM
GUALALA CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 2 C 250 4STK 201T BRAGG, MAXIMOS
KTM
GRANITE BAY CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 2 C OPEN 225S VOSTERS, BRIAN
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 2 C 200 141R MARSHALL, BAYDEN
KTM
RED BLUFF CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 2 C VET PLUS 410E DUNCAN, JOSHUA
HSQ
TRACY CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 2 B MASTER 139Q TOMSIK, GREG
KTM
COTTONWOOD CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 2 C SR PLUS 353S NEWMAN, MICHAEL
KTM
ROCKLIN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 13 2 AA 1946 DEMARTILE, DARE
BET
LINCOLN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 10 2 A SENIOR 238N GILLEN, ERIC
YAM
RENO NV
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 2 C SENIOR 208J SALMON, RAY
KTM
LINCLON CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 2 C SPR SR 356M GARZA, EDDIE
KTM
GILROY CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 4 2 C GIRLS711 238H FALVEY, KODI
YAM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 2 B 85 7-11 127L SCHWEIGER, LANDON
HSQ
BRENTWOOD CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 2 A SPR SR 361X THINGER, STEVE ROSEVILLE MOTORSPORTS
KAW
CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 2 C WOMEN 410V BYRKIT, KACEY DS POWERSPORTS, HIGH LUSTRE FINISHING, THE DESIGN LAB, KUTCH MOBILE SERVICE, MOJO, LACED BELTS
KTM
COPPEROPOLIS CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 2 C OPEN 417V FLEMING, JARED
KTM
MANTECA CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 6 2 B 85 7-11 241E ALAWAY, MAVERICK
KTM
IONE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 2 C GIRLS 256K SASSE, ARIENNE
KTM
OMC
GEORGETOWN CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 2 B 250 209F MCLEAN, COLIN MCMA, BERKELEY YAMAHA, 707 SUSPENSION
YAM
CORTE MADERA CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 3 2 B VET 792U HELM, PAUL
BET
CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 2 B SPR SR 509V SMITH, JOSEPH
KTM
STOCKTON CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 3 2 A 250 235D HERTZ, CLAYTON
KTM
CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 2 B SENIOR 317X CRAUN, BRIGHAM CF 5 RACING, BLACK DIAMOND MIX
KTM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 5 2 AA 116J KNUDSON, ZACHARY
KTM
FORESTHILL CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 2 B OPEN 177J ESTY, CHASE
KTM
FORESTHILL CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 7 2 B BIGWHEEL 326D EDWARDS, RAYCE
KTM
PLEASENTON CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 6 2 B GIRLS 101F NUTE, CHARLIE MCMA, SPY OPTICS, MOJO MOTORSPORTS, SLICK PRODUCTS, NUTE CONSTRUCTION
HSQ
MCMA
SAN RAFAEL CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 2 BEG WOMEN 497Y SANTOS, EVELINA
KAW
NEWCASTEL CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 6 2 DIVA PLUS 158Y SMITH, MARIE
KTM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 9 2 B 50 265G BALISTRERI, CASON
KTM
CLOVERDALE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 2 C 250 4STK 227A PAUL, JAKE
YAM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 2 C VET 132W JAMESON, NICK
KAW
BOULDER CREEK CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 3 2 C OPEN 208B AGAWA, LOGAN
KTM
SAN RAMON CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 2 JR SPRTSMN 210X PETRUZZI, JAKE SACRAMENTO CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 2 C VET PLUS 193G MCNULTY, MIKHAIL
YAM
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 2 B MASTER 323K HEIMANN, RAINER
GAS
GARDEN VALLEY CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 2 C SR PLUS 168X ROYER, TODD
KTM
PENRYN, TODD CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 3 2 C SENIOR 502V BERLIER, JUSTIN
KTM
MERCED CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 2 C SPR SR 777A FARRIS, ANTHONEY
HSQ
BOULDER CREEK CA
144