2022 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 19 C 50 4-6 115V PROVOST, COOPER
KTM
OAKDALE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 19 C 50 7-8 428Z REGALADO, ANNABELLE
KTM
CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 19 C SPR SR 777A FARRIS, ANTHONEY BOULDER CREEK CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 6 19 C BIGWHEEL 227B FROEMKE, ELIJAH
KAW
NOVATO CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 19 CLUTCHLESS 418Y McALLISTER, MALOREE
HON
UKIAH CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 19 C OPEN 149M GHIONE, CONNOR MORGAN HILL CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 19 C 200 315R MAGEE, WYATT
KTM
CORNING CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 19 C 250 4STK 333Q ACKERSON, DARRICK MARYSVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 19 C BIGWHEEL 139A FIRTH, OLLIE
KTM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 19 C OPEN 335S CERVANTES, DANIEL
KTM
CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 19 C VET PLUS 349V OVENS, SHAWN SUPERBIKE SHOWROOM
GAS
CEDAR RIDGE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 19 C BIGWHEEL 516W BIEGANSKI, DEVON
YAM
MORGAN HILL CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 19 C 250 2STK 555J KUHL, BRANDEN
GAS
COOL CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 19 C 200 326D EDWARDS, RAYCE
KTM
PLEASENTON CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 19 C OPEN 706S BLACKER, BRANDON
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 19 C VET 500X MARBURG, MATTHEW FOLSOM CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 19 C SPR SR 516V SUMMERS, BILL
KTM
GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 19 C OPEN 706S BLACKER, BRANDON
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 19 C BIGWHEEL 123T THOMPSON, JACOB
KTM
ANTELOPE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 19 C OPEN 706S BLACKER, BRANDON
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 19 C BIGWHEEL 495G DYER, ANTHONY NAPA CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 19 C 200 326D EDWARDS, RAYCE
KTM
PLEASENTON CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 19 C VET 181P PONTON, DERRICK SALINAS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 19 C OPEN 706S BLACKER, BRANDON
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 19 C SPR SR 777A FARRIS, ANTHONEY BOULDER CREEK CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 19 C VET PLUS 418X WOLF, DAVID
YAM
SACRAMENTO CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 1 19 C OPEN 237S DELONG, TYLER ONEAL
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 11 19 AA 437E HOLDER, TRAVIS
YAM
OAKDALE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 19 C SPR SR 144M BARNES, RODNEY
KTM
FAIR OAKS CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 19 C OPEN 134X SBAFFI, WESTON
KTM
LINCOLN CA
Rnd-11 MMX HS 9 19 C 250 4STK 391R GORE, LOGAN
SUZ
RED BLUFF CA
Rnd-11 MMX HS 5 19 C 250 2STK 875U STUHR, COLTON
SUZ
CA
Rnd-14 Wilseyville HS 4 19 C 50 7-8 918U PENNELL, KATHALEEN
HON
STOCKTON CA
Rnd-14 Wilseyville HS 4 19 C 50 4-6 431Z GRIJALVA, RYLAND
HON
MOKELUMNE HILL CA
Rnd-14 Wilseyville HS 4 19 C 65 942U NICKEL, RY MOUNTAIN RANCH CA
Rnd-14 Wilseyville HS 2 19 B 250 243Q CLARK, JACK LEWIS TRUCKING, SMITTY'S AUTOBODY, SLICK PRODUCTS, ODI, NO TOIL, DUNLOP, LEATT, CLARK BEEF CATTLE--AKA MOM & DAD
HSQ
GRASS VALLEY CA
Rnd-14 Wilseyville HS 1 19 DIVA 330Y BOGGIS, KATHLEEN
BET
WDBR AUBURN CA
Rnd-14 Wilseyville HS 4 19 CLUTCHLESS 328D HOGAN, ASHLEIGH
HON
CASTRO VALLEY CA
Rnd-14 Wilseyville HS 3 19 C OPEN 185E MAROULAS, JONATHAN
KTM
MANTECA CA
Rnd-14 Wilseyville HS 1 19 C VET 105A PULL, GORDON
KTM
PLEASANT HILL CA
Rnd-14 Wilseyville HS 3 19 C 250 2STK 550V NANNINI, BREVIN
YAM
MERCED CA
Rnd-14 Wilseyville HS 3 19 C VET PLUS 498G GOWAN, COLE
KTM
UKIAH CA
Rnd-14 Wilseyville HS 3 19 C 200 222K MILLER, BRYSON
YAM
PINE GROVE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 19 C OPEN 424F MAGGETTI, NICHOLAS
KTM
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-12 Lilliputian HS 9 19 C 50 4-6 472X HOULE, JAKE
KTM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-12 Lilliputian HS 4 19 C SPR SR 437J HILL, JEFF
KTM
WOODLAND CA
Rnd-12 Lilliputian HS 8 19 CLUTCHLESS 303C SPRINGER, LUCAS
KAW
PATTERSON CA
Rnd-12 Lilliputian HS 4 19 C 200 371R WELLER, RYAN
KTM
PRINCETON CA
Rnd-12 Lilliputian HS 4 19 C 250 4STK 515J COX, JOREN COLFAX CA
Rnd-12 Lilliputian HS 4 19 C OPEN 215D FLEMING, KYLE
HSQ
MANTECA CA
50