2022 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 17 C 50 4-6 517M McWILLIAMS, PARKER
HON
HOPLAND CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 17 C 50 7-8 435J LIIMATTA, JACK
KTM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 17 JR SPRTSMN 341K GOODFELLOW, KELLEN
HSQ
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 17 C SPR SR 205J EDMOND, IAN
HON
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 6 17 C BIGWHEEL 151K BERTRAND, ANTHONY
KAW
SAN ANDREAS CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 17 CLUTCHLESS 109U COSGROVE, KOOPER VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 17 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY
HSQ
PORTOLA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 8 17 B 250 142J VANDERLINDEN, DYLAN HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
YAM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 17 C OPEN 237S DELONG, TYLER ONEAL
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 17 C 200 326S DAL CANTO, NIKOS
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 17 C 250 4STK 419X SANTOS, COOPER
YAM
NEWCASTLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 17 C BIGWHEEL 351V MOORE, ZACHARY
YAM
OAKDALE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 17 C OPEN 118R SARTI, CRUZ
KTM
REDDING CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 17 C VET PLUS 419F McGUIRE, MICHAEL
KTM
KENWOOD CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 17 C 200 141J VANDERLINDEN, DEMI HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
KTM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 17 C BIGWHEEL 462E BYNUM, BRAYDEN RIPON CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 17 C 250 2STK 288C COLLINS, ANDREW
KTM
CONCORD CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 17 C 200 12X BEYERSDORF, ZAKARY O'NEAL, SIDI, FLOWVISION, OGIO, TWIN AIR, ASV
KTM
PDMC
FOLSOM CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 17 C OPEN 426F RATTO, BOBBY
KTM
NOVATO CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 1 17 C 50 4-6 298H DEES, TREVOR
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 17 C BIGWHEEL 322S MATYSKIEWICZ, MASON
KAW
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 17 C VET 767U CURTIS, RYAN
YAM
CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 17 C SPR SR 255P PAGANUCCI, STEVE SAN MATEO CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 17 C OPEN 26X SANCHEZ, MASON
KTM
CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 17 C BIGWHEEL 137X HUTTON, AUGUST
HON
SACRAMENTO CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 2 17 B 250 199W FELICE, PETER
YAM
TRES PINOS CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 17 C OPEN 26X SANCHEZ, MASON
KTM
CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 17 C BIGWHEEL 174G STAFFORD, EVAN
HON
UKIAH CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 2 17 B OPEN 114K KEHL, BRYAN
KTM
LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 17 CLUTCHLESS 148T MARQUEZ, SKYLAR
KTM
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 17 C 200 287M JORDAN, JACOB
KTM
BOULDER CREEK CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 17 C 250 4STK 212B BIGMAN, HUNTER
KTM
NEWARK CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 17 C VET 260A GAGAZA, BRIAN
KTM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 17 C OPEN 189S TIFFT, ROBERT SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 17 C SPR SR 196V HAMON, JAMIE RISK RACING, LEATT
HSQ
MODESTO CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 17 C VET PLUS 176G STAFFORD, DUSTIN
KAW
UKIAH CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 1 17 C 50 4-6 472X HOULE, JAKE
KTM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 1 17 C OPEN 118R SARTI, CRUZ
KTM
REDDING CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 11 17 AA 1947 BURKHART, BRAD
YAM
ELK GROVE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 17 C SPR SR 147M STIER, WAYNE
HON
BOULDER CREEK CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 17 C OPEN 237S DELONG, TYLER ONEAL
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 17 C OPEN 122F CLARK, NICK
KTM
HEALDSBERG CA
42