2022 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 13 C 50 4-6 410Y ALAWAY, MAKENZIE RUTS, ALPINE HELICOPTERS
HON
IONE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 13 C 50 7-8 315Y PROVOST, CHLOE
KTM
OAKDALE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 8 13 C SENIOR 244J HARNAL, CASEY
KAW
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 13 JR SPRTSMN 160G BECK, ORION
GAS
DAVIS CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 13 C SPR SR 138A FIRTH, NICK
KTM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 6 13 C BIGWHEEL 372M ELLETT, JACKSON
KTM
BOULDER CREEK CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 13 CLUTCHLESS 442K KOEMANS, RYDER
HON
CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 13 B VET 40Z WOLDEN, ANDREW
KTM
RRMC
CONCORD CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 13 B SENIOR 354M LAVERNE, JESSE SANTA CRUZ CYCLE IMPORTS, WE ALL RIDE
KTM
BEN LOMOND CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 13 B 250 288H JOHNSON, JUSTIN
KTM
LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 13 C OPEN 197F FAVIA, GARRETT P&M MOTORCYCLES, 707 SUSPENSION
YAM
PETALUMA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 13 C 200 115F ROSS, DOMINIC
KTM
MCMA
SEBASTOPOL CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 13 C 250 4STK 358R MARSH, TREVOR
KAW
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 13 C BIGWHEEL 322S MATYSKIEWICZ, MASON
KAW
CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 13 C 65 735U NUNN, ASHTIN VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 13 CLUTCHLESS 328D HOGAN, ASHLEIGH
HON
CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 13 B 250 242V WHEELER, MORGAN HONDA KAWASAKI KTM OF MODESTO, MOJO MOTORSPORTS, LEATT, ACERBIS, DUNLOP, ODI, MIKA METALS, FRANK ONZO
KTM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 13 C OPEN 485V BILLMAN, WYATT
KTM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 13 C VET PLUS 433X ROGERS, WESTEN ORANGEVALE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 13 C 200 111D CORTESE, DOMINICK
KTM
MODESTO CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 13 C 50 7-8 137V ADAMS, CHARLIE
KTM
COPPEROPOLIS CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 13 C 65 177H ZAK, DUKE
KTM
MARTINEZ CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 13 C BIGWHEEL 292S JUNDT, LANDON
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 13 C 250 2STK 279M STIER, MORGAN DAD
YAM
BEN LOMOND CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 1 13 C WOMEN 1881 TAORMINA, GIANNA
HON
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 13 C 200 160S TAORMINA, JOSH SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 13 C OPEN 283E GARCIA, JUSTIN
HON
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 6 13 C 50 4-6 517M McWILLIAMS, PARKER
HON
HOPLAND CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 13 C 65 429J SALMON, RYDER
KAW
ROCKLIN CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 13 C BIGWHEEL 351V MOORE, ZACHARY
YAM
OAKDALE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 13 CLUTCHLESS 315Q LEMASTER, SOPHIA WESTWOOD CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 13 C 250 2STK 555J KUHL, BRANDEN
GAS
COOL CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 13 C SPR SR 292X BLACKFORD, TERRY FLY RACING, ROCKY MOUNTAIN ATV, GAERNE, BOOTS
YAM
EL DORADO HILLS CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 13 C VET 448J PINNICK, JOSEPH
YAM
CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 13 C SPR SR 193P ANDERSON, SEAN
KTM
EL GRANADA CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 13 C OPEN 188V TANKO, BRIAN
GAS
SONORA CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 13 C BIGWHEEL 174G STAFFORD, EVAN
HON
UKIAH CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 13 B 250 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN
KTM
GUALALA CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 13 C OPEN 188V TANKO, BRIAN
GAS
SONORA CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 13 C BIGWHEEL 420Z SHEETS, OWEN
KAW
WHEATLAND CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 13 B OPEN 526U ALEXANDER, DUSTIN
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 13 CLUTCHLESS 312Q WOLDEN, MARCUS SHASTA LAKE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 13 C 200 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN RACER DECAL, KENDA TIRE
KTM
MERCED CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 13 C 250 4STK 326M BARBERIE, JOSEPH
YAM
SEASIDE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 13 C SR PLUS 173X BOYER, MICHAEL
HSQ
ROCKLIN CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 13 C VET 302J HOFFMANN, BLAKE
KTM
CARNELIAN BAY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 13 C OPEN 426F RATTO, BOBBY
KTM
NOVATO CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 13 C SPR SR 292X BLACKFORD, TERRY FLY RACING, ROCKY MOUNTAIN ATV, SACRAMENTO COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT
YAM
EL DORADO HILLS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 13 C VET PLUS 349V OVENS, SHAWN SUPERBIKE SHOWROOM
GAS
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 5 13 C 50 4-6 343Q MONTZ, BEAU
YAM
WILLOWS CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 1 13 C 250 4STK 830U KURTCHI, ILYA SHR CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 13 C OPEN 132A BRYDON, PETER
KTM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 13 C 200 158V MCDANIEL, BRODY CALAVERAS CONCRETE PUMPING
KTM
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 1 13 C VET PLUS 314C LUNDQUIST, NICK
HSQ
FREMONT CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 12 13 AA 111H SADORRA, SETH FMF, KENDA, ACERBIS, LEATT, MIKA, REKLUSE,TWIN AIR, SIDI, RENTHAL
KTM
BRENTWOOD CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 13 C SPR SR 412E ANDREWS, JASON
HSQ
TRACY CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 13 B 85 7-11 120G ORSINI, TRISTAN
HSQ
POINT ARENA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 13 A SPR SR 242A DE BIBO, MARK
KTM
REDWOOD CITY CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 13 C OPEN 437K KAISER, TREVOR
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 13 B 250 125V DRAGOMANOVICH, TROY DAD, DRAGS WELDING, LEEANN LUPO PROPERTIES, CANEPA & SONS, CALDWELL INSURANCE, FAIRWAY MORTGAGE, MJ FARMS
YAM
ANGELS CAMP CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 13 B OPEN 346M BLACKER, MAXIM SHR HOLLISTER CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 13 C VET 265K BENDIX, REID MY WIFE, AMERICAN STRIPPING CO., DISCOUNT EXTERIOR PAINTING, REDLINE ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
KTM
SACRAMENTO CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 13 C OPEN 307X TIBBS, TRAVIS
GAS
CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 13 C VET PLUS 418X WOLF, DAVID SUPERBIKE SHOWROOM
YAM
SACRAMENTO CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 13 C SPR SR 292J TALLEY, SCOTT
KTM
APPLEGATE CA
65