2022 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 11 C 50 4-6 497G CULLISON, JACKSON NAPA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 11 C 50 7-8 119Y RITTENHOUSE, MAGGIE
KTM
FOLSOM CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 11 C SENIOR 434X WEBB, CHAD
YAM
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 11 JR SPRTSMN 107V WHITWORTH, MASON KIDDIE KINGDOM
KAW
BALLICO CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 11 C SPR SR 438X SULLIVAN, SHAWN
KTM
CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 6 11 C BIGWHEEL 104M BALBAS, PAUL
KAW
HOLLISTER CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 5 11 C 85 7-11 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC MACH I, A-Z AUTOMOTIVE, MOM & DAD
HSQ
RNR
CONCORD CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 11 CLUTCHLESS 513V AITKEN, RANDY
KAW
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 11 B VET 5T FROMAN, TREVOR
YAM
CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 11 B SENIOR 163K ROUND, DOUG
KTM
POLLOCK PINES CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 11 B 250 202K CHANEY, JAKE PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 11 C OPEN 240G FINK, ANDREW
KTM
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 11 C 200 111D CORTESE, DOMINICK
KTM
MODESTO CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 11 C 250 4STK 462X ROMERO, CHRISTIAN RISK RACING, DUNLOP
YAM
RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 11 C BIGWHEEL 100R SARTI, ACE
KTM
REDDING CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 11 C 65 238K STUPEK, MAX PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 11 CLUTCHLESS 442K KOEMANS, RYDER
HON
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 11 B 250 355M HANEY, JACOB SANTA CRUZ CYCLE IMPORTS, WE ALL RIDE, HANEY ELECTRIC
HON
WATSONVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 11 C OPEN 217K CLEMONS, DAMON
KTM
CAMERON PARK CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 11 C VET 260A GAGAZA, BRIAN
KTM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 11 C VET PLUS 789P WATERS, MICHAEL FXR, PACE FITNESS, AOT, HONEY & PINE TEES
KTM
OMC
CHICO CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 11 C 200 217A PETTERSON, BRADLEY MOM & DAD, FLY RACING, CYCLE GEAR, 100%, LEATT, 6D HELMETS, PR2 SUSPENSION
KTM
DALY CITY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 11 C 50 7-8 222N CABRAL, BLAKE
KTM
RIVERBANK CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 11 C 65 818U CITTI, ASHER MORGAN HILL CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 11 C BIGWHEEL 322S MATYSKIEWICZ, MASON
KAW
CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 11 C 250 2STK 384V BLUME, DERRICK SHR CERES CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 1 11 C SR PLUS 466E BERBEN, DUSTIN
KTM
HAYMARKET VA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 1 11 C WOMEN 124Y MOORE, CAMILLE
HON
SAN MARTIN CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 11 C 200 113J MUNDT, BRYAN MOM & DAD, MTF, ROSEVILLE MOTORSPORTS
HSQ
PDMC
ROCKLIN CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 11 C OPEN 177R FURIA, CHASE FATORS KTM REDDING, GSB RACING, LUCAS OIL, ROCKY MOUNTAIN ATV/MC, CYCLE GEAR
KTM
REDDING CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 6 11 C 50 4-6 442X COZZETTO, WESLEY
KTM
CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 11 C 65 177H ZAK, DUKE
KTM
MARTINEZ CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 11 C BIGWHEEL 162R BROWN, RYLAN
HSQ
SACRAMENTO CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 11 B 250 555S STRATMEYER, TUCKER NORCAL COBRA TM, 707 SUSPENSION, CP RACING TEAM, KENDA, LUCAS OIL, O'NEAL, LEATT, 100%, RISK RACING .TM MARTINEZ CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 5 11 CLUTCHLESS 298Q STRAND, ELAINA
KAW
WESTWOOD CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 11 C 250 2STK 846U VITALE, DAVID
KTM
JAMESVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 11 C SPR SR 412E ANDREWS, JASON
HSQ
TRACY CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 11 C VET 381X FREY, GRAHAM
HON
ROCKLIN CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 11 C SPR SR 412E ANDREWS, JASON
HSQ
TRACY CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 11 C OPEN 327S DAL CANTO, GIOVANNI
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 1 11 B 85 7-11 213H RUVALCABA, COOPER
HSQ
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 11 C BIGWHEEL 181M WENSMANN, SHAWN LUCAS OIL
HSQ
GRMC
MORGAN HILL CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 11 B 250 276J TABATT, CAMERON
KTM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 11 C OPEN 327S DAL CANTO, GIOVANNI
KTM
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 2 11 C GIRLS711 196P VILLACAMPA, SAMANTHA
KAW
PACIFICA CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 11 C BIGWHEEL 311G LIDDELL, AARON
SUZ
CLOVERDALE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 11 B OPEN 155D CARPENTER,KYLE DANVILLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 2 11 B VET 33N NOEL, JEREMY
KTM
ANDERSON CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 11 CLUTCHLESS 611K MATTHEWS, ELY
KAW
PINE GROVE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 11 C SENIOR 210F FAVIA, JEREMY
KTM
PETALUMA CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 11 C 200 158L FULLENWIDER, SETTEN
KTM
WELLINGTON NV
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 11 C 250 4STK 316E RANGEL, MATTHEW
KTM
ESCALON CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 11 C SR PLUS 460E BYNUM, SHANNON RIPON CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 11 C VET 788L LASITER, JOEY
KAW
RESCUE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 11 C OPEN 214E OSTLUND, BRYCE
KTM
LODI CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 11 C SPR SR 307Q BURKE, MICHAEL
HSQ
WOODLAND CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 11 C VET PLUS 215Z WILLIAMS, RICKY MTF, FLOW VISION, 707 SUSPENSION, SACREDSOULMASSAGE.COM, MOJO, CORMOTOGRAPHICS
KTM
GRASS VALLEY CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 5 11 C 50 4-6 430X ROGERS, JASON
YAM
ORANGEVALE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 11 C 250 4STK 419X SANTOS, COOPER
YAM
NEWCASTLE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 11 C OPEN 426F RATTO, BOBBY
KTM
NOVATO CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 11 C 200 507G PENRY, NOAH POTTER VALLEY CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 1 11 C VET PLUS 215Z WILLIAMS, RICKY MTF, FLOW VISION, 707 SUSPENSION, SACREDSOULMASSAGE.COM, MOJO, CORMOTOGRAPHICS
YAM
GRASS VALLEY CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 12 11 AA 241N HONEA, BRODY
KAW
NV
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 6 11 C SENIOR 155X MULLINS, ROY
YAM
CARMICHAEL CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 11 C SPR SR 249V WHEELER, SCOTT
KTM
MODESTO CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 11 B 85 7-11 117G MCNULTY, BREWER
YAM
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 11 A SPR SR 232G HAUN, DENNIS
KTM
WILLITS CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 11 C WOMEN 488Y TABRETT, JAINE
KAW
CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 11 C OPEN 755U FETTIC, DAWSON CARSON NV
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 11 B 85 7-11 216F PARMETER, WYATT
KTM
CAZADERO CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 3 11 B 250 277X LORENZO, COLE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 11 B OPEN 406V MOZINGO, DYLAN
KTM
SONORA CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 11 C 250 4STK 419X SANTOS, COOPER
YAM
NEWCASTLE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 11 C VET 143H PULL, GORDON
KTM
PLEASANT HILL CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 11 C OPEN 246V STAAL, DANIEL
HON
OAKDALE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 11 C VET PLUS 478E ALEJANDRE, THOMAS WOODBRIDGE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 11 C SR PLUS 334Q ACKERSON, CHAD
YAM
MARYSVILLE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 11 C SENIOR 434X WEBB, CHAD
YAM
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 11 C SPR SR 220V WHITE, WILLIAM
KTM
RUTS
MANTECA CA
79