2022 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
Rnd-2 MMX HS 14 5 A VET 7 MEYER, ROBERT FMF, ANSWER, 100%, DUNLOP
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 6 C MASTER 510J VERNON, BRUCE
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 6 27 C BIGWHEEL 190M MCCLINTOCK, BRODY
HON
AUBURN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 12 2 AA YOUTH 313X LORENZO, LANE
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 6 7 DIVA PLUS 426Y WEST, MEGAN
BET
WORR AUBURN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 16 B VET 428J MILES, ROBERT
YAM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 15 B SENIOR 137J BOHN, KEVIN
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 8 B 250 313X LORENZO, LANE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 10 B 250 277X LORENZO, COLE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 8 17 B 250 142J VANDERLINDEN, DYLAN HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
YAM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 9 C 200 243Z MEYER, ROBERT UNCLE STEVE, MOM, DAD
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 15 C 200 392J HAWORTH, COLE PCP MOTOSPORTS
YAM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 24 C 200 141J VANDERLINDEN, DEMI HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
KTM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 6 C SR PLUS 138X FRUM, RYAN
HSQ
AUBURN CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 1 AA YOUTH 313X LORENZO, LANE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 2 B 250 313X LORENZO, LANE
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 6 B 250 142J VANDERLINDEN, DYLAN HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
YAM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 14 B 250 277X LORENZO, COLE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 10 C VET PLUS 297J TURNER, MATT
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 17 C 200 141J VANDERLINDEN, DEMI HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
KTM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 2 B 250 142J VANDERLINDEN, DYLAN HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
YAM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 6 B 250 313X LORENZO, LANE
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 14 B 250 277X LORENZO, COLE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 7 1 AA YOUTH 313X LORENZO, LANE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 9 C VET PLUS 297J TURNER, MATT
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 5 C 200 392J HAWORTH, COLE PCP MOTOSPORTS
YAM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 2 B 250 313X LORENZO, LANE
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 4 B 250 142J VANDERLINDEN, DYLAN HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
YAM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 12 B 250 277X LORENZO, COLE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 1 AA YOUTH 313X LORENZO, LANE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 12 C 250 4STK 369R RONKOVICH, BEN
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 16 C 200 141J VANDERLINDEN, DEMI HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
KTM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 1 9 A OPEN 412J GIBSON, NATHAN
HSQ
AUBURN CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 7 5 AA 168B MCCOID, JAKOB NOR-CAL MOTORSPORTS, TOO BIG PERFORMANCE
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 2 AA YOUTH 313X LORENZO, LANE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 1 B 250 313X LORENZO, LANE
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 8 B 250 142J VANDERLINDEN, DYLAN HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
YAM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 14 B 250 277X LORENZO, COLE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 10 C 200 392J HAWORTH, COLE PCP MOTOSPORTS
YAM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 3 18 C 200 141J VANDERLINDEN, DEMI HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
KTM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 1 B 200 313X LORENZO, LANE
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 11 B 250 142J VANDERLINDEN, DYLAN HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
YAM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 14 B 250 277X LORENZO, COLE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 5 3 AA YOUTH 313X LORENZO, LANE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 2 5 BEG WOMEN 212Y FENTON, MACI
HON
AUBURN CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 2 3 DIVA PLUS 426Y WEST, MEGAN
BET
WORR AUBURN CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 20 C 200 141J VANDERLINDEN, DEMI HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
KTM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 4 B 250 142J VANDERLINDEN, DYLAN HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
YAM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 1 8 B 250 313X LORENZO, LANE
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 1 9 B 250 277X LORENZO, COLE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 3 1 AA YOUTH 313X LORENZO, LANE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 10 C 250 4STK 369R RONKOVICH, BEN
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 10 C 200 141J VANDERLINDEN, DEMI HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
KTM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 2 22 AA 211K SILKWOOD, KOLBY NORCAL MOTORCOMPANY, FXR, PATOR PERFORMANCE
YAM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 6 8 A VET 412J GIBSON, NATHAN
HSQ
AUBURN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 6 4 C MASTER 510J VERNON, BRUCE
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 3 24 C VET PLUS 297J TURNER, MATT
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 9 1 AA YOUTH 313X LORENZO, LANE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 1 16 B VET 428J MILES, ROBERT
YAM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 3 B 250 313X LORENZO, LANE
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 13 B 250 142J VANDERLINDEN, DYLAN HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
YAM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 2 24 B 250 277X LORENZO, COLE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 21 C 200 141J VANDERLINDEN, DEMI HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
KTM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 31 C OPEN 753U TAPP, JOSHUA AUBURN CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 6 B 250 142J VANDERLINDEN, DYLAN HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
YAM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 7 B 250 313X LORENZO, LANE
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 3 11 B 250 277X LORENZO, COLE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 1 B SENIOR 315X LORENZO, TONY
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 7 A OPEN 412J GIBSON, NATHAN
HSQ
AUBURN CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 8 1 AA YOUTH 313X LORENZO, LANE
GAS
AUBURN CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 12 C 200 141J VANDERLINDEN, DEMI HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
KTM
NCMC
AUBURN CA
71