2022 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 1 C 50 4-6 171F MINER, WAYLON
COB
CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 2 C 50 4-6 147S SHELIEPOV, MARK
KTM
DANVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 3 C 50 4-6 209N SALAICES, CALEB
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 4 C 50 4-6 352R PICKENS, WYATT
HSQ
COTTONWOOD CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 5 C 50 4-6 306J CLARK, EMMETT
KTM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 6 C 50 4-6 309H WATTS, REED
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 7 C 50 4-6 375R LITCHFIELD, DAX
HSB
CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 8 C 50 4-6 442E LOWE, WARREN
HON
ANGELS CAMP CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 9 C 50 4-6 101G KUNTZ, TREVOR
HSQ
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 10 C 50 4-6 472V HOULE, JUDD MOM & DAD, HOULE CONSTRUCTION, ASTERISK
COB
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 11 C 50 4-6 497G CULLISON, JACKSON NAPA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 12 C 50 4-6 685U COZZETTO, WESLEY SHERIDAN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 13 C 50 4-6 410Y ALAWAY, MAKENZIE RUTS, ALPINE HELICOPTERS
HON
IONE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 14 C 50 4-6 303C SPRINGER, LUCAS
HON
PATTERSON CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 15 C 50 4-6 473G MCWILLIAMS, BRAYTON
YAM
HOPLAND CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 16 C 50 4-6 440E FRANZ, MAVERICK
GAS
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 17 C 50 4-6 517M McWILLIAMS, PARKER
HON
HOPLAND CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 18 C 50 4-6 298H DEES, TREVOR OST DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 19 C 50 4-6 115V PROVOST, COOPER
KTM
OAKDALE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 20 C 50 4-6 459E WALDEN, ANDRE
KTM
WESTLEY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 21 C 50 4-6 146K EMERSON, DALLAS
KTM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 22 C 50 4-6 430X ROGERS, JASON
YAM
ORANGEVALE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 23 C 50 4-6 118Y BALISTRERI, AVA
YAM
CLOVERDALE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 24 C 50 4-6 222H WEATHERS, KEATON
HON
WALNUT CREEK CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 25 C 50 4-6 347M RYLANDER, LUKE
HON
RUTS
SANTA CRUZ CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 3 26 C 50 4-6 430F LESIK, TANNER BODEGA BAY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 2 27 C 50 4-6 138V ADAMS, BRAYLON
HON
COPPEROPOLIS CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 2 28 C 50 4-6 335R NOEL, LEVI
KTM
ANDERSON CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 2 29 C 50 4-6 716L LASITER, BRIA
YAM
RESCUE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 2 30 C 50 4-6 159Y SMITH, EMILY
YAM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 2 31 C 50 4-6 333F RAFFO, ENZO
YAM
PETALUMA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 2 32 C 50 4-6 377R PAYNE, SIMON
YAM
YUBA CITY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 2 33 C 50 4-6 497V MATHER, JT MOM & DAD, RUTS, AOT RACING
KTM
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 2 34 C 50 4-6 496G FROMAN. WESTON
YAM
CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF C 50 4-6 472X HOULE, JAKE
YAM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 6 1 C 50 4-6 147S SHELIEPOV, MARK
KTM
DANVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 6 2 C 50 4-6 209N SALAICES, CALEB
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 6 3 C 50 4-6 306J CLARK, EMMETT
KTM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 5 4 C 50 4-6 472V HOULE, JUDD MOM & DAD, HOULE CONSTRUCTION, ASTERISK
COB
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 5 5 C 50 4-6 352R PICKENS, WYATT
HSQ
COTTONWOOD CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 5 6 C 50 4-6 703U GOMES, LOGAN
YAM
CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 5 7 C 50 4-6 410Y ALAWAY, MAKENZIE RUTS, ALPINE HELICOPTERS
HON
IONE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 5 8 C 50 4-6 727U SCOTT, RAELYNN SANTA CRUZ CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 5 9 C 50 4-6 309H WATTS, REED
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 5 10 C 50 4-6 517M McWILLIAMS, PARKER
HON
HOPLAND CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 11 C 50 4-6 442E LOWE, WARREN
HON
ANGELS CAMP CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 12 C 50 4-6 459E WALDEN, ANDRE
KTM
WESTLEY CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 13 C 50 4-6 303C SPRINGER, LUCAS
HON
PATTERSON CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 14 C 50 4-6 440E FRANZ, MAVERICK
GAS
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 15 C 50 4-6 737U MCLEOD, ASHTON SALINAS CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 16 C 50 4-6 497V MATHER, JT MOM & DAD, RUTS, AOT RACING
KTM
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 17 C 50 4-6 738U SCOTT, BRYNNLEY SANTA CRUZ CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 18 C 50 4-6 472X HOULE, JAKE
YAM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 19 C 50 4-6 138V ADAMS, BRAYLON
HON
COPPEROPOLIS CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 1 20 C 50 4-6 159Y SMITH, EMILY
YAM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 6 1 C 50 4-6 209N SALAICES, CALEB
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 5 2 C 50 4-6 306J CLARK, EMMETT
KTM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 5 3 C 50 4-6 352R PICKENS, WYATT
HSQ
RDR
COTTONWOOD CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 5 4 C 50 4-6 472V HOULE, JUDD MOM & DAD, HOULE CONSTRUCTION, ASTERISK
KTM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 5 5 C 50 4-6 309H WATTS, REED
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 5 6 C 50 4-6 410Y ALAWAY, MAKENZIE RUTS, ALPINE HELICOPTERS
HON
IONE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 5 7 C 50 4-6 147S SHELIEPOV, MARK
KTM
DANVILLE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 5 8 C 50 4-6 788U BARRAGAN, GRAYSON OST CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 5 9 C 50 4-6 118D BOTELHO, BRYCE
KTM
SAN RAMON CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 5 10 C 50 4-6 716L LASITER, BRIA BBL TILE & CONSTRUCTION, WC, GIGI'S PLAYHOUSE - SACRAMENTO
YAM
WORR RESCUE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 5 11 C 50 4-6 409M GOMES, LOGAN
COB
CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 12 C 50 4-6 115V PROVOST, COOPER
KTM
OAKDALE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 13 C 50 4-6 442E LOWE, WARREN
HON
ANGELS CAMP CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 14 C 50 4-6 789U FREITAS, MARIA
KTM
CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 15 C 50 4-6 333F RAFFO, ENZO
YAM
PETALUMA CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 16 C 50 4-6 415M SCOTT, BRYNNLEY SANTA CRUZ CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 17 C 50 4-6 416M SCOTT, RAELYNN SANTA CRUZ CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 18 C 50 4-6 303C SPRINGER, LUCAS
HON
PATTERSON CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 19 C 50 4-6 138V ADAMS, BRAYLON
KTM
COPPEROPOLIS CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 20 C 50 4-6 347M RYLANDER, LUKE
HON
RUTS
SANTA CRUZ CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 21 C 50 4-6 375M LATEUR, RYDER
YAM
BEN LOMOND CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 22 C 50 4-6 459E WALDEN, ANDRE
KTM
WESTLEY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 23 C 50 4-6 119D BOTELHO, BRODY
YAM
SAN RAMON CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 24 C 50 4-6 497V MATHER, JT MOM & DAD, RUTS, AOT RACING
KTM
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 25 C 50 4-6 159Y SMITH, EMILY
YAM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 26 C 50 4-6 247S TAVARES, CHLOE TEAM HAMMERED
YAM
GRMC
SAN JOSE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 27 C 50 4-6 472X HOULE, JAKE
YAM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 1 28 C 50 4-6 429Z REGALADO, ABIGAIL
YAM
CLOVIS CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 8 1 C 50 4-6 472V HOULE, JUDD MOM & DAD, HOULE CONSTRUCTION, ASTERISK
KTM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 8 2 C 50 4-6 209N SALAICES, CALEB
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 8 3 C 50 4-6 352R PICKENS, WYATT
HSQ
RDR
COTTONWOOD CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 8 4 C 50 4-6 306J CLARK, EMMETT
KTM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 8 5 C 50 4-6 442E LOWE, WARREN
HON
ANGELS CAMP CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 8 6 C 50 4-6 147S SHELIEPOV, MARK
KTM
DANVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 7 7 C 50 4-6 229B BARRAGAN, GRAYSON OSA CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 7 8 C 50 4-6 309H WATTS, REED
HSQ
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 7 9 C 50 4-6 440E FRANZ, MAVERICK
GAS
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 6 10 C 50 4-6 271X TORREZ, NIKO
HSQ
SACRAMENTO CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 6 11 C 50 4-6 442X COZZETTO, WESLEY
KTM
CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 6 12 C 50 4-6 159Y SMITH, EMILY
YAM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 6 13 C 50 4-6 517M McWILLIAMS, PARKER
HON
HOPLAND CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 6 14 C 50 4-6 497V MATHER, JT MOM & DAD, RUTS, AOT RACING
KTM
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 5 15 C 50 4-6 335R NOEL, LEVI
YAM
ANDERSON CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 5 16 C 50 4-6 138V ADAMS, BRAYLON
KTM
COPPEROPOLIS CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 1 17 C 50 4-6 298H DEES, TREVOR
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF C 50 4-6 472X HOULE, JAKE
KTM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF C 50 4-6 207N FRANZ, KANNON MURPHYS CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 6 1 C 50 4-6 147S SHELIEPOV, MARK
KTM
DANVILLE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 2 C 50 4-6 209N SALAICES, CALEB
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 3 C 50 4-6 472V HOULE, JUDD MOM & DAD, HOULE CONSTRUCTION, ASTERISK
KTM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 4 C 50 4-6 306J CLARK, EMMETT
KTM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 5 C 50 4-6 352R PICKENS, WYATT
HSQ
RDR
COTTONWOOD CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 6 C 50 4-6 309H WATTS, REED
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 7 C 50 4-6 502G GOWAN, WILLIAM
SUZ
UKIAH CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 8 C 50 4-6 343Q MONTZ, BEAU
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 9 C 50 4-6 473G MCWILLIAMS, BRAYTON
YAM
HOPLAND CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 10 C 50 4-6 101G KUNTZ, TREVOR
HSQ
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 11 C 50 4-6 459E WALDEN, ANDRE
KTM
WESTLEY CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 12 C 50 4-6 177Y MCDANIEL, STELLA
HSQ
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 13 C 50 4-6 440E FRANZ, MAVERICK
GAS
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 14 C 50 4-6 410Y ALAWAY, MAKENZIE RUTS, ALPINE HELICOPTERS
HON
IONE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 15 C 50 4-6 517M McWILLIAMS, PARKER
HON
HOPLAND CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 16 C 50 4-6 716L LASITER, BRIA BBL TILE & CONSTRUCTION, WC, GIGI'S PLAYHOUSE - SACRAMENTO
YAM
WORR RESCUE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 3 17 C 50 4-6 159Y SMITH, EMILY
YAM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 3 18 C 50 4-6 497V MATHER, JT MOM & DAD, RUTS, AOT RACING
KTM
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 3 19 C 50 4-6 138V ADAMS, BRAYLON
KTM
COPPEROPOLIS CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 3 20 C 50 4-6 472X HOULE, JAKE
YAM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 3 21 C 50 4-6 430X ROGERS, JASON
YAM
ORANGEVALE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 2 22 C 50 4-6 335R NOEL, LEVI
KTM
ANDERSON CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 1 C 50 4-6 309H WATTS, REED
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 2 C 50 4-6 472V HOULE, JUDD MOM & DAD, HOULE CONSTRUCTION, ASTERISK
COB
OMC
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 3 C 50 4-6 298H DEES, TREVOR OST DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 4 C 50 4-6 410Y ALAWAY, MAKENZIE RUTS, ALPINE HELICOPTERS
HON
IONE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 5 C 50 4-6 502G GOWAN, WILLIAM
YAM
UKIAH CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 6 C 50 4-6 488Q DICKSON, MAVERICK COLFAX CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 7 C 50 4-6 497G CULLISON, JACKSON NAPA CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 8 C 50 4-6 222H WEATHERS, KEATON
HON
WALNUT CREEK CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 9 C 50 4-6 146K EMERSON, DALLAS
KTM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 10 C 50 4-6 306J CLARK, EMMETT
KTM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 11 C 50 4-6 303C SPRINGER, LUCAS
HON
PATTERSON CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 12 C 50 4-6 481G FALES, COLSTON
YAM
MENDOCINO CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 13 C 50 4-6 459E WALDEN, ANDRE
KTM
WESTLEY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 14 C 50 4-6 115V PROVOST, COOPER
KTM
OAKDALE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 15 C 50 4-6 118Y BALISTRERI, AVA
YAM
CLOVERDALE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 16 C 50 4-6 497V MATHER, JT
KTM
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 17 C 50 4-6 430X ROGERS, JASON
YAM
ORANGEVALE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 18 C 50 4-6 159Y SMITH, EMILY
YAM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 19 C 50 4-6 716L LASITER, BRIA
YAM
RESCUE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 2 20 C 50 4-6 171G WOHN, PAYTON
YAM
CLARKSBURG CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 2 21 C 50 4-6 375M LATEUR, RYDER
YAM
BEN LOMOND CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 2 22 C 50 4-6 488G HUNTER, NOEMI
HSQ
VALLEJO CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 2 23 C 50 4-6 138V ADAMS, BRAYLON
HON
COPPEROPOLIS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 2 24 C 50 4-6 523V HOULE, JAKE
YAM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 7 1 C 50 4-6 147S SHELIEPOV, MARK
KTM
DANVILLE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 6 2 C 50 4-6 386R GARRETT, KAMDEN REDDING CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 6 3 C 50 4-6 352R PICKENS, WYATT
HSQ
RDR
COTTONWOOD CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 6 4 C 50 4-6 472V HOULE, JUDD MOM & DAD, HOULE CONSTRUCTION, ASTERISK
KTM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 6 5 C 50 4-6 229B BARRAGAN, GRAYSON OSA CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 6 6 C 50 4-6 209N SALAICES, CALEB
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 6 7 C 50 4-6 309H WATTS, REED
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 5 8 C 50 4-6 459E WALDEN, ANDRE
KTM
WESTLEY CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 5 9 C 50 4-6 335R NOEL, LEVI
YAM
ANDERSON CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 5 10 C 50 4-6 440E FRANZ, MAVERICK
GAS
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 5 11 C 50 4-6 430X ROGERS, JASON
YAM
ORANGEVALE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 5 12 C 50 4-6 517M McWILLIAMS, PARKER
HON
HOPLAND CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 5 13 C 50 4-6 343Q MONTZ, BEAU
YAM
WILLOWS CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 4 14 C 50 4-6 138V ADAMS, BRAYLON
KTM
COPPEROPOLIS CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 4 15 C 50 4-6 303C SPRINGER, LUCAS
HON
PATTERSON CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 4 16 C 50 4-6 497V MATHER, JT MOM & DAD, RUTS, AOT RACING
KTM
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 1 17 C 50 4-6 472X HOULE, JAKE
KTM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C 50 4-6 502G GOWAN, WILLIAM
YAM
UKIAH CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 1 C 50 4-6 352R PICKENS, WYATT
HSQ
COTTONWOOD CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 2 C 50 4-6 147S SHELIEPOV, MARK
KTM
DANVILLE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 4 3 C 50 4-6 309H WATTS, REED
HSQ
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 4 4 C 50 4-6 306J CLARK, EMMETT
KTM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 4 5 C 50 4-6 209N SALAICES, CALEB
KTM
RENO NV
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 4 6 C 50 4-6 472V HOULE, JUDD MOM & DAD, HOULE CONSTRUCTION, ASTERISK
KTM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 4 7 C 50 4-6 410Y ALAWAY, MAKENZIE RUTS, ALPINE HELICOPTERS
HON
IONE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 4 8 C 50 4-6 459E WALDEN, ANDRE
KTM
WESTLEY CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 4 9 C 50 4-6 745U VEERKAMP, ACE
YAM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 3 10 C 50 4-6 473G MCWILLIAMS, BRAYTON
YAM
HOPLAND CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 3 11 C 50 4-6 375R LITCHFIELD, DAX
HSQ
PLUMAS LAKE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 3 12 C 50 4-6 442X COZZETTO, WESLEY
KTM
CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 3 13 C 50 4-6 502G GOWAN, WILLIAM
SUZ
UKIAH CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 3 14 C 50 4-6 716L LASITER, BRIA BBL TILE & CONSTRUCTION, WC, GIGI'S PLAYHOUSE - SACRAMENTO
YAM
WORR RESCUE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 3 15 C 50 4-6 333F RAFFO, ENZO
YAM
PETALUMA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 3 16 C 50 4-6 517M McWILLIAMS, PARKER
HON
HOPLAND CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 3 17 C 50 4-6 138V ADAMS, BRAYLON
HON
COPPEROPOLIS CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 3 18 C 50 4-6 430X ROGERS, JASON
YAM
ORANGEVALE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 3 19 C 50 4-6 375M LATEUR, RYDER
YAM
BEN LOMOND CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 3 20 C 50 4-6 497V MATHER, JT MOM & DAD, RUTS, AOT RACING
KTM
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 2 21 C 50 4-6 159Y SMITH, EMILY
YAM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 2 22 C 50 4-6 472X HOULE, JAKE
YAM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 2 23 C 50 4-6 377R PAYNE, SIMON
YAM
YUBA CITY CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 7 1 C 50 4-6 309H WATTS, REED
HSQ
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 7 2 C 50 4-6 306J CLARK, EMMETT
KTM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 7 3 C 50 4-6 442E LOWE, WARREN
KTM
ANGELS CAMP CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 7 4 C 50 4-6 472V HOULE, JUDD MOM & DAD, HOULE CONSTRUCTION, ASTERISK
KTM
ARNOLD CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 6 5 C 50 4-6 229B BARRAGAN, GRAYSON OSA CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 6 6 C 50 4-6 416M SCOTT, RAELYNN SANTA CRUZ CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 6 7 C 50 4-6 442X COZZETTO, WESLEY
YAM
SHERIDAN CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 5 8 C 50 4-6 410Y ALAWAY, MAKENZIE RUTS, ALPINE HELICOPTERS
HON
IONE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 5 9 C 50 4-6 502G GOWAN, WILLIAM
YAM
UKIAH CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 5 10 C 50 4-6 488Q DICKSON, MAVERICK OTH COLFAX CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 5 11 C 50 4-6 415M SCOTT, BRYNNLEY SANTA CRUZ CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 5 12 C 50 4-6 159Y SMITH, EMILY
YAM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 13 C 50 4-6 497V MATHER, JT MOM & DAD, RUTS, AOT RACING
KTM
MURPHYS CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 14 C 50 4-6 303C SPRINGER, LUCAS
HON
PATTERSON CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 15 C 50 4-6 118Y BALISTRERI, AVA
YAM
CLOVERDALE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 16 C 50 4-6 430X ROGERS, JASON
YAM
ORANGEVALE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 3 17 C 50 4-6 375M LATEUR, RYDER
YAM
BEN LOMOND CA
206