2022 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
Rnd-2 MMX HS 12 1 C 250 4STK 216L LAVIGNE, MASON
KTM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 2 C 250 4STK 179F BASLER, CONNOR STRONGARM CONSTRUCTION, WORKS CONNECTION, DECAL WORKS
KTM
LAYTONVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 3 C 250 4STK 201T BRAGG, MAXIMOS
KTM
GRANITE BAY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 4 C 250 4STK 100Q OREAR, BODEE
GAS
FOREST RANCH CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 5 C 250 4STK 362X COPE, NATHAN
HSQ
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 6 C 250 4STK 533V FLANAGAN, JOHNNY
KTM
ATASADERO CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 7 C 250 4STK 316E RANGEL, MATTHEW
KTM
ESCALON CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 8 C 250 4STK 354R MILLAR, DILLON
HON
GLENN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 9 C 250 4STK 225V SMITH, WYATT
HON
SONORA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 11 10 C 250 4STK 372R DANOS, COLTON
KAW
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 11 C 250 4STK 462X ROMERO, CHRISTIAN RISK RACING, DUNLOP
YAM
RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 12 C 250 4STK 427J HUTCHINSON, JOE
HON
ALTAVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 13 C 250 4STK 358R MARSH, TREVOR
KAW
Rnd-2 MMX HS 10 14 C 250 4STK 841Q FAIN, RYAN
YAM
GRASS VALLEY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 15 C 250 4STK 441X DAVID SCHWEITZER
HON
SHERIDIAN CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 16 C 250 4STK 430E KHAN, MOHAMMED
HON
LATHROP CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 17 C 250 4STK 419X SANTOS, COOPER
YAM
NEWCASTLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 18 C 250 4STK 326M BARBERIE, JOSEPH
YAM
SEASIDE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 19 C 250 4STK 333Q ACKERSON, DARRICK MARYSVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 9 20 C 250 4STK 323Q HODKIN, CHRISTIAN
HON
GRASS VALLEY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 21 C 250 4STK 692U DENAULT, ERIC
HON
CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 22 C 250 4STK 693U MORGAN, ALEX
HON
CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 6 23 C 250 4STK 223E HOULE, RYAN
HON
MOUNTAIN HOUSE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 4 24 C 250 4STK 211H MANAUSA, MATTHEW
HON
LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF C 250 4STK 904H JOHNSON, ALLEN
KAW
LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 0 DNF C 250 4STK 356X DIERSSEN, EVAN
KTM
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 1 C 250 4STK 179F BASLER, CONNOR STRONGARM CONSTRUCTION, WORKS CONNECTION, DECAL WORKS
KTM
LAYTONVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 2 C 250 4STK 414V ARCHULETA, BROCK
KTM
PATTERSON CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 3 C 250 4STK 201T BRAGG, MAXIMOS
KTM
GRANITE BAY CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 4 C 250 4STK 271J WILLIAMS, LANCE
KTM
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 5 C 250 4STK 362X COPE, NATHAN
HSQ
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 6 C 250 4STK 344H GALASSI, CLAY
YAM
WATSONVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 7 C 250 4STK 227A PAUL, JAKE
YAM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 8 C 250 4STK 356X DIERSSEN, EVAN
KTM
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 9 C 250 4STK 211H MANAUSA, MATTHEW
HON
LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 10 C 250 4STK 402P RULEY, JESSE
YAM
RED BLUFF CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 11 C 250 4STK 388M CIRELLI, BRANDON HOLLISTER CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 12 C 250 4STK 434J FORD, JOHNATHAN
KAW
POLLOCK PINES CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 13 C 250 4STK 471G POOR JR, JOHN S
SUZ
UKIAH CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 14 C 250 4STK 419X SANTOS, COOPER
YAM
NEWCASTLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 15 C 250 4STK 266H MATHESON, GAVIN MATHESON CONSTRUCTION, MALONEY TRAINING FACILITY
KTM
PLEASENT HILL CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 16 C 250 4STK 130W DUNCAN, NOAH MORGAN HILL
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 17 C 250 4STK 326M BARBERIE, JOSEPH
YAM
SEASIDE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 2 18 C 250 4STK 811H LOZA, RICARDO
YAM
LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 1 C 250 4STK 201T BRAGG, MAXIMOS
KTM
GRANITE BAY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 2 C 250 4STK 271J WILLIAMS, LANCE
KTM
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 3 C 250 4STK 225V SMITH, WYATT
YAM
SONORA CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 4 C 250 4STK 227A PAUL, JAKE
YAM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 5 C 250 4STK 362X COPE, NATHAN
HSQ
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 6 C 250 4STK 356X DIERSSEN, EVAN
KTM
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 7 C 250 4STK 287H ANHDER, JULIAN
HON
GILROY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 8 C 250 4STK 785U TOWN, CODY GILROY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 9 C 250 4STK 316E RANGEL, MATTHEW
KTM
ESCALON CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 10 C 250 4STK 216L LAVIGNE, MASON COLFAX CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 11 C 250 4STK 781U MORAN, BRAEDON TRACY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 12 C 250 4STK 402P RULEY, JESSE
YAM
RED BLUFF CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 13 C 250 4STK 344H GALASSI, CLAY
YAM
WATSONVILLE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 14 C 250 4STK 211H MANAUSA, MATTHEW
HON
LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 15 C 250 4STK 519W SANDOVAL, ZAC
HON
WATSONVILLE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 16 C 250 4STK 769U RICHARDS, KEEGAN
YAM
WATSONVILLE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 17 C 250 4STK 323Q HODKIN, CHRISTIAN
HON
GRASS VALLEY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 18 C 250 4STK 581D PULLIAM, TUCKER
YAM
DUBLIN CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 19 C 250 4STK 266H MATHESON, GAVIN MATHESON CONSTRUCTION, MALONEY TRAINING FACILITY
KTM
PLEASENT HILL CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 20 C 250 4STK 326M BARBERIE, JOSEPH
YAM
SEASIDE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 21 C 250 4STK 783U SANDOVAL, JAMES
KTM
CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 2 22 C 250 4STK 167K PATRICK, CARTER
YAM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 1 23 C 250 4STK 513W BIGGS, DYLAN
HON
CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 1 24 C 250 4STK 786U BAILEY, ZACK
YAM
SANTA CRUZ CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 1 25 C 250 4STK 212B BIGMAN, HUNTER
KTM
NEWARK CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 1 C 250 4STK 216L LAVIGNE, MASON
KTM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 2 C 250 4STK 201T BRAGG, MAXIMOS
KTM
GRANITE BAY CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 3 C 250 4STK 362X COPE, NATHAN
HSQ
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 4 C 250 4STK 316E RANGEL, MATTHEW
KTM
ESCALON CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 5 C 250 4STK 227A PAUL, JAKE
YAM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 6 C 250 4STK 225V SMITH, WYATT
YAM
SONORA CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 7 C 250 4STK 356X DIERSSEN, EVAN
KTM
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 8 C 250 4STK 462X ROMERO, CHRISTIAN RISK RACING, DUNLOP
YAM
RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 9 C 250 4STK 211H MANAUSA, MATTHEW
HON
LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 10 C 250 4STK 419X SANTOS, COOPER
YAM
NEWCASTLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 11 C 250 4STK 844U BALDWIN, COLE
YAM
JANESVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 12 C 250 4STK 369R RONKOVICH, BEN
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 13 C 250 4STK 266H MATHESON, GAVIN MATHESON CONSTRUCTION, MALONEY TRAINING FACILITY
KTM
PLEASENT HILL CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 14 C 250 4STK 167K PATRICK, CARTER
YAM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 15 C 250 4STK 402P RULEY, JESSE
YAM
RED BLUFF CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 2 16 C 250 4STK 323Q HODKIN, CHRISTIAN
HON
GRASS VALLEY CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 1 17 C 250 4STK 509U WHALEN, CHRISTOPHER
KTM
NV
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 1 18 C 250 4STK 449J PERRINE, ANDREW
KTM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 1 19 C 250 4STK 850U WOODTHOMAS, ALEXANDE
YAM
CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 1 C 250 4STK 201T BRAGG, MAXIMOS
KTM
GRANITE BAY CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 2 C 250 4STK 216L LAVIGNE, MASON
KTM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 3 C 250 4STK 271J WILLIAMS, LANCE
KTM
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 4 C 250 4STK 344H GALASSI, CLAY
YAM
WATSONVILLE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 5 C 250 4STK 225V SMITH, WYATT
YAM
SONORA CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 6 C 250 4STK 316E RANGEL, MATTHEW
KTM
ESCALON CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 7 C 250 4STK 227A PAUL, JAKE
YAM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 8 C 250 4STK 354R MILLAR, DILLON
HON
GLENN CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 9 C 250 4STK 356X DIERSSEN, EVAN
KTM
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 10 C 250 4STK 402P RULEY, JESSE
YAM
RED BLUFF CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 11 C 250 4STK 329R RICHARDS, ANTHONY
YAM
GLENN CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 12 C 250 4STK 441X SCHWEITZER, DAVID
HON
SHERIDIAN CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 13 C 250 4STK 309D CORDEIRO, JAY
YAM
SACRAMENTO CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 14 C 250 4STK 212B BIGMAN, HUNTER
KTM
NEWARK CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 15 C 250 4STK 326M BARBERIE, JOSEPH
YAM
SEASIDE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 16 C 250 4STK 419X SANTOS, COOPER
YAM
NEWCASTLE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 17 C 250 4STK 267A MOORE, EVERETT
YAM
CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 18 C 250 4STK 355R FREITAS, MATTHEW
HON
GLENN CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 19 C 250 4STK 167K PATRICK, CARTER
YAM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 2 20 C 250 4STK 362X COPE, NATHAN
HSQ
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 1 C 250 4STK 202K CHANEY, JAKE PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 2 C 250 4STK 179F BASLER, CONNOR STRONGARM CONSTRUCTION, WORKS CONNECTION, DECAL WORKS
HON
LAYTONVILLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 3 C 250 4STK 216L LAVIGNE, MASON COLFAX CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 4 C 250 4STK 201T BRAGG, MAXIMOS
KTM
GRANITE BAY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 5 C 250 4STK 225V SMITH, WYATT
HON
SONORA CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 6 C 250 4STK 227A PAUL, JAKE
YAM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 7 C 250 4STK 676U MARTIN, JADIN
HON
RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 8 C 250 4STK 253J SCHNOOR, TREVOR
KTM
OMC
CARNELIAN BAY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 9 C 250 4STK 328H SEAGRAVES, COLIN
YAM
ANTIOCH CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 10 C 250 4STK 356X DIERSSEN, EVAN
KTM
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 4 11 C 250 4STK 316E RANGEL, MATTHEW
KTM
ESCALON CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 12 C 250 4STK 434J FORD, JOHNATHAN
KAW
POLLOCK PINES CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 13 C 250 4STK 326M BARBERIE, JOSEPH
YAM
SEASIDE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 14 C 250 4STK 297K PHILLIPS, DANIEL
KAW
WEST POINT CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 15 C 250 4STK 419X SANTOS, COOPER
YAM
NEWCASTLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 16 C 250 4STK 323Q HODKIN, CHRISTIAN
HON
GRASS VALLEY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 17 C 250 4STK 212B BIGMAN, HUNTER
KTM
NEWARK CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 18 C 250 4STK 675U MUELLER, WYATT
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 0 DNF C 250 4STK 225D COLUNGA, DANE
YAM
DANVILLE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 1 C 250 4STK 216L LAVIGNE, MASON
KTM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 2 C 250 4STK 201T BRAGG, MAXIMOS
KTM
GRANITE BAY CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 3 C 250 4STK 362X COPE, NATHAN
HSQ
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 4 C 250 4STK 225V SMITH, WYATT
YAM
SONORA CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 5 C 250 4STK 227A PAUL, JAKE
YAM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 6 C 250 4STK 356X DIERSSEN, EVAN
KTM
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 7 C 250 4STK 402P RULEY, JESSE
YAM
RED BLUFF CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 8 C 250 4STK 107R WELCH, MADDOX
KTM
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 9 C 250 4STK 826U ROLLINS, DIESEL
YAM
ANDERSON CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 10 C 250 4STK 369R RONKOVICH, BEN
KTM
AUBURN CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 11 C 250 4STK 419X SANTOS, COOPER
YAM
NEWCASTLE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 2 12 C 250 4STK 326M BARBERIE, JOSEPH
YAM
SEASIDE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 1 13 C 250 4STK 830U KURTCHI, ILYA SHR CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 1 14 C 250 4STK 167K PATRICK, CARTER
YAM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 1 15 C 250 4STK 828U NAIDU, SUHAS
YAM
CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C 250 4STK 832U PAPENDICK, ADAM
YAM
CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C 250 4STK 354R MILLAR, DILLON
HON
GLENN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 1 C 250 4STK 287H ANHDER, JULIAN
HON
GILROY CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 2 C 250 4STK 201T BRAGG, MAXIMOS
KTM
GRANITE BAY CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 3 C 250 4STK 216L LAVIGNE, MASON
KTM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 4 C 250 4STK 271J WILLIAMS, LANCE
KTM
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 5 C 250 4STK 225V SMITH, WYATT
YAM
SONORA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 6 C 250 4STK 316E RANGEL, MATTHEW
KTM
ESCALON CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 7 C 250 4STK 227A PAUL, JAKE
YAM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 8 8 C 250 4STK 532V WILLIAMS, NIKO
KTM
MODESTO CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 9 C 250 4STK 362X COPE, NATHAN
HSQ
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 10 C 250 4STK 462X ROMERO, CHRISTIAN RISK RACING, DUNLOP
YAM
RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 11 C 250 4STK 354R MILLAR, DILLON
HON
GLENN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 12 C 250 4STK 372R DANOS, COLTON
KAW
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 13 C 250 4STK 356X DIERSSEN, EVAN
KTM
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 14 C 250 4STK 533V FLANAGAN, JOHNNY
KTM
ATASCADERO CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 15 C 250 4STK 763U CORDEIRO, JAY SACRAMENTO CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 16 C 250 4STK 402P RULEY, JESSE
YAM
RED BLUFF CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 17 C 250 4STK 211H MANAUSA, MATTHEW
HON
LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 18 C 250 4STK 253J SCHNOOR, TREVOR
KTM
OMC
CARNELIAN BAY CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 19 C 250 4STK 326M BARBERIE, JOSEPH
YAM
SEASIDE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 7 20 C 250 4STK 441X DAVID SCHWEITZER
HON
SHERIDIAN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 6 21 C 250 4STK 766U LANDERS, JOSHUA
KTM
CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 6 22 C 250 4STK 37X SHIPMAN, SHAWN
KAW
RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 6 23 C 250 4STK 167K PATRICK, CARTER
YAM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 24 C 250 4STK 760U CALDERON, NICK LODI CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 25 C 250 4STK 811H LOZA, RICARDO
YAM
LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 3 26 C 250 4STK 329R RICHARDS, ANTHONY
YAM
GLENN CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 3 27 C 250 4STK 419X SANTOS, COOPER
YAM
NEWCASTLE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 2 28 C 250 4STK 266H MATHESON, GAVIN MATHESON CONSTRUCTION, MALONEY TRAINING FACILITY
KTM
PLEASENT HILL CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 1 29 C 250 4STK 311J HOLBROOK, SILAS
KAW
RUTS
FORESTHILL CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 1 30 C 250 4STK 358R MARSH, TREVOR
KAW
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 1 C 250 4STK 362X COPE, NATHAN
HSQ
VACAVILLE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 2 C 250 4STK 227A PAUL, JAKE
YAM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 3 C 250 4STK 225V SMITH, WYATT
YAM
SONORA CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 4 C 250 4STK 356X DIERSSEN, EVAN
KTM
MEADOW VISTA CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 5 C 250 4STK 211H MANAUSA, MATTHEW
HON
LIVERMORE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 6 C 250 4STK 372R DANOS, COLTON
KAW
PENN VALLEY CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 7 C 250 4STK 449J PERRINE, ANDREW
KTM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 8 C 250 4STK 266H MATHESON, GAVIN MATHESON CONSTRUCTION, MALONEY TRAINING FACILITY
KTM
PLEASENT HILL CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 9 C 250 4STK 333Q ACKERSON, DARRICK MARYSVILLE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 10 C 250 4STK 167K PATRICK, CARTER
YAM
COLFAX CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 11 C 250 4STK 419X SANTOS, COOPER
YAM
NEWCASTLE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 1 12 C 250 4STK 899U SCHAFFERLE, NICK
HON
CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C 250 4STK 337V BALLARD, SPENCE OAKDALE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C 250 4STK 132A BRYDON, PETER
KTM
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF C 250 4STK 326M BARBERIE, JOSEPH
YAM
SEASIDE CA
189