2022 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
Rnd-2 MMX HS 8 1 B 85 7-11 120H WATTS, RYAN
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 8 2 B 85 7-11 127L SCHWEIGER, LANDON
HSQ
BRENTWOOD CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 3 B 85 7-11 118V LENIOR, RYDER
YAM
AVERY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 4 B 85 7-11 213H RUVALCABA, COOPER
YAM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 5 B 85 7-11 537Z COLEMAN, LARSON TEAM COLEMAN MX
KTM
STOCKTON CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 6 B 85 7-11 218V HUGHART, BRAXTON
YAM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 7 B 85 7-11 711X WILEY, KADEN DUNLOP, ACERBIS, SIXTY SEVEN SOLUTIONS, OGIO
HSQ
GRANITE BAY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 8 B 85 7-11 319Q CLARKSON, COLE HUDSON'S APPLIANCE CENTER, NORTHSATE POWERSPORTS, CHICO CYCLE AND SUSPENSION
HSQ
PARADISE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 9 B 85 7-11 171X RODRIGUEZ, CRUZ
KTM
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 10 B 85 7-11 241E ALAWAY, MAVERICK
KTM
IONE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 11 B 85 7-11 109W WHEELER, KYLEN
HSQ
ATASCADERO CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 12 B 85 7-11 106E DUNCAN, RYDER FLOW VISION, ROCKWELL TIME, LACED BELT CO.
HSQ
TRACY CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 13 B 85 7-11 311E LINDE, COOPER
YAM
WILTON CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 7 14 B 85 7-11 700H MARSH, GAVIN
KAW
PLEASANT HILL CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 6 15 B 85 7-11 117G MCNULTY, BREWER
KAW
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 6 16 B 85 7-11 120G ORSINI, TRISTAN
HSQ
POINT ARENA CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 6 17 B 85 7-11 291K BRAZEAL, EDDIE
YAM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-2 MMX HS 6 18 B 85 7-11 157A WHITWORTH, AYDEN
KTM
BALLICO CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 1 B 85 7-11 118V LENIOR, RYDER
KTM
AVERY CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 2 B 85 7-11 218V HUGHART, BRAXTON
YAM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 3 B 85 7-11 711X WILEY, KADEN DUNLOP, ACERBIS, SIXTY SEVEN SOLUTIONS, OGIO
HSQ
GRANITE BAY CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 4 4 B 85 7-11 213H RUVALCABA, COOPER
HSQ
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 5 B 85 7-11 120H WATTS, RYAN
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 6 B 85 7-11 106E DUNCAN, RYDER FLOW VISION, ROCKWELL TIME, LACED BELT CO.
HSQ
TRACY CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 7 B 85 7-11 319Q CLARKSON, COLE HUDSON'S APPLIANCE CENTER, NORTHSATE POWERSPORTS, CHICO CYCLE AND SUSPENSION
HSQ
PARADISE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 8 B 85 7-11 241E ALAWAY, MAVERICK
KTM
IONE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 9 B 85 7-11 311E LINDE, COOPER
YAM
WILTON CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 10 B 85 7-11 171X RODRIGUEZ, CRUZ
KTM
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 11 B 85 7-11 700H MARSH, GAVIN
KAW
PLEASANT HILL CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 12 B 85 7-11 117G MCNULTY, BREWER
YAM
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 13 B 85 7-11 157A WHITWORTH, AYDEN
KTM
BALLICO CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 14 B 85 7-11 291K BRAZEAL, EDDIE
YAM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-3 Picacho Creek HS 3 15 B 85 7-11 109W WHEELER, KYLEN
HSQ
ATASCADERO CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 1 B 85 7-11 522W ADAMS, COLT
YAM
MORGAN HILL CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 2 B 85 7-11 118V LENIOR, RYDER
KTM
AVERY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 3 B 85 7-11 711X WILEY, KADEN DUNLOP, ACERBIS, SIXTY SEVEN SOLUTIONS, OGIO
HSQ
GRANITE BAY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 4 B 85 7-11 241E ALAWAY, MAVERICK
KTM
IONE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 5 B 85 7-11 218V HUGHART, BRAXTON
YAM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 6 B 85 7-11 171X RODRIGUEZ, CRUZ
KTM
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 7 B 85 7-11 537Z COLEMAN, LARSON TEAM COLEMAN MX
HSQ
STOCKTON CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 8 B 85 7-11 117G MCNULTY, BREWER
YAM
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 9 B 85 7-11 106E DUNCAN, RYDER FLOW VISION, ROCKWELL TIME, LACED BELT CO.
HSQ
TRACY CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 10 B 85 7-11 109W WHEELER, KYLEN
HSQ
ATASCADERO CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 11 B 85 7-11 157A WHITWORTH, AYDEN
KTM
BALLICO CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 4 12 B 85 7-11 311E LINDE, COOPER
YAM
WILTON CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 13 B 85 7-11 291K BRAZEAL, EDDIE
YAM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-6 Phantom HS 3 14 B 85 7-11 120G ORSINI, TRISTAN
HSQ
POINT ARENA CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 5 1 B 85 7-11 118V LENIOR, RYDER
KTM
AVERY CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 2 B 85 7-11 120H WATTS, RYAN
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 3 B 85 7-11 319Q CLARKSON, COLE HUDSON'S APPLIANCE CENTER, NORTHSATE POWERSPORTS, CHICO CYCLE AND SUSPENSION, MOJO
HSQ
PARADISE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 4 B 85 7-11 106E DUNCAN, RYDER FLOW VISION, ROCKWELL TIME, LACED BELT CO.
HSQ
TRACY CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 5 B 85 7-11 291K BRAZEAL, EDDIE
YAM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 4 6 B 85 7-11 157A WHITWORTH, AYDEN
KTM
BALLICO CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 3 7 B 85 7-11 109W WHEELER, KYLEN
HSQ
ATASCADERO CA
Rnd-8 Fort Sage HS 0 DNF B 85 7-11 171X RODRIGUEZ, CRUZ
KTM
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 1 B 85 7-11 120H WATTS, RYAN
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 2 B 85 7-11 218V HUGHART, BRAXTON
YAM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 3 B 85 7-11 711X WILEY, KADEN DUNLOP, ACERBIS, SIXTY SEVEN SOLUTIONS, OGIO
HSQ
GRANITE BAY CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 4 B 85 7-11 118V LENIOR, RYDER
KTM
AVERY CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 5 B 85 7-11 241E ALAWAY, MAVERICK
KTM
IONE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 6 B 85 7-11 311E LINDE, COOPER
YAM
WILTON CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 7 B 85 7-11 291K BRAZEAL, EDDIE
YAM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 5 8 B 85 7-11 117G MCNULTY, BREWER
YAM
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 9 B 85 7-11 106E DUNCAN, RYDER FLOW VISION, ROCKWELL TIME, LACED BELT CO.
HSQ
TRACY CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 4 10 B 85 7-11 157A WHITWORTH, AYDEN
KTM
BALLICO CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 1 11 B 85 7-11 213H RUVALCABA, COOPER
HSQ
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-5 Old Mill HS 0 DNF B 85 7-11 171X RODRIGUEZ, CRUZ
KTM
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 1 B 85 7-11 218V HUGHART, BRAXTON
YAM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 2 B 85 7-11 711X WILEY, KADEN DUNLOP, ACERBIS, SIXTY SEVEN SOLUTIONS, OGIO
HSQ
GRANITE BAY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 3 B 85 7-11 120H WATTS, RYAN
HSQ
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 4 B 85 7-11 127L SCHWEIGER, LANDON
HSQ
BRENTWOOD CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 5 B 85 7-11 171X RODRIGUEZ, CRUZ
KTM
ROSEVILLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 6 B 85 7-11 118V LENIOR, RYDER
HSQ
AVERY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 7 B 85 7-11 241E ALAWAY, MAVERICK
KTM
IONE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 8 B 85 7-11 213H RUVALCABA, COOPER
YAM
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 9 B 85 7-11 319Q CLARKSON, COLE HUDSON'S APPLIANCE CENTER, NORTHSATE POWERSPORTS, CHICO CYCLE AND SUSPENSION
HSQ
PARADISE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 10 B 85 7-11 311E LINDE, COOPER
YAM
WILTON CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 11 B 85 7-11 117G MCNULTY, BREWER
KAW
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 12 B 85 7-11 106E DUNCAN, RYDER FLOW VISION, ROCKWELL TIME, LACED BELT CO.
HSQ
TRACY CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 13 B 85 7-11 537Z COLEMAN, LARSON TEAM COLEMAN MX
KTM
STOCKTON CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 14 B 85 7-11 291K BRAZEAL, EDDIE
YAM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 3 15 B 85 7-11 157A WHITWORTH, AYDEN
KTM
BALLICO CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 1 16 B 85 7-11 109W WHEELER, KYLEN
HSQ
ATASCADERO CA
Rnd-1 Prairie City GP 1 17 B 85 7-11 120G ORSINI, TRISTAN
HSQ
POINT ARENA CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 3 1 B 85 7-11 120H WATTS, RYAN
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 3 2 B 85 7-11 118V LENIOR, RYDER
KTM
AVERY CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 3 3 B 85 7-11 319Q CLARKSON, COLE HUDSON'S APPLIANCE CENTER, NORTHSATE POWERSPORTS, CHICO CYCLE AND SUSPENSION
HSQ
PARADISE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 3 4 B 85 7-11 109W WHEELER, KYLEN
HSQ
ATASCADERO CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 3 5 B 85 7-11 106E DUNCAN, RYDER FLOW VISION, ROCKWELL TIME, LACED BELT CO.
HSQ
TRACY CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 3 6 B 85 7-11 291K BRAZEAL, EDDIE
YAM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 3 7 B 85 7-11 218V HUGHART, BRAXTON
YAM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 3 8 B 85 7-11 157A WHITWORTH, AYDEN
KTM
BALLICO CA
Rnd-7 Shasta Dam GP 3 9 B 85 7-11 120G ORSINI, TRISTAN
HSQ
POINT ARENA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 1 B 85 7-11 118V LENIOR, RYDER
KTM
AVERY CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 2 B 85 7-11 127L SCHWEIGER, LANDON
HSQ
BRENTWOOD CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 3 B 85 7-11 120H WATTS, RYAN
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 4 B 85 7-11 218V HUGHART, BRAXTON
YAM
VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 5 B 85 7-11 711X WILEY, KADEN DUNLOP, ACERBIS, SIXTY SEVEN SOLUTIONS, OGIO
HSQ
GRANITE BAY CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 6 B 85 7-11 537Z COLEMAN, LARSON TEAM COLEMAN MX
KTM
STOCKTON CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 7 B 85 7-11 213H RUVALCABA, COOPER
HSQ
DISCOVERY BAY CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 8 B 85 7-11 241E ALAWAY, MAVERICK
KTM
IONE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 9 B 85 7-11 311E LINDE, COOPER
YAM
WILTON CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 10 B 85 7-11 109W WHEELER, KYLEN
HSQ
ATASCADERO CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 11 B 85 7-11 117G MCNULTY, BREWER
YAM
SANTA ROSA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 12 B 85 7-11 106E DUNCAN, RYDER FLOW VISION, ROCKWELL TIME, LACED BELT CO.
HSQ
TRACY CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 13 B 85 7-11 120G ORSINI, TRISTAN
HSQ
POINT ARENA CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 5 14 B 85 7-11 291K BRAZEAL, EDDIE
YAM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 4 15 B 85 7-11 157A WHITWORTH, AYDEN
KTM
BALLICO CA
Rnd-4 Yuba River Run HS 0 DNF B 85 7-11 319Q CLARKSON, COLE HUDSON'S APPLIANCE CENTER, NORTHSATE POWERSPORTS, CHICO CYCLE AND SUSPENSION
HSQ
PARADISE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 6 1 B 85 7-11 120H WATTS, RYAN
KTM
DISCOVERY BAY, CA CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 6 2 B 85 7-11 241E ALAWAY, MAVERICK
KTM
IONE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 6 3 B 85 7-11 319Q CLARKSON, COLE HUDSON'S APPLIANCE CENTER, NORTHSATE POWERSPORTS, CHICO CYCLE AND SUSPENSION, MOJO
HSQ
PARADISE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 6 4 B 85 7-11 118V LENIOR, RYDER
KTM
AVERY CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 6 5 B 85 7-11 537Z COLEMAN, LARSON TEAM COLEMAN MX
HSQ
STOCKTON CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 5 6 B 85 7-11 490V HOPP, JASPER
KTM
DORRINGTION CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 5 7 B 85 7-11 217Q MILLS, SUTTON
KTM
SHERIDAN CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 5 8 B 85 7-11 291K BRAZEAL, EDDIE
YAM
PLACERVILLE CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 5 9 B 85 7-11 157A WHITWORTH, AYDEN
KTM
BALLICO CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 4 10 B 85 7-11 353M LAVERNE, LUCAS SANTA CRUZ CYCLE IMPORTS, WE ALL RIDE
YAM
BEN LOMOND CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 2 11 B 85 7-11 216F PARMETER, WYATT
KTM
CAZADERO CA
Rnd-10 Donner HS 0 DNF B 85 7-11 171X RODRIGUEZ, CRUZ
KTM
ROSEVILLE CA
121