2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles DNF B 65 144E SMITH, LANDON KTM COPPEROPOLIS CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF C 65 203J KNAPP, WYATT KAW ROCKLIN CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF C 4SK 7-11 1334 SCHAPER, AMBROSE YAM SAN JOSE CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF C 85 7-11 248G GALER, BROCK KAW VACAVILLE
SCRU Scrambles DNF A 50 117G MCNULTY, BREWER KTM SANTA ROSA CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF B BIGWHEEL 327M WILSON, BOWEN KTM BEN LOMOND CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF C WOMEN 242Y NARVAEZ, NAOMI HON OAKLAND CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF C SPR SR 252V FULLER, ROBERT HON SAN ANDREAS CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF C SPR SR 275S VAN CLEAVE, RON KTM SAN JOSE CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF AB VINTAGE 1174 SIMAS, JOE SAN JOSE CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF AB VINTAGE 641V COMPHER, DYLAN YAM MERCED CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF AB VINTAGE 482V GITMED, BRIAN YAM MERCED CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF AB VINTAGE 486V POPIK, ADAM YAM MERCED CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF C 250 2STK 233F BILLINGSLEA, PATRICK HSQ NOVATO CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF C OPEN 1513 GALLIS, TYLER KTM SAN JOSE CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF C OPEN 104W WILSON, STEPHEN KTM WATSONVILLE CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF C OPEN 225E WHITT, BRANDON KTM LA GRANGE CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF C 200 1509 LOZANO, ANTHONY SUZ MANTECA CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF JR SPRTSMN 1515 CRONE II, JEREMY YAM VACAVILLE CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF C 50 4-6 181Y GITMED, ZOEY KTM MERCED CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
SCRU Scrambles DNF B SENIOR 309G JACOBS, DAVID HSQ VACAVILLE CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C 50 4-6 131Q FORTIN, CASH KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C 50 4-6 111B FREITAS, MACI KTM GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C 50 7-8 1216 TURPIN, RYDER HON SALINAS CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF A 250 7R FITCH, ZACARY KTM CONCORD CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C 85 7-11 178M ROMA JR, JERAMIAH KAW MORGAN HILL CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF B 200 324A RUGGIERO, ITALO KTM SAN BRUNO CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF B OPEN 1246 MASCHMEYER, COLE KTM SALINAS CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF B SPR SR 22B AUDIFFRED, MARC HSQ VACAVILLE CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF B SPR SR 300D MACHI, PAUL KTM PLEASANTON CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF B SENIOR 516F SULLIVAN, PAUL KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF A SPR SR 119Q HANNUM, LEON KTM WOODLAND CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF B VET 276K DAVIDSON, DAVID YAM VOLCANO CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF B 250 301F LABRENZ, SETH KTM NEVADA CITY CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF PIONEER 243L POWELL, BRUCE HON CAMPBELL CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF PIONEER 24H HAMPTON, JOHN KTM ARNOLD CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF PIONEER 39E SUMRALL, FRED KTM FOREST HILL CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C 200 264S VANDALEN, GIOVANNI YAM SAN JOSE CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C 200 222V AUDIFFRED, ROMAN KTM VACAVILLE CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C 250 2STK 1243 GREEN, SPENCER KAW REDWOOD CITY CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C VET PLUS 183V MARTINEZ, SAUL YAM KING CITY CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C WOMEN 9R SWENSTON, TRINITY KTM FOLSOM CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C OPEN 291M ADAY, TYLER MARINA CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C OPEN 225S VOSTERS, BRIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C VET 340X MILLS, VICTOR HSQ RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C SENIOR 1231 DENNINGTON, CHASE HON SAN JOSE CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C SENIOR 266G SCRIVENS, JOSHUA KTM FAIRFIELD CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C SENIOR 340M MORRELL, RONALD YAM SAN MARTIN CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C SENIOR 875 MASON, TRENTON KTM GILROY CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C SENIOR 196M LAABS, ALAN KTM GILROY CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C SR PLUS 456G REYES, DON KTM FAIRFIELD CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C SR PLUS 395V GRIFFITH, DAVE HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF AB VINTAGE 1120 SWENSTON, BRUCE SUZ CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF C SPR SR 335V GROGAN, DAVID HSQ CLOVIS CA
Picacho Creek HS DNF BEG WOMEN 173Q WATERBURY, SHELBY YAM PLEASANT GROVE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 50 7-8 505D TESENE, DIMAGGIO COB BRENTWOOD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 50 7-8 1594 SMITH, JAMES HON GALT CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 50 7-8 147V LUCCHESI, JAYDEN HON SONORA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 50 7-8 194V COSGROVE, KASH KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 50 7-8 247G WOHN, TAYLOR KTM RIO VISTA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 50 4-6 108H ZAK, COLE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 50 4-6 199B SPEAR, BYREN COB GARBERVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 50 4-6 1596 SCHUYLER, VAUGHN HON LOS GATOS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 65 1592 KNAPP, ROSS KAW ROCKLIN CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 65 179F BASLER, CONNOR KTM NEWCASTLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 65 1265 POLLETTE, KANOA KTM REDWAY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 65 203J KNAPP, WYATT KAW ROCKLIN CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 65 146V LUCCHESI, TONY KTM SONORA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C GIRLS 361Y LANDRY, TALINA KAW SAN ANDREAS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF A 50 171X RODRIGUEZ, CRUZ KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF A BIGWHEEL 191H ALLIO, SUTTER KTM MARTINEZ CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF A BIGWHEEL 1082 HOW, FORREST KTM REDWOOD CITY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 250 4STK 401H HINES, NOAH KTM BRENTWOOD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 250 4STK 132H PREVOST, TANNER HSQ BRENTWOOD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C SENIOR 125D BONNEL, PAUL YAM HAYWARD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C SENIOR 209V MANNING, JOHN KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C OPEN 294Q JAIME, ALAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C SPR SR 1399 STRICKLAND, JOHN YAM ANTIOCH CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF AB VINTAGE 16Z BEHRENS, MIKE HSQ RICHMOND CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF AB VINTAGE 3V DE BIBO, MARK YAM REDWOOD CITY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C VET 1467 PALMA, DAVID HSQ UKIAH CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C VET 1123 NORTON, MIKE KTM CASTRO VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C SR PLUS 457G ANDERSON, CLIFFTON YAM GUERNEVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 200 131W GONZALEZ, MATEO KTM PAICINES CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 200 124J JOINER, MAXWELL KTM FORESTHILL CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C VET WMN 523 CONTUCHIO, JENNA SANTA CRUZ CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 250 2STK 293E COOLEY, GARRETT KTM MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF B VET 280Q LITCHEFIELD, JAKE HSQ PLUMAS LAKE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF B VET 413J MUNDT, KEVIN KTM ROCKLIN CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF PIONEER 340R PRICHARD, PETE KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF B SPR SR 67H HETHERINGTON, BRADLE KTM CONCORD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF AA 561G CONATSER, COLE HSQ NAPA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF A SENIOR 464P POGGI, JOSH HSQ PACIFICA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF B MASTER 62J SHIVELY, MIKE YAM ROSEVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF A MASTER 1097 SYPRIANO, RICHARD KTM WALNUT CREEK CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF B 250 221H BENFIELD, NICK KTM RENO NV
Shasta Dam GP DNF C 50 4-6 106V LINDBLOM, LUCAS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C 50 4-6 106V LINDBLOM, LUCAS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C BIGWHEEL 177R FURIA, CHASE HSQ REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C 65 211J KNAPP, ROSS KAW ROCKLIN CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C 4SK 7-11 1444 MCDANIEL, BRODY HON MURPHYS CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF PIONEER 39E SUMRALL, FRED KTM FOREST HILL CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF PIONEER 1445 HOLBROOK, GARY BET CHICO CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF PIONEER 1161 STEPHENS, TOM KTM GOLD RIVER CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C SENIOR 153R FORD, MIKE KTM PALO CEDRO CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C SENIOR 1476 WOLF, JOSH KTM BAYSIDE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C SENIOR 768X TRENT, DYLAN KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C WOMEN 1804 SIMPSON, KATLYN HON COLFAX CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C WOMEN 147Y DENNINGTON, EVELYN YAM SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF AB VINTAGE 486V POPIK, ADAM YAM MERCED CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF B WOMEN 1711 MESSENGER, NIKKI KTM ROSEBURG OR
Shasta Dam GP DNF C VET 134S MARCUS, JOSH HSQ SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C VET 231F ARNEY, JUSTIN SUZ HIDDEN VALLEY LAKE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C VET 210F FAVIA, JEREMY KTM PETALUMA CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C VET 244G MCALLISTER, JOHN HSQ UKIAH CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C OPEN N199 FRANCIES, CORY HON REDMOND OR
Shasta Dam GP DNF C OPEN 1471 GOLDIE, KENNY YAM EUREKA CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C OPEN 1484 NIECE, JOHN HON REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C OPEN 77 GREVE, ZACHARY YAM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C OPEN 395J FRENNA, BRANDON KTM ROSEVILEE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C OPEN 244Q TRENT, JESSE KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C 250 1439 WOLFF, CALEB YAM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C 250 1467 GRADILLA, JON KTM LAWNDALE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF MASTERS 1477 MATTSON, ED KTM ARCATA CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C 200 1469 DAWSON, TIMOTHY KTM EUREKA CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C 200 172K WENHAM, JACOB KTM SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C 200 311J HOLBROOK, SILAS YAM FORESTHILL CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C 200 116M EVANS, JAKE HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF CLUTCHLESS 211J KNAPP, ROSS KAW ROCKLIN CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF A BIGWHEEL 182Q OMALLEY, VAUGHN HSQ SMARTSVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF A BIGWHEEL 1004 HOW, FORREST KTM REDWOOD CITY CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF BIG WHEEL 312J WILLIAMS, AUSTIN YAM NEWCASTLE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF BIG WHEEL 393V CABRAL, ROCCO KTM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF BIG WHEEL 133B LACKEY, WILL HSQ MARTINEZ CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF BIG WHEEL 182Q OMALLEY, VAUGHN HSQ SMARTSVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF BIG WHEEL 1004 HOW, FORREST KTM REDWOOD CITY CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF 85CC 12-15 287M JORDAN, JACOB KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C WOMEN 147Y DENNINGTON, EVELYN YAM SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C OPEN 395J FRENNA, BRANDON KTM ROSEVILEE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C OPEN 244Q TRENT, JESSE KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C 200 116M EVANS, JAKE HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C SR PLUS 768X TRENT, DYLAN KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF C VET PLUS 244G MCALLISTER, JOHN HSQ UKIAH CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF CLUTCHLESS 211J KNAPP, ROSS KAW ROCKLIN CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF B 250 321X HANNUM, ZACHARY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF B 250 N414A KAVENEY, JOHN YAM LINCOLN CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF B OPEN 354G BROWN, TIMOTHY SUZ RIO VISTA CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF B OPEN 536R TAYLOR, BRODY KTM SHASTA LAKE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF B 200 324A RUGGIERO, ITALO KTM SAN BRUNO CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF AA 47 WILTON, JEREMY KTM EUGENE OR
Shasta Dam GP DNF B SENIOR 182 MORGAN, MIKE HSQ REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF A VET 628G MCWILLIAMS, JESSY KAW HOPLAND CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF A VET 19 LINDBLOM, JOHN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF A VET 482V GITMED, BRIAN KTM MERCED CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF A VET 482V GITMED, BRIAN KTM MERCED CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF B OPEN 536R TAYLOR, BRODY KTM SHASTA LAKE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF YOUTH C 115H STENSON, MASON HON MARTINEZ CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF YOUTH C 177R FURIA, CHASE HSQ REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF WHS 65CC 416H SPIES, CASH KAW OAKLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF WHS 65CC 171X RODRIGUEZ, CRUZ KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF WHS 65CC 203J KNAPP, WYATT KAW ROCKLIN CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF WHS 65CC 211J KNAPP, ROSS KAW ROCKLIN CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF WHS 85JR 712M MILLER, JAXSON YAM ROCKLIN CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF WHS 85JR 223Z WAECHTLER, RILEY KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Shasta Dam GP DNF WHS 85JR 1444 MCDANIEL, BRODY HON MURPHYS CA
Burrows Ranch HS DNF C 85 7-11 1488 MCDANIEL, BRODY KTM MURPHYS CA
Burrows Ranch HS DNF B BIGWHEEL 174Q WATERBURY, RYDER KTM PLEASANT GROVE CA
Burrows Ranch HS DNF B BIGWHEEL 117B VACCARO, GIANNI KAW FAIRFAX CA
Burrows Ranch HS DNF A BIGWHEEL 191H ALLIO, SUTTER KTM MARTINEZ CA
Burrows Ranch HS DNF C VET PLUS 169S SWERKES, ZECH HON VOLCANO CA
Burrows Ranch HS DNF C SR PLUS 263X LOESCH, RYAN SUZ FOLSOM CA
Burrows Ranch HS DNF BEG WOMEN 1821 SWERKES, NATALIE KAW VOLCANO CA
Burrows Ranch HS DNF A MASTER 340R PRICHARD, PETE KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Burrows Ranch HS DNF A VET 249S TAVARES, AUSTIN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Burrows Ranch HS DNF A SPR SR 329E COOK, JOE YAM MANTECA CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 50 4-6 1488 LUCCHESI, JAYDEN HON SONORA CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 50 7-8 1506 STAFFORD, EVAN HON UKIAH CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 50 7-8 194V COSGROVE, KASH KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 50 7-8 1506 STAFFORD, EVAN HON UKIAH CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 50 7-8 1520 RUFFINS, DEVIN HON VACAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 50 7-8 194V COSGROVE, KASH KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 50 4-6 1488 LUCCHESI, JAYDEN HON SONORA CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 200 182Q OMALLEY, VAUGHN YAM SMARTSVILLE CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 200 276J TABATT, CAMERON HON COLFAX CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 200 187Q PAWLACZYK, RYAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 200 612E BROWNLEE, LOGAN KTM MODESTO CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 200 888 HILT, ETHAN KAW FORESTHILL CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 200 101W SLOCUM, GRAYSON YAM CARMEL VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 200 191F SCHULDT, KAYNEN HON COTATI CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 200 197F FAVIA, GARRETT YAM PETALUMA CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 250 229G TRIMBLE, TYLER SUZ FAIRFIELD CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 250 227H STORR, NICK KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 250 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 250 813D DAVIS, DON KTM OAKLEY CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 250 1568 BOLDISCHAR, TYLER KAW CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 250 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 250 157J SIMPSON, NATHAN HON COLFAX CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 250 287K DWYER, JACK YAM VOLCANO CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 250 202Q PIPER, ZAK KAW CHICO CA
Prairie City GP DNF C SENIOR 345H ROCKWELL, DAVID BET ANTIOCH CA
Prairie City GP DNF C SENIOR 260X PONDER, TOMMY HSQ SACRAMENTO CA
Prairie City GP DNF C WOMEN 1862 MORGANTI, JULYA HON REDWOOD CITY CA
Prairie City GP DNF MASTERS 1493 MALONEY, DENNIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP DNF JR SPRTSMN 1546 GOODFELLOW, KYLE KAW WINDSOR CA
Prairie City GP DNF JR SPRTSMN 1586 BLANCO, FREDDY HON SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO CA
Prairie City GP DNF C VET 201X CRAIG, DAVID BET RIO LINDA CA
Prairie City GP DNF C VET 307H WHITAKER, MATTHEW HON RIO VISTA CA
Prairie City GP DNF C VET 265K BENDIX, REID HON SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP DNF C VET 231F ARNEY, JUSTIN SUZ HIDDEN VALLEY LAKE CA
Prairie City GP DNF C OPEN 252X MOORE, BAILEY HON SACRAMENTO CA
Prairie City GP DNF C OPEN 1562 COOPER, JEREMY HSQ MODESTO CA
Prairie City GP DNF C OPEN 1365 LEHANE, JAMES KTM CHICO CA
Prairie City GP DNF C OPEN 108M FISHER, DYLAN HSB ELK GROVE CA
Prairie City GP DNF C SPR SR 324X MACLAUGHLIN, BILL HSQ SACRAMENTO CA
Prairie City GP DNF C SPR SR 233J MELIS, ROBERT KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Prairie City GP DNF C SPR SR 1492 FURIA, JIM KTM REDDING CA
Prairie City GP DNF C SPR SR 284G MCGREW, PATRICK HSQ DAVIS CA
Prairie City GP DNF C GIRLS 361Y LANDRY, TALINA KAW SAN ANDREAS CA
Prairie City GP DNF B 65 310H KROLL, RYDER KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 4SK 7-11 1516 SCHAPER, AMBROSE KAW SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP DNF C BIGWHEEL 1495 CORTEZ, MIGUEL KTM NEWCASTLE CA
Prairie City GP DNF CLUTCHLESS 1527 JACK, NATALIE JACKSON CA
Prairie City GP DNF CLUTCHLESS 222C SOLIS, CODY HON FOLSOM CA
Prairie City GP DNF CLUTCHLESS 1527 JACK, NATALIE JACKSON CA
Prairie City GP DNF CLUTCHLESS 222C SOLIS, CODY HON FOLSOM CA
Prairie City GP DNF BIG WHEEL 297F HUGGINS, WYATT HSQ LAYTONVILLE CA
Prairie City GP DNF BIG WHEEL 828F ROCK, KYLE SUZ HYDESVILLE CA
Prairie City GP DNF BIG WHEEL 908 BRUCE, FRANK HSQ PENNGROVE CA
Prairie City GP DNF BIG WHEEL 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Prairie City GP DNF C SPR SR 1492 FURIA, JIM KTM REDDING CA
Prairie City GP DNF C SPR SR 284G MCGREW, PATRICK HSQ DAVIS CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 200 101W SLOCUM, GRAYSON YAM CARMEL VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 200 191F SCHULDT, KAYNEN HON COTATI CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 200 197F FAVIA, GARRETT YAM PETALUMA CA
Prairie City GP DNF C OPEN 1562 COOPER, JEREMY HSQ MODESTO CA
Prairie City GP DNF C OPEN 1365 LEHANE, JAMES KTM CHICO CA
Prairie City GP DNF C OPEN 108M FISHER, DYLAN HSB ELK GROVE CA
Prairie City GP DNF C VET 231F ARNEY, JUSTIN SUZ HIDDEN VALLEY LAKE CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 250 2STK 157J SIMPSON, NATHAN HON COLFAX CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 250 2STK 287K DWYER, JACK YAM VOLCANO CA
Prairie City GP DNF C MASTER 1493 MALONEY, DENNIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 250 4STK 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 250 4STK 202Q PIPER, ZAK KAW CHICO CA
Prairie City GP DNF C WOMEN 1862 MORGANTI, JULYA HON REDWOOD CITY CA
Prairie City GP DNF A SENIOR 394M KNIPE, KELLY KTM CAMINO CA
Prairie City GP DNF AA 287 BRIDGE, JOSH HSQ VERNON
Prairie City GP DNF AA 47 WILTON, JEREMY KTM EUGENE OR
Prairie City GP DNF AA 561G CONATSER, COLE KTM NAPA CA
Prairie City GP DNF AA 1D MALONEY, ANSON KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP DNF AA 304X WILK, VAUGHN YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP DNF AA 2 MAGANN, BRANDON KTM TRACY CA
Prairie City GP DNF B VET 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
Prairie City GP DNF B VET 114T GOULETT, JEREMIAH KTM SANTA CRUZ CA
Prairie City GP DNF B VET 188M COLLINS, MATT KTM MARINA CA
Prairie City GP DNF B OPEN 177J ESTY, CHASE KTM FORESTHILL CA
Prairie City GP DNF B OPEN 828L SNETSINGER, JARED HON LOS GATOS CA
Prairie City GP DNF B OPEN 286M WILSON, JEFF KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Prairie City GP DNF A VET 13 HEISS, WILLY HON RENO NV
Prairie City GP DNF A VET 148A ZOBAIRI, JOE HSQ SAN FRANCISCO CA
Prairie City GP DNF A VET 27G GEORGE, BRANDON HSQ LIVERMORE CA
Prairie City GP DNF A OPEN 120B SAGE, BRETT KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Prairie City GP DNF A OPEN 132S THOMPSON, MATTHEW KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP DNF B SPR SR 584V COANE, BILLY KTM ATWATER CA
Prairie City GP DNF B SPR SR 405J AGRAVANTE, SOCRATES HON ROSEVILLE CA
Prairie City GP DNF B SPR SR 222H BENFIELD, DAN KTM RENO NV
Prairie City GP DNF B SPR SR 62C BIANCHI, GREG SUZ OAKLAND CA
Prairie City GP DNF B SENIOR 1116 GRANT, HARVEY KTM REDDING CA
Prairie City GP DNF B SENIOR 274H PAHRMAN, ERIK KTM ANTIOCH CA
Prairie City GP DNF B 200 161Q HULL, GIANNI KTM N SAN JUAN CA
Prairie City GP DNF B 250 128X SARMONT, JESSE YAM CARMICHAEL CA
Prairie City GP DNF B 250 1117 CLEMENS, JUSTIN KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Prairie City GP DNF B 250 221H BENFIELD, NICK KTM RENO NV
Prairie City GP DNF B 250 118J SUMRALL, BRYCE HSQ FORESTHILL CA
Prairie City GP DNF B 250 1110 HANNUM, ZAC
Prairie City GP DNF B 250 172Q THOMPSON, ERIC SUZ NEVADA CITY CA
Prairie City GP DNF A SPR SR 1239 TORUER, SHAWN YAM GRAHAM WA
Prairie City GP DNF A 250 1074 DIAZ, SEVEN KTM FOREST HILL CA
Prairie City GP DNF A 250 1077 GNUTZMAN, TYLER KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Prairie City GP DNF A 250 211K SILKWOOD, KOLBY KTM AUBURN CA
Prairie City GP DNF A 250 174E CABRERA, JOSE KTM TRACY CA
Prairie City GP DNF A 250 418G BERHOUET, DOMINIC YAM TRUCKEE CA
Prairie City GP DNF B VET 188M COLLINS, MATT KTM MARINA CA
Prairie City GP DNF AA 2 MAGANN, BRANDON KTM TRACY CA
Prairie City GP DNF A 250 418G BERHOUET, DOMINIC YAM TRUCKEE CA
Prairie City GP DNF C GIRLS 361Y LANDRY, TALINA KAW SAN ANDREAS CA
Prairie City GP DNF WHS 85JR 1484 SCHWAB, DOMINICK FAIRFIELD CA
Prairie City GP DNF WHS 85JR 1516 SCHAPER, AMBROSE KAW SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP DNF WHS 65CC 1498 AIDEN, CALEB KTM BOISE ID
Prairie City GP DNF WHS 65CC 808T LONG, TYSON KTM MARTINEZ CA
Prairie City GP DNF WHS 65CC 1514 KNAPP, WYATT KAW ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP DNF WHS 65CC 310H KROLL, RYDER KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP DNF YOUTH C 805W HAMALAINEN, REECE KAW WATSONVILLE CA
Prairie City GP DNF YOUTH C 1412 SIEBERT, JAMES HON SAN ANDREAS CA
Prairie City GP DNF YOUTH C 611E BROWNLEE, JAYDEN KAW MODESTO CA
Prairie City GP DNF YOUTH C 1491 FURIA, CHASE
Prairie City GP DNF YOUTH C 1495 CORTEZ, MIGUEL KTM NEWCASTLE CA
Prairie City GP DNF YOUTH C 119E FREITAS, JEREMY HON GALT CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C 50 4-6 1324 BUMB, CHARLIE HON SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C 50 4-6 1317 REIST, EUSTACE HON SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C 65 1342 BROWN, MITCHEL KTM JAMESTOWN CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C 65 112D FREITAS, ELMIRO KTM SAN RAMON CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C 65 211J KNAPP, ROSS KAW ROCKLIN CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C 65 738S FREDERICKSON, TALON HSQ SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C 65 203J KNAPP, WYATT KAW ROCKLIN CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF B 85 7-11 158L FULLENWIDER, SETTEN KTM WELLINGTON NV
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C BIGWHEEL 1333 SCHAPER, SIMON KAW SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C BIGWHEEL 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF CLUTCHLESS 211J KNAPP, ROSS KAW ROCKLIN CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF CLUTCHLESS 203J KNAPP, WYATT HON ROCKLIN CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF A GIRLS 172Y CONATSER, ALEXA KAW NAPA CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF A BIGWHEEL 271E FULLENWIDER, HAZEN KTM WELLINGTON NV
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C SPR SR 206X SCOTT, JEFF HSQ ANTELOPE CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF AB VINTAGE 1113 SWENSTON, BRUCE SUZ CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF AB VINTAGE 3V DE BIBO, MARK YAM REDWOOD CITY CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C OPEN 1366 GALLIS, TYLER KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C OPEN 135C HARRIMAN, ALADDIN KTM ALAMEDA CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C OPEN 261V GRAHAM, BLAKE YAM SONORA CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF JR SPRTSMN 1323 BUMB, NATHANIEL HON SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C VET PLUS 152A CUSCHIERI, ROBERT SUZ REDWOOD CITY CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C VET PLUS 169S SWERKES, ZECH HON VOLCANO CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C VET PLUS 176G STAFFORD, DUSTIN KTM UKIAH CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C VET WMN 351Y KACZOROWSKI, BRITTAN HON GILROY CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C 200 116M EVANS, JAKE HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C 200 187Q PAWLACZYK, RYAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C 200 197F FAVIA, GARRETT YAM PETALUMA CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C 200 124L BLACK, BRANDON KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C VET 342M WELSH, JAMES HON SANTA CRUZ CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C VET 129T MCGEE, BRAD KTM SUNNYVALE CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C VET 307H WHITAKER, MATTHEW HON RIO VISTA CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C WOMEN 218Y WOHN, NATALIE KTM SUISAN CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C 250 2STK 200E LOGAN, DILLON KTM RIPON CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C 250 2STK 441V HUFFORD, LUKE YAM MODESTO CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C 250 2STK 133M NOOTEBOOM, TYLER YAM GILROY CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C 250 2STK 239G GOETZE, JAKE YAM DIXON CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C SR PLUS 1340 PACHECO, JASON HSQ SAN MARTIN CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF C SR PLUS 1595 ABELLON, PAUL KAW ROSEVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF DIVA 247C GOULDTHREAD, KELLY KAW FOLSOM CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF BEG WOMEN 1873 SCHAPER, REGINA HON SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF B MASTER 257S PULSON, BRUCE KTM
Lazy Bumb HS DNF B OPEN 235D HERTZ, CLAYTON KTM LIVERMORE CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF B SENIOR 80Z BERGSTOW, PAUL HSQ REDWOOD CITY CA
Lazy Bumb HS DNF B VET 135A CAMPBELL, DON KTM
Lazy Bumb HS DNF A VET 1904 JONES, COLTON SCOTTS VALLEY CA
MMX HS DNF AA 1927 SERPA, DALLAS KTM MINDEN NV
MMX HS DNF C 85 7-11 121K HARRIS, CHANDLER KTM GOLD RUN CA
MMX HS DNF B VET 187F GEOGHEGAN, PAUL KTM PETALUMA CA
MMX HS DNF B MASTER 188F MERROW, D. SCOTT YAM SANTA ROSA CA
MMX HS DNF B 250 1131 JENSEN, JARED KAW ELK GROVE CA
MMX HS DNF B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
MMX HS DNF A BIGWHEEL 1082 HOW, FORREST KTM REDWOOD CITY CA
MMX HS DNF AB VINTAGE 3V DE BIBO, MARK YAM REDWOOD CITY CA
MMX HS DNF C VET 1276 HILL, ANDREW HSQ GARBERVILLE CA
Wilseyville DNF C 50 4-6 273Q SCHAAD, LUKE YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville DNF WHS 85JR 159X FERRIE, BRENDAN KAW RESCUE CA
Wilseyville DNF WHS 85JR 1391 JONES, DOUGLAS KTM
Wilseyville DNF C BIGWHEEL 187H WOLFE, PARKER KAW
Wilseyville DNF A SPR SR 1085 DE BIBO, MARK KTM REDWOOD CITY CA
Wilseyville DNF A SPR SR 258M BRUNELLI, PAUL KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Wilseyville DNF A SPR SR 66J LIGGETT, STEVE YAM Diamond Springs CA
Wilseyville DNF A VET 249S TAVARES, AUSTIN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Wilseyville DNF A VET 184R FATOR, CORIN HSQ REDDING CA
Wilseyville DNF B 250 301F LABRENZ, SETH KTM NEVADA CITY CA
Wilseyville DNF B 250 641V COMPHER, DYLAN HSQ MERCED CA
Wilseyville DNF B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Wilseyville DNF B 250 1210 TURECKI, EZEKIEL VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Wilseyville DNF B 250 23 THOMPSON, RYAN OLYMPIA WA
Wilseyville DNF A 250 59V NEWMAN, TALLON YAM MODESTO CA
Wilseyville DNF A 250 2R JAMES, CODY YAM MILPITAS CA
Wilseyville DNF AA 234 BOLIN, DEVAN KTM OAKRIDGE OR
Wilseyville DNF AA 1912 BAKER, JT HSQ SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Wilseyville DNF A SENIOR 309 Stockwell, Tim KTM NCMC Loomis
Wilseyville DNF A OPEN 1086 BRAMLETTE, KEITH KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Wilseyville DNF B OPEN 503A PETERSEN, DANIEL KTM REDWOOD CITY CA
Wilseyville DNF B OPEN 159G ELLARS, CHARLES KTM WINDSOR CA
Wilseyville DNF B OPEN 1204 ELLARS, BUZZ KTM WINDSOR CA
Wilseyville DNF B OPEN 1205 SNIDER, JOE RENO NV
Wilseyville DNF B SENIOR 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
Wilseyville DNF B SENIOR N814S PENSOTTI, PETER YAM RENO NV
Wilseyville DNF B SENIOR 403J LANDON, MARK HSQ ROSEVILLE CA
Wilseyville DNF B VET 196A KOPRIVNIKAR, ALES KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Wilseyville DNF B VET 323N TYSON, CLEVE SUZ ROYAL OAKS CA
Wilseyville DNF B SPR SR 312M RANGEL, URIEL KTM FELTON CA
Wilseyville DNF B SPR SR 182A MCINTOSH-TOM, DOUG HSQ SAN MATEO CA
Wilseyville DNF B SPR SR 300D MACHI, PAUL KTM PLEASANTON CA
Wilseyville DNF A SPR SR 258M BRUNELLI, PAUL KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Wilseyville DNF A SPR SR 66J LIGGETT, STEVE YAM Diamond Springs CA
Wilseyville DNF B SPR SR 300D MACHI, PAUL KTM PLEASANTON CA
Wilseyville DNF A OPEN 1086 BRAMLETTE, KEITH KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Wilseyville DNF B OPEN 1205 SNIDER, JOE RENO NV
Wilseyville DNF A SENIOR 309 Stockwell, Tim KTM NCMC Loomis
Wilseyville DNF AA YOUTH 798H GIL, TROY
Wilseyville DNF B BIGWHEEL 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KAW MERCED CA
Wilseyville DNF AB VINTAGE 30X RHODES, SEAN YAM ROSEVILLE CA
Wilseyville DNF C SENIOR 415G ROUSSE, VICTOR YAM NAPA CA
Wilseyville DNF C SENIOR 209D MASUKAWA, MACK KTM FREMONT CA
Wilseyville DNF C SENIOR 457G ANDERSON, CLIFF GERNVILLE CA
Wilseyville DNF C SENIOR 1498 SMITH, GAVIN
Wilseyville DNF C SENIOR 248V ARRIGONI, TYLER KTM FRESNO CA
Wilseyville DNF C 200 184W CAHILL, AIDEN HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
Wilseyville DNF C 200 516A HOW, MASON KAW EMERALD HILLS CA
Wilseyville DNF C 200 417H SPIES, WYATT KTM OAKLEY CA
Wilseyville DNF C 200 50X CARLIN, JARROD KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Wilseyville DNF C 200 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Wilseyville DNF C 200 178T Bibb, Mason YAM SAN CARLOS CA
Wilseyville DNF C 200 103S Graziano, Matthew HSQ Sunnyvale
Wilseyville DNF WHS SPRTMN 107Z GOODFELLOW, KYLE WINDSOR CA
Wilseyville DNF WHS SPRTMN 158V MCDANIEL, BRODY CALAVERAS CONCRETE PUMPING MURPHY CA
Wilseyville DNF C VET 216V MACHADO, ANTHONY BET
Wilseyville DNF C VET 300K GIOVANNONI, MATT HON EL DORADO HILLS CA
Wilseyville DNF C VET 367G WOHN, SPENCER A&W CUSTOM SPRAYING HSQ CLARKSBURG CA
Wilseyville DNF C VET 1425 SCHERLE, RYAN
Wilseyville DNF C VET 1369 RAY, MATT SACRAMENTO CA
Wilseyville DNF C WOMEN 222F FRAZEE, ASHLEY WINDSOR CA
Wilseyville DNF C SPR SR 132K SANTINA, DON KTM EL DORADO HILLS CA
Wilseyville DNF C SPR SR 226F LEWIS, CRAIG HSQ
Wilseyville DNF B WOMEN 1716 FRAKLIN, AVERY
Wilseyville DNF MASTER 1207 GOLDBERG, JAMES HSQ
Wilseyville DNF MASTER 1414 DOWNER, KIM HSQ OROVILLE CA
Wilseyville DNF C 250 393V CABRAL, ROCCO KTM COPPEROPOLIS
Wilseyville DNF C 250 251J EWING, ADDISON HSQ LINCOLN CA
Wilseyville DNF C 250 229G TRIMBLE, TYLER SUZ FAIRFIELD CA
Wilseyville DNF C 250 230K Andal, Weston KTM
Wilseyville DNF C 250 189S TIFFT, ROBERT SAN JOSE CA
Wilseyville DNF C 250 581D PULLIAM, TUCKER
Wilseyville DNF C 250 1431 CARY, CONNOR
Wilseyville DNF C 250 279H JONES, DAMON HSQ BRENTWOOD CA
Wilseyville DNF C OPEN 126J MONTERO, AIDYN MEADOW VISTA CA
Wilseyville DNF C OPEN 225S VOSTERS, BRIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Wilseyville DNF WHS 50 4-8 333M OLIVEIRA, MICHAEL KTM LA SELVA CA
Wilseyville DNF WHSBW12-16 33 FORBES, LANE VALLEY EXCAVATING, TBT, MIKA METALS HSQ KERNVILLE
Wilseyville DNF WHSBW12-16 125J WOLFSON, JON KTM LIVERMORE CA
Wilseyville DNF WHSBW12-16 312J WILLIAMS, AUSTIN YAM Auburn
Wilseyville DNF WHSBW12-16 256F LE BARBIER, KILLIAN HSQ
Wilseyville DNF WHSBW12-16 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KAW MERCED CA
Wilseyville DNF WHS8512-15 1403 KLITH, AUSTIN KTM
Wilseyville DNF C 250 4STK 1431 CARY, CONNOR
Wilseyville DNF C 250 4STK 279H JONES, DAMON HSQ BRENTWOOD CA
Wilseyville DNF C VET 1369 RAY, MATT SACRAMENTO CA
Wilseyville DNF C SPR SR 132K SANTINA, DON KTM EL DORADO HILLS CA
Wilseyville DNF C SPR SR 226F LEWIS, CRAIG HSQ
Wilseyville DNF C SR PLUS 248V ARRIGONI, TYLER KTM FRESNO CA
Wilseyville DNF C OPEN 225S VOSTERS, BRIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Wilseyville DNF JR SPRTSMN 158V MCDANIEL, BRODY CALAVERAS CONCRETE PUMPING MURPHY CA
Wilseyville DNF C SENIOR 1498 SMITH, GAVIN
Wilseyville DNF C 200 103S Graziano, Matthew HSQ Sunnyvale
MMX HS DNF A 250 132J DIAZ, SEVEN KTM FOREST HILL CA
MMX HS DNF C SPR SR 1597 MOONEY, JIM HON ROSEVILLE CA
MMX HS DNF AB VINTAGE 28R SWENSTON, KILEY KTM CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
MMX HS DNF C VINTAGE 69R SWENSTON, BRUCE KTM RR CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
MMX HS DNF C VET 1203 VITALIY KOSTROMITIN
MMX HS DNF C VET 1591 CHRISTOPHER FLEMING
MMX HS DNF B BIGWHEEL 1567 RANGEL, MATTHEW ESCALON CA
MMX HS DNF C 200 191D BORRIS, MIKE KAW SAN RAMON CA
MMX HS DNF C 250 2STK 1214 ALCORN, NATHAN
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF C 50 7-8 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF C 50 4-6 1573 ELMORE, LANDON
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF B 50 1329 ROMA, RILEY COB MORGAN HILL CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF B BIGWHEEL 50X CARLIN, JARROD KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF B 250 139B WENSMANN, RYAN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF A SENIOR 218A PETTERSON, BRIAN KTM DALY CITY CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF A SPR SR 119Q HANNUM, LEON KTM WOODLAND CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF C MASTER 108W JOHN CHATTERS HSQ
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF C SENIOR 283V HAYNES, MICHAEL
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF C SENIOR 1523 GOODFELLOW, SCOTT WINDSOR CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF C 200 1561 TIFFT, ROBERT
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF C 200 1524 GOODFELLOW, KYLE WINDSOR CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF C 200 417H SPIES, WYATT KTM OAKLEY CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF C VET PLUS 195H JON JOY KTM ANTIOCH CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF C OPEN 1559 LINNANE, TREVOR
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF C SR PLUS 196V HAMON, JAMIE MODESTO CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF C SPR SR 136P TORRES, DAVID
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF C SPR SR 1529 STOKES, MIKE LODI CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles DNF C SPR SR 274V WALLACE, DENNIS
Bigfoot Blitz DNF C 50 7-8 1253 HALBROOK, PHOENIX MT SHASTA CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF C 50 7-8 174G STAFFORD, EVAN UKIAH CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF C 4SK 7-11 1235 MAGARA, JAYCOB
Bigfoot Blitz DNF B 200 324A RUGGIERO, ITALO KTM SAN BRUNO CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF A SENIOR 197R ALLEN, RUSS ANDERSON CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF B SENIOR 153X DIETERICH, CRAIG EL DORADO HILLS
Bigfoot Blitz DNF B VET 1168 MAROK, JOSHUA MARTINEZ CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF B VET 134S MARCUS, JOSH HSQ SAN JOSE CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF B VET 105R MORGAN, MATT KTM REDDING CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF B VET 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF B VET 172Q Thompson, Eric SUZ Pleasanton CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF A VET 1016 TEPPER, JOHN
Bigfoot Blitz DNF A SPR SR 124H ROBERTS, JAMES KTM REDDING CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF B BIGWHEEL 133B LACKEY, WILL HSQ MARTINEZ CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF C OPEN 442F WILSON, JUSTIN KTM FAIRFIELD CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF C OPEN 225S VOSTERS, BRIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF C SENIOR 227F GOODFELLOW, MIKE YAM SANTA ROSA CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF C SENIOR 1247 BRAUNING, WES BELLA VISTA CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF C VET PLUS 176G STAFFORD, DUSTIN UKIAH CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF C VET WMN 300Y MUXLOW, ERICA KTM OAKLAND CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF C 250 4STK 1246 STEINER, CHAD KLAMATH FALLS OR
Bigfoot Blitz DNF PIONEER 250W CRAIG, BILL KTM MT. RANCH CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF C 250 2STK 1254 LOFTIS, JACOB SANTA CRUZ CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF C SPR SR 138P BOWMAN, PHIL HSQ SAN FRANCISCO CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF C SR PLUS 173X BOYER, MICHAEL KTM ROCKLIN CA
Blue Mountain HS DNF A SENIOR 146G SMITH, KYLE KTM VACAVILLE CA
Blue Mountain HS DNF C 65 137X HUTTON, AUGUST KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Blue Mountain HS DNF C 65 247B CRADDOCK, BODIE KAW GLENCOE CA
Blue Mountain HS DNF C BIGWHEEL 316E RANGEL, MATTHEW KAW ESCALON CA
Blue Mountain HS DNF CLUTCHLESS 777L LULIS, LEED KTM BRENTWOOD CA
Blue Mountain HS DNF CLUTCHLESS 215E TURNER, BRYSON PATTERSON CA
Blue Mountain HS DNF CLUTCHLESS 247F POLLETTE, KANOA KTM
Blue Mountain HS DNF B SENIOR 395V GRIFFITH, DAVE HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Blue Mountain HS DNF B OPEN 172M AVIS, BEN KTM SANTA CRUZ CA
Blue Mountain HS DNF C 250 2STK 1387 SMITH, KYLE WEST POINT CA
Blue Mountain HS DNF C VET 1369 RAY, MATT SACRAMENTO CA
Blue Mountain HS DNF AB VINTAGE 1113 SWENSTON, BRUCE KTM RR CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
Lilliputian DNF AA 182E KING, CAMERON KTM LODI CA
Lilliputian DNF A 250 4 DOYLE, RILEY KTM ARNOLD CA
Lilliputian DNF JR SPRTSMN 191D BORRIS, MIKE KAW SAN RAMON CA
Lilliputian DNF C SR PLUS 220Q LAYLAND, CHAD HSB CHICO CA
Lilliputian DNF B BIGWHEEL 115H STENSON, MASON HON MARTINEZ CA
Lilliputian DNF B SPR SR 312M RANGEL, URIEL KTM FELTON CA
Lilliputian DNF B SENIOR 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
Lilliputian DNF B SENIOR 403J LANDON, MARK HSQ ROSEVILLE CA
Lilliputian DNF B OPEN 1202 HILL, DOMINIC ACAMPO CA
Lilliputian DNF C 200 242V WHEELER, MORGAN KAW VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Lilliputian DNF C WOMEN 113V SCOTT, SIERRA YAM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Donner HS DNF A 250 1077 DARE, ENZO
Donner HS DNF A 250 233M SVARDAL, KOREY KTM GILROY
Donner HS DNF A VET 156J DEANGELIS, JASON HSQ FOREST HILL CA
Donner HS DNF B VET 323N TYSON, CLEVE SUZ ROYAL OAKS CA
Donner HS DNF A SPR SR 169W BOWLUS, ROYCE CA
Donner HS DNF A SPR SR 1079 DE BIBO, MARK KTM REDWOOD CITY CA
Donner HS DNF A SPR SR 202U RAMSAY, RICHARD HSQ BELMONT CA
Donner HS DNF B OPEN 1176 EYNOM, TRAVIS LONG BEACH CA
Donner HS DNF AA 512X BAKER, JT HSQ SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Donner HS DNF B SPR SR 300D MACHI, PAUL KTM PLEASANTON CA
Donner HS DNF B SENIOR 501 HALL, DAVID HSQ OMC TRUCKEE CA
Donner HS DNF B SENIOR 130F REIS, ROB KTM MCMA MILL VALLEY CA
Donner HS DNF B SENIOR 403J LANDON, MARK HSQ
Donner HS DNF A BIGWHEEL 417H SPIES, WYATT KAW OAKLEY CA
Donner HS DNF A BIGWHEEL 223Z WAECHTLER, RILEY KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Donner HS DNF AA YOUTH 5 RUGGIERO, ITALO
Donner HS DNF B BIGWHEEL 287M JORDAN, JACOB KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Donner HS DNF B WOMEN 191K FRANKLIN, ASLYN KTM PINE GROVE CA
Donner HS DNF C SPR SR 205X CUNNINGHAM, MARTY YAM
Donner HS DNF C SPR SR 509X RODGERS, RON BET SACRAMENTO CA
Donner HS DNF C 200 170M SUMMERS, DYLAN
Donner HS DNF C 200 197F FAVIA, GARRETT P&M MOTORCYCLES, 707 SUSPENSION YAM PETALUMA CA
Donner HS DNF JR SPRTSMN 178T BIBB, MASON YAM SAN CARLOS CA
Donner HS DNF C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Donner HS DNF C VET 1277 MULHOLLAND, RONAN
Donner HS DNF C VET 1276 CUSHNAHAN, JAMIE SAN FRANCSICO
Donner HS DNF C OPEN 1290 SPOHR, BENJAMIN COTATI CA
Donner HS DNF C OPEN 1262 MASARIE, JOEY KTM CHICO CA
Donner HS DNF C OPEN 223W WALDEN, ROBERT KTM WESTLEY CA
555