2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 5 9 C 65 181M WENSMANN, SHAWN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
SCRU Scrambles 10 9 B BIGWHEEL 259B BURNS, WYATT KTM MIRANDA CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 9 C SPR SR 374V JACOBS, DARREL HON SUTTER CREEK CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 9 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK KTM ANGELS CAMP CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 9 C OPEN 1311 DOW, LANCE KTM BRENTWOOD CA
SCRU Scrambles 5 9 C 200 119A HOW, FORREST HSQ REDWOOD CITY CA
SCRU Scrambles 2 9 C 50 4-6 390Y GRIFFITH, GIANNA KTM COPPEROPOLIS CA
SCRU Scrambles 5 9 B VET 603A STOYAK, KRISTOPHER KTM BURLINGAME CA
SCRU Scrambles 5 9 B SENIOR 153A KARP, BILL KTM BELMONT CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 9 B OPEN 531D HEIMLICH, NICK KTM LIVERMORE CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 9 B SPR SR 310X OLIVER, GEOFF HON ORANGEVALE CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 9 B VET 1123 NORTON, MIKE KTM CASTRO VALLEY CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 9 B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 9 C 200 198M SUTTON, RYAN KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 9 C 250 2STK 301K GALLARDO, JAKE YAM VOLCANO CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 9 C VET PLUS 202V COOK, BRADLEY KTM MERCED CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 9 C OPEN 147M SHOEMATE, JAMES KTM HOLLISTER CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 9 C VET 781H TRETTENERO, CHAD KTM CONCORD CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 9 C SPR SR 220V WHITE, WILLIAM KTM MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 2 9 C 50 4-6 390Y GRIFFITH, GIANNA YAM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 9 C 65 257F BARBIER, MATHIS KTM SAN RAFAEL CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 9 A BIGWHEEL 1313 DEGEYTER, ZEKE HSQ GRANTS PASS OR
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 9 C 250 4STK 310Q CLINKINBEARD, SHANE HON GRASS VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 2 9 C SENIOR 707G MATTISON, MATT KTM MONTE RIO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 9 C OPEN 387M HYLAND, MATT KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 9 C SPR SR 259V QUITORIANO, RONALD KTM FRESNO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 9 C VET 340X MILLS, VICTOR HSQ RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 9 C SR PLUS 209D MASUKAWA, MACK KTM FREMONT CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 9 C 200 119A HOW, FORREST HSQ REDWOOD CITY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 9 C 250 2STK 318E COOK, ANDREW YAM MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 9 B VET 336X PEPPER, JARED HSQ FAIR OAKS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 9 B SPR SR 182A MCINTOSH-TOM, DOUG KTM SAN MATEO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 5 9 AA 144D SOUZA, ANDREW YAM SAN RAMON CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 9 B 250 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM
Shasta Dam GP 4 9 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 4 9 C 50 4-6 217Q MILLS, SUTTON YAM SHERIDAN CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 9 C BIGWHEEL 1436 DARRAH, MYLES HON MARTINEZ CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 9 C 65 181M WENSMANN, SHAWN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 9 C SENIOR 163S EDWARDS, TIM KTM SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 9 C VET 1461 ESPINOZA, HECTOR KAW GRANTS PASS OR
Shasta Dam GP 2 9 C OPEN 116A ATHANASIOU, JOHN KTM LODI CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 9 C 250 123E MULROONEY, ROSS KTM GALT CA
Shasta Dam GP 1 9 MASTERS 326X SEIDEL, MIKE HSQ ANTELOPE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 9 C 200 182Q OMALLEY, VAUGHN YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 9 BIG WHEEL 174Q WATERBURY, RYDER KTM PLEASANT GROVE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 9 C OPEN 204V GROSS, DOMINICK HSQ ANGELS CAMP CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 9 C 200 182Q OMALLEY, VAUGHN YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 9 C SR PLUS 209D MASUKAWA, MACK KTM FREMONT CA
Shasta Dam GP 1 9 C VET PLUS 210F FAVIA, JEREMY KTM PETALUMA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 9 CLUTCHLESS 157A WHITWORTH, AYDEN HON BALLICO CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 9 B 250 184K WRIGHT, KENNETH HON WEST POINT CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 9 B OPEN 1159 HOHLT, JESSE KTM BEND OR
Shasta Dam GP 3 9 AA 512 TURNER, RYAN YAM OLYMPIA WA
Shasta Dam GP 3 9 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 9 A VET 534G BURKETT, JOEL HSQ PENNGROVE
Shasta Dam GP 1 9 A VET 19 LINDBLOM, JOHN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 9 YOUTH C 1436 DARRAH, MYLES HON MARTINEZ CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 9 WHS 65CC 144E SMITH, LANDON KTM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 9 WHS 85JR 713M MILLER, LOGAN YAM ROCKLIN CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 9 B BIGWHEEL 259B BURNS, WYATT KTM MIRANDA CA
Burrows Ranch HS 1 9 A BIGWHEEL 417H SPIES, WYATT KAW OAKLEY CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C 50 4-6 1531 SCHROEDER, MAYCIE YAM YUBA CITY CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C 50 7-8 247G WOHN, TAYLOR KTM RIO VISTA CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C 50 7-8 1542 REED, WILLIAM KTM MILL VILLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C 50 4-6 1529 WILLINGHAN, DEEGAN HON SONORA CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C 200 297F HUGGINS, WYATT KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C 250 216Q CONDER, CJ KTM SMARTSVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C SENIOR 356V SEIDEL, TOM HSQ PASO ROBLES CA
Prairie City GP 3 9 C WOMEN 220Y LAMPMAN, ELIZABETH KTM LODI CA
Prairie City GP 3 9 MASTERS 199E JARAMILLO, PHILIP HSQ TRACY CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C VET 521A SAUM, RICHARD KTM SAN PABLO CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C OPEN 192R PARK, NICHOLAS KTM FOLSOM CA
Prairie City GP 3 9 C SPR SR 275S VAN CLEAVE, RON KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C BIGWHEEL 394V CABRAL, NICCOLO HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Prairie City GP 5 9 CLUTCHLESS 392V GRIFFITH, LUCAS YAM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Prairie City GP 6 9 CLUTCHLESS 177H ZAK, DUKE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Prairie City GP 6 9 BIG WHEEL 417H SPIES, WYATT KAW OAKLEY CA
Prairie City GP 3 9 C SPR SR 275S VAN CLEAVE, RON KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C 200 297F HUGGINS, WYATT KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C OPEN 192R PARK, NICHOLAS KTM FOLSOM CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C VET 162B EDWARDS, BEN HON NEWARK CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C 250 2STK 1214 SEXTON, ERIC HON LODI CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C 250 4STK 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 6 9 B VET 1114 NORTON, MIKE KTM CASTRO VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 5 9 B OPEN 396G WOMBLE, AARON HSQ FAIRFIELD CA
Prairie City GP 6 9 A VET 99X HILTON, BILLY HON ORANGEVALE CA
Prairie City GP 6 9 A OPEN 1544 HENDERSON, TRISTAN KTM OAKRIDGE OR
Prairie City GP 5 9 B SENIOR 516F SULLIVAN, PAUL KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Prairie City GP 5 9 B 250 1119 LANFORD, ANGELO YAM FAIRFIELD CA
Prairie City GP 6 9 A 250 442G CETTO, JOSH HSQ ROCHESTER PA
Prairie City GP 6 9 B VET 1114 NORTON, MIKE KTM CASTRO VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 1 9 AA 304X WILK, VAUGHN YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 6 9 A 250 442G CETTO, JOSH HSQ ROCHESTER PA
Prairie City GP 3 9 WHS 85JR 192G TEITGEN, DYLAN HON VACAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 WHS 65CC 167X BAUM, LANDEN KAW FOLSOM CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 YOUTH C 1515 SCHAPER, JARED SUZ SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 9 C 50 4-6 106H HINZ, TYLER KTM SALINAS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 9 C 65 808L LONG, TEGAN KTM MARTINEZ CA
Lazy Bumb HS 5 9 C BIGWHEEL 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KTM MERCED CA
Lazy Bumb HS 5 9 CLUTCHLESS 117L SCHUYLER, VAUGHN HON LOS GATOS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 9 C SPR SR 259V QUITORIANO, RONALD KTM FRESNO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 9 C OPEN 442F WILSON, JUSTIN KTM FAIRFIELD CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 9 C VET PLUS 202V COOK, BRADLEY KTM MERCED CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 9 C 200 119A HOW, FORREST HSQ EMERALD HILLS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 9 C VET 301V FISHMAN, DANIEL HSQ LEGRAND CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 9 C 250 2STK 148L REED, ROB HON SARATOGA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 9 C SR PLUS 233S SWENSON, PETER YAM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 9 DIVA 45X LEVENS, APRIL YAM WOODLAND CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 9 B OPEN 531D HEIMLICH, NICK KTM LIVERMORE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 9 B SENIOR 363Q GAMBILL, BRYAN YAM STIRLING CITY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 9 B VET 190P GUST, NICK KTM
Lazy Bumb HS 4 9 A VET 14 MAROK, BRIAN KTM MARTINEZ CA
MMX HS 15 9 AA 451 BONITA, JUSTIN YAM BOULDER CREEK CA
MMX HS 10 9 B VET 281V RIGSBY, WILLIAM HSQ MANTECA CA
MMX HS 10 9 B 250 134G FISH, TIM KTM VACAVILLE CA
MMX HS 10 9 A BIGWHEEL 105G SCARPULLA, ZACH KTM VACAVILLE CA
MMX HS 9 9 C VET 186W PRECIADO, TYLER YAM HALF MOON BAY CA
Wilseyville 3 9 C 50 4-6 390Y GRIFFITH, GIANNA COPPEROPOLIS CA
Wilseyville 4 9 WHS 85JR 112R STEVENS, JAIDYN KTM ANDERSON CA
Wilseyville 5 9 C BIGWHEEL 118R SARTI, CRUZ KTM REDDING CA
Wilseyville 4 9 A 250 211K SILKWOOD, KOLBY KTM AUBURN CA
Wilseyville 5 9 AA 3 CAMPBELL, LOCHLAN KTM CARMICHAEL CA
Wilseyville 3 9 B VET 224A NAVARRETE, FAVIAN KTM SAN MATEO CA
Wilseyville 2 9 B OPEN 1204 ELLARS, BUZZ KTM WINDSOR CA
Wilseyville 4 9 B BIGWHEEL 33X HENDERSON, MYLES SUZ PDMC STOCKTON CA
Wilseyville 3 9 C SENIOR 233S SWENSON, PETER YAM SAN JOSE CA
Wilseyville 3 9 C 200 177G BISHOP, ELI KTM UKIAH CA
Wilseyville 3 9 C VET 265K BENDIX, REID AMERICAN STRIPPING CO KTM CAMERON PARK CA
Wilseyville 2 9 C SPR SR 166X SNYDER, SHANE HSQ CARMICHAEL CA
Wilseyville 3 9 C 250 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS LUCAS OIL, MOJO MOTOR SPORTS, SIERRA MOTORSPORTS, IRC TIRE, OSO TUFF, ELEVATED ACTION SPORTS, COR M OTO GRAPHICS, BULLE KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 3 9 C OPEN 135F CLARK, TOM BET SAN RAFAEL CA
Wilseyville 6 9 WHS 50 4-8 147V LUCCHESI, JAYDEN SONORA CA
Wilseyville 4 9 WHSBW12-16 271E Fullenwider, Hazen KTM Escalon
Wilseyville 3 9 C 250 4STK 1358 RUDI, ALEX YAM WOODLAND CA
Wilseyville 3 9 C VET 265K BENDIX, REID AMERICAN STRIPPING CO KTM CAMERON PARK CA
Wilseyville 2 9 C SPR SR 166X SNYDER, SHANE HSQ CARMICHAEL CA
Wilseyville 1 9 C SR PLUS 209D MASUKAWA, MACK KTM FREMONT CA
Wilseyville 3 9 C OPEN 135F CLARK, TOM BET SAN RAFAEL CA
Wilseyville 3 9 C SENIOR 227F GOODFELLOW, MIKE HSQ SANTA ROSA CA
Wilseyville 3 9 C 200 177G BISHOP, ELI KTM UKIAH CA
MMX HS 13 9 A 250 385A ARNOLD, ERIK YAM MANTECA CA
MMX HS 8 9 C SPR SR 250G RICH PAYNE
MMX HS 10 9 B BIGWHEEL 133B LACKEY, WILL HSQ MARTINEZ CA
MMX HS 10 9 C 200 119A HOW, FORREST HSQ EMERALD HILLS CA
MMX HS 9 9 C 250 2STK 239G GOETZ, JAKE HSQ DIXON CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 5 9 C 50 7-8 32R CHAMBLEE, TUCKER KTM CONCORD CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 9 B BIGWHEEL 133B LACKEY, WILL HSQ MARTINEZ CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 9 C SENIOR 323E BARNARD, CHAD YAM TRACY CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 4 9 C 200 254X HANSEN, JUSTIN KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 2 9 C VET PLUS 1562 STEVEN MITCHELL KTM OAKLAND CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 2 9 C OPEN 273V HAYNES, MICHAEL JR
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 9 C SR PLUS 263X LOESCH, RJ KTM FOLSOM CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 2 9 C SPR SR 255P PAGANUCCI, STEVE SAN MATEO CA
Bigfoot Blitz 8 9 C 50 7-8 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Bigfoot Blitz 1 9 A SENIOR 71K JONES-ROBINSON, GARY RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 2 9 B SENIOR 159E KERSHAW, DAVID YAM ELK GROVE CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 9 B BIGWHEEL 394V CABRAL, NICCOLO HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 9 C OPEN 1240 HEMMINGSEN, ROBBY EUREKA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 9 C VET PLUS 1236 SAN FILIPPO, SETH
Bigfoot Blitz 3 9 C 250 4STK 1447 WELCH, MADDOX KTM COTTONWOOD CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 9 C 250 2STK 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 9 C SPR SR 205J EDMOND, IAN HON MEADOW VISTA CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 9 C 65 133J LANDON, BRADY KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Blue Mountain HS 6 9 C BIGWHEEL 1337 HEAPS, RYAN GRASS VALLEY CA
Blue Mountain HS 7 9 CLUTCHLESS 1216 TURPIN, RYDER PRUNEDALE CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 9 C 250 2STK 103T WIGGINTON, ADAM SUNNYVALE CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 9 C VET 822L LUDTKE, DANIEL LIVERMORE CA
Lilliputian 6 9 AA 184X RIORDAN, WILL
Lilliputian 6 9 A 250 301D MACHI, JOE KTM PLEASANTON CA
Lilliputian 4 9 C SR PLUS 53X COINER, CHARLIE KTM SAN RAMON CA
Lilliputian 4 9 B BIGWHEEL 164X RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Lilliputian 4 9 B SPR SR 300D MACHI, PAUL KTM PLEASANTON CA
Lilliputian 4 9 B SENIOR 42S SLANEY, STEVE KAW BRENTWOOD CA
Lilliputian 4 9 B OPEN 170Q BURT, NATHAN KTM CHICO CA
Lilliputian 4 9 C 200 182Q OMALLEY, VAUGHN YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Donner HS 3 9 A 250 301D MACHI, JOE KTM PLEASANTON CA
Donner HS 3 9 A VET 276K DAVIDSON, DAVID YAM PINE GROVE CA
Donner HS 3 9 B VET 553D CASHEN, RYAN SAN LEANDRO CA
Donner HS 1 9 A SPR SR 119Q HANNUM, LEON KTM WOODLAND CA
Donner HS 3 9 B OPEN 280M RIANDA, CLAYTON KTM PAICINES CA
Donner HS 4 9 AA 10 FLETCHER, COREY RENO NV
Donner HS 2 9 B SENIOR 1189 HALL, DAVID TRUCKEE CA
Donner HS 3 9 B BIGWHEEL 394V CABRAL, NICCOLO HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Donner HS 3 9 C SPR SR 453G WANLASS, DIRK HSQ BENICIA CA
Donner HS 4 9 C 200 118T NUTI, DEVON KTM SAN JOSE CA
Donner HS 3 9 C 250 4STK 310Q CLINKINBEARD, SHANE GRASS VALLEY CA
Donner HS 4 9 C VET 334G WEBBER, JEFFERY HSQ VALLEJO CA
Donner HS 3 9 C OPEN 156G LEEK, AUSTIN KTM WILLITS CA
188