2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 8 C 65 287M JORDAN, JACOB KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
SCRU Scrambles 8 B BIGWHEEL 170M SUMMERS, DYLAN KAW Bonny Doon CA
SCRU Scrambles 8 C SPR SR 183M WENSMANN, RANDY KTM MORGAN HILL CA
SCRU Scrambles 8 C 250 2STK 127J ESTY, ZANDER KTM FORESTHILL CA
SCRU Scrambles 8 C OPEN 245E WITTING, MAXWELL KTM MOUNTAIN RANCH CA
SCRU Scrambles 8 C 200 119Z DEMARCO, ZAIO KTM BERKELEY CA
SCRU Scrambles 8 C 50 4-6 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
SCRU Scrambles 8 B VET 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
SCRU Scrambles 8 B SENIOR 1163 FLORES, FRANK YAM MOSS LANDING CA
Picacho Creek HS 8 A 250 333M OLIVEIRA, MICHAEL KTM LA SELVA CA
Picacho Creek HS 8 B OPEN 280M RIANDA, CLAYTON YAM HOLLISTER CA
Picacho Creek HS 8 B SPR SR 460H WHITAKER, RYAN KTM OAKLEY CA
Picacho Creek HS 8 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
Picacho Creek HS 8 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Picacho Creek HS 8 B 250 134G FISH, TIM KTM VACAVILLE CA
Picacho Creek HS 8 C 200 1253 MARKEY, CHRIS KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Picacho Creek HS 8 C 250 2STK 316K BOTTOMLEY, TYLER HON AVERY CA
Picacho Creek HS 8 C VET PLUS 180P UPAULL, ERIK YAM
Picacho Creek HS 8 C OPEN 204V GROSS, DOMINICK HSQ ANGELS CAMP CA
Picacho Creek HS 8 C VET 1248 KERR, BOB KAW GARDEN VALLEY CA
Picacho Creek HS 8 C SPR SR 259V QUITORIANO, RONALD KTM FRESNO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 8 C 50 4-6 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 8 C 65 222C SOLIS, CODY KTM FOLSOM CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 8 A BIGWHEEL 117H MASHBIR, TYLER YAM WALNUT CREEK CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 8 C 250 4STK 1363 JONES, MATT KTM LATHROP CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 8 C SENIOR 1427 LIGHT, BRODY KAW MT HOUSE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 8 C OPEN 1424 GOLDMAN, ANDREW KTM MILL VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 8 C SPR SR 101S BREKKE, KRIS BET SAN JOSE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 8 C VET 367G WOHN, SPENCER HSQ RIO VISTA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 8 C SR PLUS 1406 CHASE, RANDY KTM TRACY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 8 C 200 525M SHERRICK, LUKE KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 8 C 250 2STK 127J ESTY, ZANDER KTM FORESTHILL CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 8 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY HSQ PORTOLA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 8 B SPR SR 305V FULLER, MIKE KTM SAN ANDREAS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 8 AA 3 CAMPBELL, CALUM HON CARMICHAEL CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 8 B 250 134G FISH, TIM KTM VACAVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 C 50 4-6 217Q MILLS, SUTTON YAM SHERIDAN CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 C 50 4-6 1442 BOURGET, LIAM HON REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 C BIGWHEEL 242V WHEELER, MORGAN KAW VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 C 65 112R STEVENS, JAIDYN KTM ANDERSON CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 C SENIOR 142S BEAR, JED KTM SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 C WOMEN 1801 CONTUCHIO, JENNA HON SANTA CRUZ CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 C VET 138R FREEMAN, CHRIS KTM LOS MOLINOS CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 C OPEN 1473 SHIVELY, THATCHER HON REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 C 250 169A COLLINS, TANNOR KTM BELMONT CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 MASTERS 267S VOSTERS, GARY KTM SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 C 200 555S STRATMEYER, TUCKER .TM MARTINEZ CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 CLUTCHLESS 157A WHITWORTH, AYDEN HON BALLICO CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 A BIGWHEEL 271E FULLENWIDER, HAZEN KTM WELLINGTON NV
Shasta Dam GP 8 BIG WHEEL 119Z DEMARCO, ZAIO KAW BERKELEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 C OPEN 225S VOSTERS, BRIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 C 200 555S STRATMEYER, TUCKER .TM MARTINEZ CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 C SR PLUS 766Q PATE, RONALD KTM WOODLAND CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 C VET PLUS 176G STAFFORD, DUSTIN KTM UKIAH CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 CLUTCHLESS 713M MILLER, LOGAN YAM ROCKLIN CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 B 250 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM CLAYTON CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 B OPEN 286M WILSON, JEFF KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 AA 109E MAGANN, BRANDON KTM TRACY CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 B SENIOR 163K ROUND, DOUG KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 A VET 14 MAROK, BRIAN SUZ MARTINEZ CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 A VET 628G MCWILLIAMS, JESSY KAW HOPLAND CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 B OPEN 354G BROWN, TIMOTHY SUZ RIO VISTA CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 YOUTH C 242V WHEELER, MORGAN KAW VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 WHS 65CC 289N WEGNER, NICK KTM FOLSOM CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 WHS 85JR 192G TEITGEN, DYLAN KTM
Burrows Ranch HS 8 B BIGWHEEL 393V CABRAL, ROCCO KTM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Burrows Ranch HS 8 A BIGWHEEL 7 KINNEY, RICKY KAW CROCKETT CA
Prairie City GP 8 C 50 4-6 199B SPEAR, BYREN COB GARBERVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 8 C 50 7-8 777J LULIS, JAXON OSA BRENTWOOD CA
Prairie City GP 8 C 50 7-8 777J LULIS, JAXON OSA BRENTWOOD CA
Prairie City GP 8 C 50 4-6 199B SPEAR, BYREN COB GARBERVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 8 C 200 422K SENDER, DREW KTM SAN ANDREAS CA
Prairie City GP 8 C 250 1486 FLORES, ANTHONY HON MANTECA CA
Prairie City GP 8 C SENIOR 1575 HUSS, RAY HSQ STOCKTON CA
Prairie City GP 8 C WOMEN 109H HELM, JAYMIE KTM LIVERMORE CA
Prairie City GP 8 MASTERS 13F DENNIS, DOUG HON FORT BRAGG CA
Prairie City GP 8 C VET 391J HEIDT, CHARLES HON PENRYN CA
Prairie City GP 8 C OPEN 145R MECHAM, RYAN HON REDDING CA
Prairie City GP 8 C SPR SR 138P BOWMAN, PHIL HSQ SAN FRANCISCO CA
Prairie City GP 8 C BIGWHEEL 1515 SCHAPER, JARED SUZ SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 8 CLUTCHLESS 177H ZAK, DUKE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Prairie City GP 8 CLUTCHLESS 120G ORSINI, TRISTAN KAW POINT ARENA CA
Prairie City GP 8 BIG WHEEL 174Q WATERBURY, RYDER KTM PLEASANT GROVE CA
Prairie City GP 8 C SPR SR 138P BOWMAN, PHIL HSQ SAN FRANCISCO CA
Prairie City GP 8 C 200 422K SENDER, DREW KTM SAN ANDREAS CA
Prairie City GP 8 C OPEN 145R MECHAM, RYAN HON REDDING CA
Prairie City GP 8 C VET 287R ADKINSON, TIM HSQ SHASTA LAKE CA
Prairie City GP 8 C 250 2STK 303H DWYER, NEIL YAM VOLCANO CA
Prairie City GP 8 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 8 A SENIOR 729F MEDLEN, STEVE YAM ROSEVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 8 AA 757 GERSTNER, CLAYTON GAS SILT CO
Prairie City GP 8 B VET 413J MUNDT, KEVIN KTM ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 8 B OPEN 1112 BURT, NATHAN KTM CHICO CA
Prairie City GP 8 A VET 14 MAROK, BRIAN KTM MARTINEZ CA
Prairie City GP 8 A OPEN 1075 GRAGG, JORDAN YAM OAKLEY CA
Prairie City GP 8 B SENIOR 390H MARSHALL, JESSE HON LIVERMORE CA
Prairie City GP 8 B 250 1078 MARTINI, GARRET UPPERLAKE CA
Prairie City GP 8 A 250 5 DOYLE, TYLER KTM ARNOLD CA
Prairie City GP 8 B VET 413J MUNDT, KEVIN KTM ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 8 AA 1D MALONEY, ANSON KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 8 A 250 5 DOYLE, TYLER KTM ARNOLD CA
Prairie City GP 8 WHS 85JR 1519 SCHAPER, JASON KAW SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 8 WHS 65CC N67K ADAMS, JACKSON KTM SAN CARLOS CA
Prairie City GP 8 YOUTH C 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 8 C 50 4-6 1316 REIST, MARCELLINUS OSA SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 8 C 65 151K BERTRAND, ANTHONY KAW SAN ANDREAS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 8 C BIGWHEEL 104V HALL, ALLISON KTM ATWATER CA
Lazy Bumb HS 8 CLUTCHLESS 777L LULIS, LEED KAW BRENTWOOD CA
Lazy Bumb HS 8 C SPR SR 1378 CARRILLO, STEVE HSQ SANTA CRUZ CA
Lazy Bumb HS 8 C OPEN 116A ATHANASIOU, JOHN KTM LODI CA
Lazy Bumb HS 8 C VET PLUS 270H ELMORE, JEREMY KTM OAKLEY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 8 C 200 555S STRATMEYER, TUCKER .TM MARTINEZ CA
Lazy Bumb HS 8 C VET 367G WOHN, SPENCER HSQ RIO VISTA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 8 C 250 2STK 175S SMITH, NATHAN YAM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 8 C SR PLUS 188H WOLFE, NATHAN HSQ LIVERMORE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 8 DIVA 355Y ETTER, JACQUELYN YAM LIVERMORE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 8 B OPEN 1153 EATON, ALEC HON
Lazy Bumb HS 8 B SENIOR 309G JACOBS, DAVID HSQ VACAVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 8 B VET 553D CASHEN, RYAN YAM SAN LEANDRO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 8 A VET 19 LINDBLOM, JOHN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
MMX HS 8 AA 181D KERLING, KYLE KTM RESCUE CA
MMX HS 8 C 85 7-11 712M MILLER, JAXSON YAM ROCKLIN CA
MMX HS 8 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
MMX HS 8 B 250 382J CARPINETA, ALEX YAM SHERIDAN CA
MMX HS 8 A BIGWHEEL 297F HUGGINS, WYATT HSQ LAYTONVILLE CA
MMX HS 8 C VET 249G JOHNSON, SPENCER YAM DAVIS CA
Wilseyville 8 C 50 4-6 143E JONES, EMIL HON LATHROP CA
Wilseyville 8 WHS 85JR 387J LAFORST, RIO HON
Wilseyville 8 C BIGWHEEL 237F BREIER, ALEX HON ANNAPOLIS CA
Wilseyville 8 A VET 1088 KOZLIK, CHRIS
Wilseyville 8 B 250 422K SENDER, DREW KTM SAN ANDREAS CA
Wilseyville 8 A 250 185D KERLING, ZACHARY KAW RESCUE CA
Wilseyville 8 AA 512 TURNER, RYAN YAM
Wilseyville 8 B SENIOR 75H BAILEY, SHAWN
Wilseyville 8 B VET 242R KIMBALL, WADE YREKA CA
Wilseyville 8 B OPEN 159G ELLARS, CHARLES KTM WINDSOR CA
Wilseyville 8 B BIGWHEEL 726K BROCK, MATTEO KTM SAN ANDREAS CA
Wilseyville 8 C SENIOR 1421 HARMON, JARED BET
Wilseyville 8 C 200 116M EVANS, JAKE HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
Wilseyville 8 C VET 340X MILLS, VICTOR HON RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Wilseyville 8 C WOMEN 1811 SIEBENTHALL, KARLIEG KTM
Wilseyville 8 C SPR SR 205J EDMOND, IAN HON MEADOW VISTA CA
Wilseyville 8 B WOMEN 4L GILBERT, ALEE BET
Wilseyville 8 C 250 182Q OMALLEY, VAUGHN YAM SMARTSVILLE CA
Wilseyville 8 C OPEN 442F WILSON, JUSTIN KTM FAIRFIELD CA
Wilseyville 8 WHS 50 4-8 31R Chamblee, Dominic HSQ RNR Concord
Wilseyville 8 WHSBW12-16 174Q WATERBURY, RYDER KTM PLEASANT GROVE CA
Wilseyville 8 C 250 4STK 310Q CLINKINBEARD, SHANE GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 8 C VET 340X MILLS, VICTOR HON RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Wilseyville 8 C SPR SR 205J EDMOND, IAN HON MEADOW VISTA CA
Wilseyville 8 C SR PLUS 280H JONES, KELLY KTM BRENTWOOD CA
Wilseyville 8 C OPEN 442F WILSON, JUSTIN KTM FAIRFIELD CA
Wilseyville 8 C SENIOR 1348 JEFFERSON, STEVE KTM
Wilseyville 8 C 200 116M EVANS, JAKE HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
MMX HS 8 A 250 333M OLIVEIRA, MICHAEL KTM LA SELVA CA
MMX HS 8 C SPR SR 193P ANDERSON, SEAN KTM EL GRANADA CA
MMX HS 8 B BIGWHEEL 113J MUNDT, BRYAN YAM ROCKLIN CA
MMX HS 8 C 200 254X HANSEN, JUSTIN KTM SACRAMENTO CA
MMX HS 8 C 250 2STK 123E ROSS MULROONEY KTM GALT CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 8 C 50 7-8 116B STEWART, COLE KTM ORINDA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 8 B BIGWHEEL 327M WILSON, BOWEN Soquel ca
Phantom Hare Scrambles 8 C SENIOR 228S CECCATO, ANTONIO YAM SAN JOSE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 8 C 200 525M SHERRICK, LUKE HON BOULDER CREEK CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 8 C VET PLUS 244G MCALLISTER, JOHN UKIAH CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 8 C OPEN 1557 HELLSTROM, BENJAMIN
Phantom Hare Scrambles 8 C SR PLUS 254S WAGELAAR, JAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 8 C SPR SR 374V JACOBS, DARREL HON SUTTER CREEK CA
Bigfoot Blitz 8 C 50 7-8 1231 BOURGET, LAUREN REDDING CA
Bigfoot Blitz 8 A SENIOR 1014 TRUMBLY, OLIVER OR
Bigfoot Blitz 8 B SENIOR 1166 WILLIS, JACOB MIRANDA
Bigfoot Blitz 8 A SPR SR 258M BRUNELLI, PAUL KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Bigfoot Blitz 8 B BIGWHEEL 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KAW MERCED CA
Bigfoot Blitz 8 C OPEN 284M JONES, JEFF HON HOLLISTER CA
Bigfoot Blitz 8 C VET PLUS 1311 AYERS, SETH YAM REDWAY CA
Bigfoot Blitz 8 C 250 4STK 310Q CLINKINBEARD, SHANE
Bigfoot Blitz 8 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 8 C SPR SR 183M WENSMANN, RANDY KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Blue Mountain HS 8 C 65 218V HUGHART, BRAXTON KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Blue Mountain HS 8 C BIGWHEEL 190V BRIM, BRAYDEN KAW SAN ANDREAS CA
Blue Mountain HS 8 CLUTCHLESS 392V GRIFFITH, LUCAS YAM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Blue Mountain HS 8 C 250 2STK 203V MACHADO, NATHAN RIPON CA
Blue Mountain HS 8 C VET 140C NARVAEZ, LOU HSQ OAKLAND CA
Lilliputian 8 AA 3 CAMPBELL, LOCHLAN KTM CARMICHAEL CA
Lilliputian 8 A 250 7R FITCH, ZACARY KTM CONCORD CA
Lilliputian 8 C SR PLUS 442H TEHANEY, PAUL HON MARTINEZ CA
Lilliputian 8 B BIGWHEEL 192V SORACCO, VINNIE KTM WILSEYVILLE CA
Lilliputian 8 B SPR SR 1197 LEONARDI, RAY
Lilliputian 8 B SENIOR 163K ROUND, DOUG KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
Lilliputian 8 B OPEN 503A PETERSEN, DANIEL KTM REDWOOD CITY CA
Lilliputian 8 C 200 312J WILLIAMS, AUSTIN YAM AUBURN CA
Donner HS 8 A 250 1078 OSWALD, HARRISON KTM CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
Donner HS 8 A VET 281V RIGSBY, WILLIAM HSQ MANTECA CA
Donner HS 8 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Donner HS 8 A SPR SR 58Z PARSONS, MIKE BET CROCKETT CA
Donner HS 8 B OPEN 503A PETERSEN, DANIEL KTM REDWOOD CITY CA
Donner HS 8 AA 517 BROWN, REID
Donner HS 8 B SPR SR 62C BIANCHI, GREG SUZ OAKLAND CA
Donner HS 8 B SENIOR 151U ECHELMEIER, ELI YAM SAN RAFAEL CA
Donner HS 8 A BIGWHEEL 105G SCARPULLA, ZACH KTM VACAVILLE CA
Donner HS 8 B BIGWHEEL 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KAW MERCED CA
Donner HS 8 C SPR SR 179R FURIA, JIM KTM REDDING CA
Donner HS 8 C 200 417H SPIES, WYATT KTM OAKLEY CA
Donner HS 8 C 250 4STK 1319 SCHOFF, RONNIE KTM RENO NV
Donner HS 8 C VET 355X DAVIS, DENTON SUZ ORANGEVALE CA
Donner HS 8 C OPEN 1307 DONATINI, VINCENZO
205