2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 7 C 65 289N WEGNER, NICK KTM FOLSOM CA
SCRU Scrambles 7 C 85 7-11 712M MILLER, JAXSON YAM ROCKLIN CA
SCRU Scrambles 7 B BIGWHEEL 174Q WATERBURY, RYDER KTM PLEASANT GROVE CA
SCRU Scrambles 7 C SPR SR 220V WHITE, WILLIAM KTM MANTECA CA
SCRU Scrambles 7 C 250 2STK 1507 SHEPARD, BAILEY HON PATTERSON CA
SCRU Scrambles 7 C OPEN 1401 ELMORE, MATHEW HON LIVERMORE CA
SCRU Scrambles 7 C 200 182Q OMALLEY, VAUGHN YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
SCRU Scrambles 7 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
SCRU Scrambles 7 B VET 553D CASHEN, RYAN YAM SAN LEANDRO CA
SCRU Scrambles 7 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
Picacho Creek HS 7 C 50 4-6 1220 COUSINS, PRESTIN YAM PATTERSON CA
Picacho Creek HS 7 A 250 174E CABRERA, JOSE KTM TRACY CA
Picacho Creek HS 7 B OPEN 227J JOHNSON, NICK KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Picacho Creek HS 7 B SPR SR 771H SOUZA, OLIVER KTM MARTINEZ CA
Picacho Creek HS 7 B SENIOR 114T GOULETT, JEREMIAH KTM SANTA CRUZ CA
Picacho Creek HS 7 B VET 281V RIGSBY, WILLIAM HSQ MANTECA CA
Picacho Creek HS 7 B 250 221H BENFIELD, NICK KTM RENO NV
Picacho Creek HS 7 C 200 297F HUGGINS, WYATT KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Picacho Creek HS 7 C 250 2STK 1250 ABRAHAM, MICHAEL YAM BERKELEY CA
Picacho Creek HS 7 C VET PLUS 169S SWERKES, ZECH HON VOLCANO CA
Picacho Creek HS 7 C OPEN 116A ATHANASIOU, JOHN KTM LODI CA
Picacho Creek HS 7 C VET 442F WILSON, JUSTIN KTM FAIRFIELD CA
Picacho Creek HS 7 C SPR SR 138P BOWMAN, PHIL HSQ SAN FRANCISCO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 7 C 50 7-8 777J LULIS, JAXON OSA BRENTWOOD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 7 C 50 4-6 1600 ESTES, COLE SUZ CONCORD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 7 C 65 287M JORDAN, JACOB KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 7 A BIGWHEEL 105G SCARPULLA, ZACH KTM VACAVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 7 C 250 4STK 1408 Prevost, Tanner HON Brentwood CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 7 C SENIOR 1415 BEARDSLEE, PAUL KTM LIVERMORE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 7 C OPEN 116A ATHANASIOU, JOHN KTM LODI CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 7 C SPR SR 453G WANLASS, DIRK HSQ BENICIA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 7 C VET 423P BUTTLER, ALEX KTM HALF MOON BAY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 7 C SR PLUS 233S SWENSON, PETER YAM SAN JOSE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 7 C 200 870C COLLACO, MARCOS YAM OAKLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 7 C 250 2STK 1486 FLORES, ANTHONY HON MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 7 B VET 196A KOPRIVNIKAR, ALES KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 7 B SPR SR 460H WHITAKER, RYAN KTM OAKLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 7 AA 181D KERLING, KYLE KTM RESCUE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 7 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 C 50 4-6 181Y GITMED, ZOEY KTM MERCED CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 C 50 4-6 181Y GITMED, ZOEY KTM MERCED CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 C BIGWHEEL 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 C 65 222C SOLIS, CODY KTM FOLSOM CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 C SENIOR 268S ANDERSON, JERRY KTM SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 C WOMEN 162Y EMERY, AIMEE HSQ MERCED CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 B WOMEN 218Y WOHN, NATALIE KTM SUISAN CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 C VET 440G TOBLER, TAYLOR KTM NAPA CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 C OPEN 287R ADKINSON, TIM HSQ SHASTA LAKE CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 C 250 187K WRIGHT, CASEY YAM WEST POINT CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 MASTERS 1453 MESSENGER, BOB KTM ROSEBURG OR
Shasta Dam GP 7 C 200 177B MARTINEZ, GARRETT KTM LINCOLN CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 CLUTCHLESS 713M MILLER, LOGAN YAM ROCKLIN CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 A BIGWHEEL 101W SLOCUM, GRAYSON HSQ CARMEL VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 BIG WHEEL 128 THOMASELLI, RYDER KTM CARSON CITY NV
Shasta Dam GP 7 C WOMEN 1804 SIMPSON, KATLYN HON COLFAX CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 C OPEN 116A ATHANASIOU, JOHN KTM LODI CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 C 200 177B MARTINEZ, GARRETT KTM LINCOLN CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 C SR PLUS 1452 HOSTLER, NORVIN HSQ HOOPA CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 C VET PLUS 1374 BETTS, NICHOLAS KTM MYERS FLAT CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 CLUTCHLESS 107Y COMPHER, KAITY YAM MERCED CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 B OPEN N24 DACUS, JACOB HSQ RENO NV
Shasta Dam GP 7 B 200 121G TERLOUW, TALAN HSQ GUALALA CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 AA 308P LEHR, AJ KTM SAN CARLOS CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 B SENIOR 516F SULLIVAN, PAUL KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 A VET 489D BORUP, MATT KTM MODESTO CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 A VET 534G BURKETT, JOEL HSQ PENNGROVE
Shasta Dam GP 7 B OPEN 170Q BURT, NATHAN KTM CHICO CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 YOUTH C 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 WHS 65CC 182M WENSMANN, BRADLEY KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 WHS 85JR 171D SMITH, SHANE KAW TRACY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 7 C 85 7-11 713M MILLER, LOGAN YAM ROCKLIN CA
Burrows Ranch HS 7 B BIGWHEEL 256F LE BARBIER, KILLIAN HSQ SAN RAFAEL CA
Burrows Ranch HS 7 A BIGWHEEL 297F HUGGINS, WYATT HSQ LAYTONVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 7 C 50 4-6 1533 HASKINS, CARSON YAM WINDSOR CA
Prairie City GP 7 C 50 7-8 415X BEYERSDORF, BRENT KTM FOLSOM CA
Prairie City GP 7 C 50 7-8 415X BEYERSDORF, BRENT KTM FOLSOM CA
Prairie City GP 7 C 50 4-6 1533 HASKINS, CARSON YAM WINDSOR CA
Prairie City GP 7 C 200 1572 MARKEY, CHRIS KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Prairie City GP 7 C 250 133M NOOTEBOOM, TYLER YAM GILROY CA
Prairie City GP 7 C SENIOR 201Q PIPER, RON HSQ CHICO CA
Prairie City GP 7 C WOMEN 1590 BROOKE, SHELBY YAM DUNCANS MILLS CA
Prairie City GP 7 MASTERS 156M GALLIGAN, TIM KTM SAN JUAN BAUTISTA CA
Prairie City GP 7 C VET 185R JENKINS, JEREMIAH HSQ MONTGOMERY CREEK CA
Prairie City GP 7 C OPEN 294Q JAIME, ALAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 7 C SPR SR 325F DILLARD, BILLY KTM RIO DELL CA
Prairie City GP 7 C BIGWHEEL 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Prairie City GP 7 CLUTCHLESS 120G ORSINI, TRISTAN KAW POINT ARENA CA
Prairie City GP 7 CLUTCHLESS 1525 MARSHALL, NATALIE HON ROSEVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 7 BIG WHEEL 103V HALL, TRENTON KTM ATWATER CA
Prairie City GP 7 C SPR SR 325F DILLARD, BILLY KTM RIO DELL CA
Prairie City GP 7 C 200 1572 MARKEY, CHRIS KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Prairie City GP 7 C OPEN 294Q JAIME, ALAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 7 C VET 391J HEIDT, CHARLES HON PENRYN CA
Prairie City GP 7 C 250 2STK 216Q CONDER, CJ KTM SMARTSVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 7 C 250 4STK 219H LEINGANG, BRANDON YAM MARTINEZ CA
Prairie City GP 7 A SENIOR 78T ELMORE, TONY YAM SANTA CLARA CA
Prairie City GP 7 AA 2NW MAGANN, BRANDON TRACY CA
Prairie City GP 7 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY HSQ PORTOLA CA
Prairie City GP 7 B OPEN 159G ELLARS, CHARLES KTM WINDSOR CA
Prairie City GP 7 A VET 19 LINDBLOM, JOHN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 7 A OPEN 11 NEJEDLY, CONNOR HSQ WALNUT CREEK CA
Prairie City GP 7 B SPR SR 357X ELDREDGE, SHAWN HON NEW CASTLE CA
Prairie City GP 7 B SENIOR 363Q GAMBILL, BRYAN YAM STIRLING CITY CA
Prairie City GP 7 B 250 334M OLIVEIRA, ALEX KTM LA SELVA CA
Prairie City GP 7 A 250 919E DEETZ, JOHN YAM TRACY CA
Prairie City GP 7 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY HSQ PORTOLA CA
Prairie City GP 7 AA 561G CONATSER, COLE KTM NAPA CA
Prairie City GP 7 A 250 919E DEETZ, JOHN YAM TRACY CA
Prairie City GP 7 WHS 85JR 299Z BEYERSDORF, ZAKARY HSQ FOLSOM CA
Prairie City GP 7 WHS 65CC 217A PETTERSON, BRADLEY KTM DALY CITY CA
Prairie City GP 7 YOUTH C 104V HALL, ALLISON KTM ATWATER CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 C 50 4-6 311K ALLEN, JAMES KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 C 65 177K DAVIDSON, NOLAN KAW VOLCANO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 CLUTCHLESS 1321 LEWIS, ISAAC YAM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 C SPR SR 1379 BARNES, RODNEY KTM SOQUEL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 C OPEN 147M SHOEMATE, JAMES KTM HOLLISTER CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 C VET PLUS 304F POLLETTE, NATE KTM REDWAY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 C 200 177B MARTINEZ, GARRETT KTM LINCOLN CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 C VET 172T YEGOSHIN, DMITRIY HSQ SANTA CLARA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 C WOMEN 209Y BOZEK, BRIANNA HON TRACY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 C 250 2STK 287K DWYER, JACK YAM VOLCANO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 C SR PLUS 51X CARLIN, JEREMY KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 DIVA 336Y ROSBACH, JOLYNN KTM SALINAS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 B OPEN 207S RHOADES, MATT YAM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 B SENIOR 175L GAGE, CHRIS KTM
Lazy Bumb HS 7 B VET 413J MUNDT, KEVIN KTM ROCKLIN CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 A VET 156J DEANGELIS, JASON HSQ FOREST HILL CA
MMX HS 7 AA 109E MAGANN, BRANDON KTM TRACY CA
MMX HS 7 C 85 7-11 248G GALEL, BROCK KAW VACAVILLE
MMX HS 7 B VET 387R MORGAN, ANDY KTM REDDING CA
MMX HS 7 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
MMX HS 7 A BIGWHEEL 119Z DEMARCO, ZAIO KAW BERKELEY CA
MMX HS 7 C VET 813D DAVIS, DON KTM OAKLEY CA
Wilseyville 7 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 7 WHS 85JR N32Z PENSOTTI, TROY RENO NV
Wilseyville 7 C BIGWHEEL 190V BRIM, BRAYDEN KAW SAN ANDREAS CA
Wilseyville 7 A VET N776V Scarponi, Tony HON San Clemente
Wilseyville 7 B 250 1209 LOGE, GAGE YAM LIVERMORE CA
Wilseyville 7 A 250 301D MACHI, JOE KTM PLEASANTON CA
Wilseyville 7 AA NT69 DAHNERS, JADEN ENUMCLAW WA
Wilseyville 7 B SENIOR 151U ECHELMEIER, ELI YAM NOVATO CA
Wilseyville 7 B VET 242M SLEEPER, TIM KAW CAPITOLA CA
Wilseyville 7 B OPEN 503A PETERSEN, DANIEL KTM REDWOOD CITY CA
Wilseyville 7 B BIGWHEEL 173G WILLIAMS, JARED KTM UKIAH CA
Wilseyville 7 C SENIOR 1277 MORRA, CALEB
Wilseyville 7 C 200 525M SHERRICK, LUKE KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Wilseyville 7 C VET 334G WEBBER, JEFFERY HSQ VALLEJO CA
Wilseyville 7 C WOMEN 713Y MCCLAY, CARLIE
Wilseyville 7 C SPR SR 267K HERRMANN, DAVID KAW DIAMOND SPRINGS CA
Wilseyville 7 B WOMEN 153Y DOUGLAS, RACHEL KTM MENLO PARK CA
Wilseyville 7 MASTER 267S VOSTERS, GARY KTM SAN JOSE CA
Wilseyville 7 C 250 1419 POWERS, SCHON YAM
Wilseyville 7 C OPEN 1416 GRAHMAM, IAN TX
Wilseyville 7 WHS 50 4-8 105V LINDBLOM, JOHNNY KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 7 WHSBW12-16 116M EVANS, JAKE HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
Wilseyville 7 C 250 4STK 1256 GAULDEN, ALEX KAW YREKA CA
Wilseyville 7 C VET 334G WEBBER, JEFFERY HSQ VALLEJO CA
Wilseyville 7 C SPR SR 267K HERRMANN, DAVID KAW DIAMOND SPRINGS CA
Wilseyville 7 C SR PLUS 125D BONNEL, PAUL YAM HAYWARD CA
Wilseyville 7 C OPEN 1416 GRAHMAM, IAN TX
Wilseyville 7 C SENIOR 1421 HARMON, JARED BET
Wilseyville 7 C 200 525M SHERRICK, LUKE KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
MMX HS 7 A 250 217S SIEBENTHALL, SHANE KTM SAN JOSE CA
MMX HS 7 C SPR SR 206X SCOTT, JEFF HSQ ANTELOPE CA
MMX HS 7 B BIGWHEEL 173G WILLIAMS, JARED KTM UKIAH CA
MMX HS 7 C 200 172K WENHAM, JACOB KTM SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
MMX HS 7 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK ANGELS CAMP CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 7 C 50 7-8 1575 LINDOW, NOVA SAN FRANCISCO CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 7 B BIGWHEEL 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KAW MERCED CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 7 B 250 312W WILLETTS, MASON YAM OAKLAND CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 7 C SENIOR 818S CAIN FISHER KTM SAN JOSE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 7 C 200 1528 MATTOCH, WYATT KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 7 C VET PLUS 304F POLLETTE, NATHANIAL GARBERVILLE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 7 C OPEN 156G AUSTIN LEEK KTM WILLITS CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 7 C SR PLUS 188H WOLFE, NATHAN
Phantom Hare Scrambles 7 C SPR SR 205J EDMOND, IAN HON
Bigfoot Blitz 7 C 50 7-8 112Q BENTLEY BROWN
Bigfoot Blitz 7 A SENIOR 218A PETTERSON, BRIAN KTM DALY CITY CA
Bigfoot Blitz 7 B SENIOR 151U ECHELMEIER, ELI YAM SAN RAFAEL CA
Bigfoot Blitz 7 B VET 521A SAUM, RICHARD KTM SAN PABLO CA
Bigfoot Blitz 7 A SPR SR 62F BUTLER, LARRY KAW NOVATO CA
Bigfoot Blitz 7 B BIGWHEEL 170M SUMMERS, DYLAN
Bigfoot Blitz 7 C OPEN 227H STORR, NICK KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Bigfoot Blitz 7 C SENIOR 1266 FULLER, BEN PALO CEDRO CA
Bigfoot Blitz 7 C VET PLUS 1264 RICH, JAYSON REDDING CA
Bigfoot Blitz 7 C 250 4STK 1256 GAULDEN, ALEX YREKA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 7 C 250 2STK 293E COOLEY, GARRETT MANTECA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 7 C SPR SR 1259 NEELEY, JOHN ROSEVILLE CA
Blue Mountain HS 7 C 65 118V LENIOR, RYDER
Blue Mountain HS 7 C BIGWHEEL 1412 SIEBERT, JAMES HON SAN ANDREAS CA
Blue Mountain HS 7 CLUTCHLESS 157A WHITWORTH, AYDEN HON BALLICO CA
Blue Mountain HS 7 B SENIOR 516F SULLIVAN, PAUL KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Blue Mountain HS 7 B OPEN 190W WAINWRIGHT, KURTIS KTM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Blue Mountain HS 7 C 250 2STK 384V BLUME, DERRICK YAM CERES CA
Blue Mountain HS 7 C VET 302J HOFFMANN, BLAKE KTM CARNELIAN BAY CA
Lilliputian 7 AA 144D SOUZA, ANDREW YAM SAN RAMON CA
Lilliputian 7 A 250 5 DOYLE, TYLER KTM ARNOLD CA
Lilliputian 7 C SR PLUS 129E EARL, JOHN VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Lilliputian 7 B BIGWHEEL 113J MUNDT, BRYAN YAM ROCKLIN CA
Lilliputian 7 B SPR SR 177U MARTINEZ, MARC KTM LINCOLN CA
Lilliputian 7 B SENIOR 159E KERSHAW, DAVID YAM ELK GROVE CA
Lilliputian 7 B OPEN 336J WIBBERLEY, TYLER KAW COLFAX CA
Lilliputian 7 C 200 256F LE BARBIER, KILLIAN KTM
Donner HS 7 A 250 333M OLIVEIRA, MICHAEL KTM LA SELVA CA
Donner HS 7 A VET 505X EVELER, TREVOR KTM ROCKLIN CA
Donner HS 7 B VET 166N STAPP, WILES KTM GARDNERVILLE NV
Donner HS 7 A SPR SR 192A PROSCH, JOE KTM REDWOOD CITY CA
Donner HS 7 B OPEN 1183 MOZINGO, DYLAN
Donner HS 7 AA 109E MAGANN, BRANDON KTM TRACY CA
Donner HS 7 B SPR SR 182A MCINTOSH-TOM, DOUG HSQ SAN MATEO CA
Donner HS 7 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
Donner HS 7 A BIGWHEEL 256F LE BARBIER, KILLIAN HSQ SAN RAFAEL CA
Donner HS 7 B BIGWHEEL 327M WILSON, BOWEN Soquel ca
Donner HS 7 C SPR SR 346E DRAGOVICH, NICK KTM STOCKTON CA
Donner HS 7 C 200 555S STRATMEYER, TUCKER .TM MARTINEZ CA
Donner HS 7 C 250 4STK 1256 GAULDEN, ALEX YREKA CA
Donner HS 7 C VET 1350 WOODRUFF, JEREMIAH SOUTH LAKE CA
Donner HS 7 C OPEN 1279 FAGAN, ANDREW HSQ
220