2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 3 B 65 159X FERRIE, BRENDAN KTM RESCUE CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 C 65 1549 GONZALEZ, NIKO KAW BRENTWOOD CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 C 85 7-11 1488 MCDANIEL, BRODY KTM MURPHYS CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 A 50 127Q MOOERS, MASON KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 B BIGWHEEL 256F LE BARBIER, KILLIAN HSQ SAN RAFAEL CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 C WOMEN 1808 GALLIS, STEPH SAN JOSE CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 C SPR SR 325F DILLARD, BILLY KTM RIO DELL CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 AB VINTAGE 1113 SWENSTON, BRUCE SUZ CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 C 250 2STK 123E MULROONEY, ROSS KTM GALT CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 C OPEN 194W PESL, ZACHARY HON SALINAS CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 C 200 162S EDWARDS, BEN KTM BEN LOMOND CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 C 50 4-6 311K ALLEN, JAMES KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 B SENIOR 298F HUGGINS, JASON KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 C 50 4-6 181Y GITMED, ZOEY KTM MERCED CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 C 50 7-8 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC HSQ CONCORD CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 A 250 1081 SHEA, CRAIG YAM CASTRO VALLEY CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 C 85 7-11 713M MILLER, LOGAN YAM ROCKLIN CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 B OPEN 555W NACCARATO, WYATT KTM TRES PINOS CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 B SPR SR 165S BARBELLA, LAWRENCE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 B VET 188M COLLINS, MATT KTM MARINA CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 B 250 301D MACHI, JOE KTM PLEASANTON CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 C 200 177B MARTINEZ, GARRETT KTM LINCOLN CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK KTM ANGELS CAMP CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 C VET PLUS 224A NAVARRETE, FAVIAN KTM SAN MATEO CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 C WOMEN 376Y REYES, MARIAH KTM FAIRFIELD CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 C OPEN 1554 TAYLOR, BRODY KTM SHASTA LAKE CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 C VET 1240 LAWLOR, RANDY KTM REDWOOD CITY CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 C SR PLUS 53X COINER, CHARLIE KTM SAN RAMON CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 AB VINTAGE 641V COMPHER, DYLAN YAM MERCED CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 C SPR SR 1226 ROSS, HOWARD HON SEBASTOPOL CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 BEG WOMEN 391Y GRIFFITH, MICHELLE KAW COPPEROPOLIS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 C 50 7-8 109W WHEELER, KYLEN KTM ATASCADERO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 C 50 4-6 1593 KOZLIK, MILES KTM LIVERMORE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 C 65 218V HUGHART, BRAXTON KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 A 50 218V HUGHART, BRAXTON KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 A BIGWHEEL 271E FULLENWIDER, HAZEN KTM WELLINGTON NV
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 C 250 4STK 1421 MCCLENDON, MICHAEL SUZ HAYWARD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 C SENIOR 223B DARRAH, DONNY HON MARTINEZ CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 C OPEN 155F WILLIAMS, MAXWELL HSQ HEALDSBURG CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 C SPR SR 258X HILLIER, ALAN KTM ELK GROVE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 C VET 304J DEVRIES, KYLE HON FORESTHILL CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 C SR PLUS 188H WOLFE, NATHAN HSQ LIVERMORE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 C 200 417H SPIES, WYATT KTM OAKLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 C VET WMN 247Y JACOBS, HEIDI KAW SUTTER CREEK CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 C 250 2STK 284H BANTLEY, TREVOR KTM LIVERMORE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 PIONEER 250W CRAIG, BILL KTM MT. RANCH CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 B SPR SR 62F BUTLER, LARRY KAW NOVATO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 AA 203P ARANDA, MICHAEL KTM SAN CARLOS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 A SENIOR 1096 BARRAGAN, WILLIAM KTM
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 B MASTER 103B CONRAD, MARK YAM RICHMOND CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 A MASTER 21B BURNHAM, JOHN KTM GARDNERVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 C 50 4-6 1541 KING, TRIPP YAM MILLVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 C 50 4-6 1541 KING, TRIPP YAM MILLVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 C BIGWHEEL 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KTM MERCED CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 C 65 289N WEGNER, NICK KTM FOLSOM CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 C SENIOR 1486 GODMAN, JOE SUZ PALO CEDRO CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 C WOMEN 127Y GOLDING, KIM HSQ UKIAH CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 B WOMEN 153Y DOUGLAS, RACHEL KTM MENLO PARK CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 C VET 521A SAUM, RICHARD KTM SAN PABLO CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 C OPEN 1475 SEVERANCE, ZACH KTM FOLSOM CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 C 250 318E COOK, ANDREW YAM MANTECA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 MASTERS 345G LINDSEY, ROGER KTM SANTA ROSA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 C 200 129H DAVIS, COLE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 CLUTCHLESS 291K BRAZEAL, EDDIE KAW PLACERVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 A BIGWHEEL 297F HUGGINS, WYATT HSQ LAYTONVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 BIG WHEEL 33 FORBES, LANE KTM KERNVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 C WOMEN 127Y GOLDING, KIM HSQ UKIAH CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 C OPEN 1475 SEVERANCE, ZACH KTM FOLSOM CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 C 200 129H DAVIS, COLE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 C SR PLUS 142S BEAR, JED KTM SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 C VET PLUS 202V COOK, BRADLEY KTM MERCED CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 CLUTCHLESS 712M MILLER, JAXSON YAM ROCKLIN CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 B 250 385A ARNOLD, ERIK KAW MANTECA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 B OPEN 828L SNETSINGER, JARED HON LOS GATOS CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 B 200 377S ANDERSON, BRAD YAM PASO ROBLES CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 AA 45 WASSON, JOE BET SCOTTSDALE AZ
Shasta Dam GP 3 B SENIOR 298F HUGGINS, JASON KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 A VET 184R FATOR, CORIN KTM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 A VET N3V JEFFERS, CHASE KTM TRUCKEE CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 B OPEN 828L SNETSINGER, JARED HON LOS GATOS CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 YOUTH C 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KTM MERCED CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 WHS 65CC N67K ADAMS, JACKSON KTM SAN CARLOS CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 WHS 85JR 921 RAPER, DEVIN KAW FORKS OF SAMON CA
Burrows Ranch HS 3 C 85 7-11 248G GALER, BROCK KAW VACAVILLE
Burrows Ranch HS 3 B BIGWHEEL 173G WILLIAMS, JARED KTM UKIAH CA
Burrows Ranch HS 3 A BIGWHEEL 119Z DEMARCO, ZAIO KAW BERKELEY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 3 C VET PLUS 304F POLLETTE, NATE KTM REDWAY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 3 C SR PLUS 766Q PATE, RONALD KTM WOODLAND CA
Burrows Ranch HS 3 A MASTER 57M SMITH, DAVE HON APTOS CA
Burrows Ranch HS 3 A VET 14 MAROK, BRIAN SUZ MARTINEZ CA
Burrows Ranch HS 3 A SPR SR 176J ESTY, CHARLES KTM FORESTHILL CA
Prairie City GP 3 C 50 4-6 110G HUNTER, PHILIP KTM AMERICAN CANYON CA
Prairie City GP 3 C 50 7-8 109W WHEELER, KYLEN KTM ATASCADERO CA
Prairie City GP 3 C 50 7-8 109W WHEELER, KYLEN KTM ATASCADERO CA
Prairie City GP 3 C 50 4-6 110G HUNTER, PHILIP KTM AMERICAN CANYON CA
Prairie City GP 3 C 200 129H DAVIS, COLE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Prairie City GP 3 C 250 247H VANCE, CARTER KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Prairie City GP 3 C SENIOR 151U ECHELMEIER, ELI YAM NORATO CA
Prairie City GP 3 C WOMEN 308Y YOUNG-PADILLA, SELEN KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Prairie City GP 3 MASTERS 21B BURNHAM, JOHN KTM GARDNERVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 3 JR SPRTSMN 357V SEIDEL, ZAC YAM PASO ROBLES CA
Prairie City GP 3 C VET 224A NAVARRETE, FAVIAN KTM SAN MATEO CA
Prairie City GP 3 C OPEN 214R PARKINSON, STEPHEN YAM LAKEHEAD CA
Prairie City GP 3 C SPR SR 305V FULLER, MIKE KTM SAN ANDREAS CA
Prairie City GP 3 C GIRLS 1858 HUSTON, ALEXANDRA HON UKIAH CA
Prairie City GP 3 B 65 158L FULLENWIDER, SETTEN KTM WELLINGTON NV
Prairie City GP 3 C 4SK 7-11 1509 NOVAK, JACOB HON SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP 3 C BIGWHEEL 133B LACKEY, WILL HSQ MARTINEZ CA
Prairie City GP 3 CLUTCHLESS 112J SCHAAD, JADE HON GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 3 CLUTCHLESS 1504 LINDE, COOPER YAM WILTON CA
Prairie City GP 3 BIG WHEEL 6 TERLOUW, TALAN KAW GUALALA CA
Prairie City GP 3 C SPR SR 305V FULLER, MIKE KTM SAN ANDREAS CA
Prairie City GP 3 C 200 129H DAVIS, COLE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Prairie City GP 3 C OPEN 214R PARKINSON, STEPHEN YAM LAKEHEAD CA
Prairie City GP 3 C VET 224A NAVARRETE, FAVIAN KTM SAN MATEO CA
Prairie City GP 3 C 250 2STK 247H VANCE, CARTER KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Prairie City GP 3 C MASTER 1541 HEIMANN, RAINER BET COLOMA CA
Prairie City GP 3 C 250 4STK 139B WENSMANN, RYAN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Prairie City GP 3 C WOMEN 1861 WARFORD, CALLIE KTM CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP 3 A SENIOR 20 BELDING, KIRK HSQ GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 3 AA 1912 NORTON, CALLUM KTM WOODLAND CA
Prairie City GP 3 B VET 184R FATOR, CORIN KTM REDDING CA
Prairie City GP 3 B OPEN 227J JOHNSON, NICK KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 3 A VET 301H ZAK, WILLIAM YAM MARTINEZ CA
Prairie City GP 3 A OPEN 1073 SMITH, KENON KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 3 B SPR SR 460H WHITAKER, RYAN KTM OAKLEY CA
Prairie City GP 3 B SENIOR 206C HACKLER, CORY KTM SAN MATEO CA
Prairie City GP 3 B 200 324A RUGGIERO, ITALO KTM SAN BRUNO CA
Prairie City GP 3 B 250 301D MACHI, JOE KTM PLEASANTON CA
Prairie City GP 3 A SPR SR 119Q HANNUM, LEON KTM WOODLAND CA
Prairie City GP 3 A 250 4 DOYLE, RILEY KTM ARNOLD CA
Prairie City GP 3 B VET 184R FATOR, CORIN KTM REDDING CA
Prairie City GP 3 AA 3NW CAMPBELL, LOCHLAN KTM CARMICHAEL CA
Prairie City GP 3 A 250 4 DOYLE, RILEY KTM ARNOLD CA
Prairie City GP 3 C GIRLS 1858 HUSTON, ALEXANDRA HON UKIAH CA
Prairie City GP 3 WHS 85JR 223Z WAECHTLER, RILEY KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Prairie City GP 3 WHS 65CC N924K MAAS, JORDAN HSQ WASHOE VALLEY NV
Prairie City GP 3 YOUTH C 242V WHEELER, MORGAN KAW VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 C 50 4-6 132G MILLS, RYDER MIRANDA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 C 65 217A PETTERSON, BRADLEY KTM DALY CITY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 B 85 7-11 111P AVEGGIO, ANTHONY KTM SAN CARLOS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 C BIGWHEEL 276J TABATT, CAMERON HSQ COLFAX CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 CLUTCHLESS 1479 LANDON, BRADY HON ROSEVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 A BIGWHEEL 119Z DEMARCO, ZAIO KAW BERKELEY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 C SPR SR 225J BARNEY, JAMES KTM NEW CASTLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 AB VINTAGE 486V POPIK, ADAM YAM MERCED CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 C OPEN 354G BROWN, TIMOTHY SUZ RIO VISTA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 JR SPRTSMN 178K CAMPBELL, CLAYTON YAM VOLCANO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 C VET PLUS 224A NAVARRETE, FAVIAN KTM SAN MATEO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 C VET WMN 162Y EMERY, AIMEE HSQ MERCED CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 C 200 377S ANDERSON, BRAD YAM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 C VET 1240 LAWLOR, RANDY KTM REDWOOD CITY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 C WOMEN 366Y WOHN, ROSE BET RIO VISTA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 C 250 2STK 284H BANTLEY, TREVOR KTM LIVERMORE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 C SR PLUS 190J EVANS, TERRY KTM LINCOLN CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 DIVA 255Y EADS, SARAH KTM LIVERMORE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 B MASTER 284V CHAUNCEY, MIKE KTM CLOVIS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 B OPEN 177J ESTY, CHASE KTM FORESTHILL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 B SENIOR 114T GOULETT, JEREMIAH KTM SANTA CRUZ CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY HSQ PORTOLA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 A VET 534G BURKETT, JOEL HSQ PENNGROVE
MMX HS 3 AA 1926 OLIVEIRA, DANTE KTM HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 3 C 85 7-11 277J TABATT, LOGAN YAM COLFAX CA
MMX HS 3 B VET 188M COLLINS, MATT KTM MARINA CA
MMX HS 3 B MASTER 62J SHIVEY, MIKE YAM
MMX HS 3 B 250 181H GNUTZMAN, TYLER KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
MMX HS 3 A BIGWHEEL 6 TERLOUW, TALAN KAW GUALALA CA
MMX HS 3 C VET 355X DAVIS, DENTON HSQ ORANGEVALE CA
Wilseyville 3 C 50 4-6 211F Ayers, Abel COB Redway
Wilseyville 3 WHS 85JR 161S EDWARDS, ELIZABETH KTM BEN LOMOND CA
Wilseyville 3 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KTM HOLLISTER CA
Wilseyville 3 A SPR SR 62F BUTLER, LARRY KAW NOVATO CA
Wilseyville 3 A VET 313J JEFFERS, CHASE KTM TRUCKEE CA
Wilseyville 3 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 3 A 250 179Q FERRANTE, ANTHONY KTM PENN VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 3 AA 15 GERSTON, MAX BET PHOENIX AZ
Wilseyville 3 A OPEN 1087 ZISCHKA, TRAVIS
Wilseyville 3 B OPEN 336J WIBBERLEY, TYLER KAW COLFAX CA
Wilseyville 3 B SENIOR 130F REIS, ROB KTM MCMA MILL VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 3 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Wilseyville 3 B SPR SR 62C BIANCHI, GREG SUZ OAKLAND CA
Wilseyville 3 A SPR SR 62F BUTLER, LARRY KAW NOVATO CA
Wilseyville 3 B SPR SR 62C BIANCHI, GREG SUZ OAKLAND CA
Wilseyville 3 A OPEN 1087 ZISCHKA, TRAVIS
Wilseyville 3 B OPEN 336J WIBBERLEY, TYLER KAW COLFAX CA
Wilseyville 3 AA YOUTH 111 SADORRA, SETH
Wilseyville 3 B BIGWHEEL 276J TABATT, CAMERON HSQ COLFAX CA
Wilseyville 3 C SENIOR 306K BURTLE,CLINTON SOMERSET CA
Wilseyville 3 C 200 101W SLOCUM, GRAYSON HSQ CARMEL VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 3 WHS SPRTMN 125V Dragomanovich, Troy KTM Angels Camp
Wilseyville 3 C VET 1429 GAINOUS, DARYL
Wilseyville 3 C WOMEN 376Y Reyes, Mariah KTM Fairfield
Wilseyville 3 C SPR SR 346E DRAGOVICH, NICK KTM STOCKTON CA
Wilseyville 3 B WOMEN 150Y MCGLOTHIN, TOSHA HON CONCORD CA
Wilseyville 3 MASTER 323K HEIMANN, RAINER BET
Wilseyville 3 C 250 268V BRIGHT, AARON WISECO PISTONS KAW LE GRAND CA
Wilseyville 3 C OPEN 212X SEVERANCE, ZACHARY FOLSOM CA
Wilseyville 3 WHS 50 4-8 120H WATTS, RYAN KTM
Wilseyville 3 WHSBW12-16 111 SADORRA, SETH
Wilseyville 3 WHS8512-15 181W ROSBACH, BAILEY KTM
Wilseyville 3 C 250 4STK 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
Wilseyville 3 C VET 1429 GAINOUS, DARYL
Wilseyville 3 C SPR SR 346E DRAGOVICH, NICK KTM STOCKTON CA
Wilseyville 3 C SR PLUS 143V HUSS, RAY STOCKTON CA
Wilseyville 3 C OPEN 212X SEVERANCE, ZACHARY FOLSOM CA
Wilseyville 3 JR SPRTSMN 107Z GOODFELLOW, KYLE WINDSOR CA
Wilseyville 3 C SENIOR 306K BURTLE,CLINTON SOMERSET CA
Wilseyville 3 C 200 101W SLOCUM, GRAYSON HSQ CARMEL VALLEY CA
MMX HS 3 A 250 233M SVARDAL, KOREY KTM GILROY
MMX HS 3 C SPR SR 325F BILL DILLARD
MMX HS 3 C VET 1600 WILLIAMSON, JON YAM WHEATLAND CA
MMX HS 3 B BIGWHEEL 170M SUMMERS, DYLAN
MMX HS 3 C 200 174Q WATERBURY, RYDER KTM PLEASANT GROVE CA
MMX HS 3 C 250 2STK 268V BRIGHT, AARON KAW LE GRAND CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 C 50 7-8 112H SON, TRAVIS BRENTWOOD CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 C 50 4-6 1574 SCHAPER ANTHONY
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 B BIGWHEEL 177G BISHOP, ELI KTM UKIAH CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 B 250 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM CLAYTON CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 A SENIOR 375H DE OCAMPO, ALEX KTM LIVERMORE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 A SPR SR 147C BALLESTEROS, JOHN KTM WEST POINT CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 C MASTER 178X BOUTZ, JEFF KTM LINCOLN CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 C SENIOR 415G VICTOR ROUSSE YAM NAPA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 C 200 101W SLOCUM, GRAYSON CARMEL VALLEY CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 C VET PLUS 189X DUARTE, KRISTOPHER HSQ SAN JOSE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 C OPEN 116A ATHANASIOU, JOHN KTM LODI CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 C SR PLUS 143V HUSS, RAY
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 C SPR SR 193P ANDERSON, SEAN KTM EL GRANADA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 C 50 7-8 1226 DECKER, WYATT ANDERSON CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 B 200 1158 EDWARDS, BEN KTM BEN LOMOND CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 A SENIOR 20 BELDING, KIRK HSQ GRASS VALLEY CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY PORTOLA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 A VET 156J DEANGELIS, JASON HSQ FOREST HILL CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 A SPR SR 176J ESTY, CHARLES KTM FORESTHILL CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 B BIGWHEEL 50X CARLIN, JARROD KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 C OPEN 1241 SVENDSEN, IAN KTM REDDING CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 C SENIOR 288F OFFENBACH, JUSTIN KTM SAN RAFAEL CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 C VET PLUS 1243 SPNCER, WILLIS HORNBROOK CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 C 250 4STK 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 PIONEER 39E SUMRALL, FRED KTM FOREST HILL CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 C 250 2STK 123E MULROONEY, ROSS KTM GALT CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 C SPR SR 165R SAIZ, DAVID KTM MEDFORD OR
Blue Mountain HS 3 A SENIOR 18 MAGANN, SCOTT KTM TRACY CA
Blue Mountain HS 3 C 65 257F LE BARBIER, MATHIS KTM SAN RAFAEL CA
Blue Mountain HS 3 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Blue Mountain HS 3 CLUTCHLESS 311E LINDE, COOPER YAM WILTON CA
Blue Mountain HS 3 B SENIOR 130F REIS, ROB KTM MCMA MILL VALLEY CA
Blue Mountain HS 3 B OPEN 286M WILSON, JEFF KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Blue Mountain HS 3 C 250 2STK 216Q CONDER, CJ KTM SMARTSVILLE CA
Blue Mountain HS 3 C VET 301V FISHMAN, DANIEL HSQ LEGRAND CA
Lilliputian 3 AA 109E MAGANN, BRANDON KTM TRACY CA
Lilliputian 3 A 250 217S SIEBENTHALL, SHANE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lilliputian 3 JR SPRTSMN 1343 SAVAGE, DRAKE GARBERVILLE CA
Lilliputian 3 C SR PLUS 248V ARRIGONI, TYLER KTM FRESNO CA
Lilliputian 3 B BIGWHEEL 276J TABATT, CAMERON HSQ COLFAX CA
Lilliputian 3 B SPR SR 357X ELDREDGE, SHAWN HON NEW CASTLE CA
Lilliputian 3 B SENIOR 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Lilliputian 3 B OPEN 172M AVIS, BEN KTM SANTA CRUZ CA
Lilliputian 3 C 200 116M EVANS, JAKE HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
Lilliputian 3 C WOMEN 242Y NAVAREZ, NAOMI HON
Donner HS 3 A 250 4 DOYLE, RILEY KTM ARNOLD CA
Donner HS 3 A VET 313J JEFFERS, CHASE KTM TRUCKEE CA
Donner HS 3 B VET 248M RIESNER, CHRIS KTM SCOTTS VALLEY CA
Donner HS 3 A SPR SR 436M ELLIOTT, DOUG YAM SCOTTS VALLEY CA
Donner HS 3 B OPEN 828L SNETSINGER, JARED HON LOS GATOS CA
Donner HS 3 AA 356 OLIVEIRA, DANTE KTM HOLLISTER CA
Donner HS 3 B SPR SR 143L THOMPSON SR, STEPHEN KTM CAMPBELL CA
Donner HS 3 B SENIOR 1172 ROBINSON, JEFFREY RENO NV
Donner HS 3 A BIGWHEEL 191H ALLIO, SUTTER KTM MARTINEZ CA
Donner HS 3 AA YOUTH 6 TERLOUW, TALAN KAW GUALALA CA
Donner HS 3 B BIGWHEEL 143Q BELDING, PHOENIX HSQ GRASS VALLEY CA
Donner HS 3 B WOMEN 109H HELM, JAYMIE KTM LIVERMORE CA
Donner HS 3 C SPR SR 669G DAVIDSON STUART DIXON CA
Donner HS 3 C 200 345J MEYER, JESSE KTM TRUCKEE CA
Donner HS 3 C 250 4STK 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
Donner HS 3 C VET 302J HOFFMANN, BLAKE KTM CARNELIAN BAY CA
Donner HS 3 C OPEN 288Q SOARS, STU YAM NORTH SAN JUAN CA
281