2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 4 25 C 200 116M EVANS, JAKE HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
Picacho Creek HS 1 25 C 200 254X HANSEN, JUSTIN KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 25 C OPEN 355J KANNADY, CJ BET AUBURN CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 2 25 C 200 555S STRATMEYER, TUCKER .TM MARTINEZ CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 25 C 250 2STK 192E FAASILILA, ALEX GAS TRACY CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 25 C VET N199V CARTER, JASON
Shasta Dam GP 2 25 C 250 1438 WOLFF, COLE KAW REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 25 C 200 84 SANCHES, ETHAN KAW EUREKA CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 25 BIG WHEEL 59X CARLIN, JARROD KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Shasta Dam GP 1 25 C 200 311J HOLBROOK, SILAS YAM FORESTHILL CA
Prairie City GP 3 25 C 200 121G TERLOUW, TALAN KAW GUALALA CA
Prairie City GP 4 25 C 250 1208 MARTIN, JADIN RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Prairie City GP 3 25 C SENIOR 1235 FISHER, CAIN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 3 25 C VET 1207 BOST, RYAN YAM SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP 3 25 C OPEN 325K BOGANES, AUSTIN KTM CHICAGO PARK CA
Prairie City GP 3 25 C SPR SR 323S MINSTER, WARREN KTM REDDING CA
Prairie City GP 3 25 C BIGWHEEL 611E BROWNLEE, JAYDEN KAW MODESTO CA
Prairie City GP 5 25 BIG WHEEL 170M SUMMERS, DYLAN KAW BONNY DOON CA
Prairie City GP 3 25 C SPR SR 220V WHITE, WILLIAM KTM MANTECA CA
Prairie City GP 3 25 C 200 121G TERLOUW, TALAN KAW GUALALA CA
Prairie City GP 3 25 C OPEN 770T BROOKE, TRAVIS KTM DUNCANS MILLS CA
Prairie City GP 1 25 C VET 307H WHITAKER, MATTHEW HON RIO VISTA CA
Prairie City GP 3 25 C 250 2STK 1213 NAVARRO, PEDRO KAW CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP 2 25 C 250 4STK 377J LYONS, HAYDEN YAM PENRYN CA
Prairie City GP 3 25 WHS 65CC 1487 HEPPE, ANDREW KAW IONE CA
Prairie City GP 3 25 YOUTH C 127X MARTINEZ, MARSHALL KTM CARMICHAEL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 25 C BIGWHEEL 1328 RITCHIE, RYDER SALINAS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 25 C OPEN 1349 FLEMING, KYLE HON MANTECA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 25 C 200 184W CAHILL, AIDEN HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 25 C VET 1376 BINGHAM, KYLE KTM MOSS LANDING CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 25 C 250 2STK 205T FACCIANO, NICHOLAS KTM SAN BRUNO CA
Wilseyville 2 25 C VET 140C NARVAEZ, LOU HSQ OAKLAND CA
Wilseyville 3 25 C 250 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Wilseyville 3 25 WHSBW12-16 182Q OMALLEY, VAUGHN HSQ
Wilseyville 1 25 C 200 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 9 25 C 200 197F FAVIA, GARRETT P&M MOTORCYCLES, 707 SUSPENSION YAM PETALUMA CA
MMX HS 7 25 C 250 2STK 283E GARCIA, JUSTIN HON TRACY CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 25 C 200 1537 BESPALY, ZACHARY SAN JOSE CA
Lilliputian 3 25 C 200 1326 CARUSO, BRENDAN CA
Donner HS 3 25 C 200 232S SWENSON, GARRETT HSQ SAN JOSE CA
Donner HS 1 25 C VET 1302 MULHOLLAND, CONNLAOT CA
Donner HS 2 25 C OPEN 1347 MONTERO, AIDYN
42