2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 4 23 C 200 1518 JUD, MAVERICK KAW SANTA CRUZ CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 23 C 200 209W LEZIN, ANDREW KTM WATSONVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 23 C OPEN 103P BOEWER, CAELLAN BET HALF MOON BAY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 23 C 200 1403 MILLER, CORBIN YAM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 23 C 250 2STK 1430 BARNARD, KYLER YAM TRACY CA
Shasta Dam GP 1 23 C SENIOR 278R STEVENS, MATTHEW KTM ANDERSON CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 23 C VET 1479 MCKINNEY, SONNY YAM NOVATO CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 23 C 250 148L REED, ROBERT HON SARATOGA CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 23 C 200 29 MARTIN, JEREMIAH KTM EUREKA CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 23 BIG WHEEL 1003 MESSENGER, COLBY
Shasta Dam GP 2 23 C 200 612E BROWNLEE, LOGAN KTM MODESTO CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 23 WHS 65CC N900K CARTER, LUCAS KAW VISALIA CA
Prairie City GP 1 23 C 50 4-6 1541 KING, TRIPP YAM MILLVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 23 C 200 1538 GUMPFER, BEN KTM CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
Prairie City GP 4 23 C 250 239G GOETZE, JAKE YAM DIXON CA
Prairie City GP 3 23 C SENIOR 1212 SPEAR, JOSHUA KTM GARBERVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 3 23 C VET 339M AVISGRAY, DRAGON KTM FELTON CA
Prairie City GP 3 23 C OPEN 1539 BOWERS, LUCAS YAM FAIRFIELD CA
Prairie City GP 3 23 C SPR SR 284K WENHAM, KEN HSQ SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP 3 23 C BIGWHEEL 805W HAMALAINEN, REECE KAW WATSONVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 5 23 BIG WHEEL 726K BROCK, MATTEO KTM SAN ANDREAS CA
Prairie City GP 3 23 C SPR SR 343S VINUM, SCOTT HON VACAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 23 C 200 1538 GUMPFER, BEN KTM CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
Prairie City GP 3 23 C OPEN 325K BOGANES, AUSTIN KTM CHICAGO PARK CA
Prairie City GP 3 23 C VET 295Q ZUCKERMAN, ANDY KTM ORLAND CA
Prairie City GP 3 23 C 250 2STK 1217 SWERKES, ZECH HON VOLCANO CA
Prairie City GP 2 23 C 250 4STK 1583 NGUYEN, JOHN HSQ SACRAMENTO CA
Prairie City GP 3 23 WHS 65CC 241E ALAWAY, MAVERICK KTM IONE CA
Prairie City GP 4 23 YOUTH C 1502 THOMPSON, DYLAN KAW LIVERMORE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 23 C BIGWHEEL 516A HOW, MASON YAM EMERALD HILLS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 23 C SPR SR 284K WENHAM, KEN HSQ SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 23 C OPEN 1369 WILSON, STEPHEN KTM WATSONVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 23 C 200 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 23 C VET 162B EDWARDS, BEN HON NEWARK CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 23 C 250 2STK 115B TORREZ, DYLAN YAM PINOLE CA
Wilseyville 2 23 C SENIOR 295K GRMOLYES, STEVEN PLACERVILLE CA
Wilseyville 2 23 C VET 1357 MCKINNEY, SONNY YAM NOVATO CA
Wilseyville 1 23 C SPR SR 374V JACOBS, DARREL YAM RUTS SUTTER CREEK CA
Wilseyville 3 23 C 250 374H MOLINO, PETER KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 4 23 WHSBW12-16 105G SCARPULLA, ZACH KTM
Wilseyville 2 23 C SPR SR 177P PANCRAZIO, JAMES
Wilseyville 1 23 C 200 417H SPIES, WYATT KTM OAKLEY CA
MMX HS 4 23 C SPR SR 404G ALVARADO, STEVE KTM SUISUN CA
MMX HS 9 23 C 200 143Q BELDING, PHOENIX NORCAL MC HSQ GRASS VALLEY CA
MMX HS 8 23 C 250 2STK 224X MILLER, JEFF RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 23 C 200 184W CAHILL, AIDEN HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
Lilliputian 3 23 C 200 174Q WATERBURY, RYDER KTM PLEASANT GROVE CA
Donner HS 3 23 C 200 174Q WATERBURY, RYDER KTM PLEASANT GROVE CA
Donner HS 3 23 C VET 1299 DILLON, CHIP
Donner HS 2 23 C OPEN 1292 MIRELES, RYAN LINCOLN CA
50