2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 21 C 250 2STK 316K BOTTOMLEY, TYLER HON AVERY CA
SCRU Scrambles 21 C 200 1552 NADDY, SEIICHI YAM CONCORD CA
Picacho Creek HS 21 C 200 1242 STIVALA, MICHAEL KTM SANTA CRUZ CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 21 C 65 100R SARTI, ACE KTM REDDING CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 21 C OPEN 1416 SEXTON, ERIC HON LODI CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 21 C VET 288E MICULINICH, GREG KTM MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 21 C 200 224J BARNEY, NICK KTM NEWCASTLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 21 C 250 2STK 1396 STANCLIFF, KEVIN MODESTO CA
Shasta Dam GP 21 C SENIOR 209D MASUKAWA, MACK KTM FREMONT CA
Shasta Dam GP 21 C VET 169S SWERKES, ZECH HON VOLCANO CA
Shasta Dam GP 21 C OPEN 1481 FLEMING, KYLE HON MANTECA CA
Shasta Dam GP 21 C 250 205T FACCIANO, NICHOLAS KTM SAN BRUNO CA
Shasta Dam GP 21 C 200 137R SANDOVAL, CONNER KTM WILLOWS CA
Shasta Dam GP 21 BIG WHEEL 192V SORACCO, VINNIE KTM
Shasta Dam GP 21 C 200 137R SANDOVAL, CONNER KTM WILLOWS CA
Shasta Dam GP 21 WHS 65CC 1445 FORD, BLAKE KTM PALO CEDRO CA
Prairie City GP 21 C 50 4-6 1527 JACK, NATALIE JACKSON CA
Prairie City GP 21 C 200 172K WENHAM, JACOB KTM SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP 21 C 250 1295 SMITH, LANCE YAM RENO NV
Prairie City GP 21 C SENIOR 1237 LUSTER, MICHAEL KTM AUBURN CA
Prairie City GP 21 C VET 302J HOFFMANN, BLAKE KTM CARNELIAN BAY CA
Prairie City GP 21 C OPEN 285H STEELY, ANTHONY KAW CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP 21 C SPR SR 152D HERNANDEZ, TONY KTM FREMONT CA
Prairie City GP 21 C BIGWHEEL 610E BROWNLEE, JORDEN KAW MODESTO CA
Prairie City GP 21 BIG WHEEL 116M EVANS, JAKE HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 21 C SPR SR 715X ICHIMURA, KEVIN HSQ ELK GROVE CA
Prairie City GP 21 C 200 172K WENHAM, JACOB KTM SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP 21 C OPEN 1539 BOWERS, LUCAS YAM FAIRFIELD CA
Prairie City GP 21 C VET 1210 COLLINS, NICHOLAS HON REDWOOD CITY CA
Prairie City GP 21 C 250 2STK 310K SIMPKINS, PETE YAM JACKSON CA
Prairie City GP 21 C 250 4STK 229G TRIMBLE, TYLER SUZ FAIRFIELD CA
Prairie City GP 21 A 250 174E CABRERA, JOSE KTM TRACY CA
Prairie City GP 21 WHS 65CC 132V FLEMING, QUINN KAW ELK GROVE CA
Prairie City GP 21 YOUTH C 1503 WOLFMAN, DALTON ALTAVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 21 C BIGWHEEL 1305 STENSON, MASON MARTINEZ CA
Lazy Bumb HS 21 C SPR SR 183V MARTINEZ, SAUL YAM KING CITY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 21 C OPEN 1359 GROO, JORDAN HON SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 21 C 200 182Q OMALLEY, VAUGHN YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 21 C VET 186W PRECIADO, TYLER YAM HALF MOON BAY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 21 C 250 2STK 318E COOK, ANDREW YAM MANTECA CA
Wilseyville 21 C SENIOR 1349 SMITH, GAVIN KTM
Wilseyville 21 C 200 188Q MANSON, EVAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 21 C VET 1266 FULLER, BEN REDDING CA
Wilseyville 21 C SPR SR 1406 PRUNELLA, SCOTT BEN LOMOND CA
Wilseyville 21 C 250 1423 ZISCHKA, TROY HON
Wilseyville 21 C OPEN 1433 BUNCH, JAMISON KTM CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
Wilseyville 21 WHSBW12-16 164X RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Wilseyville 21 C VET 140C NARVAEZ, LOU HSQ OAKLAND CA
Wilseyville 21 C SPR SR 1406 PRUNELLA, SCOTT BEN LOMOND CA
Wilseyville 21 C OPEN 1433 BUNCH, JAMISON KTM CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
Wilseyville 21 C 200 1381 MATHESON, GAVIN PLEASANT HILL CA
MMX HS 21 C SPR SR 1592 DONAD STARR
MMX HS 21 C 200 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KTM MERCED CA
MMX HS 21 C 250 2STK 174H TITUS, ALEX HON MARTINEZ CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 21 C 200 188Q MANSON, EVAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Lilliputian 21 C 200 178T BIBB, MASON YAM
Donner HS 21 C SPR SR 395G BROWN, GEOFF HON NAPA CA
Donner HS 21 C 200 182Q OMALLEY, VAUGHN YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Donner HS 21 C VET 1300 NASH, MARTIN
Donner HS 21 C OPEN 1208 BUNCH, JAMISON
60