2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 2 20 C 65 211J KNAPP, ROSS KAW ROCKLIN CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 20 C 250 2STK 116H WHITAKER, ZACHARY YAM OAKLEY CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 20 C 200 184W CAHILL, AIDEN HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 20 C 200 251S WAGELAAR, RYAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 20 C 250 2STK 116H WHITAKER, ZACHARY YAM OAKLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 1 20 C 65 311E LINDE, COOPER KTM WILTON CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 1 20 C 250 4STK 1389 MCNARREZ, AIDAN HON TRACY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 20 C OPEN 320E MOSER, KYLE KTM MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 1 20 C SPR SR 715X ICHIMURA, KEVIN HSQ ELK GROVE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 20 C VET 1276 HILL, ANDREW HSQ GARBERVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 20 C 200 160Z BEHRENS, MAXWELL KAW RICHMOND CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 20 C 250 2STK 338M FRANKL, ANDREW KTM SOQUEL CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 20 C SENIOR 415G ROUSSE, VICTOR YAM NAPA CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 20 C VET 282G OWEN, DAVID YAM VACAVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 20 C OPEN 1448 BOTELHO, JACOB KTM SHASTA LAKE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 20 C 250 338M FRANKL, ANDREW KTM SOQUEL CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 20 C 200 242V WHEELER, MORGAN KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 20 BIG WHEEL 173G WILLIAMS, JARED KTM UKIAH CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 20 C 200 242V WHEELER, MORGAN KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 20 WHS 65CC 241E ALAWAY, MAVERICK KTM IONE CA
Prairie City GP 2 20 C 50 4-6 217Q MILLS, SUTTON YAM SHERIDAN CA
Prairie City GP 4 20 C 200 281B BAVARO, JOHN YAM ESCALON CA
Prairie City GP 4 20 C 250 N309X BRIXEY, WYATT YAM SPARKS NV
Prairie City GP 3 20 C SENIOR 1576 EARL, JOHN HON VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP 4 20 C VET 1549 KERR, BOB KAW GARDEN VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 3 20 C OPEN 327G MEYERHOFFER, MONTANA YAM FAIRFIELD CA
Prairie City GP 3 20 C SPR SR 206X SCOTT, JEFF HSQ ANTELOPE CA
Prairie City GP 4 20 C BIGWHEEL 1503 WOLFMAN, DALTON ALTAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 6 20 BIG WHEEL 312J WILLIAMS, AUSTIN YAM NEWCASTLE CA
Prairie City GP 3 20 C SPR SR 152D HERNANDEZ, TONY KTM FREMONT CA
Prairie City GP 4 20 C 200 281B BAVARO, JOHN YAM ESCALON CA
Prairie City GP 3 20 C OPEN 213R WEST, JOSH KTM LAKEHEAD CA
Prairie City GP 3 20 C VET 664X NELSON, JONNY YAM VACAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 3 20 C 250 2STK 203V MACHADO, NATHAN KTM RIPON CA
Prairie City GP 3 20 C 250 4STK 351X BATES, KAYDEN YAM SACRAMENTO CA
Prairie City GP 3 20 A 250 211K SILKWOOD, KOLBY KTM AUBURN CA
Prairie City GP 3 20 WHS 65CC 112R STEVENS, JAIDYN KTM ANDERSON CA
Prairie City GP 4 20 YOUTH C 118R SARTI, CRUZ KTM REDDING CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 20 C 65 416H SPIES, CASH KAW OAKLEY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 20 C BIGWHEEL 1593 HAWUNK, COLE YAM ROSEVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 20 CLUTCHLESS 177H ZAK, DUKE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 20 C SPR SR 60R JAMES, LEE YAM COLUMBIA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 20 C OPEN 204V GROSS, DOMINICK HSQ ANGELS CAMP CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 20 C VET PLUS 309Q CLINKENBEARD, SHAUN HON GRASS VALLEY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 20 C 200 417H SPIES, WYATT KTM OAKLEY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 20 C VET 1382 GAFFNEY, SEAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 20 C 250 2STK 221S NELSON, CHASE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Wilseyville 2 20 C SENIOR 280H JONES, KELLY KTM BRENTWOOD CA
Wilseyville 2 20 C 200 1404 SHAWKEY, JACOB ALTAVILLE CA
Wilseyville 2 20 C VET 481V GREENER, JOSH KTM SONORA CA
Wilseyville 2 20 C SPR SR 1592 STARR, DONALD SACRAMENTO CA
Wilseyville 3 20 C 250 1256 GAULDEN, ALEX KAW YREKA CA
Wilseyville 2 20 C OPEN 242X Khoo, Justin BET Orangevale
Wilseyville 4 20 WHSBW12-16 33X HENDERSON, MYLES SUZ PDMC STOCKTON CA
Wilseyville 2 20 C VET 1415 DOWNER, BERNIE BET OROVILLE CA
Wilseyville 2 20 C SPR SR 1592 STARR, DONALD SACRAMENTO CA
Wilseyville 2 20 C OPEN 242X Khoo, Justin BET Orangevale
Wilseyville 2 20 C 200 516A HOW, MASON KAW EMERALD HILLS CA
MMX HS 8 20 C SPR SR 205J EDMOND, IAN HON
MMX HS 9 20 C 200 262K GARDINA, WOODY KTM SAN ANDREAS CA
MMX HS 8 20 C 250 2STK 1203 VITALIY KOSTROMITIN
Phantom Hare Scrambles 2 20 C 200 137R SANDOVAL, CONNER KTM WILLOWS CA
Lilliputian 4 20 C 200 516A HOW, MASON KAW
Donner HS 1 20 B VET 1171 BOUCHARD, KEVIN KINGS BEACH
Donner HS 2 20 C SPR SR 267K HERRMANN, DAVID KAW DIAMOND SPRINGS CA
Donner HS 3 20 C 200 242V WHEELER, MORGAN KAW VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Donner HS 3 20 C VET 184Q BAUMAN, JORDAN YAM OMC
Donner HS 3 20 C OPEN 169G DANIEL BOHNET
68