2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 3 19 C 65 241E ALAWAY, MAVERICK KTM IONE CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 19 C 250 2STK 130H NAVARRO, PEDRO KAW CONCORD CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 19 C 200 124L BLACK, BRANDON KTM SAN JOSE CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 19 C 200 276J TABATT, CAMERON HON COLFAX CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 19 C 250 2STK 293E COOLEY, GARRETT KTM MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 2 19 C 65 1312 aveggio, jason KTM 1600 howard ave CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 1 19 C 250 4STK 1422 FAIN, RYAN KAW GRASS VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 19 C OPEN 1383 WITTING, MAXWELL KTM MOUNTAIN RANCH CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 1 19 C SPR SR 215S INOUE, MASATOSHI YAM SAN JOSE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 19 C VET 144V LUCCHESI, JACOB YAM SONORA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 19 C 200 612E BROWNLEE, LOGAN KTM MODESTO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 19 C 250 2STK 1425 ZIDEK, ROBERT YAM NOVATO CA
Shasta Dam GP 1 19 C 65 203J KNAPP, WYATT KAW ROCKLIN CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 19 C SENIOR 227F GOODFELLOW, MIKE HSQ SANTA ROSA CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 19 C VET 1368 FLEMING, CHRISTOPHER KTM STOCKTON CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 19 C OPEN 1398 SULLIVAN, AIDAN HSQ GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 19 C 250 1462 GRANT, DAVID YAM TRUCKEE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 19 C 200 131W GONZALEZ, MATEO KTM PAICINES CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 19 BIG WHEEL 177G BISHOP, ELI KTM UKIAH CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 19 C 200 131W GONZALEZ, MATEO KTM PAICINES CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 19 WHS 65CC 311E LINDE, COOPER KTM WILTON CA
Prairie City GP 2 19 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 4 19 C 200 254X HANSEN, JUSTIN KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Prairie City GP 4 19 C 250 139B WENSMANN, RYAN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Prairie City GP 3 19 C SENIOR 415G ROUSSE, VICTOR YAM NAPA CA
Prairie City GP 4 19 C VET 1577 SALMON, RAYMOND KTM LINCOLN CA
Prairie City GP 3 19 C OPEN 395J FRENNA, BRANDON KTM ROSEVILEE CA
Prairie City GP 3 19 C SPR SR 1528 SNYDER, SHANE YAM CARMICHAEL CA
Prairie City GP 4 19 C BIGWHEEL 118R SARTI, CRUZ KTM REDDING CA
Prairie City GP 1 19 CLUTCHLESS 210S SCHAPER, GERARD YAM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 6 19 BIG WHEEL 173G WILLIAMS, JARED KAW UKIAH CA
Prairie City GP 3 19 C SPR SR 206X SCOTT, JEFF HSQ ANTELOPE CA
Prairie City GP 4 19 C 200 254X HANSEN, JUSTIN KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Prairie City GP 3 19 C OPEN 285H STEELY, ANTHONY KAW CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP 3 19 C VET 1564 HORN, CODY YAM PILOH HILL CA
Prairie City GP 3 19 C 250 2STK 257J TREJO, LUKE KTM FORESTHILL CA
Prairie City GP 3 19 C 250 4STK 1238 LINK, AUSTIN YAM VALLEJO CA
Prairie City GP 4 19 A 250 1077 GNUTZMAN, TYLER KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Prairie City GP 3 19 WHS 65CC N8K CONAWAY, JR KTM COUNCIL ID
Prairie City GP 4 19 YOUTH C 1505 BIBB, MASON KAW SAN CARLOS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 19 C 65 146V LUCCHESI, TONY KTM SONORA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 19 C BIGWHEEL 178T BIBB, MASON KAW SAN CARLOS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 19 CLUTCHLESS 116S SCHAPER, BEATRICE HON SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 19 C SPR SR 1332 FULLER, ROBERT HON SAN ANDREAS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 19 C OPEN 1361 MALLET, BRENDEN SAN FRANCISCO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 19 C VET PLUS 1331 FULLER, ROBERT HON SAN ANDREAS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 19 C 200 129H DAVIS, COLE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 19 C VET 145S MAGUIRE, WILLIAM HON SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 19 C 250 2STK 130H NAVARRO, PEDRO KAW CONCORD CA
MMX HS 8 19 B VET 728S FREDERICKSON, DAVID YAM SAN JOSE CA
Wilseyville 2 19 C SENIOR 125D BONNEL, PAUL YAM HAYWARD CA
Wilseyville 2 19 C 200 1381 MATHESON, GAVIN PLEASANT HILL CA
Wilseyville 2 19 C VET 384J DAOUST, JED TRUCKEE CA
Wilseyville 2 19 C SPR SR 1408 MARAVILLA, LAWRENCE KTM TAHOE CITY CA
Wilseyville 3 19 C 250 225V SMITH, WYATT SONORA CA
Wilseyville 2 19 C OPEN 192P ANDERSON, CARSON KTM EL GRANADA CA
Wilseyville 4 19 WHS 50 4-8 194V Cosgrove, Kash KTM Valley Springs
Wilseyville 4 19 WHSBW12-16 726K BROCK, MATTEO KTM SAN ANDREAS CA
Wilseyville 2 19 C VET 1357 MCKINNEY, SONNY YAM NOVATO CA
Wilseyville 2 19 C SPR SR 1408 MARAVILLA, LAWRENCE KTM TAHOE CITY CA
Wilseyville 2 19 C OPEN 192P ANDERSON, CARSON KTM EL GRANADA CA
Wilseyville 2 19 C 200 184W CAHILL, AIDEN HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
MMX HS 8 19 C SPR SR 232F ANDERSON, ARN KTM SANTA ROSA CA
MMX HS 9 19 C 200 137R SANDOVAL, CONNER KTM WILLOWS CA
MMX HS 8 19 C 250 2STK 130H NAVARRO, PEDRO KAW CONCORD CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 2 19 C 200 50X CARLIN, JARROD KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Blue Mountain HS 4 19 C 65 392V GRIFFITH, LUCAS YAM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Lilliputian 4 19 C 200 50X CARLIN, JARROD KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Donner HS 1 19 B VET 1180 POWER, LANE
Donner HS 2 19 C SPR SR 1315 TAYLOR, JOHN
Donner HS 3 19 C 200 1344 SUMMERS, DYLAN
Donner HS 3 19 C VET 1263 WEBBER, LOGAN
Donner HS 3 19 C OPEN 222V AUDIFRED, ROMAN KTM VACAVILLE CA
73