2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 3 18 C 65 122V HEPPE, ANDREW KAW IONE CA
SCRU Scrambles 1 18 C SPR SR 159H WIRFEL, PAUL YAM WALNUT CREEK CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 18 C 250 2STK 221S NELSON, CHASE KTM SAN JOSE CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 18 C 200 131W GONZALEZ, MATEO KTM PAICINES CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 18 C 200 124L BLACK, BRANDON KTM SAN JOSE CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 18 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Picacho Creek HS 1 18 C OPEN 1245 FLEMING, KYLE HON MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 2 18 C 65 1303 SPARKS, TYLER KTM MODESTO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 2 18 C 250 4STK 228V DAY, ETHAN SUZ RIPON CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 18 C OPEN 1414 BOHNET, DANIEL BENICIA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 18 C SPR SR 284K WENHAM, KEN HSQ SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 18 C VET 1377 NARVAEZ, LOU HON OAKLAND CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 18 C 200 485V BILLMAN, WYATT KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 18 C 250 2STK 249F VANDE WALLE, ALAIN PETALUMA CA
Shasta Dam GP 1 18 C 65 171X RODRIGUEZ, CRUZ KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 18 C SENIOR 766Q PATE, RONALD KTM WOODLAND CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 18 C VET 259T BURNS, TREVOR KTM MIRANDA CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 18 C OPEN 1414 BOHNET, DANIEL BENICIA CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 18 C 250 293E COOLEY, GARRETT KTM MANTECA CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 18 C 200 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 18 BIG WHEEL 101W SLOCUM, GRAYSON HSQ CARMEL VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 18 C 200 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 18 WHS 65CC 808L LONG, TEGAN KTM MARTINEZ CA
Prairie City GP 2 18 C 50 4-6 217Q MILLS, SUTTON YAM SHERIDAN CA
Prairie City GP 2 18 C 50 4-6 1526 ZAK, COLE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Prairie City GP 4 18 C 200 116M EVANS, JAKE HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 18 C 250 249F VANDEWALLE, ALAIN KTM PETALUMA CA
Prairie City GP 3 18 C SENIOR 1543 MCBEE, DENNIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 4 18 C VET 1556 COOK, BRADLEY KTM MERCED CA
Prairie City GP 4 18 C OPEN 1557 UTZIG, THOMAS SUZ LOCKEFORD CA
Prairie City GP 3 18 C SPR SR 245H DUARTE, DANIEL KTM CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP 4 18 C BIGWHEEL 1505 BIBB, MASON KAW SAN CARLOS CA
Prairie City GP 1 18 CLUTCHLESS 210S SCHAPER, GERARD YAM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 4 18 CLUTCHLESS 1524 KUTCHERA, MAXWELL KAW BRENTWOOD CA
Prairie City GP 6 18 BIG WHEEL 128 THOMASELLI, RYDER KTM CARSON CITY NV
Prairie City GP 3 18 C SPR SR 1528 SNYDER, SHANE YAM CARMICHAEL CA
Prairie City GP 4 18 C 200 116M EVANS, JAKE HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 3 18 C OPEN 327G MEYERHOFFER, MONTANA YAM FAIRFIELD CA
Prairie City GP 3 18 C VET 1581 OWEN, DAVID YAM VACAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 18 C 250 2STK 317H SEARS, BEN HSQ LIVERMORE CA
Prairie City GP 3 18 C 250 4STK 192E FAASILILA, ALEX KAW TRACY CA
Prairie City GP 2 18 B VET 114T GOULETT, JEREMIAH KTM SANTA CRUZ CA
Prairie City GP 5 18 A 250 217S SIEBENTHALL, SHANE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 3 18 WHS 65CC 177K DAVIDSON, NOLAN KAW VOLCANO CA
Prairie City GP 4 18 YOUTH C 1517 SCHAPER, SIMON KAW SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 18 C 65 121P AVEGGIO, JASON KTM SAN CARLOS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 18 C BIGWHEEL 187H WOLFE, PARKER KAW LIVERMORE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 18 CLUTCHLESS 107V WHITWORTH, MASON HON BALLICO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 18 C SPR SR 226F LEWIS, CRAIG YAM SAN RAFAEL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 18 C OPEN 1344 SCHAPER, BLAISE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 18 C VET PLUS 273S MOORE, TREVOR KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 18 C 200 263K GARDINA, BOONE YAM SAN ANDREAS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 18 C VET 1368 FLEMING, CHRISTOPHER KTM STOCKTON CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 18 C 250 2STK 251J EWING, ADDISON HSQ LINCOLN CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 18 B VET 1140 MUNDELL, MATT
MMX HS 3 18 AA 1930 LEHR, DREW KTM SAN CARLOS CA
MMX HS 9 18 B VET 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
MMX HS 2 18 B 250 1119 LANSFORD, ANGELO YAM
Wilseyville 2 18 C SENIOR 1400 ABERNATHY, STEVEN
Wilseyville 3 18 C 200 232S SWENSON, GARRETT HSQ SAN JOSE CA
Wilseyville 2 18 C VET 144V LUCCHESI, JACOB SONORA CA
Wilseyville 2 18 C SPR SR 1412 BRAMLETTE, CLIFF KTM DANA POINT CA
Wilseyville 3 18 C 250 1411 STANCLIFF, KEVIN MODESTO CA
Wilseyville 3 18 C OPEN 227H STORR, NICK KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Wilseyville 5 18 WHS 50 4-8 N6P LESSING, KATIN
Wilseyville 4 18 WHSBW12-16 173G WILLIAMS, JARED KTM UKIAH CA
Wilseyville 2 18 C VET 1432 MCKEE, JAMES
Wilseyville 2 18 C SPR SR 1412 BRAMLETTE, CLIFF KTM DANA POINT CA
Wilseyville 3 18 C OPEN 227H STORR, NICK KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Wilseyville 3 18 C 200 232S SWENSON, GARRETT HSQ SAN JOSE CA
MMX HS 8 18 C SPR SR 152D HERNANDEZ, ANTONE KTM FREMONT CA
MMX HS 9 18 C 200 1216 LE BARBIER, KILLIAN YAM SAN RAFAEL CA
MMX HS 9 18 C 250 2STK 384V BLUME, DERRICK
Phantom Hare Scrambles 2 18 C 200 174Q WATERBURY, RYDER KTM PLEASANT GROVE CA
Blue Mountain HS 4 18 C 65 166K JACK, CAMERON KTM JACKSON CA
Blue Mountain HS 3 18 C BIGWHEEL 1390 FORBERG, BRENNAN IONE CA
Lilliputian 4 18 C 200 137R SANDOVAL, CONNER WILLOWS CA
Donner HS 2 18 B VET 1191 HARVEY, NICHOLAS WATSONVILLE CA
Donner HS 3 18 C SPR SR 166X SNYDER, SHANE HSQ CARMICHAEL CA
Donner HS 3 18 C 200 256F LE BARBIER, KILLIAN KTM
Donner HS 3 18 C VET 1284 MERICK, AUSTIN POLLOCK PINES CA
Donner HS 3 18 C OPEN 346G ACQUISTAPACE, JEFF NAPA CA
82