2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 3 17 C 65 117L SCHUYLER, VAUGHN KTM LOS GATOS CA
SCRU Scrambles 2 17 C SPR SR 226F LEWIS, CRAIG YAM SAN RAFAEL CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 17 C 250 2STK 1571 COLON, EDWARD HON SAN FRANCISCO CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 17 C OPEN 149E FLEMING, BEN KTM MODESTO CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 17 C 200 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 17 C 200 116M EVANS, JAKE HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 17 C 250 2STK 338M FRANKL, ANDREW KTM SOQUEL CA
Picacho Creek HS 1 17 C OPEN 1252 LINDER, ADAM KTM SALINAS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 2 17 C 65 241E ALAWAY, MAVERICK KTM IONE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 2 17 C 250 4STK 462X ROMERO, CHRISTIAN YAM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 17 C OPEN 225S VOSTERS, BRIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 17 C SPR SR 1404 WIRFEL, PAUL YAM WALNUT CREEK CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 17 C VET 1210 COLLINS, NICHOLAS HON REDWOOD CITY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 17 C 200 242V WHEELER, MORGAN KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 17 C 250 2STK 195P ARANDA, DAVID YAM SAN MATEO CA
Shasta Dam GP 1 17 C BIGWHEEL 115H STENSON, MASON HON MARTINEZ CA
Shasta Dam GP 1 17 C 65 416H SPIES, CASH KAW OAKLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 17 C SENIOR 149S DENNINGTON, CHASE HON SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 17 C VET 1431 CLANCY, DAN KTM CONCORD CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 17 C OPEN 225R KRAUSE, BRYANT KTM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 17 C 250 249F VANDEWALLE, ALAIN KTM PETALUMA CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 17 C 200 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KTM MERCED CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 17 BIG WHEEL 191H ALLIO, SUTTER KTM MARTINEZ CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 17 C 200 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KTM MERCED CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 17 YOUTH C 1446 OLIVER, JASSIAH HON ANDERSON CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 17 WHS 65CC 218V HUGHART, BRAXTON KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP 2 17 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 2 17 C 50 4-6 1534 SUMMERS, JAXON SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP 4 17 C 200 525M SHERRICK, LUKE KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Prairie City GP 4 17 C 250 1548 EBBERTS, EZRA YAM WILTON CA
Prairie City GP 3 17 C SENIOR 188H WOLFE, NATHAN LIVERMORE CA
Prairie City GP 4 17 C VET 231Q DREW, COLBY KTM WOODLAND CA
Prairie City GP 4 17 C OPEN 1475 JONES, MATT KTM LATHROP CA
Prairie City GP 3 17 C SPR SR 183M WENSMANN, RANDY KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Prairie City GP 4 17 C BIGWHEEL 1517 SCHAPER, SIMON KAW SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 4 17 CLUTCHLESS 1524 KUTCHERA, MAXWELL KAW BRENTWOOD CA
Prairie City GP 4 17 CLUTCHLESS 172X BOYER, KASEY KAW ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 6 17 BIG WHEEL 101W SLOCUM, GRAYSON HSQ CARMEL VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 3 17 C SPR SR 245H DUARTE, DANIEL KTM CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP 4 17 C 200 525M SHERRICK, LUKE KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Prairie City GP 3 17 C OPEN 395J FRENNA, BRANDON KTM ROSEVILEE CA
Prairie City GP 3 17 C VET 1311 AYERS, SETH YAM REDWAY CA
Prairie City GP 4 17 C 250 2STK 1561 SHIPLEY, CLAY YAM AUBURN CA
Prairie City GP 3 17 C 250 4STK 219V WHITE, BRADLEY KTM MANTECA CA
Prairie City GP 5 17 A 250 217S SIEBENTHALL, SHANE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 2 17 B VET 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
Prairie City GP 5 17 A 250 530H PORSCHET, STEVEN KTM CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP 3 17 WHS 65CC 1500 WILSON, ATTICUS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 4 17 YOUTH C 1511 WALTON, NATHAN YAM GARDEN VALLEY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 17 C 65 132V FLEMING, QUINN KAW ELK GROVE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 17 C BIGWHEEL 1341 THOMPSON, DYLAN KAW LIVERMORE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 17 CLUTCHLESS 1870 FLEMING, HAYLEY YAM STOCKTON CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 17 C SPR SR 398M VANHORN, DON KTM GILROY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 17 C OPEN 194W PESL, ZACHARY HON SALINAS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 17 C VET PLUS 1374 BETTS, NICHOLAS KTM MYERS FLAT CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 17 C 200 237V BONDAD, NICOLAI YAM RIPON CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 17 C VET 1353 LABOUFF, ROBERT KTM LOS GATOS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 17 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 17 B VET 196A KOPRIVNIKAR, ALES KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
MMX HS 3 17 AA 1928 OLIVEIRA, MATEO GAS HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 10 17 B VET 1132 CASHEN, RYAN YAM SAN LEANDRO CA
MMX HS 6 17 B 250 118J SUMRALL, BRYCE KTM FORESTHILL CA
Wilseyville 4 17 C BIGWHEEL 316E RANGEL, MATTHEW KAW ESCALON CA
Wilseyville 2 17 C SENIOR 53X COINER, CHARLIE KTM SAN RAMON CA
Wilseyville 3 17 C 200 1426 VANERWEGEN, JACK KTM
Wilseyville 2 17 C VET 130L LIVINGSTONE, TRAVIS YAM LOS GATOS CA
Wilseyville 2 17 C SPR SR 460 KLEGSETH, JUNIOR YAM
Wilseyville 3 17 C 250 870C Collaco, Marcos YAM Oakley
Wilseyville 3 17 C OPEN 346G ACQUISTAPACE, JEFF NAPA CA
Wilseyville 5 17 WHS 50 4-8 373J JOHNSON, BROOKLYNN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 4 17 WHSBW12-16 327M WILSON, BOWEN KTM
Wilseyville 2 17 C VET 1266 FULLER, BEN REDDING CA
Wilseyville 2 17 C SPR SR 460 KLEGSETH, JUNIOR YAM
Wilseyville 3 17 C OPEN 346G ACQUISTAPACE, JEFF NAPA CA
Wilseyville 3 17 C 200 1426 VANERWEGEN, JACK KTM
MMX HS 8 17 C SPR SR 715X ICHIMURA, KEVIN HON ELK GROVE CA
MMX HS 7 17 B BIGWHEEL 172K WENHAM, JACOB KTM SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
MMX HS 9 17 C 200 242V WHEELER, MORGAN KAW VALLEY SPRINGS CA
MMX HS 9 17 C 250 2STK 1212 CULP, TRAVIS RIO OSO CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 17 C 200 485V BILLMAN, WYATT KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 17 C OPEN 1557 HELLSTROM, BENJAMIN
Blue Mountain HS 4 17 C 65 247F POLLETTE, KANOA KTM
Blue Mountain HS 3 17 C BIGWHEEL 121B BELLAH, TYLER CROCKETT CA
Lilliputian 4 17 C 200 143Q BELDING, PHOENIX NORCAL MC HSQ GRASS VALLEY CA
Donner HS 2 17 B VET 521A SAUM, RICHARD KTM SAN PABLO CA
Donner HS 1 17 B OPEN 190W WAINWRIGHT, KURTIS KTM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Donner HS 3 17 C SPR SR 220V WHITE, WILLIAM KTM MANTECA CA
Donner HS 4 17 C 200 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KTM MERCED CA
Donner HS 3 17 C VET 339M AVISGRAY, DRAGON KTM FELTON CA
Donner HS 3 17 C OPEN 165M BARR, COLBY SANTA CRUZ CA
90