2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 16 C 65 171X RODRIGUEZ, CRUZ KTM ROSEVILLE CA
SCRU Scrambles 16 C SPR SR 284G MCGREW, PATRICK HSQ DAVIS CA
SCRU Scrambles 16 C 250 2STK 1516 HANSON, CALEB HON
SCRU Scrambles 16 C OPEN 1517 FLEMING, KYLE HON MANTECA CA
SCRU Scrambles 16 C 200 158Z KINNEY, RICKY KTM CROCKETT CA
Picacho Creek HS 16 C 200 525M SHERRICK, LUKE KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Picacho Creek HS 16 C 250 2STK 1221 RENNER, CLAY KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Picacho Creek HS 16 C OPEN 340M MORRELL, RONALD YAM SAN MARTIN CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 16 C 65 777L LULIS, LEED KTM BRENTWOOD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 16 C 250 4STK 219V WHITE, BRADLEY KTM MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 16 C OPEN 1387 WISE, TYLER OAKLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 16 C SPR SR 416G PUGH, MIKE KTM DAVIS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 16 C VET 1426 LUDTKE, DANIEL HSQ LIVERMORE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 16 C 200 129H DAVIS, COLE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 16 C 250 2STK 287K DWYER, JACK YAM VOLCANO CA
Shasta Dam GP 16 C BIGWHEEL 1446 OLIVER, JASSIAH HON ANDERSON CA
Shasta Dam GP 16 C 65 100R SARTI, ACE KTM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 16 C SENIOR 225Q MCBEE, DENNIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 16 C VET 202V COOK, BRADLEY KTM MERCED CA
Shasta Dam GP 16 C OPEN 1474 DODSON, ANDREW HSQ SHASTA LAKE CA
Shasta Dam GP 16 C 250 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 16 C 200 59X CARLIN, JARROD KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Shasta Dam GP 16 BIG WHEEL 259B BURNS, WYATT KTM
Shasta Dam GP 16 C 200 59X CARLIN, JARROD KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Shasta Dam GP 16 YOUTH C 118R SARTI, CRUZ KTM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 16 WHS 65CC 177K DAVIDSON, NOLAN KAW VOLCANO CA
Prairie City GP 16 C 50 4-6 1526 ZAK, COLE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Prairie City GP 16 C 50 4-6 1530 BROWN, BENTLEY WOODLAND CA
Prairie City GP 16 C 200 237V BONDAD, NICOLAI KTM RIPON CA
Prairie City GP 16 C 250 307K STARR, JACK KTM ANGELS CAMP CA
Prairie City GP 16 C SENIOR 372J VARNI, SCOTT HSQ LINCOLN CA
Prairie City GP 16 C VET 270H ELMORE, JEREMY KTM OAKLEY CA
Prairie City GP 16 C OPEN 225S VOSTERS, BRIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 16 C SPR SR 259V QUITORIANO, RONALD KTM FRESNO CA
Prairie City GP 16 C BIGWHEEL 1511 WALTON, NATHAN YAM GARDEN VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 16 CLUTCHLESS 172X BOYER, KASEY KAW ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 16 CLUTCHLESS 1479 LANDON, BRADY HON ROSEVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 16 BIG WHEEL 177G BISHOP, ELI KTM UKIAH CA
Prairie City GP 16 C SPR SR 183M WENSMANN, RANDY KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Prairie City GP 16 C 200 237V BONDAD, NICOLAI KTM RIPON CA
Prairie City GP 16 C OPEN 1557 UTZIG, THOMAS SUZ LOCKEFORD CA
Prairie City GP 16 C VET 145S MAGUIRE, WILLIAM HON SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 16 C 250 2STK 131L BRENNAN, RYAN KTM CAMPBELL CA
Prairie City GP 16 C 250 4STK 187D HARGRAVES, RILEY KTM LIVERMORE CA
Prairie City GP 16 B VET 603A STOYAK, KRISTOPHER KTM BURLINGAME CA
Prairie City GP 16 A 250 530H PORSCHET, STEVEN KTM CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP 16 B VET 603A STOYAK, KRISTOPHER KTM BURLINGAME CA
Prairie City GP 16 A 250 701H GAINOOS, TYLER YAM CASTRO VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 16 WHS 65CC 151K BERTRAND, ANTHONY KAW SAN ANDREAS CA
Prairie City GP 16 YOUTH C 115F ROSS, DOMINIC KAW SEBASTOPOL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 16 C 65 311E LINDE, COOPER KTM WILTON CA
Lazy Bumb HS 16 C BIGWHEEL 610E BROWNLEE, JORDEN KAW MODESTO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 16 CLUTCHLESS 1325 BUMB, JACOB HON SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 16 C SPR SR 715X ICHIMURA, KEVIN HSQ ELK GROVE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 16 C OPEN 1362 BOHNET, DANIEL BENICIA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 16 C VET PLUS 242D ROBERTS, PAUL KTM NEWARK CA
Lazy Bumb HS 16 C 200 525M SHERRICK, LUKE KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Lazy Bumb HS 16 C VET 1276 HILL, ANDREW HSQ GARBERVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 16 C 250 2STK 342J VINUM, JAKE KTM VACAVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 16 B OPEN 555W NACCARATO, WYATT KTM TRES PINOS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 16 B VET 1146 POLI, FREDDY HSQ
MMX HS 16 AA 1915 VAN ROEKEL, JESSE YAM SMARTSVILLE CA
MMX HS 16 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 16 B 250 183J CABRAL, NICHOLAS YAM ROCKLIN CA
MMX HS 16 C VET 307H WHITAKER, MATTHEW HON RIO VISTA CA
Wilseyville 16 WHS 85JR 107V WHITWORTH, MASON YAM BALLICO CA
Wilseyville 16 C BIGWHEEL 408V GOLDSON, TANNER HON COLUMBIA CA
Wilseyville 16 C SENIOR 209V MANNING, JOHN KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Wilseyville 16 C 200 119Z DEMARCO, ZAIO KTM RRMC BERKELEY CA
Wilseyville 16 C VET 1422 Hill, Andrew HSQ Garberville CA
Wilseyville 16 C SPR SR 60R JAMES, LEE YAM COLUMBIA CA
Wilseyville 16 C 250 394V CABRAL, NICCOLO KTM COPPEROPOLIS
Wilseyville 16 C OPEN 1371 GANGUET, GRANT
Wilseyville 16 WHS 50 4-8 105K ANDAHL, BRANDT
Wilseyville 16 WHSBW12-16 170M Summers, Dylan KAW BONNY DOON
Wilseyville 16 C VET 144V LUCCHESI, JACOB SONORA CA
Wilseyville 16 C SPR SR 60R JAMES, LEE YAM COLUMBIA CA
Wilseyville 16 C OPEN 1371 GANGUET, GRANT
Wilseyville 16 C SENIOR 415G ROUSSE, VICTOR YAM NAPA CA
Wilseyville 16 C 200 119Z DEMARCO, ZAIO KTM RRMC BERKELEY CA
MMX HS 16 C SPR SR 359V SCHULTZ, MIKE SUZ ARNOLD CA
MMX HS 16 B BIGWHEEL 1157 EDWARDS, ELIZABETH KTM BEN LOMOND CA
MMX HS 16 C 200 101W SLOCUM, GRAYSON CARMEL VALLEY CA
MMX HS 16 C 250 2STK 203V MACHADO, NATHAN RIPON CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 16 C 200 143Q BELDING, PHOENIX HSQ GRASS VALLEY CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 16 C SPR SR 715X ICHIMURA, KEVIN HON ELK GROVE CA
Bigfoot Blitz 16 C OPEN 135C HARRIMAN, ALADDIN KTM ALAMEDA CA
Blue Mountain HS 16 C 65 171X RODRIGUEZ, CRUZ HSQ ROSEVILLE CA
Blue Mountain HS 16 C BIGWHEEL 182M WENSMANN, BRADLEY HSQ MORGAN HILL CA
Lilliputian 16 B BIGWHEEL 173G WILLIAMS, JARED KTM UKIAH CA
Lilliputian 16 C 200 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KTM MERCED CA
Donner HS 16 B VET 1168 MAROK, JOSHUA MARTINEZ CA
Donner HS 16 B OPEN 134G FISH, TIM KTM AMERICAN CANYON CA
Donner HS 16 AA 451 BONITA, JUSTIN YAM BOULDER CREEK CA
Donner HS 16 C SPR SR 416G PUGH, MIKE DAVIS CA
Donner HS 16 C 200 143Q BELDING, PHOENIX NORCAL MC HSQ GRASS VALLEY CA
Donner HS 16 C VET 1525 WATERS, MICHAEL KAW
Donner HS 16 C OPEN 1293 RACE, GRANT TAHOE CITY CA
98