2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 4 15 C 65 1553 MCNULTY, BREWER KAW SANTA ROSA CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 15 C SPR SR 1510 BAZEMORE, MARIO KTM EMERYVILLE CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 15 C 250 2STK 384V BLUME, DERRICK YAM CERES CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 15 C OPEN 116A ATHANASIOU, JOHN KTM LODI CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 15 C 200 251S WAGELAAR, RYAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 15 C 200 131W GONZALEZ, MATEO KTM PAICINES CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 15 C 250 2STK 209F MCLEAN, COLLIN YAM CORTE MADERA CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 15 C OPEN 1249 WILSON, STEPHEN KTM WATSONVILLE CA
Picacho Creek HS 1 15 C VET 307H WHITAKER, MATTHEW HON RIO VISTA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 15 C 65 808L LONG, TEGAN KTM MARTINEZ CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 15 C 250 4STK 250H PRATER, NICK KAW BRENTWOOD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 15 C OPEN 1401 ELMORE, MATHEW HON LIVERMORE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 15 C SPR SR 374V JACOBS, DARREL HON SUTTER CREEK CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 15 C VET 183K THORNBURG, JOSH KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 15 C 200 116M EVANS, JAKE HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 15 C 250 2STK 303H DWYER, NEIL YAM VOLCANO CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 15 C BIGWHEEL 118R SARTI, CRUZ KTM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 15 C 65 1445 FORD, BLAKE KTM PALO CEDRO CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 15 C SENIOR 1452 HOSTLER, NORVIN HSQ HOOPA CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 15 C VET 162B EDWARDS, BEN HON NEWARK CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 15 C OPEN 1463 LUHRMAN, CHARLES KTM Newark
Shasta Dam GP 2 15 C 250 158R GOSS, RYAN KTM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 15 C 200 485V BILLMAN, WYATT KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 15 BIG WHEEL 417H SPIES, WYATT KAW OAKLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 15 C OPEN 213R WEST, JOSH KTM LAKEHEAD CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 15 C 200 485V BILLMAN, WYATT KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 15 B 250 183J CABRAL, NICHOLAS YAM ROCKLIN CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 15 B SENIOR N814S PENSOTTI, PETER YAM RENO NV
Shasta Dam GP 3 15 YOUTH C 1449 MARKS, KALEB WESLY HON REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 15 WHS 65CC 181M WENSMANN, SHAWN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Prairie City GP 2 15 C 50 4-6 1534 SUMMERS, JAXON SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP 2 15 C 50 7-8 1522 BRADLEY, RYDER HON TRACY CA
Prairie City GP 3 15 C 50 4-6 117Z BOTTIN, BRADLEY YAM OAKLEY CA
Prairie City GP 4 15 C 200 263K GARDINA, BOONE YAM SAN ANDREAS CA
Prairie City GP 4 15 C 250 167G BECK, CORBIN KTM DAVIS CA
Prairie City GP 3 15 C SENIOR 306K BURTLE, CLINT YAM SOMERSET CA
Prairie City GP 4 15 C VET 627Q HODGES, SCOTT HON GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 4 15 C OPEN 367G WOHN, SPENCER BET RIO VISTA CA
Prairie City GP 3 15 C SPR SR 460 KLEGSETH, JUNIOR YAM BURBANK CA
Prairie City GP 4 15 C BIGWHEEL 115F ROSS, DOMINIC KAW SEBASTOPOL CA
Prairie City GP 5 15 CLUTCHLESS 1479 LANDON, BRADY HON ROSEVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 5 15 CLUTCHLESS 1518 SCHAPER, MAREK YAM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 6 15 BIG WHEEL 143Q BELDING, PHOENIX HSQ GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 3 15 C SPR SR 259V QUITORIANO, RONALD KTM FRESNO CA
Prairie City GP 4 15 C 200 263K GARDINA, BOONE YAM SAN ANDREAS CA
Prairie City GP 4 15 C OPEN 225S VOSTERS, BRIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 3 15 C VET 811A EDMUNDS, ANDREW SEBASTOPOL CA
Prairie City GP 4 15 C 250 2STK 293E COOLEY, GARRETT KTM MANTECA CA
Prairie City GP 3 15 C 250 4STK 437G ZIMMERMAN, CONNOR YAM HEALDSBURG CA
Prairie City GP 5 15 B VET 1109 GRAEHL, KEVIN KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Prairie City GP 4 15 B SENIOR 274R POWELL, BRETT KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Prairie City GP 5 15 A 250 701H GAINOOS, TYLER YAM CASTRO VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 5 15 B VET 1109 GRAEHL, KEVIN KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Prairie City GP 5 15 A 250 461G MCCHESNEY, LOGAN HSQ PENNGROVE CA
Prairie City GP 3 15 WHS 65CC 257F LE BARBIER, MATHIS BRITTANY CREPES KTM SAN RAFAEL CA
Prairie City GP 4 15 YOUTH C 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KTM MERCED CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 15 C 65 171X RODRIGUEZ, CRUZ KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 15 C BIGWHEEL 126K WALTON, NATHAN YAM GARDEN VALLEY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 5 15 CLUTCHLESS 107Y COMPHER, KAITY YAM MERCED CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 15 C SPR SR 138P BOWMAN, PHIL HSQ SAN FRANCISCO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 15 C OPEN 135F CLARK, TOM BET SAN RAFAEL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 15 C VET PLUS 244G MCALLISTER, JOHN HSQ UKIAH CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 15 C 200 101W SLOCUM, GRAYSON HSQ CARMEL VALLEY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 15 C VET 461V DUNN, CODY KTM PASO ROBLES CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 15 C 250 2STK 293E COOLEY, GARRETT KTM MANTECA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 15 C SR PLUS 53X COINER, CHARLIE KTM SAN RAMON CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 15 B OPEN 396G WOMPLE, AARON HSQ
Lazy Bumb HS 3 15 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
MMX HS 7 15 AA 1929 SERPA, AUSTIN KTM MINDEN NV
MMX HS 10 15 B VET 184H STEWARD, JOSH KTM TRUCKEE CA
MMX HS 9 15 B 250 278G TAVARES, BRYAN KTM UPPER LAKE CA
MMX HS 8 15 C VET 1210 COLLINS, NICHOLAS HON REDWOOD CITY CA
Wilseyville 1 15 C 50 4-6 1271 WOHN, PAYTON CLARKSBURG CA
Wilseyville 3 15 WHS 85JR 157A WHITWORTH, AYDEN HON BALLICO CA
Wilseyville 4 15 C BIGWHEEL 191T CHAMBERLAIN, TREVOR KAW MENLO PARK CA
Wilseyville 2 15 C SENIOR 125Z ALEXANDRO, WARD HSQ PENRYN CA
Wilseyville 3 15 C 200 312J WILLIAMS, AUSTIN KTM AUBURN CA
Wilseyville 3 15 C VET 301V FISHMAN, DANIEL HSQ LEGRAND CA
Wilseyville 2 15 C SPR SR 1239 TURNER, SHAWN YAM
Wilseyville 3 15 C 250 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Wilseyville 3 15 C OPEN 1410 STANCLIFF, ALLEN YAM MODESTO CA
Wilseyville 5 15 WHS 50 4-8 110H KOZLIK, MILES HON
Wilseyville 4 15 WHSBW12-16 192V SORACCO, VINNIE KTM
Wilseyville 2 15 C VET 130L LIVINGSTONE, TRAVIS YAM LOS GATOS CA
Wilseyville 2 15 C SPR SR 1239 TURNER, SHAWN YAM
Wilseyville 3 15 C OPEN 1410 STANCLIFF, ALLEN YAM MODESTO CA
Wilseyville 2 15 C SENIOR 1430 COVEYOU, KEVIN KAW
Wilseyville 3 15 C 200 312J WILLIAMS, AUSTIN KTM AUBURN CA
MMX HS 8 15 C SPR SR 220V WHITE, WILLIAM KTM MANTECA CA
MMX HS 8 15 B BIGWHEEL 1150 ROSBACH, BAILEY SALINAS CA
MMX HS 10 15 C 200 177G BISHOP, ELI KTM UKIAH CA
MMX HS 9 15 C 250 2STK 225V SMITH, WYATT SONORA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 15 C 200 177G BISHOP, ELIJAH KTM
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 15 C OPEN 1522 BUNCH, JAMISON CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 15 C SPR SR 259V QUITORIANO, RON KTM FRESNO CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 15 C OPEN 213R WEST, JOSH SHASTA LAKE CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 15 C 65 291K BRAZEAL, EDDIE YAM PLACERVILLE CA
Blue Mountain HS 6 15 C BIGWHEEL 408V GOLDSON, TANNER HON COLUMBIA CA
Lilliputian 1 15 C SR PLUS 188H WOLFE, NATHAN HSQ
Lilliputian 3 15 B BIGWHEEL 50X CARLIN, JARROD KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Lilliputian 4 15 C 200 237V BONDAD, NICOLAI KTM RIPON CA
Donner HS 2 15 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Donner HS 2 15 B OPEN 1174 POHL, JOSEF KTM PLACERVILLE CA
Donner HS 1 15 AA 127W OLIVEIRA, MATEO KTM HOLLISTER CA
Donner HS 3 15 C SPR SR 572H KRIMM, ERIC HON BRENTWOOD CA
Donner HS 4 15 C 200 177G BISHOP, ELI KTM UKIAH CA
Donner HS 1 15 C 250 4STK 219V BRADLEY WHITE
Donner HS 3 15 C VET 1346 GAINOOS, DJ
Donner HS 3 15 C OPEN 245E WITTING, MAXWELL
109