2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 14 C 65 311E LINDE, COOPER KTM WILTON CA
SCRU Scrambles 14 C SPR SR 715X ICHIMURA, KEVIN HSQ ELK GROVE CA
SCRU Scrambles 14 C 250 2STK 151M SOUTHWOOD JR, BRYAN YAM HOLLISTER CA
SCRU Scrambles 14 C OPEN 204V GROSS, DOMINICK HSQ ANGELS CAMP CA
SCRU Scrambles 14 C 200 417H SPIES, WYATT KTM OAKLEY CA
Picacho Creek HS 14 B SPR SR 584V COANE, BILLY KTM ATWATER CA
Picacho Creek HS 14 B VET 336X PEPPER, JARED HSQ FAIR OAKS CA
Picacho Creek HS 14 C 200 224J BARNEY, NICK KTM NEWCASTLE CA
Picacho Creek HS 14 C 250 2STK 1227 DATAN, ZACHARY SALINAS CA
Picacho Creek HS 14 C OPEN 1247 LARKIN, NICHOLAS HON FAIRFIELD CA
Picacho Creek HS 14 C VET 172T YEGOSHIN, DMITRIY HSQ SANTA CLARA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 14 C 65 1310 SHIPMAN, KAESON KAW COTTONWOOD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 14 C 250 4STK 187D HARGRAVES, RILEY KTM LIVERMORE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 14 C OPEN 287R ADKINSON, TIM HSQ SHASTA LAKE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 14 C SPR SR 245H DUARTE, DANIEL KTM CONCORD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 14 C VET 231Q DREW, COLBY KTM WOODLAND CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 14 C 200 1355 MALTOCH, WYATT KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 14 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 14 B SPR SR 300D MACHI, PAUL KTM PLEASANTON CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 14 B 250 1154 DEMOSS, DEAN YAM SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP 14 C BIGWHEEL 187H WOLFE, PARKER KAW LIVERMORE CA
Shasta Dam GP 14 C 65 241E ALAWAY, MAVERICK KTM IONE CA
Shasta Dam GP 14 C SENIOR 977M MCWILLIAMS, JODY HON HOPLAND CA
Shasta Dam GP 14 C VET 186W PRECIADO, TYLER YAM HALF MOON BAY CA
Shasta Dam GP 14 C OPEN 51 CHADBOURNE, DARYL YAM MYERS FLAT CA
Shasta Dam GP 14 C 250 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Shasta Dam GP 14 C 200 174Q WATERBURY, RYDER KTM PLEASANT GROVE CA
Shasta Dam GP 14 BIG WHEEL 105G SCARPULLA, ZACH KTM
Shasta Dam GP 14 C OPEN 1398 SULLIVAN, AIDAN HSQ GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 14 C 200 174Q WATERBURY, RYDER KTM PLEASANT GROVE CA
Shasta Dam GP 14 B 250 1156 ALCORN, NATHAN HSQ GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 14 B SENIOR 165X RODRIGUEZ, ANTHONY KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 14 YOUTH C 187H WOLFE, PARKER KAW LIVERMORE CA
Shasta Dam GP 14 WHS 65CC 112R STEVENS, JAIDYN KTM ANDERSON CA
Prairie City GP 14 C 50 4-6 117Z BOTTIN, BRADLEY YAM OAKLEY CA
Prairie City GP 14 C 50 7-8 1521 RUFFINS, CAMERON HON VACAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 14 C 50 4-6 273Q SCHAAD, LUKE YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 14 C 200 417H SPIES, WYATT KTM OAKLEY CA
Prairie City GP 14 C 250 1573 LOGE, DRAKE YAM SAN LUIS OBISPO CA
Prairie City GP 14 C SENIOR 1436 PARKEY, CHRIS BET PIONEER CA
Prairie City GP 14 C WOMEN 247Y JACOBS, HEIDI KAW SUTTER CREEK CA
Prairie City GP 14 C VET 308J DAY, JOSH KTM COOL CA
Prairie City GP 14 C OPEN 1559 DAVIS, LEVI YAM ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 14 C SPR SR 374V JACOBS, DARREL HON SUTTER CREEK CA
Prairie City GP 14 C BIGWHEEL 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KTM MERCED CA
Prairie City GP 14 CLUTCHLESS 1518 SCHAPER, MAREK YAM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 14 CLUTCHLESS 1514 KNAPP, WYATT HON ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 14 BIG WHEEL 256F LE BARBIER, KILLIAN BRITTANY CREPES HSQ SAN RAFAEL CA
Prairie City GP 14 C SPR SR 374V JACOBS, DARREL HON SUTTER CREEK CA
Prairie City GP 14 C 200 417H SPIES, WYATT KTM OAKLEY CA
Prairie City GP 14 C OPEN 367G WOHN, SPENCER BET RIO VISTA CA
Prairie City GP 14 C VET 339M AVISGRAY, DRAGON KTM FELTON CA
Prairie City GP 14 C 250 2STK 239G GOETZE, JAKE YAM DIXON CA
Prairie City GP 14 C 250 4STK 228V DAY, ETHAN SUZ RIPON CA
Prairie City GP 14 B VET 126L MARX, ISAAC HSQ CAMPBELL CA
Prairie City GP 14 B SENIOR 183R CHAMBLIN, MATT KTM RED BLUFF CA
Prairie City GP 14 A 250 461G MCCHESNEY, LOGAN HSQ PENNGROVE CA
Prairie City GP 14 B VET 126L MARX, ISAAC HSQ CAMPBELL CA
Prairie City GP 14 A 250 1074 DIAZ, SEVEN KTM FOREST HILL CA
Prairie City GP 14 WHS 85JR 738S FREDERICKSON, TALON KAW SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 14 WHS 65CC 289N WEGNER, NICK KTM FOLSOM CA
Prairie City GP 14 YOUTH C 222T BRASIL, TYLER HON MANTECA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 14 C 65 1338 HOHLBEIN, NICOLAS KTM AUBURN CA
Lazy Bumb HS 14 C BIGWHEEL 222T BRASIL, TYLER HON MANTECA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 14 CLUTCHLESS 1219 DUNCAN, RYDER HON TRACY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 14 C SPR SR 359V SCHULTZ, MIKE SUZ ARNOLD CA
Lazy Bumb HS 14 C OPEN 1363 JONES, MATT KTM LATHROP CA
Lazy Bumb HS 14 C VET PLUS 1372 CABRAL, BRAD BET FLETON CA
Lazy Bumb HS 14 C 200 225A IRELAND, GREGORY YAM REDWOOD CA
Lazy Bumb HS 14 C VET 265K BENDIX, REID HON SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 14 C 250 2STK 1571 COLON, EDWARD HON SAN FRANCISCO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 14 C SR PLUS 1327 RITCHIE, CHAD HON SALINAS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 14 B OPEN 336J WIBBERLEY, TYLER KAW COLFAX CA
Lazy Bumb HS 14 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 14 AA 1916 BRANDENBURG, SETH KTM ORANGEVALE CA
MMX HS 14 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
MMX HS 14 B 250 130G KRAICH, COLBY YAM GUALALA CA
MMX HS 14 C VET 183K THORNBURG, JOSH KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Wilseyville 14 C 50 4-6 247S TAVARES, CHLOE YAM SAN JOSE CA
Wilseyville 14 WHS 85JR 106E DUNCAN, RYDER
Wilseyville 14 C BIGWHEEL 177R FURIA, CHASE REDDING CA
Wilseyville 14 C SENIOR 309Q CLINKINBEARD, SHAUN YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 14 C 200 162S EDWARDS, BEN KTM BEN LOMOND CA
Wilseyville 14 C VET 172T YEGOSHIN, DMITRIY HSQ TMC SANTA CLARA CA
Wilseyville 14 C SPR SR 359V SCHULTZ, MIKE SUZ ARNOLD CA
Wilseyville 14 C 250 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Wilseyville 14 C OPEN 1409 MURPHY, TANNER KTM TAHOMA CA
Wilseyville 14 WHS 50 4-8 32R Chamblee, Tucker KTM RNR Concord
Wilseyville 14 WHSBW12-16 417H SPIES, WYATT KAW OAKLEY CA
Wilseyville 14 C 250 4STK 189S TIFFT, ROBERT SAN JOSE CA
Wilseyville 14 C VET 216V MACHADO, ANTHONY BET
Wilseyville 14 C SPR SR 359V SCHULTZ, MIKE SUZ ARNOLD CA
Wilseyville 14 C OPEN 1409 MURPHY, TANNER KTM TAHOMA CA
Wilseyville 14 C SENIOR 258Y KEOKHAMDY, SUEY HSQ
Wilseyville 14 C 200 162S EDWARDS, BEN KTM BEN LOMOND CA
MMX HS 14 C SPR SR 179R FURIA, JIM KTM REDDING CA
MMX HS 14 B BIGWHEEL 33X HENDERSON, MYLES SUZ STOCKTON CA
MMX HS 14 C 200 525M SHERRICK, LUKE KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
MMX HS 14 C 250 2STK 231K MILLER, KEVIN SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 14 C 200 153M STIVALA, MIKE
Phantom Hare Scrambles 14 C OPEN 1558 FEES, CHRISTIAN
Phantom Hare Scrambles 14 C SPR SR 1521 FLOREZ, DAVID APTOS CA
Bigfoot Blitz 14 C OPEN 346G ACQUISTAPACE, JEFF NAPA CA
Blue Mountain HS 14 C 65 808L LONG, TEGAN KTM MARTINEZ CA
Blue Mountain HS 14 C BIGWHEEL 187H WOLFE, PARKER KAW
Blue Mountain HS 14 CLUTCHLESS 107V WHITWORTH, MASON KAW BALLICO CA
Blue Mountain HS 14 C VET 1378 ANDERSON, NEIL
Lilliputian 14 C SR PLUS 143V HUSS, RAY STOCKTON CA
Lilliputian 14 B BIGWHEEL 287M JORDAN, JACOB KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Lilliputian 14 B SENIOR 309G JACOBS, DAVID KAW VACAVILLE CA
Lilliputian 14 C 200 119Z DEMARCO, ZAIO KAW
Donner HS 14 A VET 1076 LUNDGREN, CHANCE SPRINGVILLE UT
Donner HS 14 B VET 1193 BUCCOWICH, FLETCHER JUNE LAKE CA
Donner HS 14 B OPEN 170Q BURT, NATHAN KTM CHICO CA
Donner HS 14 AA 195 MARTINEZ, ZACK
Donner HS 14 B BIGWHEEL 1157 EDWARDS, ELIZABETH KTM OMC BEN LOMOND CA
Donner HS 14 C SPR SR 183M WENSMANN, RANDY KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Donner HS 14 C 200 198M SUTTON, RYAN KTM SANTA CRUZ CA
Donner HS 14 C 250 4STK 219H LEINGANG, BRANDON YAM MARTINEZ CA
Donner HS 14 C VET 1301 WHITE, JONATHAN
Donner HS 14 C OPEN 442F WILSON, JUSTIN KTM FAIRFIELD CA
121