2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 4 13 C 65 218V HUGHART, BRAXTON KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
SCRU Scrambles 7 13 B BIGWHEEL 1150 ROSBACH, BAILEY KTM SALINAS CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 13 C SPR SR 379V WRIGHT, KENNETH YAM WEST POINT CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 13 C 250 2STK 441V HUFFORD, LUKE YAM MODESTO CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 13 C OPEN 108B HUNT, RICHARD KAW SAN PABLO CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 13 C 200 555S STRATMEYER, TUCKER .TM MARTINEZ CA
Picacho Creek HS 1 13 B SPR SR 62C BIANCHI, GREG SUZ OAKLAND CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 13 B VET 77Z KOTT, ZEKE KTM APTOS CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 13 C 200 197F FAVIA, GARRETT YAM PETALUMA CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 13 C 250 2STK 148L REED, ROBERT HON SARATOGA CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 13 C OPEN 327G MEYERHOFFER, MONTANA YAM FAIRFIELD CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 13 C VET 1244 DUNN, CODY KTM PASO ROBLES CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 13 C 65 132V FLEMING, QUINN KAW ELK GROVE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 13 C 250 4STK 231H WILLIAMS, JOSH KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 13 C OPEN 1391 LABINE, ARCHIE LIVERMORE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 13 C SPR SR 220V WHITE, WILLIAM KTM MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 13 C VET 251V MITCHELL, BRIAN KTM MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 13 C 200 59X CARLIN, JARROD KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 13 C 250 2STK 452G WELLER, CHRIS HSQ WINDSOR CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 13 B SPR SR 62C BIANCHI, GREG SUZ OAKLAND CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 13 B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 13 C BIGWHEEL 178T BIBB, MASON KAW SAN CARLOS CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 13 C 65 311E LINDE, COOPER KTM WILTON CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 13 C SENIOR 228E CRANFORD, ERIC YAM
Shasta Dam GP 2 13 C VET 1459 WOLDEN, ANDREW BET SHASTA LAKE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 13 C OPEN 1373 GEORGE, JIMMY YUBA CITY CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 13 C 250 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 13 C 200 197F FAVIA, GARRETT YAM PETALUMA CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 13 BIG WHEEL 116M EVANS, JAKE HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 13 C OPEN 1414 BOHNET, DANIEL BENICIA CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 13 C 200 197F FAVIA, GARRETT YAM PETALUMA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 13 B 250 25X BINFORD, KADEN
Shasta Dam GP 2 13 B SENIOR 363Q GAMBILL, BRYAN YAM STIRLING CITY CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 13 YOUTH C 178T BIBB, MASON KAW SAN CARLOS CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 13 WHS 65CC 222C SOLIS, CODY KTM FOLSOM CA
Burrows Ranch HS 4 13 B BIGWHEEL 1150 ROSBACH, BAILEY KTM SALINAS CA
Prairie City GP 3 13 C 50 4-6 273Q SCHAAD, LUKE YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 4 13 C 50 7-8 1478 LOWE, JADEN HON VACAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 3 13 C 50 4-6 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 4 13 C 200 165H LEZCANO, NIC KTM WALNUT CREEK CA
Prairie City GP 4 13 C 250 338M FRANKL, ANDREW KTM SOQUEL CA
Prairie City GP 4 13 C SENIOR 110W WHEELER, KIRK YAM ATASCADERO CA
Prairie City GP 2 13 C WOMEN 1859 WARD, MADILYN KTM ANTIOCH CA
Prairie City GP 2 13 MASTERS 326X SEIDEL, MIKE YAM ANTELOPE CA
Prairie City GP 4 13 C VET 304F POLLETTE, NATE KTM REDWAY CA
Prairie City GP 4 13 C OPEN 1579 LOJEWSKI, ANDREW YAM DAVIS CA
Prairie City GP 3 13 C SPR SR 1566 WARFORD, KRAIG SUZ CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP 4 13 C BIGWHEEL 222T BRASIL, TYLER HON MANTECA CA
Prairie City GP 5 13 CLUTCHLESS 1514 KNAPP, WYATT HON ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 5 13 CLUTCHLESS 213J MUNDT, WARREN HON ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 6 13 BIG WHEEL 271E FULLENWIDER, HAZEN KTM WELLINGTON NV
Prairie City GP 3 13 C SPR SR 1566 WARFORD, KRAIG SUZ CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP 4 13 C 200 165H LEZCANO, NIC KTM WALNUT CREEK CA
Prairie City GP 4 13 C OPEN 1559 DAVIS, LEVI YAM ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 4 13 C VET 302J HOFFMANN, BLAKE KTM CARNELIAN BAY CA
Prairie City GP 4 13 C 250 2STK 1584 BOTTOMLEY, TYLER HON AVERY CA
Prairie City GP 3 13 C 250 4STK 141S THOMPSON, NICK KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 5 13 B VET 728S FREDERICKSON, DAVID YAM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 5 13 B SENIOR N814S PENSOTTI, PETER YAM RENO NV
Prairie City GP 6 13 A 250 1068 MCMANUS, DUSTIN SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 5 13 B VET 728S FREDERICKSON, DAVID YAM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 6 13 A 250 1068 MCMANUS, DUSTIN SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 2 13 WHS 85JR 1509 NOVAK, JACOB HON SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP 3 13 WHS 65CC 182M WENSMANN, BRADLEY KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Prairie City GP 4 13 YOUTH C 125V DRAGOMANOVICH, TROY KAW ANGELS CAMP CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 13 C 65 222C SOLIS, CODY KTM FOLSOM CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 13 C BIGWHEEL 217 COUISINS, AUSTIN HON
Lazy Bumb HS 5 13 CLUTCHLESS 1320 LEWIS, NATHANIEL YAM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 13 C SPR SR 220V WHITE, WILLIAM KTM MANTECA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 13 C OPEN 153S SHERMAN, TRAVIS SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 13 C VET PLUS 308J DAY, JOSH KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 13 C 200 198M SUTTON, RYAN KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 13 C VET 1377 NARVAEZ, LOU HON OAKLAND CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 13 C 250 2STK 338M FRANKL, ANDREW KTM SOQUEL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 13 C SR PLUS 254S WAGELAAR, JAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 13 B OPEN 170Q BURT, NATHAN KTM CHICO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 13 B VET 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
MMX HS 14 13 AA 308P LEHR, AJ KTM SAN CARLOS CA
MMX HS 10 13 B VET 154J NEIDER, JOHN KTM SEBASTOPOL CA
MMX HS 10 13 B 250 348J MEYER, CHRIS YAM PENN VALLEY CA
MMX HS 9 13 C VET 172T YEGOSHIN, DMITRIY HSQ SANTA CLARA CA
Wilseyville 2 13 C 50 4-6 1399 WINFIELD, ARIK
Wilseyville 3 13 WHS 85JR 291K BRAZEAL, EDDIE YAM PLACERVILLE CA
Wilseyville 5 13 C BIGWHEEL 182M WENSMANN, BRADLEY HSQ GRMC MORGAN HILL CA
Wilseyville 2 13 C SENIOR 1418 ANDREWS, JASON
Wilseyville 3 13 C 200 262K GARDINA, WOODY KTM SAN ANDREAS CA
Wilseyville 3 13 C VET 1380 WATERS, MICHAEL KTM
Wilseyville 2 13 C SPR SR 220V WHITE, WILLIAM KTM MANTECA CA
Wilseyville 3 13 C 250 384V BLUME, DERRICK YAM CERES CA
Wilseyville 3 13 C OPEN 156G LEEK, AUSTIN KTM WILLITS CA
Wilseyville 6 13 WHS 50 4-8 110G Hunter, Philip KTM Vallejo
Wilseyville 4 13 WHSBW12-16 8 STRATMEYER, TUCKER .TM MARTINEZ CA
Wilseyville 2 13 C 250 4STK 228V DAY, ETHAN SUZ
Wilseyville 3 13 C VET 1422 Hill, Andrew HSQ Garberville CA
Wilseyville 2 13 C SPR SR 220V WHITE, WILLIAM KTM MANTECA CA
Wilseyville 3 13 C OPEN 156G LEEK, AUSTIN KTM WILLITS CA
Wilseyville 2 13 C SENIOR 1349 SMITH, GAVIN KTM
Wilseyville 3 13 C 200 262K GARDINA, WOODY KTM SAN ANDREAS CA
MMX HS 8 13 C SPR SR 166X SHANE SNYDER
MMX HS 10 13 B BIGWHEEL 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KAW MERCED CA
MMX HS 10 13 C 200 182Q OMALLEY, VAUGHN YAM SMARTSVILLE CA
MMX HS 9 13 C 250 2STK 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 13 C 200 158Z KINNEY, RICKY
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 13 C VET PLUS 148D BARAJAS, MOY NEWARK CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 13 C OPEN 415H HERROLD, ANTHONY
Phantom Hare Scrambles 2 13 C SPR SR 179R JIM FURIA KTM REDDING CA
Bigfoot Blitz 1 13 B BIGWHEEL 287M JORDAN, JACOB KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 13 C OPEN 1227 AIELLO, BILLY
Blue Mountain HS 5 13 C 65 311E LINDE, COOPER YAM WILTON CA
Blue Mountain HS 6 13 C BIGWHEEL 177R FURIA, CHASE REDDING CA
Blue Mountain HS 7 13 CLUTCHLESS 147V LUCCHESI, JAYDEN SONORA CA
Blue Mountain HS 4 13 C VET 236A KOSTROMITIN, VITALIY KTM
Lilliputian 3 13 C SR PLUS 196V HAMON, JAMIE MODESTO CA
Lilliputian 4 13 B BIGWHEEL 1157 EDWARDS, ELIZABETH KTM OMC BEN LOMOND CA
Lilliputian 4 13 B SENIOR 383J CARPINETA, ADAM HON SHERIDAN CA
Lilliputian 4 13 C 200 126E BOCCIA, JEREMY HON
Donner HS 2 13 A VET 1025 JONES, JUSTIN CEDAR VALLEY UT
Donner HS 3 13 B VET 1175 HOYT, JOSH WINTON CA
Donner HS 3 13 B OPEN 336J WIBBERLEY, TYLER KAW COLFAX CA
Donner HS 3 13 AA 189 BENETTI, KAYMAN KTM PACIFIC GROVE CA
Donner HS 2 13 B BIGWHEEL 164X RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Donner HS 3 13 C SPR SR 205J EDMOND, IAN HON MEADOW VISTA CA
Donner HS 4 13 C 200 525M SHERRICK, LUKE KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Donner HS 2 13 C 250 4STK 1386 FORMA, ANTHONY NAPA CA
Donner HS 3 13 C VET 1281 JONES, MATT LATHROP CA
Donner HS 3 13 C OPEN 135C HARRIMAN, ALADDIN KTM ALAMEDA CA
126