2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 4 12 C 65 1318 POLLETTE, KANOA KTM REDWAY CA
SCRU Scrambles 8 12 B BIGWHEEL 177G BISHOP, ELI KTM UKIAH CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 12 C SPR SR 619X PERKINS, SCOTT HSQ ROSEVILLE CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 12 C 250 2STK 338M FRANKL, ANDREW KTM SOQUEL CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 12 C OPEN 1512 VILLA, JOSEPH KTM CERES CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 12 C 200 197F FAVIA, GARRETT YAM PETALUMA CA
Picacho Creek HS 1 12 B SPR SR 312M RANGEL, URIEL KTM FELTON CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 12 B VET 133B GARDNER, JOSEPH YAM HOLLISTER CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 12 C 200 129H DAVIS, COLE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 12 C 250 2STK 151M SOUTHWOOD JR, BRYAN YAM HOLLISTER CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 12 C OPEN 121V STANCLIFF, ALLEN YAM MODESTO CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 12 C VET 132T VREELAND, JARED KTM MOUNTAIN VIEW CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 12 C 65 1307 BOYSEN, BRODY KTM OAKDALE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 12 C 250 4STK 288C COLLINS, ANDREW HON CONCORD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 12 C OPEN 147M SHOEMATE, JAMES KTM HOLLISTER CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 12 C SPR SR 183M WENSMANN, RANDY KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 12 C VET 1433 MILLAN, MIAEL HON VALLEJO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 2 12 C SR PLUS 1411 CALL, DANIEL KTM SCOTTS VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 12 C 200 237V BONDAD, NICOLAI KTM RIPON CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 12 C 250 2STK 216Q CONDER, CJ KTM SMARTSVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 12 B SPR SR 23Z RICHARDSON, STAN KTM CROCKETT CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 12 B 250 321X HANNUM, ZACHARY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 12 C 50 4-6 390Y GRIFFITH, GIANNA YAM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 12 C BIGWHEEL 611E BROWNLEE, JAYDEN KAW MODESTO CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 12 C 65 808L LONG, TEGAN KTM MARTINEZ CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 12 C SENIOR 1485 REUSS, BILL REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 12 C VET 185R JENKINS, JEREMIAH HSQ MONTGOMERY CREEK CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 12 C OPEN 204V GROSS, DOMINICK HSQ ANGELS CAMP CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 12 C 250 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 12 C 200 297F HUGGINS, WYATT KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 12 BIG WHEEL 8 STRATMEYER, TUCKER .TM MARTINEZ CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 12 C OPEN 225R KRAUSE, BRYANT KTM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 12 C 200 297F HUGGINS, WYATT KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 12 B 250 301F LABRENZ, SETH KTM NEVADA CITY CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 12 B OPEN 1158 RIVAS, MARK KAW LONG BEACH CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 12 AA 189 BENETTI, KAYMAN YAM PACIFIC GROVE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 12 B SENIOR 395V GRIFFITH, DAVE HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 12 YOUTH C 611E BROWNLEE, JAYDEN KAW MODESTO CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 12 WHS 65CC 287M JORDAN, JACOB KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 12 B BIGWHEEL 170M SUMMERS, DYLAN KAW Bonny Doon CA
Prairie City GP 3 12 C 50 4-6 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 4 12 C 50 7-8 166K JACK, CAMERON KTM JACKSON CA
Prairie City GP 3 12 C 50 4-6 1485 FREITAS, MACI KTM GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Prairie City GP 4 12 C 200 251S WAGELAAR, RYAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 4 12 C 250 1214 SEXTON, ERIC HON LODI CA
Prairie City GP 4 12 C SENIOR 364K HJERPE, JONATHAN KTM COOL CA
Prairie City GP 2 12 C WOMEN 351Y KACZOROWSKI, BRITTAN HON SANTA CLARA CA
Prairie City GP 2 12 MASTERS 1541 HEIMANN, RAINER BET COLOMA CA
Prairie City GP 4 12 C VET 162B EDWARDS, BEN HON NEWARK CA
Prairie City GP 4 12 C OPEN 225R KRAUSE, BRYANT KTM REDDING CA
Prairie City GP 3 12 C SPR SR 258J KAISER, ERIC KTM NEW CASTLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 12 C BIGWHEEL 125V DRAGOMANOVICH, TROY KAW ANGELS CAMP CA
Prairie City GP 5 12 CLUTCHLESS 213J MUNDT, WARREN HON ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 5 12 CLUTCHLESS 107Y COMPHER, KAITY YAM MERCED CA
Prairie City GP 6 12 BIG WHEEL 119Z DEMARCO, ZAIO KAW BERKELEY CA
Prairie City GP 3 12 C SPR SR 258J KAISER, ERIC KTM NEW CASTLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 12 C 200 251S WAGELAAR, RYAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 4 12 C OPEN 225R KRAUSE, BRYANT KTM REDDING CA
Prairie City GP 4 12 C VET 1549 KERR, BOB KAW GARDEN VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 4 12 C 250 2STK 249F VANDEWALLE, ALAIN KTM PETALUMA CA
Prairie City GP 3 12 C 250 4STK 116H WHITAKER, ZACHARY YAM OAKLEY CA
Prairie City GP 5 12 B VET 184H STEWARD, JOSH KTM TRUCKEE CA
Prairie City GP 5 12 B SENIOR 152F COLE, JESSE SUZ KELSEYVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 5 12 B 250 134G FISH, TIM KTM VACAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 6 12 A 250 290Q RIORDAN, WILL KTM WOODLAND CA
Prairie City GP 5 12 B VET 184H STEWARD, JOSH KTM TRUCKEE CA
Prairie City GP 6 12 A 250 290Q RIORDAN, WILL KTM WOODLAND CA
Prairie City GP 2 12 WHS 85JR 371H DELAUTER, ROBBY YAM CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP 3 12 WHS 65CC N94K MAAS, PEYTON HSQ WASHOE VALLEY NV
Prairie City GP 4 12 YOUTH C 187V DEANGELIS, TRISTON HSQ MTN RANCH CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 12 C 50 4-6 171C SUMMERS, CODY BONNY DOON CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 12 C 65 1318 POLLETTE, KANOA KTM REDWAY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 12 C BIGWHEEL 115F ROSS, DOMINIC KAW SEBASTOPOL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 5 12 CLUTCHLESS 157A WHITWORTH, AYDEN HON BALLICO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 12 C SPR SR 215S INOUE, MASATOSHI YAM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 12 C OPEN 395J FRENNA, BRANDON KTM ROSEVILEE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 12 C VET PLUS 208J SALMON, RAYMOND KTM LINCOLN CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 12 C 200 264S VANDALEN, GIOVANNI YAM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 12 C VET 231Q DREW, COLBY KTM WOODLAND CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 12 C 250 2STK 303H DWYER, NEIL YAM VOLCANO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 12 C SR PLUS 263X LOESCH, RYAN SUZ FOLSOM CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 12 DIVA 182Y CLIFT-JENNINGS, ALLI HON RENO NV
Lazy Bumb HS 4 12 B OPEN 503A PETERSON, DANIEL KTM
Lazy Bumb HS 2 12 B SENIOR 104T CUNHA, GERALD KTM CUPERTINO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 12 B VET 1144 STAPP, WILES KTM GARDNERVILLE NV
Lazy Bumb HS 4 12 A VET 24A CONLON, TERRA KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
MMX HS 14 12 AA 406X CAMPBELL, CALUM KTM CARMICHAEL CA
MMX HS 10 12 B VET 196A KOPRIVNIKAR, ALES KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
MMX HS 10 12 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
MMX HS 1 12 A BIGWHEEL 191H ALLIO, SUTTER KTM MARTINEZ CA
MMX HS 9 12 C VET 304J DEVRIES, KYLE HSQ FORESTHILL CA
Wilseyville 2 12 C 50 4-6 101J CONNER, KIAN FORESTHILL CA
Wilseyville 3 12 WHS 85JR 712M MILLER, JAXSON YAM ROCKLIN CA
Wilseyville 5 12 C BIGWHEEL 125V Dragomanovich, Troy HON Angels Camp
Wilseyville 3 12 B BIGWHEEL 312J WILLIAMS, AUSTIN YAM Auburn
Wilseyville 3 12 C SENIOR 227F GOODFELLOW, MIKE HSQ SANTA ROSA CA
Wilseyville 3 12 C 200 485V BILLMAN, WYATT KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Wilseyville 3 12 C VET 324V Edwards, Scott KTM Modesto
Wilseyville 2 12 C SPR SR 52X KIRCHNER, RAY KTM EL DORADO CA
Wilseyville 3 12 C 250 452G WELLER, CHRIS HSQ WINDSOR CA
Wilseyville 3 12 C OPEN 154H DOW, LANCE BRENTWOOD CA
Wilseyville 6 12 WHS 50 4-8 194G ROSSETTO, CHASE KTM FORT BRAGG CA
Wilseyville 4 12 WHSBW12-16 276J TABATT, CAMERON YAM
Wilseyville 2 12 C 250 4STK 841Q FAIN, RYAN HON CA
Wilseyville 3 12 C VET 301V FISHMAN, DANIEL HSQ LEGRAND CA
Wilseyville 2 12 C SPR SR 52X KIRCHNER, RAY KTM EL DORADO CA
Wilseyville 3 12 C OPEN 154H DOW, LANCE BRENTWOOD CA
Wilseyville 2 12 C SENIOR 1400 ABERNATHY, STEVEN
Wilseyville 3 12 C 200 485V BILLMAN, WYATT KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
MMX HS 11 12 A 250 420J VANCE, RYAN YAM ROCKLIN CA
MMX HS 8 12 C SPR SR 275S VAN CLEAVE, RON KTM SAN JOSE CA
MMX HS 10 12 B BIGWHEEL 192V SORACCO, VINNIE KTM WILSEYVILLE CA
MMX HS 10 12 C 200 276J TABATT, CAMERON YAM COLFAX CA
MMX HS 9 12 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 12 C 200 197F FAVIA, GARRETT YAM PETALUMA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 12 C VET PLUS 210F FAVIA, JEREMY KTM PETALUMA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 12 C OPEN 1534 BACKHOLM, TRAVIS KTM SANTA ROSA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 2 12 C SPR SR 395G BROWN, GEOFF HON NAPA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 2 12 B BIGWHEEL 33X HENDERSON, MYLES SUZ STOCKTON CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 12 C OPEN 1474 DODSON, ANDREW HSQ SHASTA LAKE CA
Bigfoot Blitz 1 12 C VET PLUS 244G MCALLISTER, JOHN UKIAH CA
Bigfoot Blitz 2 12 C SPR SR 1592 STARR, DONALD SACRAMENTO CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 12 C 65 120H WATTS, RYAN KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Blue Mountain HS 6 12 C BIGWHEEL 1327 THOMPSON, DYLAN LIVERMORE CA
Blue Mountain HS 7 12 CLUTCHLESS 112J SCHAAD, JADE HON GRASS VALLEY CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 12 C VET 183K THORNBURG, JOSH KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Lilliputian 4 12 C SR PLUS 209D MASUKAWA, MACK KTM FREMONT CA
Lilliputian 4 12 B BIGWHEEL 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KAW MERCED CA
Lilliputian 4 12 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Lilliputian 4 12 C 200 254X HANSEN, JUSTIN KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Donner HS 3 12 A 250 1024 TREMAINE, BRYCE NV
Donner HS 2 12 A VET 482V GITMED, BRIAN KTM MERCED CA
Donner HS 3 12 B VET 1194 SLEEPER, TIM KAW CAPITOLA CA
Donner HS 3 12 B OPEN 1178 JEFF LEISHMAN
Donner HS 3 12 AA 181D KERLING, KYLE KAW RESCUE CA
Donner HS 2 12 B BIGWHEEL 50X CARLIN, JARROD KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Donner HS 3 12 C SPR SR 1275 JOSEPH QUINN
Donner HS 4 12 C 200 1278 VITALO, CORY TRUCKEE CA
Donner HS 2 12 C 250 4STK 1289 GONZALEZ, ERNIE PETALUMA CA
Donner HS 3 12 C VET 367G WOHN, SPENCER BET RIO VISTA CA
Donner HS 3 12 C OPEN 154H DOW, LANCE BRENTWOOD CA
141