2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 11 C 65 146V LUCCHESI, TONY KTM SONORA CA
SCRU Scrambles 11 B BIGWHEEL 173G WILLIAMS, JARED KTM UKIAH CA
SCRU Scrambles 11 C SPR SR 205J EDMOND, IAN HON MEADOW VISTA CA
SCRU Scrambles 11 C 250 2STK 293E COOLEY, GARRETT KTM MANTECA CA
SCRU Scrambles 11 C OPEN 1506 AYALA, JACOB HON
SCRU Scrambles 11 C 200 177B MARTINEZ, GARRETT KTM LINCOLN CA
Picacho Creek HS 11 B OPEN 503A PETERSEN, DANIEL KTM REDWOOD CITY CA
Picacho Creek HS 11 B SPR SR 222H BENFIELD, DAN KTM RENO NV
Picacho Creek HS 11 B VET 1124 OBERT, EDWARD KTM HONOLULU HI
Picacho Creek HS 11 B 250 278G TAVARES, BRYAN KTM UPPER LAKE CA
Picacho Creek HS 11 C 200 377S ANDERSON, BRAD YAM SAN JOSE CA
Picacho Creek HS 11 C 250 2STK 1234 DATAN, JAMIE YAM SALINAS CA
Picacho Creek HS 11 C VET PLUS 263X LOESCH, RYAN SUZ FOLSOM CA
Picacho Creek HS 11 C OPEN 186W PRECIADO, TYLER YAM HALF MOON BAY CA
Picacho Creek HS 11 C VET 103W MUTOZA, BRYAN HSQ SALINAS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 11 C 50 4-6 110G HUNTER, PHILIP KTM VALLEJO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 11 C 65 181M WENSMANN, SHAWN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 11 A BIGWHEEL 7 KINNEY, RICKY KAW CROCKETT CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 11 C 250 4STK 139B WENSMANN, RYAN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 11 C OPEN 1432 AFFONSO, HUNTER YAM JACKSON CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 11 C SPR SR 267K HERRMANN, DAVID KAW DIAMOND SPRINGS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 11 C VET 186W PRECIADO, TYLER YAM HALF MOON BAY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 11 C SR PLUS 53X COINER, CHARLIE KTM SAN RAMON CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 11 C 200 182Q OMALLEY, VAUGHN YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 11 C 250 2STK 317H SEARS, BEN HSQ LIVERMORE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 11 B SPR SR 426J COOK, JERRY KTM COLFAX CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 11 AA 451 BONITA, JUSTIN YAM BOULDER CREEK CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 11 B 250 278G TAVARES, BRYAN KTM UPPER LAKE CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 C 50 4-6 390Y GRIFFITH, GIANNA YAM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 C 50 4-6 171C SUMMERS, CODY BONNY DOON CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 C BIGWHEEL 610E BROWNLEE, JORDEN KAW MODESTO CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 C 65 218V HUGHART, BRAXTON KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 C SENIOR 188H WOLFE, NATHAN HSQ LIVERMORE CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 C VET 355X DAVIS, DENTON HSQ ORANGEVALE CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 C OPEN 225S VOSTERS, BRIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 C 250 127J ESTY, ZANDER KTM FORESTHILL CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 C 200 101W SLOCUM, GRAYSON YAM CARMEL VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 BIG WHEEL 297F HUGGINS, WYATT HSQ LAYTONVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 C OPEN 1463 LUHRMAN, CHARLES KTM Newark
Shasta Dam GP 11 C 200 101W SLOCUM, GRAYSON YAM CARMEL VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 B OPEN 170Q BURT, NATHAN KTM CHICO CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 AA 1 MALONEY, ANSON KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 B SENIOR 206C HACKLER, CORY KTM SAN MATEO CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 YOUTH C 610E BROWNLEE, JORDEN KAW MODESTO CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 WHS 65CC 257F LE BARBIER, MATHIS BRITTANY CREPES KTM SAN RAFAEL CA
Burrows Ranch HS 11 B BIGWHEEL 59X CARLIN, JARROD KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP 11 C 50 4-6 1485 FREITAS, MACI KTM GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Prairie City GP 11 C 50 7-8 166K JACK, CAMERON KTM JACKSON CA
Prairie City GP 11 C 50 7-8 211S SCHAPER, VICTOR HON SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 11 C 50 4-6 373J JOHNSON, BROOKLYNN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 11 C 200 158Z KINNEY, RICKY KTM CROCKETT CA
Prairie City GP 11 C 250 1571 COLON, EDWARD HON SAN FRANCISCO CA
Prairie City GP 11 C SENIOR 1216 EVANS, TERRY KTM LINCOLN CA
Prairie City GP 11 C WOMEN 355Y ETTER, JACQUELYN YAM LIVERMORE CA
Prairie City GP 11 MASTERS 267S VOSTERS, GARY KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 11 C VET 287R ADKINSON, TIM HSQ SHASTA LAKE CA
Prairie City GP 11 C OPEN 116A ATHANASIOU, JOHN KTM LODI CA
Prairie City GP 11 C SPR SR 379V WRIGHT, KENNETH YAM WEST POINT CA
Prairie City GP 11 C BIGWHEEL 187V DEANGELIS, TRISTON HSQ MTN RANCH CA
Prairie City GP 11 CLUTCHLESS 107Y COMPHER, KAITY YAM MERCED CA
Prairie City GP 11 CLUTCHLESS 157A WHITWORTH, AYDEN HON BALLICO CA
Prairie City GP 11 BIG WHEEL 105G SCARPULLA, ZACH KTM VACAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 11 C SPR SR 379V WRIGHT, KENNETH YAM WEST POINT CA
Prairie City GP 11 C 200 158Z KINNEY, RICKY KTM CROCKETT CA
Prairie City GP 11 C OPEN 116A ATHANASIOU, JOHN KTM LODI CA
Prairie City GP 11 C VET 231Q DREW, COLBY KTM WOODLAND CA
Prairie City GP 11 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK KTM ANGELS CAMP CA
Prairie City GP 11 C 250 4STK 169E LOVINE, JOSEPH HON ESCALON CA
Prairie City GP 11 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 11 B SENIOR 165X RODRIGUEZ, TONY KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 11 B 250 183J CABRAL, NICHOLAS YAM ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 11 A 250 233M SVARDAL, KOREY KTM GILROY
Prairie City GP 11 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 11 A 250 233M SVARDAL, KOREY KTM GILROY
Prairie City GP 11 WHS 85JR 712M MILLER, JAXSON YAM ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 11 WHS 65CC 144E SMITH, LANDON KTM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Prairie City GP 11 YOUTH C 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Lazy Bumb HS 11 C 50 4-6 390Y GRIFFITH, GIANNA YAM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 11 C 65 181M WENSMANN, SHAWN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 11 C BIGWHEEL 394V CABRAL, NICCOLO HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 11 CLUTCHLESS 210S SCHAPER, GERARD YAM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 11 C SPR SR 572H KRIMM, ERIC HON BRENTWOOD CA
Lazy Bumb HS 11 C OPEN 133L CARDAMON, SAM KAW CAMPBELL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 11 C VET PLUS 193G MCNULTY, MIKHAIL YAM SANTA ROSA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 11 C 200 162S EDWARDS, BEN KTM BEN LOMOND CA
Lazy Bumb HS 11 C VET 308K STREETMAN, DAVID KTM RESCUE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 11 C 250 2STK 127J ESTY, ZANDER KTM FORESTHILL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 11 C SR PLUS 194F BROOKS, ANDREW KTM SAN RAFAEL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 11 DIVA 273Y WHITE, LISA KAW MANTECA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 11 B OPEN 263E HONN, JONATHAN HSQ
Lazy Bumb HS 11 B SENIOR 383J CARPINETA , ADAM HON
Lazy Bumb HS 11 B VET 326J MUCHARD, MICHAEL HSQ AUBURN CA
Lazy Bumb HS 11 A VET 1088 ROSSON, LYNN
MMX HS 11 AA 203P ARANDA, MICHAEL KTM SAN CARLOS CA
MMX HS 11 B VET 404X BRAIN, JOHN KTM GRANITE BAY CA
MMX HS 11 B 250 321X HANNUM, ZACHARY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
MMX HS 11 A BIGWHEEL 101W SLOCUM, GRAYSON HSQ CARMEL VALLEY CA
MMX HS 11 C VET 265K BENDIX, REID HON SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Wilseyville 11 C 50 4-6 161Y GITMED, HAILEY MERCED CA
Wilseyville 11 WHS 85JR 122V HEPPE, ANDREW IONE CA
Wilseyville 11 C BIGWHEEL 1337 HEAPS, RYAN GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 11 B VET 1208 GAINOUS, TYLER
Wilseyville 11 B BIGWHEEL 394V CABRAL, NICCOLO HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Wilseyville 11 C SENIOR 1348 JEFFERSON, STEVE KTM
Wilseyville 11 C 200 237V BONDAD, NICOLAI KTM RIPON CA
Wilseyville 11 C VET 281F AYERS, SETH YAM REDWAY CA
Wilseyville 11 C SPR SR 193P ANDERSON, SEAN KTM EL GRANADA CA
Wilseyville 11 C 250 189L LINTON, MALCOLM SUZ SAN FRANCISCO CA
Wilseyville 11 C OPEN 245E WITTING, MAXWELL KTM
Wilseyville 11 WHS 50 4-8 131Q FORTIN,CASH KTM
Wilseyville 11 WHSBW12-16 143Q BELDING, PHOENIX NORCAL MC HSQ NCMC GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 11 C 250 4STK 612E BROWNLEE, LOGAN KTM MODESTO CA
Wilseyville 11 C VET 324V Edwards, Scott KTM Modesto
Wilseyville 11 C SPR SR 193P ANDERSON, SEAN KTM EL GRANADA CA
Wilseyville 11 C OPEN 245E WITTING, MAXWELL KTM
Wilseyville 11 C SENIOR 209V MANNING, JOHN KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Wilseyville 11 C 200 237V BONDAD, NICOLAI KTM RIPON CA
MMX HS 11 A 250 301D MACHI, JOE KTM PLEASANTON CA
MMX HS 11 C SPR SR 183M WENSMANN, RANDY KTM MORGAN HILL CA
MMX HS 11 B BIGWHEEL 394V CABRAL, NICCOLO HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
MMX HS 11 C 200 116M EVANS, JAKE HSQ WATSONVILLE CA
MMX HS 11 C 250 2STK 318E COOK, ANDREW YAM MANTECA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 11 B BIGWHEEL 1154 EDWARDS, ELIZABETH KTM BEN LOMOND CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 11 C SENIOR 1533 THOMPSON, GABE
Phantom Hare Scrambles 11 C 200 237V BONDAD, NICOLAI KTM RIPON CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 11 C VET PLUS 152S GUSTAFSON, ANDREW SAN JOSE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 11 C OPEN 135C HARRIMAN, ALADDIN ALAMEDA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 11 C SR PLUS 129E EARL, JOHN VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 11 C SPR SR 1536 BESPALY, PETE SAN JOSE CA
Bigfoot Blitz 11 B BIGWHEEL 1157 EDWARDS, ELIZABETH KTM BEN LOMOND CA
Bigfoot Blitz 11 C OPEN 154H DOW, LANCE BRENTWOOD CA
Bigfoot Blitz 11 C VET PLUS 1250 CASPARY, BRETT
Bigfoot Blitz 11 C SPR SR 179R FURIA, JIM KTM REDDING CA
Blue Mountain HS 11 C 65 132V FLEMING, QUINN KAW ELK GROVE CA
Blue Mountain HS 11 C BIGWHEEL 392J HAWORTH, COLE ROSEVILLE CA
Blue Mountain HS 11 CLUTCHLESS 106E DUNCAN, RYDER TRACY CA
Blue Mountain HS 11 C 250 2STK 1382 WEST, JESSE
Blue Mountain HS 11 C VET 1380 WATERS, MICHAEL KTM
Lilliputian 11 A 250 418G BERHOUET, DOMINIC YAM TRUCKEE CA
Lilliputian 11 C SR PLUS 230E FISHER, DARRIN ELK GROVE CA
Lilliputian 11 B BIGWHEEL 117B VACCARO, GIANNI KAW FAIRFAX CA
Lilliputian 11 B SENIOR 516F SULLIVAN, PAUL KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Lilliputian 11 C 200 197F FAVIA, GARRETT P&M MOTORCYCLES, 707 SUSPENSION YAM PETALUMA CA
Donner HS 11 A 250 334M OLIVEIRA, ALEX KTM LA SELVA CA
Donner HS 11 A VET 148A ZOBAIRI, JOE HSQ SAN FRANCISCO CA
Donner HS 11 B VET 1185 BROCK, TRAVIS TEMECULA CA
Donner HS 11 B OPEN 1190 RHOADES, MATT YAM SAN JOSE CA
Donner HS 11 AA 1 MALONEY, ANSON KTM
Donner HS 11 B SENIOR 383J CARPINETA, ADAM HON SHERIDAN CA
Donner HS 11 B BIGWHEEL 33X HENDERSON, MYLES SUZ PDMC STOCKTON CA
Donner HS 11 C SPR SR 138P BOWMAN, PHIL HSQ SAN FRANCISCO CA
Donner HS 11 C 200 101W SLOCUM, GRAYSON HSQ CARMEL VALLEY CA
Donner HS 11 C 250 4STK 1209 HOLBROOK, DUSTIN
Donner HS 11 C VET 301V FISHMAN, DANIEL HSQ LEGRAND CA
Donner HS 11 C OPEN 1295 TURNBULL, JEROME RENO NV
156