2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 10 C 65 808L LONG, TEGAN KTM MARTINEZ CA
SCRU Scrambles 10 B BIGWHEEL 1151 MILLER, NOLAN SUZ GEYSERVILLE CA
SCRU Scrambles 10 C SPR SR 1514 MOONEY, JIM HON ROSEVILLE CA
SCRU Scrambles 10 C 250 2STK 195P ARANDA, DAVID YAM SAN MATEO CA
SCRU Scrambles 10 C OPEN 156G LEEK, AUSTIN KTM WILLITS CA
SCRU Scrambles 10 C 200 198M SUTTON, RYAN KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Picacho Creek HS 10 B OPEN 1125 CARDAMON, SAM KAW CAMPBELL CA
Picacho Creek HS 10 B SPR SR 182A MCINTOSH-TOM, DOUG KTM SAN MATEO CA
Picacho Creek HS 10 B VET 728S FREDERICKSON, DAVID YAM SAN JOSE CA
Picacho Creek HS 10 B 250 321X HANNUM, ZACHARY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Picacho Creek HS 10 C 200 101W SLOCUM, GRAYSON YAM CARMEL VALLEY CA
Picacho Creek HS 10 C 250 2STK 1571 COLON, EDWARD HON SAN FRANCISCO CA
Picacho Creek HS 10 C VET PLUS 822K KING, JOSHUA YAM KING CITY CA
Picacho Creek HS 10 C OPEN 268S ANDERSON, JERRY KTM SAN JOSE CA
Picacho Creek HS 10 C VET 231Q DREW, COLBY KTM WOODLAND CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 10 C 50 4-6 211F AYERS, ABEL COB REDWAY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 10 C 65 1487 HEPPE, ANDREW KAW IONE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 10 A BIGWHEEL 297F HUGGINS, WYATT HSQ LAYTONVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 10 C 250 4STK 1418 PARSLEY, DEVIN HON OAKLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 10 C SENIOR 1394 BURNSIDE, SCOTT KTM MONTE RIO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 10 C OPEN 135F CLARK, TOM BET SAN RAFAEL CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 10 C SPR SR 1417 KUTCHERA, MATT HON LIVERMORE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 10 C VET 162B EDWARDS, BEN HON NEWARK CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 10 C SR PLUS 1429 IRAVEDRA, FABIAN SAN LEANDRO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 10 C 200 422K SENDER, DREW KTM SAN ANDREAS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 10 C 250 2STK 1599 WLASENKO, ALEX YAM DANVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 10 B SPR SR 222H BENFIELD, DAN KTM RENO NV
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 10 AA 304X WILK, VAUGHN YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 10 B 250 301F LABRENZ, SETH KTM NEVADA CITY CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 C 50 4-6 171C SUMMERS, CODY BONNY DOON CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 C 65 177K DAVIDSON, NOLAN KAW VOLCANO CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 C SENIOR 263X LOESCH, RYAN SUZ FOLSOM CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 C VET 1464 DILLON, CHARLES KTM ANGWIN CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 C OPEN 1470 SHELTON, JAMIE KTM REDWAY CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 C 250 1456 WISEMAN, SAM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 C 200 525M SHERRICK, LUKE KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 BIG WHEEL 143Q BELDING, PHOENIX HSQ GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 C OPEN 1373 GEORGE, JIMMY YUBA CITY CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 C 200 525M SHERRICK, LUKE KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 C SR PLUS 1435 KRISTOFFERSEN, KRIS REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 B 250 134G FISH, TIM KTM AMERICAN CANYON CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 B OPEN 213A GEORGE, COLTON KTM KLAMATH FALLS OR
Shasta Dam GP 10 AA 474H HURST, JASON BET ATASCADERO CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 B SENIOR 309G JACOBS, DAVID HSQ VACAVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 YOUTH C 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 WHS 65CC 217A PETTERSON, BRADLEY KTM DALY CITY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 10 B BIGWHEEL 164X RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 10 C 50 4-6 373J JOHNSON, BROOKLYNN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 10 C 50 7-8 211S SCHAPER, VICTOR HON SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 10 C 50 7-8 247G WOHN, TAYLOR KTM RIO VISTA CA
Prairie City GP 10 C 50 4-6 1531 SCHROEDER, MAYCIE YAM YUBA CITY CA
Prairie City GP 10 C 200 103V HALL, TRENTON KTM ATWATER CA
Prairie City GP 10 C 250 303H DWYER, NEIL YAM VOLCANO CA
Prairie City GP 10 C SENIOR 977M MCWILLIAMS, JODY HON HOPLAND CA
Prairie City GP 10 C WOMEN 1847 HORNE, JAMIE KTM CHICO CA
Prairie City GP 10 MASTERS 259X WERNER, WILLIAM HSQ SACRAMENTO CA
Prairie City GP 10 C VET 187F GEOGHEGAN, PAUL KTM PETALUMA CA
Prairie City GP 10 C OPEN 147M SHOEMATE, JAMES KTM HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 10 C SPR SR 453G WANLASS, DIRK HSQ BENICIA CA
Prairie City GP 10 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 10 CLUTCHLESS 157A WHITWORTH, AYDEN HON BALLICO CA
Prairie City GP 10 CLUTCHLESS 392V GRIFFITH, LUCAS YAM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Prairie City GP 10 BIG WHEEL 111K FREITAS, MADDISON KAW GRIZZLY FLAT CA
Prairie City GP 10 C SPR SR 453G WANLASS, DIRK HSQ BENICIA CA
Prairie City GP 10 C 200 103V HALL, TRENTON KTM ATWATER CA
Prairie City GP 10 C OPEN 147M SHOEMATE, JAMES KTM HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 10 C VET 627Q HODGES, SCOTT HON GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 10 C 250 2STK 338M FRANKL, ANDREW KTM SOQUEL CA
Prairie City GP 10 C 250 4STK 1209 THINGER, CODY HON CLAYTON CA
Prairie City GP 10 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 10 B OPEN 1115 RIVAS, MARK KAW LONG BEACH CA
Prairie City GP 10 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
Prairie City GP 10 B 250 479G SCRUGGS, JOHN HON COTATI CA
Prairie City GP 10 A 250 90J COSTA, TANNER HON SAN ANDREAS CA
Prairie City GP 10 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 10 A 250 90J COSTA, TANNER HON SAN ANDREAS CA
Prairie City GP 10 WHS 85JR 713M MILLER, LOGAN YAM ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 10 WHS 65CC 222C SOLIS, CODY KTM FOLSOM CA
Prairie City GP 10 YOUTH C 394V CABRAL, NICCOLO HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 10 C 50 4-6 108H ZAK, COLE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Lazy Bumb HS 10 C 65 257F LE BARBIER, MATHIS BRITTANY CREPES KTM SAN RAFAEL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 10 C BIGWHEEL 1335 SCHAPER, JARED SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 10 CLUTCHLESS 392V GRIFFITH, LUCAS YAM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 10 C SPR SR 453G WANLASS, DIRK HSQ BENICIA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 10 C OPEN 1343 SCHAPER, HENRY KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 10 C VET PLUS 822K KING, JOSHUA YAM KING CITY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 10 C 200 422K SENDER, DREW KTM SAN ANDREAS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 10 C VET 231F ARNEY, JUSTIN HON HIDDEN VALLEY LAKE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 10 C 250 2STK 197S ALAMEDA, TRENT YAM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 10 C SR PLUS 1357 DUGAN, SEAN KTM CAMPBELL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 10 DIVA 293K BRAZEAL, AMBER HON PLACERVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 10 B OPEN 24L JOSEPH, RICHARD HSQ LOS GATOS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 10 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 10 B VET 183T MADRIGALLI, MICHAEL KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 10 A VET 184R FATOR, CORIN KTM REDDING CA
MMX HS 10 AA 3 CAMPBELL, LOCHLAN KTM CARMICHAEL CA
MMX HS 10 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY HSQ PORTOLA CA
MMX HS 10 B 250 128X SARMONT, JESSE YAM CARMICHAEL CA
MMX HS 10 A BIGWHEEL 417H SPIES, WYATT KAW OAKLEY CA
MMX HS 10 C VET 231Q DREW, COLBY KTM WOODLAND CA
Wilseyville 10 C 50 4-6 171C SUMMERS, CODY YAM BONNY DOON CA
Wilseyville 10 WHS 85JR 299Z BEYERSDORF, ZAKARY KTM
Wilseyville 10 C BIGWHEEL 1327 THOMPSON, DYLAN LIVERMORE CA
Wilseyville 10 A 250 40X STOFFEL, BRANDON YAM PDMC EL DORADO CA
Wilseyville 10 B VET 1191 HARVEY, NICHOLAS MINDER NV
Wilseyville 10 B BIGWHEEL 164X RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Wilseyville 10 C SENIOR 143V HUSS, RAY STOCKTON CA
Wilseyville 10 C 200 33 FORBES, LANE VALLEY EXCAVATING, TBT, MIKA METALS HSQ KERNVILLE
Wilseyville 10 C VET 304F POLLETTE, NATE KTM GARBERVILLE CA
Wilseyville 10 C SPR SR 179R FURIA, JIM KTM REDDING CA
Wilseyville 10 C 250 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
Wilseyville 10 C OPEN 785H TRETTENERO, KYLE HON CONCORD CA
Wilseyville 10 WHS 50 4-8 110M ROMERO, CONNOR SRMC GILROY CA
Wilseyville 10 WHSBW12-16 128 THOMASELLI, RYDER KTM WSRA CARSON CITY
Wilseyville 10 C 250 4STK 229G TRIMBLE, TYLER SUZ FAIRFIELD CA
Wilseyville 10 C VET 304F POLLETTE, NATE KTM GARBERVILLE CA
Wilseyville 10 C SPR SR 179R FURIA, JIM KTM REDDING CA
Wilseyville 10 C SR PLUS 457G ANDERSON, CLIFF GERNVILLE CA
Wilseyville 10 C OPEN 785H TRETTENERO, KYLE HON CONCORD CA
Wilseyville 10 C SENIOR 309Q CLINKINBEARD, SHAUN YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 10 C 200 33 FORBES, LANE VALLEY EXCAVATING, TBT, MIKA METALS HSQ KERNVILLE
MMX HS 10 A 250 334M OLIVEIRA, ALEX KTM LA SELVA CA
MMX HS 10 C SPR SR 1594 BESPALY, PETE SAN JOSE CA
MMX HS 10 B BIGWHEEL 115H STENSON, MASON MARTINEZ CA
MMX HS 10 C 200 198M SUTTON, RYAN KTM SANTA CRUZ CA
MMX HS 10 C 250 2STK 1210 REED, BRANDON ALTA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 10 C 50 7-8 1576 REIST, MARCELLINUS YAM SAN JOSE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 10 B BIGWHEEL 164X RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 10 C SENIOR 340M MORRELL, RONALD
Phantom Hare Scrambles 10 C 200 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 10 C VET PLUS 176G STAFFORD, DUSTIN UKIAH CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 10 C OPEN 342J VINUM, JAKE KTM VACAVILLE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 10 C SR PLUS 53X COINER, CHARLIE KTM SAN RAMON CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 10 C SPR SR 220V WHITE, WILLIAM KTM MANTECA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 10 C 50 7-8 1255 STACHER, SYDNEY EUREKA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 10 B SENIOR 395V GRIFFITH, DAVE HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Bigfoot Blitz 10 B BIGWHEEL 164X RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Bigfoot Blitz 10 C OPEN 278S LUHRMAN, CHARLES KTM Newark
Bigfoot Blitz 10 C VET PLUS 1260 RALSTON, JEFF YREKA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 10 C SPR SR 166X SHANE SNYDER
Blue Mountain HS 10 C 65 151K BERTRAND, ANTHONY KAW SAN ANDREAS CA
Blue Mountain HS 10 C BIGWHEEL 611E BROWNLEE, JAYDON KAW MODESTO CA
Blue Mountain HS 10 CLUTCHLESS 444Y EWING, KAMRYN HON SAN ANDREAS CA
Blue Mountain HS 10 C 250 2STK 225V SMITH, WYATT SONORA CA
Blue Mountain HS 10 C VET 106Z BOTTIN, BRIAN HON OAKLEY CA
Lilliputian 10 A 250 385A ARNOLD, ERIK YAM MANTECA CA
Lilliputian 10 C SR PLUS 110W WHEELER, KIRK YAM ATASCADERO CA
Lilliputian 10 B BIGWHEEL 394V CABRAL, NICCOLO HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Lilliputian 10 B SPR SR 62C BIANCHI, GREG SUZ OAKLAND CA
Lilliputian 10 B SENIOR 130F REIS, ROB KTM MCMA MILL VALLEY CA
Lilliputian 10 C 200 297F HUGGINS, WYATT KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Donner HS 10 A 250 2R JAMES, CODY YAM MILPITAS CA
Donner HS 10 A VET 1021 GIL, TROY KTM LIVERMORE CA
Donner HS 10 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY PORTOLA CA
Donner HS 10 A SPR SR 258M BRUNELLI, PAUL KTM BOULDER CREEK CA
Donner HS 10 B OPEN 87J WRIGHT, OWEN HSQ OMC
Donner HS 10 AA 164L DORSEY, ALEX KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Donner HS 10 B SENIOR 1192 LUCZYK, GERALD SPARKS NV
Donner HS 10 B BIGWHEEL 117B VACCARO, GIANNI KAW FAIRFAX CA
Donner HS 10 C SPR SR 1592 DONAD STARR
Donner HS 10 C 200 254X HANSEN, JUSTIN KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Donner HS 10 C 250 4STK 189S TIFFT, ROBERT SAN JOSE CA
Donner HS 10 C VET 231Q DREW, COLBY KTM WOODLAND CA
Donner HS 10 C OPEN 225S VOSTERS, BRIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
166