2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 6 12 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 6 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 14 C 250 2STK 151M SOUTHWOOD JR, BRYAN YAM HOLLISTER CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 3 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 11 AA 1941 OLIVEIRA, MATEO GAS HOLLISTER CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 5 B OPEN 280M RIANDA, CLAYTON KTM HOLLISTER CA
Picacho Creek HS 4 6 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 8 B OPEN 280M RIANDA, CLAYTON YAM HOLLISTER CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 12 B VET 133B GARDNER, JOSEPH YAM HOLLISTER CA
Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 12 C 250 2STK 151M SOUTHWOOD JR, BRYAN YAM HOLLISTER CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 5 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 9 C OPEN 147M SHOEMATE, JAMES KTM HOLLISTER CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 6 13 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 12 C OPEN 147M SHOEMATE, JAMES KTM HOLLISTER CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 10 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 12 C 250 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 5 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 9 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 9 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 10 YOUTH C 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Burrows Ranch HS 3 8 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Burrows Ranch HS 3 12 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 8 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Burrows Ranch HS 7 1 AA 1940 OLIVIERA, DANTE KTM HOLLISTER CA
Burrows Ranch HS 6 3 AA 1939 OLIVEIRA, MATEO KTM HOLLISTER CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 5 B OPEN 280M RIANDA, CLAYTON KTM HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 4 1 C 250 151M SOUTHWOOD JR, BRYAN YAM HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 4 28 C 250 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 2 45 C VET 1555 NOONAN, CHRIS KAW HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 4 10 C OPEN 147M SHOEMATE, JAMES KTM HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 3 24 C OPEN 284M JONES, JEFF HON HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 4 10 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 4 10 C OPEN 147M SHOEMATE, JAMES KTM HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 3 22 C OPEN 284M JONES, JEFF HON HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 4 1 C 250 2STK 151M SOUTHWOOD JR, BRYAN YAM HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 4 8 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 2 16 C VET PLUS 1555 NOONAN, CHRIS KAW HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 6 10 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 6 10 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 4 11 YOUTH C 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Lazy Bumb HS 5 7 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 9 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 7 C OPEN 147M SHOEMATE, JAMES KTM HOLLISTER CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 4 B OPEN 280M RIANDA, CLAYTON KTM HOLLISTER CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 14 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 16 3 AA 1926 OLIVEIRA, DANTE KTM HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 3 17 AA 1928 OLIVEIRA, MATEO GAS HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 6 10 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 10 16 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 10 6 B OPEN 280M RIANDA, CLAYTON KTM HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 10 8 C 250 2STK 151M SOUTHWOOD, BRYAN YAM HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 8 14 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Wilseyville 5 3 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KTM HOLLISTER CA
Wilseyville 4 1 B SENIOR 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Wilseyville 5 3 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KTM HOLLISTER CA
Wilseyville 4 1 B SENIOR 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Wilseyville 1 DNF C 200 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Wilseyville 3 14 C 250 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Wilseyville 3 5 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Wilseyville 1 25 C 200 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 6 13 AA 1907 OLIVEIRA, MATEO KTM HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 8 4 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 10 9 B OPEN 280M RIANDA, CLAYTON KTM HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 9 13 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT HON HOLLISTER CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 19 C VET 1563 JUSTIN BOYLES HON HOLLISTER CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 6 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT HON HOLLISTER CA
Bigfoot Blitz 7 5 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Bigfoot Blitz 2 6 B SENIOR 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 8 C OPEN 284M JONES, JEFF HON HOLLISTER CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 4 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Blue Mountain HS 7 3 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 1 B SENIOR 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Lilliputian 7 6 AA 127W OLIVEIRA, MATEO KTM HOLLISTER CA
Lilliputian 8 3 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Lilliputian 4 3 B SENIOR 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Lilliputian 4 9 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Donner HS 5 4 C BIGWHEEL 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Donner HS 4 3 AA 356 OLIVEIRA, DANTE KTM HOLLISTER CA
Donner HS 1 15 AA 127W OLIVEIRA, MATEO KTM HOLLISTER CA
Donner HS 3 5 B SENIOR 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Donner HS 0 DNF C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
82