2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
Shasta Dam GP 3 1 YOUTH C 276J TABATT, CAMERON HSQ COLFAX CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 2 YOUTH C 133B LACKEY, WILL HSQ MARTINEZ CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 3 YOUTH C 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KTM MERCED CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 4 YOUTH C 394V CABRAL, NICCOLO HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 5 YOUTH C 33X HENDERSON, MYLES SUZ STOCKTON CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 6 YOUTH C 104V HALL, ALLISON KTM ATWATER CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 7 YOUTH C 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 8 YOUTH C 242V WHEELER, MORGAN KAW VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 9 YOUTH C 1436 DARRAH, MYLES HON MARTINEZ CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 10 YOUTH C 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 11 YOUTH C 610E BROWNLEE, JORDEN KAW MODESTO CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 12 YOUTH C 611E BROWNLEE, JAYDEN KAW MODESTO CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 13 YOUTH C 178T BIBB, MASON KAW SAN CARLOS CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 14 YOUTH C 187H WOLFE, PARKER KAW LIVERMORE CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 15 YOUTH C 1449 MARKS, KALEB WESLY HON REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 16 YOUTH C 118R SARTI, CRUZ KTM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 17 YOUTH C 1446 OLIVER, JASSIAH HON ANDERSON CA
Shasta Dam GP 1 DNF YOUTH C 115H STENSON, MASON HON MARTINEZ CA
Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF YOUTH C 177R FURIA, CHASE HSQ REDDING CA
Prairie City GP 4 1 YOUTH C 1494 COLLACO, MARCUS KAW OAKLEY CA
Prairie City GP 4 2 YOUTH C 217 COUSINS, AUSTIN KTM PATTERSON CA
Prairie City GP 4 3 YOUTH C 242V WHEELER, MORGAN KAW VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP 4 4 YOUTH C 133B LACKEY, WILL HSQ MARTINEZ CA
Prairie City GP 4 5 YOUTH C 152V WHEELER, JAYDEN KTM ATASCADERO CA
Prairie City GP 4 6 YOUTH C 106E HENDERSON, MYLES SUZ STOCKTON CA
Prairie City GP 4 7 YOUTH C 104V HALL, ALLISON KTM ATWATER CA
Prairie City GP 4 8 YOUTH C 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 YOUTH C 1515 SCHAPER, JARED SUZ SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 4 10 YOUTH C 394V CABRAL, NICCOLO HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Prairie City GP 4 11 YOUTH C 113M UNDERWOOD, AUSTEN KAW HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 4 12 YOUTH C 187V DEANGELIS, TRISTON HSQ MTN RANCH CA
Prairie City GP 4 13 YOUTH C 125V DRAGOMANOVICH, TROY KAW ANGELS CAMP CA
Prairie City GP 4 14 YOUTH C 222T BRASIL, TYLER HON MANTECA CA
Prairie City GP 4 15 YOUTH C 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN KTM MERCED CA
Prairie City GP 4 16 YOUTH C 115F ROSS, DOMINIC KAW SEBASTOPOL CA
Prairie City GP 4 17 YOUTH C 1511 WALTON, NATHAN YAM GARDEN VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 4 18 YOUTH C 1517 SCHAPER, SIMON KAW SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 4 19 YOUTH C 1505 BIBB, MASON KAW SAN CARLOS CA
Prairie City GP 4 20 YOUTH C 118R SARTI, CRUZ KTM REDDING CA
Prairie City GP 4 21 YOUTH C 1503 WOLFMAN, DALTON ALTAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 22 YOUTH C 610E BROWNLEE, JORDEN KAW MODESTO CA
Prairie City GP 4 23 YOUTH C 1502 THOMPSON, DYLAN KAW LIVERMORE CA
Prairie City GP 4 24 YOUTH C 1496 SAENZ, RIO KAW SACRAMENTO CA
Prairie City GP 3 25 YOUTH C 127X MARTINEZ, MARSHALL KTM CARMICHAEL CA
Prairie City GP 3 26 YOUTH C 187H WOLFE, PARKER KAW LIVERMORE CA
Prairie City GP 3 27 YOUTH C 179V BERTRAND, JAMES YAM SAN ANDREAS CA
Prairie City GP 3 28 YOUTH C 516A HOW, MASON HON EMERALD HILLS CA
Prairie City GP 2 29 YOUTH C 1499 DONABEDIAN, BRODY ORANGEVALE CA
Prairie City GP 2 30 YOUTH C 1501 HJERPE, JAKE SUZ COOL CA
Prairie City GP 3 DNF YOUTH C 805W HAMALAINEN, REECE KAW WATSONVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 3 DNF YOUTH C 1412 SIEBERT, JAMES HON SAN ANDREAS CA
Prairie City GP 3 DNF YOUTH C 611E BROWNLEE, JAYDEN KAW MODESTO CA
Prairie City GP 2 DNF YOUTH C 1491 FURIA, CHASE
Prairie City GP 0 DNF YOUTH C 1495 CORTEZ, MIGUEL KTM NEWCASTLE CA
Prairie City GP 0 DNF YOUTH C 119E FREITAS, JEREMY HON GALT CA
55