2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 4 1 C SR PLUS 188H WOLFE, NATHAN HSQ LIVERMORE CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 2 C SR PLUS 142S BEAR, JED KTM SAN JOSE CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 3 C SR PLUS 254S WAGELAAR, JAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 4 C SR PLUS 228E CRANFORD, ERIC HSQ TRACY CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 5 C SR PLUS 263X LOESCH, RYAN SUZ FOLSOM CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 6 C SR PLUS 233S SWENSON, PETER YAM SAN JOSE CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 7 C SR PLUS 1452 HOSTLER, NORVIN HSQ HOOPA CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 8 C SR PLUS 240S LUM, CHRIS YAM SAN JOSE CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 9 C SR PLUS 53X COINER, CHARLIE KTM SAN RAMON CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 10 C SR PLUS 1508 HAMILTON, TIM KTM SAN JOSE CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 11 C SR PLUS 194F BROOKS, ANDREW KTM SAN RAFAEL CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 12 C SR PLUS 1273 WILLIAMS, JAY KTM ROCKLIN CA
SCRU Scrambles 2 13 C SR PLUS 1511 HAMON, JAMIE KTM MODESTO CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 1 C SR PLUS 233S SWENSON, PETER YAM SAN JOSE CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 2 C SR PLUS 188H WOLFE, NATHAN HSQ LIVERMORE CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 3 C SR PLUS 53X COINER, CHARLIE KTM SAN RAMON CA
Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C SR PLUS 456G REYES, DON KTM FAIRFIELD CA
Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C SR PLUS 395V GRIFFITH, DAVE HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 1 C SR PLUS 1390 HANNAFORD, ALLEN KTM SUNNYVALE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 2 C SR PLUS 263X LOESCH, RYAN SUZ FOLSOM CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 3 C SR PLUS 188H WOLFE, NATHAN HSQ LIVERMORE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 4 C SR PLUS 1255 FRENE, VINCENT
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 5 C SR PLUS 228E CRANFORD, ERIC HSQ TRACY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 6 C SR PLUS 143V HUSS, RAY HSQ STOCKTON CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 7 C SR PLUS 233S SWENSON, PETER YAM SAN JOSE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 8 C SR PLUS 1406 CHASE, RANDY KTM TRACY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 9 C SR PLUS 209D MASUKAWA, MACK KTM FREMONT CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 10 C SR PLUS 1429 IRAVEDRA, FABIAN SAN LEANDRO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 11 C SR PLUS 53X COINER, CHARLIE KTM SAN RAMON CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 2 12 C SR PLUS 1411 CALL, DANIEL KTM SCOTTS VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 0 DNF C SR PLUS 457G ANDERSON, CLIFFTON YAM GUERNEVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 1 C SR PLUS 1390 HANNAFORD, ALLEN KTM SUNNYVALE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 2 C SR PLUS 268S ANDERSON, JERRY KTM SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 3 C SR PLUS 142S BEAR, JED KTM SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 4 C SR PLUS 263X LOESCH, RYAN SUZ FOLSOM CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 5 C SR PLUS 188H WOLFE, NATHAN HSQ LIVERMORE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 6 C SR PLUS 228E CRANFORD, ERIC HSQ TRACY CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 7 C SR PLUS 1452 HOSTLER, NORVIN HSQ HOOPA CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 8 C SR PLUS 766Q PATE, RONALD KTM WOODLAND CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 9 C SR PLUS 209D MASUKAWA, MACK KTM FREMONT CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 10 C SR PLUS 1435 KRISTOFFERSEN, KRIS REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C SR PLUS 768X TRENT, DYLAN KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 1 C SR PLUS 1452 HOSTLER, NORVIN HSQ HOOPA CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 2 C SR PLUS 188H WOLFE, NATHAN HSQ LIVERMORE CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 3 C SR PLUS 766Q PATE, RONALD KTM WOODLAND CA
Burrows Ranch HS 4 4 C SR PLUS 51X CARLIN, JEREMY KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Burrows Ranch HS 4 5 C SR PLUS 53X COINER, CHARLIE KTM SAN RAMON CA
Burrows Ranch HS 4 6 C SR PLUS 1498 LE BARBIER, LAURENT YAM SAN RAFAEL CA
Burrows Ranch HS 0 DNF C SR PLUS 263X LOESCH, RYAN SUZ FOLSOM CA
Prairie City GP 4 1 C SR PLUS 302G MEDLEN, JOHN HON FORT BRAGG CA
Prairie City GP 4 2 C SR PLUS 151U ECHELMEIER, ELI YAM NORATO CA
Prairie City GP 4 3 C SR PLUS 420K SCHAPPERT, LANCE KAW POLLOCK PINES CA
Prairie City GP 4 4 C SR PLUS 201Q PIPER, RON HSQ CHICO CA
Prairie City GP 4 5 C SR PLUS 1575 HUSS, RAY HSQ STOCKTON CA
Prairie City GP 4 6 C SR PLUS 356V SEIDEL, TOM HSQ PASO ROBLES CA
Prairie City GP 4 7 C SR PLUS 1216 EVANS, TERRY KTM LINCOLN CA
Prairie City GP 4 8 C SR PLUS 364K HJERPE, JONATHAN KTM COOL CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C SR PLUS 110W WHEELER, KIRK YAM ATASCADERO CA
Prairie City GP 4 10 C SR PLUS 1436 PARKEY, CHRIS BET PIONEER CA
Prairie City GP 3 11 C SR PLUS 188H WOLFE, NATHAN LIVERMORE CA
Prairie City GP 3 12 C SR PLUS 1576 EARL, JOHN HON VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP 3 13 C SR PLUS 442H TEHANEY, PAUL HON MARTINEZ CA
Prairie City GP 3 14 C SR PLUS 173X BOYER, MICHAEL KTM ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 3 15 C SR PLUS 209D MASUKAWA, MACK KTM FREMONT CA
Prairie City GP 3 16 C SR PLUS 263X LOESCH, RYAN SUZ FOLSOM CA
Prairie City GP 1 17 C SR PLUS 345H ROCKWELL, DAVID BET ANTIOCH CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 1 C SR PLUS 1364 CALL, DANIEL KTM SCOTTS VALLEY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 2 C SR PLUS 268S ANDERSON, JERRY KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 3 C SR PLUS 190J EVANS, TERRY KTM LINCOLN CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 4 C SR PLUS 768X TRENT, DYLAN KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 5 C SR PLUS 1337 BERARDI, MIKE KTM CLAYTON CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 6 C SR PLUS 110W WHEELER, KIRK YAM ATASCADERO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 7 C SR PLUS 51X CARLIN, JEREMY KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 8 C SR PLUS 188H WOLFE, NATHAN HSQ LIVERMORE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 9 C SR PLUS 233S SWENSON, PETER YAM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 10 C SR PLUS 1357 DUGAN, SEAN KTM CAMPBELL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 11 C SR PLUS 194F BROOKS, ANDREW KTM SAN RAFAEL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 12 C SR PLUS 263X LOESCH, RYAN SUZ FOLSOM CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 13 C SR PLUS 254S WAGELAAR, JAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 14 C SR PLUS 1327 RITCHIE, CHAD HON SALINAS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 15 C SR PLUS 53X COINER, CHARLIE KTM SAN RAMON CA
Lazy Bumb HS 0 DNF C SR PLUS 1340 PACHECO, JASON HSQ SAN MARTIN CA
Lazy Bumb HS 0 DNF C SR PLUS 1595 ABELLON, PAUL KAW ROSEVILLE CA
MMX HS 10 1 C SR PLUS 1595 ABELLON, PAUL KAW ROSEVILLE CA
MMX HS 9 2 C SR PLUS 1275 KNUTSON, KEVIN HON OROVILLE CA
MMX HS 9 3 C SR PLUS 263X LOESCH, RYAN SUZ FOLSOM CA
MMX HS 9 4 C SR PLUS 143V HUSS, RAY HSQ STOCKTON CA
MMX HS 9 5 C SR PLUS 1576 EARL, JOHN HON VALLEY SPRINGS CA
MMX HS 8 6 C SR PLUS 442H TEHANEY, PAUL HON MARTINEZ CA
MMX HS 7 7 C SR PLUS 1273 WILLIAMS, JAY KTM ROCKLIN CA
Wilseyville 3 1 C SR PLUS 386J LAFOREST, BERNIE HSQ FORESTHILL CA
Wilseyville 3 2 C SR PLUS 233S SWENSON, PETER YAM SAN JOSE CA
Wilseyville 3 3 C SR PLUS 143V HUSS, RAY STOCKTON CA
Wilseyville 2 4 C SR PLUS 1418 ANDREWS, JASON
Wilseyville 2 5 C SR PLUS 125Z ALEXANDRO, WARD HSQ PENRYN CA
Wilseyville 2 6 C SR PLUS 53X COINER, CHARLIE KTM SAN RAMON CA
Wilseyville 2 7 C SR PLUS 125D BONNEL, PAUL YAM HAYWARD CA
Wilseyville 2 8 C SR PLUS 280H JONES, KELLY KTM BRENTWOOD CA
Wilseyville 1 9 C SR PLUS 209D MASUKAWA, MACK KTM FREMONT CA
Wilseyville 1 10 C SR PLUS 457G ANDERSON, CLIFF GERNVILLE CA
Wilseyville 0 DNF C SR PLUS 248V ARRIGONI, TYLER KTM FRESNO CA
MMX HS 9 1 C SR PLUS 125Z ALEXANDRO, WARD KTM PENRYN CA
MMX HS 9 2 C SR PLUS 143V HUSS, RAY STOCKTON CA
MMX HS 8 3 C SR PLUS 53X COINER, CHARLIE KTM SAN RAMON CA
MMX HS 8 4 C SR PLUS 188H WOLFE, NATHAN
MMX HS 8 5 C SR PLUS 173X BOYER, MICHAEL KTM ROCKLIN CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 1 C SR PLUS 248V TYLER ARRIGONI KTM FRESNO CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 2 C SR PLUS 110W WHEELER, KIRK YAM ATASCADERO CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 3 C SR PLUS 143V HUSS, RAY
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 4 C SR PLUS 354V INGERSOLL, CRAIG KTM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 5 C SR PLUS 233S SWENSON, PETER YAM SAN JOSE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 6 C SR PLUS 1255 FRERE, VINCENT OCCIDENTAL CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 2 7 C SR PLUS 188H WOLFE, NATHAN
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 8 C SR PLUS 254S WAGELAAR, JAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 9 C SR PLUS 263X LOESCH, RJ KTM FOLSOM CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 10 C SR PLUS 53X COINER, CHARLIE KTM SAN RAMON CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 11 C SR PLUS 129E EARL, JOHN VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 0 DNF C SR PLUS 196V HAMON, JAMIE MODESTO CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 1 C SR PLUS 386J LAFOREST, BERNIE HSQ TAHOE CITY CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 2 C SR PLUS 188H WOLFE, NATHAN
Bigfoot Blitz 0 DNF C SR PLUS 173X BOYER, MICHAEL KTM ROCKLIN CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 1 C SR PLUS 248V ARRIGONI, TYLER KTM FRESNO CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 2 C SR PLUS 233S SWENSON, PETER YAM SAN JOSE CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 3 C SR PLUS 228S CECCATO, ANTONIO HSQ SAN JOSE CA
Blue Mountain HS 4 4 C SR PLUS 314B MURPHY, SEAN KTM SUTTER CREEK CA
Blue Mountain HS 4 5 C SR PLUS 53X COINER, CHARLIE KTM SAN RAMON CA
Blue Mountain HS 4 6 C SR PLUS 280H JONES, KELLY KTM BRENTWOOD CA
Blue Mountain HS 4 7 C SR PLUS 442H TEHANEY, PAUL HON MARTINEZ CA
Blue Mountain HS 4 8 C SR PLUS 125Z ALEXANDRO, WARD HSQ PENRYN CA
Blue Mountain HS 4 9 C SR PLUS 51X CARLIN, JEREMY KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Blue Mountain HS 1 10 C SR PLUS 196V HAMON, JAMIE MODESTO CA
Lilliputian 4 1 C SR PLUS 1333 ABELLON, PAUL
Lilliputian 4 2 C SR PLUS 356V SEIDEL, TOM HSQ PASO ROBLES CA
Lilliputian 4 3 C SR PLUS 248V ARRIGONI, TYLER KTM FRESNO CA
Lilliputian 4 4 C SR PLUS 125Z ALEXANDRO, WARD HSQ PENRYN CA
Lilliputian 4 5 C SR PLUS 35X DOWD, JOE KAW FOLSOM CA
Lilliputian 4 6 C SR PLUS 1266 MURPHY, SEAN KTM SUTTER CREEK CA
Lilliputian 4 7 C SR PLUS 129E EARL, JOHN VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Lilliputian 4 8 C SR PLUS 442H TEHANEY, PAUL HON MARTINEZ CA
Lilliputian 4 9 C SR PLUS 53X COINER, CHARLIE KTM SAN RAMON CA
Lilliputian 4 10 C SR PLUS 110W WHEELER, KIRK YAM ATASCADERO CA
Lilliputian 4 11 C SR PLUS 230E FISHER, DARRIN ELK GROVE CA
Lilliputian 4 12 C SR PLUS 209D MASUKAWA, MACK KTM FREMONT CA
Lilliputian 3 13 C SR PLUS 196V HAMON, JAMIE MODESTO CA
Lilliputian 3 14 C SR PLUS 143V HUSS, RAY STOCKTON CA
Lilliputian 1 15 C SR PLUS 188H WOLFE, NATHAN HSQ
Lilliputian 0 DNF C SR PLUS 220Q LAYLAND, CHAD HSB CHICO CA
Donner HS 4 1 C SR PLUS 386J LAFOREST, BERNIE HSQ FORESTHILL CA
Donner HS 4 2 C SR PLUS 248V ARRIGONI, TYLER KTM FRESNO CA
Donner HS 3 3 C SR PLUS 220G ROGERS, ERIC HON DIXON CA
Donner HS 3 4 C SR PLUS 188H WOLFE, NATHAN HSQ
Donner HS 3 5 C SR PLUS 233S SWENSON, PETER YAM SAN JOSE CA
Donner HS 3 6 C SR PLUS 1294 MOORE, RICHARD RENO NV
Donner HS 3 7 C SR PLUS 155B BERARDI, MIKE CLAYTON CA
Donner HS 3 8 C SR PLUS 260X PONDER, TOMMY HSQ SACRAMENTO CA
Donner HS 3 9 C SR PLUS 442H TEHANEY, PAUL HON MARTINEZ CA
Donner HS 2 10 C SR PLUS 125Z ALEXANDRO, WARD KTM PENRYN CA
157