2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 6 1 C 50 7-8 151G FALES, DEEGAN KTM FORT BRAGG CA
SCRU Scrambles 5 2 C 50 7-8 109W WHEELER, KYLEN KTM ATASCADERO CA
SCRU Scrambles 5 3 C 50 7-8 1218 ROMERO, CONNOR KTM GILROY CA
SCRU Scrambles 5 4 C 50 7-8 1329 ROMA, RILEY COB MORGAN HILL CA
SCRU Scrambles 5 5 C 50 7-8 32R CHAMBLEE, TUCKER KTM CONCORD CA
SCRU Scrambles 5 6 C 50 7-8 127E KATARZY, JETT KTM TRACY CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 7 C 50 7-8 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC HSQ CONCORD CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 8 C 50 7-8 194V COSGROVE, KASH KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 9 C 50 7-8 1504 CALL, BOWEN SCOTTS VALLEY CA
SCRU Scrambles 1 10 C 50 7-8 111B FREITAS, MACI KTM GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Picacho Creek HS 11 1 C 50 7-8 1218 ROMERO, CONNOR KTM GILROY CA
Picacho Creek HS 10 2 C 50 7-8 127E KATARZY, JEFF KTM TRACY CA
Picacho Creek HS 10 3 C 50 7-8 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC HSQ CONCORD CA
Picacho Creek HS 10 4 C 50 7-8 1225 ROMA, RILEY COB MORGAN HILL CA
Picacho Creek HS 8 5 C 50 7-8 32R CHAMBLEE, TUCKER KTM CONCORD CA
Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C 50 7-8 1216 TURPIN, RYDER HON SALINAS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 1 C 50 7-8 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC HSQ CONCORD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 2 C 50 7-8 32R CHAMBLEE, TUCKER KTM CONCORD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 3 C 50 7-8 109W WHEELER, KYLEN KTM ATASCADERO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 4 C 50 7-8 127E KATARZY, JETT KTM TRACY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 5 C 50 7-8 151G FALES, DEEGAN KTM FORT BRAGG CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 6 C 50 7-8 1598 SON, TRAVIS HON BRENTWOOD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 7 C 50 7-8 777J LULIS, JAXON OSA BRENTWOOD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 0 DNF C 50 7-8 505D TESENE, DIMAGGIO COB BRENTWOOD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 0 DNF C 50 7-8 1594 SMITH, JAMES HON GALT CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 0 DNF C 50 7-8 147V LUCCHESI, JAYDEN HON SONORA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 0 DNF C 50 7-8 194V COSGROVE, KASH KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 0 DNF C 50 7-8 247G WOHN, TAYLOR KTM RIO VISTA CA
Shasta Dam GP 9 1 C 50 7-8 151G FALES, DEEGAN KTM FORT BRAGG CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 2 C 50 7-8 127E KATARZY, JETT KTM TRACY CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 3 C 50 7-8 32R CHAMBLEE, TUCKER KTM CONCORD CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 4 C 50 7-8 174G STAFFORD, EVAN KTM UKIAH CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 5 C 50 7-8 131Q FORTIN, CASH KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 6 C 50 7-8 1218 ROMERO, CONNOR KTM GILROY CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 7 C 50 7-8 1443 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY HON COTTONWOOD CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 8 C 50 7-8 1542 REED, WILLIAM KTM MILL VILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 6 9 C 50 7-8 1437 PESCATORE, MASON HON REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 6 10 C 50 7-8 111B FREITAS, MACI KTM GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 11 C 50 7-8 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC HSQ CONCORD CA
Shasta Dam GP 9 1 C 50 7-8 151G FALES, DEEGAN KTM FORT BRAGG CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 2 C 50 7-8 121X SELIG, COLTON KTM LAKE HEAD CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 3 C 50 7-8 127E KATARZY, JETT KTM TRACY CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 4 C 50 7-8 32R CHAMBLEE, TUCKER KTM CONCORD CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 5 C 50 7-8 174G STAFFORD, EVAN KTM UKIAH CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 6 C 50 7-8 131Q FORTIN, CASH KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 7 C 50 7-8 1218 ROMERO, CONNOR KTM GILROY CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 8 C 50 7-8 1443 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY HON COTTONWOOD CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 9 C 50 7-8 1542 REED, WILLIAM KTM MILL VILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 6 10 C 50 7-8 1437 PESCATORE, MASON HON REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 6 11 C 50 7-8 1441 STEWART, JAMES HON REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 6 12 C 50 7-8 111B FREITAS, MACI KTM GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 13 C 50 7-8 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC HSQ CONCORD CA
Burrows Ranch HS 6 1 C 50 7-8 1329 ROMA, RILEY COB MORGAN HILL CA
Burrows Ranch HS 6 2 C 50 7-8 151G FALES, DEEGAN KTM FORT BRAGG CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 3 C 50 7-8 127E KATARZY, JETT KTM TRACY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 4 C 50 7-8 1218 ROMERO, CONNOR KTM GILROY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 4 5 C 50 7-8 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC HSQ CONCORD CA
Burrows Ranch HS 4 6 C 50 7-8 111B FREITAS, MACI KTM GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Burrows Ranch HS 1 7 C 50 7-8 32R CHAMBLEE, TUCKER KTM CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP 6 1 C 50 7-8 118V LENIOR, RYDER KTM AVERY CA
Prairie City GP 6 2 C 50 7-8 151G FALES, DEEGAN KTM FORT BRAGG CA
Prairie City GP 6 3 C 50 7-8 109W WHEELER, KYLEN KTM ATASCADERO CA
Prairie City GP 5 4 C 50 7-8 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC HSQ CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP 5 5 C 50 7-8 127E KATARZY, JEFF KTM TRACY CA
Prairie City GP 5 6 C 50 7-8 32R CHAMBLEE, TUCKER KTM CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP 5 7 C 50 7-8 415X BEYERSDORF, BRENT KTM FOLSOM CA
Prairie City GP 5 8 C 50 7-8 777J LULIS, JAXON OSA BRENTWOOD CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C 50 7-8 247G WOHN, TAYLOR KTM RIO VISTA CA
Prairie City GP 4 10 C 50 7-8 211S SCHAPER, VICTOR HON SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 4 11 C 50 7-8 166K JACK, CAMERON KTM JACKSON CA
Prairie City GP 0 DNF C 50 7-8 1506 STAFFORD, EVAN HON UKIAH CA
Prairie City GP 0 DNF C 50 7-8 194V COSGROVE, KASH KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP 6 1 C 50 7-8 118V LENIOR, RYDER KTM AVERY CA
Prairie City GP 6 2 C 50 7-8 151G FALES, DEEGAN KTM FORT BRAGG CA
Prairie City GP 6 3 C 50 7-8 109W WHEELER, KYLEN KTM ATASCADERO CA
Prairie City GP 5 4 C 50 7-8 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC HSQ CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP 5 5 C 50 7-8 127E KATARZY, JEFF KTM TRACY CA
Prairie City GP 5 6 C 50 7-8 32R CHAMBLEE, TUCKER KTM CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP 5 7 C 50 7-8 415X BEYERSDORF, BRENT KTM FOLSOM CA
Prairie City GP 5 8 C 50 7-8 777J LULIS, JAXON OSA BRENTWOOD CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C 50 7-8 1542 REED, WILLIAM KTM MILL VILLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 10 C 50 7-8 247G WOHN, TAYLOR KTM RIO VISTA CA
Prairie City GP 4 11 C 50 7-8 211S SCHAPER, VICTOR HON SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 4 12 C 50 7-8 166K JACK, CAMERON KTM JACKSON CA
Prairie City GP 4 13 C 50 7-8 1478 LOWE, JADEN HON VACAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 14 C 50 7-8 1521 RUFFINS, CAMERON HON VACAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 2 15 C 50 7-8 1522 BRADLEY, RYDER HON TRACY CA
Prairie City GP 0 DNF C 50 7-8 1506 STAFFORD, EVAN HON UKIAH CA
Prairie City GP 0 DNF C 50 7-8 1520 RUFFINS, DEVIN HON VACAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 0 DNF C 50 7-8 194V COSGROVE, KASH KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 1 C 50 7-8 1329 ROMA, RILEY COB MORGAN HILL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 6 2 C 50 7-8 127E KATARZY, JETT KTM TRACY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 6 3 C 50 7-8 1218 ROMERO, CONNOR KTM GILROY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 6 4 C 50 7-8 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC HSQ CONCORD CA
Lazy Bumb HS 6 5 C 50 7-8 109W WHEELER, KYLEN KTM ATASCADERO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 6 6 C 50 7-8 32R CHAMBLEE, TUCKER KTM CONCORD CA
Lazy Bumb HS 6 7 C 50 7-8 174G STAFFORD, EVAN KTM UKIAH CA
Lazy Bumb HS 5 8 C 50 7-8 247G WOHN, TAYLOR KTM RIO VISTA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 5 9 C 50 7-8 147V LUCCHESI, JAYDEN HON SONORA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 5 10 C 50 7-8 218M JONES, COLTON HSQ SCOTTS VALLEY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 11 C 50 7-8 111B FREITAS, MACI KTM GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 12 C 50 7-8 211S SCHAPER, VICTOR HON SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 13 C 50 7-8 777J LULIS, JAXON OSA BRENTWOOD CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 14 C 50 7-8 1326 SCHAPER, NELLIE HON SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 15 C 50 7-8 121E BRADLEY, RYDER HON TRACY CA
MMX HS 7 1 C 50 7-8 118V LENIOR, RYDER KTM AVERY CA
MMX HS 7 2 C 50 7-8 151G FALES, DEEGAN KTM FORT BRAGG CA
MMX HS 7 3 C 50 7-8 127E KATARZY, JETT KTM TRACY CA
MMX HS 6 4 C 50 7-8 194V COSGROVE, KASH KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
MMX HS 6 5 C 50 7-8 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC HSQ CONCORD CA
MMX HS 5 6 C 50 7-8 1542 REED, WILLIAM KTM MILL VILLE CA
MMX HS 5 7 C 50 7-8 166K JACK, CAMERON KTM JACKSON CA
MMX HS 5 8 C 50 7-8 32R CHAMBLEE, TUCKER KTM CONCORD CA
MMX HS 4 9 C 50 7-8 301Y DALBECK, RHIAN KTM PENN VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 6 1 C 50 7-8 32R Chamblee, Tucker KTM RNR Concord
Wilseyville 6 2 C 50 7-8 194V Cosgrove, Kash KTM Valley Springs
Wilseyville 6 3 C 50 7-8 1392 SEGER, SHANE ROCKLIN CA
Wilseyville 6 4 C 50 7-8 31R Chamblee, Dominic HSQ RNR Concord
Wilseyville 6 5 C 50 7-8 247G WOHN, TAYLOR KTM CLARKSBURG CA
Wilseyville 5 6 C 50 7-8 1395 TIBBETS, LANDEN HON GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 4 7 C 50 7-8 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Wilseyville 4 8 C 50 7-8 111B Freitas, Maci KTM Grizzly flats
Wilseyville 4 9 C 50 7-8 112Q BROWN, BENTLEY WOODLAND CA
Wilseyville 4 10 C 50 7-8 1394 HOWES, TALAN YAM MCKINLEYVILLE CA
Wilseyville 4 11 C 50 7-8 181Y GITMED, ZOEY KTM MERCED CA
Wilseyville 4 12 C 50 7-8 152E FLEMING, CHRISTOPHER STOCKTON CA
Wilseyville 4 13 C 50 7-8 1320 BELICHEV, MAKSIM YAM HAYWARD
MMX HS 6 1 C 50 7-8 505D TESENE, DIMAGGIO YAM BRENTWOOD CA
MMX HS 6 2 C 50 7-8 131Q FORTIN, CASH KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
MMX HS 6 3 C 50 7-8 32R CHAMBLEE, TUCKER KTM CONCORD CA
MMX HS 5 4 C 50 7-8 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC HSQ CONCORD CA
MMX HS 5 5 C 50 7-8 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
MMX HS 4 6 C 50 7-8 112Q BENTLEY BROWN
MMX HS 4 7 C 50 7-8 1590 BROOKLYN SMITH
Phantom Hare Scrambles 7 1 C 50 7-8 110M ROMERO, CONNOR
Phantom Hare Scrambles 7 2 C 50 7-8 109W WHEELER, KYLEN KTM ATASCADERO CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 7 3 C 50 7-8 112H SON, TRAVIS BRENTWOOD CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 6 4 C 50 7-8 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC HSQ CONCORD CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 6 5 C 50 7-8 174G STAFFORD, EVAN UKIAH CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 5 6 C 50 7-8 111B FREITAS, MACI YAM GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 5 7 C 50 7-8 1575 LINDOW, NOVA SAN FRANCISCO CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 5 8 C 50 7-8 116B STEWART, COLE KTM ORINDA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 5 9 C 50 7-8 32R CHAMBLEE, TUCKER KTM CONCORD CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 4 10 C 50 7-8 1576 REIST, MARCELLINUS YAM SAN JOSE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 0 DNF C 50 7-8 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Bigfoot Blitz 16 1 C 50 7-8 32R CHAMBLEE, TUCKER KTM CONCORD CA
Bigfoot Blitz 15 2 C 50 7-8 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC HSQ CONCORD CA
Bigfoot Blitz 14 3 C 50 7-8 1226 DECKER, WYATT ANDERSON CA
Bigfoot Blitz 12 4 C 50 7-8 1252 HARRISON, BELLA KTM MEDFORD OR
Bigfoot Blitz 12 5 C 50 7-8 1249 REED, WILLIAM COB MILL VILLE CA
Bigfoot Blitz 11 6 C 50 7-8 111B FREITAS, MACI YAM GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Bigfoot Blitz 10 7 C 50 7-8 112Q BENTLEY BROWN
Bigfoot Blitz 9 8 C 50 7-8 1231 BOURGET, LAUREN REDDING CA
Bigfoot Blitz 8 9 C 50 7-8 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Bigfoot Blitz 6 10 C 50 7-8 1255 STACHER, SYDNEY EUREKA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 0 DNF C 50 7-8 1253 HALBROOK, PHOENIX MT SHASTA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 0 DNF C 50 7-8 174G STAFFORD, EVAN UKIAH CA
Blue Mountain HS 8 1 C 50 7-8 32R CHAMBLEE, TUCKER KTM CONCORD CA
Blue Mountain HS 8 2 C 50 7-8 112H SON, TRAVIS BRENTWOOD CA
Blue Mountain HS 7 3 C 50 7-8 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC HSQ CONCORD CA
Blue Mountain HS 6 4 C 50 7-8 194V COSGROVE, KASH KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Blue Mountain HS 6 5 C 50 7-8 111B FREITAS, MACI YAM GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Blue Mountain HS 6 6 C 50 7-8 1392 SAGER, SHANE ROCKLIN CA
Blue Mountain HS 6 7 C 50 7-8 112Q BROWN, BENTLEY WOODLAND CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 8 C 50 7-8 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lilliputian 11 1 C 50 7-8 32R CHAMBLEE, TUCKER KTM CONCORD CA
Lilliputian 11 2 C 50 7-8 109W WHEELER, KYLEN KTM ATASCADERO CA
Lilliputian 10 3 C 50 7-8 194V COSGROVE, KASH KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Lilliputian 10 4 C 50 7-8 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC HSQ CONCORD CA
Lilliputian 10 5 C 50 7-8 247G WOHN, TAYLOR KTM CLARKSBURG CA
Lilliputian 10 6 C 50 7-8 1320 BELICHEV, MAKSIM HON HAYWARD
Lilliputian 9 7 C 50 7-8 111B FREITAS, MACI YAM GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Lilliputian 9 8 C 50 7-8 112Q BENTLEY BROWN
Lilliputian 9 9 C 50 7-8 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lilliputian 7 10 C 50 7-8 117Z BOTTIN, BRADLEY HSQ OAKLEY CA
Lilliputian 7 11 C 50 7-8 157Y SMITH, BROOKLYN
Donner HS 9 1 C 50 7-8 32R CHAMBLEE, TUCKER KTM CONCORD CA
Donner HS 8 2 C 50 7-8 521 CONNER, QUINN KAW
Donner HS 7 3 C 50 7-8 131Q FORTIN, CASH KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Donner HS 7 4 C 50 7-8 31R CHAMBLEE, DOMINIC HSQ CONCORD CA
Donner HS 7 5 C 50 7-8 247G WUHM, TAYLOR
Donner HS 6 6 C 50 7-8 111B FREITAS, MACI YAM GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Donner HS 5 7 C 50 7-8 194V COSGROVE, KASH KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Donner HS 4 8 C 50 7-8 112Q BENTLEY BROWN
Donner HS 4 9 C 50 7-8 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
185