2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 5 1 C 50 4-6 147V LUCCHESI, JAYDEN HON SONORA CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 2 C 50 4-6 373J JOHNSON, BROOKLYNN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 3 C 50 4-6 311K ALLEN, JAMES KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 4 C 50 4-6 1476 RATTO, BRAXTON YAM DISCOVERY BAY CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 5 C 50 4-6 110G HUNTER, PHILIP KTM VALLEJO CA
SCRU Scrambles 2 6 C 50 4-6 106H HINZ, TYLER KTM SALINAS CA
SCRU Scrambles 2 7 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
SCRU Scrambles 2 8 C 50 4-6 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
SCRU Scrambles 2 9 C 50 4-6 390Y GRIFFITH, GIANNA KTM COPPEROPOLIS CA
SCRU Scrambles 0 DNF C 50 4-6 181Y GITMED, ZOEY KTM MERCED CA
Picacho Creek HS 8 1 C 50 4-6 110G HUNTER, PHILIP KTM VALLEJO CA
Picacho Creek HS 7 2 C 50 4-6 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Picacho Creek HS 6 3 C 50 4-6 181Y GITMED, ZOEY KTM MERCED CA
Picacho Creek HS 6 4 C 50 4-6 373J JOHNSON, BROOKLYNN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Picacho Creek HS 6 5 C 50 4-6 1223 HINZ, TYLER YAM SALINAS CA
Picacho Creek HS 5 6 C 50 4-6 390Y GRIFFITH, GIANNA YAM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Picacho Creek HS 1 7 C 50 4-6 1220 COUSINS, PRESTIN YAM PATTERSON CA
Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C 50 4-6 131Q FORTIN, CASH KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C 50 4-6 111B FREITAS, MACI KTM GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 1 C 50 4-6 131Q FORTIN, CASH KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 2 C 50 4-6 194G ROSSETTO, CHASE KTM FORT BRAGG CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 3 C 50 4-6 1593 KOZLIK, MILES KTM LIVERMORE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 4 C 50 4-6 311K ALLEN, JAMES KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 5 C 50 4-6 373J JOHNSON, BROOKLYNN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 2 6 C 50 4-6 181Y GITMED, ZOEY KTM MERCED CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 2 7 C 50 4-6 1600 ESTES, COLE SUZ CONCORD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 2 8 C 50 4-6 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 2 9 C 50 4-6 390Y GRIFFITH, GIANNA YAM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 1 10 C 50 4-6 211F AYERS, ABEL COB REDWAY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 1 11 C 50 4-6 110G HUNTER, PHILIP KTM VALLEJO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 0 DNF C 50 4-6 108H ZAK, COLE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 0 DNF C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 0 DNF C 50 4-6 199B SPEAR, BYREN COB GARBERVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 0 DNF C 50 4-6 1596 SCHUYLER, VAUGHN HON LOS GATOS CA
Shasta Dam GP 6 1 C 50 4-6 110G HUNTER, PHILIP KTM VALLEJO CA
Shasta Dam GP 6 2 C 50 4-6 311K ALLEN, JAMES KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
Shasta Dam GP 6 3 C 50 4-6 1541 KING, TRIPP YAM MILLVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 6 4 C 50 4-6 373J JOHNSON, BROOKLYNN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 5 C 50 4-6 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 6 C 50 4-6 1447 BROWN, BENTLEY YAM WOODLAND CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 7 C 50 4-6 181Y GITMED, ZOEY KTM MERCED CA
Shasta Dam GP 4 8 C 50 4-6 217Q MILLS, SUTTON YAM SHERIDAN CA
Shasta Dam GP 4 9 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 10 C 50 4-6 171C SUMMERS, CODY BONNY DOON CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 11 C 50 4-6 390Y GRIFFITH, GIANNA YAM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C 50 4-6 106V LINDBLOM, LUCAS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 6 1 C 50 4-6 110G HUNTER, PHILIP KTM VALLEJO CA
Shasta Dam GP 6 2 C 50 4-6 311K ALLEN, JAMES KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
Shasta Dam GP 6 3 C 50 4-6 1541 KING, TRIPP YAM MILLVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 6 4 C 50 4-6 373J JOHNSON, BROOKLYNN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 5 C 50 4-6 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 6 C 50 4-6 1447 BROWN, BENTLEY YAM WOODLAND CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 7 C 50 4-6 181Y GITMED, ZOEY KTM MERCED CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 8 C 50 4-6 1442 BOURGET, LIAM HON REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 4 9 C 50 4-6 217Q MILLS, SUTTON YAM SHERIDAN CA
Shasta Dam GP 4 10 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 11 C 50 4-6 171C SUMMERS, CODY BONNY DOON CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 12 C 50 4-6 390Y GRIFFITH, GIANNA YAM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Shasta Dam GP 0 DNF C 50 4-6 106V LINDBLOM, LUCAS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 1 C 50 4-6 194G ROSSETTO, CHASE KTM FORT BRAGG CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 2 C 50 4-6 110G HUNTER, PHILIP KTM VALLEJO CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 3 C 50 4-6 147V LUCCHESI, JAYDEN HON SONORA CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 4 C 50 4-6 311K ALLEN, JAMES KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
Burrows Ranch HS 4 5 C 50 4-6 373J JOHNSON, BROOKLYNN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 3 6 C 50 4-6 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Burrows Ranch HS 3 7 C 50 4-6 1447 BROWN, BENTLEY YAM WOODLAND CA
Burrows Ranch HS 3 8 C 50 4-6 181Y GITMED, ZOEY KTM MERCED CA
Burrows Ranch HS 3 9 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 3 10 C 50 4-6 1543 WELLS, LILY HON VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Burrows Ranch HS 2 11 C 50 4-6 1544 ELMORE, LANDON KTM OAKLEY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 1 12 C 50 4-6 390Y GRIFFITH, GIANNA YAM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Prairie City GP 5 1 C 50 4-6 131Q FORTIN, CASH KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 5 2 C 50 4-6 194G ROSSETTO, CHASE KTM FORT BRAGG CA
Prairie City GP 4 3 C 50 4-6 110G HUNTER, PHILIP KTM AMERICAN CANYON CA
Prairie City GP 4 4 C 50 4-6 181Y GITMED, ZOEY KTM MERCED CA
Prairie City GP 4 5 C 50 4-6 311K ALLEN, JAMES KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
Prairie City GP 4 6 C 50 4-6 211F AYERS, ABEL COB REDWAY CA
Prairie City GP 4 7 C 50 4-6 1533 HASKINS, CARSON YAM WINDSOR CA
Prairie City GP 4 8 C 50 4-6 199B SPEAR, BYREN COB GARBERVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C 50 4-6 1531 SCHROEDER, MAYCIE YAM YUBA CITY CA
Prairie City GP 3 10 C 50 4-6 373J JOHNSON, BROOKLYNN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 3 11 C 50 4-6 1485 FREITAS, MACI KTM GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Prairie City GP 3 12 C 50 4-6 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 3 13 C 50 4-6 273Q SCHAAD, LUKE YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 3 14 C 50 4-6 117Z BOTTIN, BRADLEY YAM OAKLEY CA
Prairie City GP 2 15 C 50 4-6 1534 SUMMERS, JAXON SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP 2 16 C 50 4-6 1526 ZAK, COLE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Prairie City GP 2 17 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 2 18 C 50 4-6 217Q MILLS, SUTTON YAM SHERIDAN CA
Prairie City GP 0 DNF C 50 4-6 1488 LUCCHESI, JAYDEN HON SONORA CA
Prairie City GP 5 1 C 50 4-6 131Q FORTIN, CASH KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 5 2 C 50 4-6 194G ROSSETTO, CHASE KTM FORT BRAGG CA
Prairie City GP 4 3 C 50 4-6 110G HUNTER, PHILIP KTM AMERICAN CANYON CA
Prairie City GP 4 4 C 50 4-6 181Y GITMED, ZOEY KTM MERCED CA
Prairie City GP 4 5 C 50 4-6 311K ALLEN, JAMES KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
Prairie City GP 4 6 C 50 4-6 211F AYERS, ABEL COB REDWAY CA
Prairie City GP 4 7 C 50 4-6 1533 HASKINS, CARSON YAM WINDSOR CA
Prairie City GP 4 8 C 50 4-6 199B SPEAR, BYREN COB GARBERVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C 50 4-6 1529 WILLINGHAN, DEEGAN HON SONORA CA
Prairie City GP 4 10 C 50 4-6 1531 SCHROEDER, MAYCIE YAM YUBA CITY CA
Prairie City GP 3 11 C 50 4-6 373J JOHNSON, BROOKLYNN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 3 12 C 50 4-6 1485 FREITAS, MACI KTM GRIZZLY FLATS CA
Prairie City GP 3 13 C 50 4-6 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 3 14 C 50 4-6 273Q SCHAAD, LUKE YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 3 15 C 50 4-6 117Z BOTTIN, BRADLEY YAM OAKLEY CA
Prairie City GP 3 16 C 50 4-6 1530 BROWN, BENTLEY WOODLAND CA
Prairie City GP 2 17 C 50 4-6 1534 SUMMERS, JAXON SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
Prairie City GP 2 18 C 50 4-6 1526 ZAK, COLE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Prairie City GP 2 19 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 2 20 C 50 4-6 217Q MILLS, SUTTON YAM SHERIDAN CA
Prairie City GP 2 21 C 50 4-6 1527 JACK, NATALIE JACKSON CA
Prairie City GP 2 22 C 50 4-6 1477 MARQUEZ, SKYLAR YAM VACAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 1 23 C 50 4-6 1541 KING, TRIPP YAM MILLVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 0 DNF C 50 4-6 1488 LUCCHESI, JAYDEN HON SONORA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 5 1 C 50 4-6 110G HUNTER, PHILIP KTM VALLEJO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 5 2 C 50 4-6 373J JOHNSON, BROOKLYNN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 5 3 C 50 4-6 132G MILLS, RYDER MIRANDA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 4 C 50 4-6 181Y GITMED, ZOEY KTM MERCED CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 5 C 50 4-6 248S TAVARES, SEBASTIAN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 6 C 50 4-6 133Y MILLS, AALYIAH KTM MIRANDA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 7 C 50 4-6 311K ALLEN, JAMES KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 8 C 50 4-6 1316 REIST, MARCELLINUS OSA SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 9 C 50 4-6 106H HINZ, TYLER KTM SALINAS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 10 C 50 4-6 108H ZAK, COLE YAM MARTINEZ CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 11 C 50 4-6 390Y GRIFFITH, GIANNA YAM COPPEROPOLIS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 12 C 50 4-6 171C SUMMERS, CODY BONNY DOON CA
Lazy Bumb HS 0 DNF C 50 4-6 1324 BUMB, CHARLIE HON SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 0 DNF C 50 4-6 1317 REIST, EUSTACE HON SAN JOSE CA
MMX HS 7 1 C 50 4-6 199B SPEAR, BYREN COB GARBERVILLE CA
MMX HS 6 2 C 50 4-6 131Q FORTIN, CASH KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
MMX HS 6 3 C 50 4-6 194G ROSSETTO, CHASE KTM FORT BRAGG CA
MMX HS 5 4 C 50 4-6 1541 KING, TRIPP YAM MILLVILLE CA
MMX HS 5 5 C 50 4-6 110G HUNTER, PHILIP KTM VALLEJO CA
MMX HS 5 6 C 50 4-6 373J JOHNSON, BROOKLYNN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
MMX HS 5 7 C 50 4-6 311K ALLEN, JAMES KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
MMX HS 5 8 C 50 4-6 1260 MILLS, RYDER KTM MIRANDA CA
MMX HS 5 9 C 50 4-6 1268 WILLINGHAN, DEEGAN HON SONORA CA
MMX HS 5 10 C 50 4-6 217Q MILLS, SUTTON YAM SHERIDAN CA
MMX HS 5 11 C 50 4-6 1259 MILLS, AALYIAH KTM MIRANDA CA
MMX HS 5 12 C 50 4-6 1266 RITTENHOUSE, ALBERT KTM FOLSOM CA
MMX HS 4 13 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
MMX HS 4 14 C 50 4-6 1485 FREITAS, MACI KTM GRIZZLY FLATS CA
MMX HS 4 15 C 50 4-6 153K THORNBURG, TYSEN KTM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
MMX HS 4 16 C 50 4-6 390Y GRIFFITH, GIANNA YAM COPPEROPOLIS CA
MMX HS 4 17 C 50 4-6 117Z BOTTIN, BRADLEY YAM OAKLEY CA
MMX HS 4 18 C 50 4-6 1270 BALISTRERI, CASON YAM CLOVERDALE CA
MMX HS 2 19 C 50 4-6 1267 RITTENHOUSE, MAGGIE YAM FOLSOM CA
Wilseyville 6 1 C 50 4-6 147V LUCCHESI, JAYDEN SONORA CA
Wilseyville 5 2 C 50 4-6 194G ROSSETTO, CHASE KTM FORT BRAGG CA
Wilseyville 5 3 C 50 4-6 211F Ayers, Abel COB Redway
Wilseyville 5 4 C 50 4-6 1398 HEIDT, HUDSON EL DORADO HILLS CA
Wilseyville 4 5 C 50 4-6 1586 LEDBETTER, MASON STOCKTON CA
Wilseyville 4 6 C 50 4-6 1587 SALAS, TUCKER CALPINE CA
Wilseyville 4 7 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 3 8 C 50 4-6 143E JONES, EMIL HON LATHROP CA
Wilseyville 3 9 C 50 4-6 390Y GRIFFITH, GIANNA COPPEROPOLIS CA
Wilseyville 3 10 C 50 4-6 171C SUMMERS, CODY YAM BONNY DOON CA
Wilseyville 2 11 C 50 4-6 161Y GITMED, HAILEY MERCED CA
Wilseyville 2 12 C 50 4-6 101J CONNER, KIAN FORESTHILL CA
Wilseyville 2 13 C 50 4-6 1399 WINFIELD, ARIK
Wilseyville 2 14 C 50 4-6 247S TAVARES, CHLOE YAM SAN JOSE CA
Wilseyville 1 15 C 50 4-6 1271 WOHN, PAYTON CLARKSBURG CA
Wilseyville 0 DNF C 50 4-6 273Q SCHAAD, LUKE YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
MMX HS 6 1 C 50 4-6 199B SPEAR, BYREN COB GARBERVILLE CA
MMX HS 5 2 C 50 4-6 211F AYERS, ABEL HON REDWAY CA
MMX HS 5 3 C 50 4-6 1588 CASSIUS DOUMIT
MMX HS 5 4 C 50 4-6 194G ROSSETTO, CHASE KTM FORT BRAGG CA
MMX HS 5 5 C 50 4-6 214K ALBERT RITTENHOUSE
MMX HS 5 6 C 50 4-6 1586 LEDBETTER, MASON
MMX HS 5 7 C 50 4-6 147V LUCCHESI, JAYDEN
MMX HS 5 8 C 50 4-6 311K JAMES ALLEN
MMX HS 4 9 C 50 4-6 273Q SCHAAD, LUKE YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
MMX HS 4 10 C 50 4-6 141Y LILY WELLS
MMX HS 4 11 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
MMX HS 4 12 C 50 4-6 119Y MAGGIE RITTENHOUSE
MMX HS 4 13 C 50 4-6 390Y GIANNA GRIFFITH
MMX HS 3 14 C 50 4-6 117Z BOTTIN, BRADLEY HON OAKLEY CA
MMX HS 2 15 C 50 4-6 1887 HALEY MORGAN
MMX HS 2 16 C 50 4-6 247S TAVARES, CHLOE YAM
Phantom Hare Scrambles 5 1 C 50 4-6 147V LUCCHESI, JAYDEN
Phantom Hare Scrambles 4 2 C 50 4-6 1317 REIST, EUSTACE SAN JOSE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 3 C 50 4-6 1574 SCHAPER ANTHONY
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 4 C 50 4-6 247S TAVARES, CHLOE YAM
Phantom Hare Scrambles 0 DNF C 50 4-6 1573 ELMORE, LANDON
Bigfoot Blitz 14 1 C 50 4-6 194G ROSSETTO, CHASE KTM FORT BRAGG CA
Bigfoot Blitz 14 2 C 50 4-6 211F AYERS, ABEL COB REDWAY CA
Bigfoot Blitz 13 3 C 50 4-6 311K ALLEN, JAMES
Bigfoot Blitz 10 4 C 50 4-6 1442 BOURGET, LIAM REDDING CA
Bigfoot Blitz 9 5 C 50 4-6 141Y WELLS, LILY VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Bigfoot Blitz 8 6 C 50 4-6 1242 SCOTT, TATE YAM FT JONES CA
Bigfoot Blitz 8 7 C 50 4-6 1248 KING, TRIPP KTM MILLVILLE CA
Bigfoot Blitz 8 8 C 50 4-6 390Y GIANNA GRIFFITH
Bigfoot Blitz 6 9 C 50 4-6 157E SEED, ANDREW LODI
Bigfoot Blitz 4 10 C 50 4-6 1887 HALEY MORGAN
Bigfoot Blitz 3 11 C 50 4-6 247S TAVARES, CHLOE YAM
Bigfoot Blitz 2 12 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Bigfoot Blitz 2 13 C 50 4-6 1238 MAGANA, JOESIAH COTTONWOOD CA
Blue Mountain HS 7 1 C 50 4-6 147V LUCCHESI, JAYDEN SONORA CA
Blue Mountain HS 7 2 C 50 4-6 211F AYERS, ABEL REDWAY TIRE COB REDWAY CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 3 C 50 4-6 141Y WELLS, LILY VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 4 C 50 4-6 273Q SCHAAD, LUKE YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 5 C 50 4-6 167K JACK, NATALIE CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 6 C 50 4-6 157Y SMITH, BROOKLYN HON
Blue Mountain HS 4 7 C 50 4-6 390Y GRIFFITH, GIANNA COPPEROPOLIS CA
Blue Mountain HS 3 8 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Blue Mountain HS 2 9 C 50 4-6 247S TAVARES, CHLOE YAM SAN JOSE CA
Blue Mountain HS 1 10 C 50 4-6 12R HALEY MORGAN
Lilliputian 11 1 C 50 4-6 199B SPEAR, BYREN COB GARBERVILLE CA
Lilliputian 11 2 C 50 4-6 147V LUCCHESI, JAYDEN SONORA CA
Lilliputian 10 3 C 50 4-6 211F AYERS, ABEL COB REDWAY CA
Lilliputian 10 4 C 50 4-6 1588 CASSIUS DOUMIT SACRAMENTO CA
Lilliputian 10 5 C 50 4-6 214K ALBERT RITTENHOUSE
Lilliputian 10 6 C 50 4-6 194G ROSSETTO, CHASE KTM FORT BRAGG CA
Lilliputian 9 7 C 50 4-6 116B STEWART, COLE KTM ORINDA CA
Lilliputian 8 8 C 50 4-6 217Q MILLS, SUTTON YAM SHERIDAN CA
Lilliputian 8 9 C 50 4-6 1323 ROBINSON, REED PLACEVILLLE CA
Lilliputian 8 10 C 50 4-6 119Y MAGGIE RITTENHOUSE
Lilliputian 7 11 C 50 4-6 1322 MARSALLA, AXLE CARMICHAEL CA
Lilliputian 7 12 C 50 4-6 273Q SCHAAD, LUKE YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Lilliputian 7 13 C 50 4-6 157E SEED, ANDREW KTM RUTS LODI
Lilliputian 7 14 C 50 4-6 141Y WELLS, LILY VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Lilliputian 7 15 C 50 4-6 390Y GIANNA GRIFFITH COPPEROPOLIS CA
Lilliputian 7 16 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Lilliputian 6 17 C 50 4-6 1321 MARSALLA, KASE CARMICHAEL
Lilliputian 6 18 C 50 4-6 143E JONES, EMIL HON LATHROP CA
Lilliputian 5 19 C 50 4-6 1574 SCHAPER, ANTHONY ANTHONY
Lilliputian 2 20 C 50 4-6 247S TAVARES, CHLOE YAM SAN JOSE CA
Lilliputian 1 21 C 50 4-6 106V LINDBLOM, LUCAS YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Lilliputian 1 22 C 50 4-6 161Y GITMED, HAILEY MERCED CA
Donner HS 6 1 C 50 4-6 214K RITTENHOUSE, ABLBERT FOLSOM CA
Donner HS 5 2 C 50 4-6 311K ALLEN, JAMES
Donner HS 4 3 C 50 4-6 1587 SALAS, TUCKER CALPINE CA
Donner HS 3 4 C 50 4-6 119Y MAGGIE RITTENHOUSE
Donner HS 3 5 C 50 4-6 167K JACK, NATALIE
Donner HS 3 6 C 50 4-6 228N JOHNSON, NOLAN YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Donner HS 3 7 C 50 4-6 157E SEED, ANDREW KTM RUTS LODI
Donner HS 2 8 C 50 4-6 390Y GIANNA GRIFFITH
Donner HS 2 9 C 50 4-6 211F AYERS, ABEL COB REDWAY CA
Donner HS 2 10 C 50 4-6 247S TAVARES, CHLOE YAM SAN JOSE CA
Donner HS 1 11 C 50 4-6 1271 WOHN, PAYTON CLARKSBURG CA
Donner HS 0 12 C 50 4-6 1581 KIAN CONNER YAM
Donner HS 0 12 C 50 4-6 273Q SCHAAD, LUKE YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
242