2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 1 C 250 4STK 312W WILLETTS, MASON YAM ALAMEDA CA
SCRU Scrambles 2 C 250 4STK 187K WRIGHT, CASEY YAM WEST POINT CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 C 250 4STK 139B WENSMANN, RYAN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 C 250 4STK 181F LAMMER, LOGAN YAM SAN RAFAEL CA
SCRU Scrambles 5 C 250 4STK 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
SCRU Scrambles 7 C 250 4STK 219H LEINGANG, BRANDON YAM MARTINEZ CA
SCRU Scrambles 8 C 250 4STK 612E BROWNLEE, LOGAN KTM MODESTO CA
SCRU Scrambles 9 C 250 4STK 288C COLLINS, ANDREW HON CONCORD CA
SCRU Scrambles 10 C 250 4STK 187D HARGRAVES, RILEY KTM LIVERMORE CA
SCRU Scrambles 11 C 250 4STK 228V DAY, ETHAN SUZ RIPON CA
SCRU Scrambles 12 C 250 4STK 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
SCRU Scrambles 13 C 250 4STK 219V WHITE, BRADLEY KTM MANTECA CA
SCRU Scrambles 14 C 250 4STK 1505 LAHRSON, KYLE HON SPARKS NV
SCRU Scrambles 15 C 250 4STK 310Q CLINKINBEARD, SHANE HON GRASS VALLEY CA
SCRU Scrambles 16 C 250 4STK 231H WILLIAMS, JOSH KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Picacho Creek HS 1 C 250 4STK 187K WRIGHT, CASEY YAM WEST POINT CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 C 250 4STK 312W WILLETTS, MASON YAM ALAMEDA CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 C 250 4STK 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
Picacho Creek HS 4 C 250 4STK 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Picacho Creek HS 5 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Picacho Creek HS 6 C 250 4STK 139B WENSMANN, RYAN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Picacho Creek HS 7 C 250 4STK 1284 LEWIS, LUCCA KAW FAIRFIELD CA
Picacho Creek HS 8 C 250 4STK 1573 LOGE, DRAKE YAM SAN LUIS OBISPO CA
Picacho Creek HS 9 C 250 4STK 141S THOMPSON, NICK KTM SAN JOSE CA
Picacho Creek HS 10 C 250 4STK 231H WILLIAMS, JOSH KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Picacho Creek HS 11 C 250 4STK 219H LEINGANG, BRANDON YAM MARTINEZ CA
Picacho Creek HS 12 C 250 4STK 1251 HIGGINS, GUNNER KAW TRES PINOS CA
Picacho Creek HS 13 C 250 4STK 219V WHITE, BRADLEY KTM MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 1 C 250 4STK 312W WILLETTS, MASON YAM ALAMEDA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 2 C 250 4STK 187K WRIGHT, CASEY YAM WEST POINT CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 C 250 4STK 1421 MCCLENDON, MICHAEL SUZ HAYWARD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 C 250 4STK 1409 WOLFE, RYLEY KTM BRENTWOOD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 5 C 250 4STK 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 6 C 250 4STK 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 7 C 250 4STK 1408 Prevost, Tanner HON Brentwood CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 8 C 250 4STK 1363 JONES, MATT KTM LATHROP CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 9 C 250 4STK 310Q CLINKINBEARD, SHANE HON GRASS VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 10 C 250 4STK 1418 PARSLEY, DEVIN HON OAKLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 11 C 250 4STK 139B WENSMANN, RYAN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 12 C 250 4STK 288C COLLINS, ANDREW HON CONCORD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 13 C 250 4STK 231H WILLIAMS, JOSH KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 14 C 250 4STK 187D HARGRAVES, RILEY KTM LIVERMORE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 15 C 250 4STK 250H PRATER, NICK KAW BRENTWOOD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 16 C 250 4STK 219V WHITE, BRADLEY KTM MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 17 C 250 4STK 462X ROMERO, CHRISTIAN YAM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 18 C 250 4STK 228V DAY, ETHAN SUZ RIPON CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 19 C 250 4STK 1422 FAIN, RYAN KAW GRASS VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 20 C 250 4STK 1389 MCNARREZ, AIDAN HON TRACY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 250 4STK 401H HINES, NOAH KTM BRENTWOOD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles DNF C 250 4STK 132H PREVOST, TANNER HSQ BRENTWOOD CA
Shasta Dam GP 1 C 250 4STK 139B WENSMANN, RYAN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 C 250 4STK 312W WILLETTS, MASON YAM ALAMEDA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 C 250 4STK 187K WRIGHT, CASEY YAM WEST POINT CA
Shasta Dam GP 4 C 250 4STK 1456 WISEMAN, SAM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 5 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Shasta Dam GP 6 C 250 4STK 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 7 C 250 4STK 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 8 C 250 4STK 1482 LINTON, MALCOLM SUZ SAN FRANCISCO CA
Shasta Dam GP 9 C 250 4STK 187D HARGRAVES, RILEY KTM LIVERMORE CA
Shasta Dam GP 10 C 250 4STK 1422 FAIN, RYAN HON GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 11 C 250 4STK 288C COLLINS, ANDREW HON CONCORD CA
Burrows Ranch HS 1 C 250 4STK 187K WRIGHT, CASEY YAM WEST POINT CA
Burrows Ranch HS 2 C 250 4STK 139B WENSMANN, RYAN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Burrows Ranch HS 3 C 250 4STK 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
Burrows Ranch HS 4 C 250 4STK 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 C 250 4STK 312W WILLETTS, MASON YAM ALAMEDA CA
Burrows Ranch HS 6 C 250 4STK 1482 LINTON, MALCOLM SUZ SAN FRANCISCO CA
Burrows Ranch HS 7 C 250 4STK 397G BROWN, PIERCE HON NAPA CA
Burrows Ranch HS 8 C 250 4STK 310Q CLINKINBEARD, SHANE HON GRASS VALLEY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 9 C 250 4STK 288C COLLINS, ANDREW HON CONCORD CA
Burrows Ranch HS 10 C 250 4STK 228V DAY, ETHAN SUZ RIPON CA
Burrows Ranch HS 11 C 250 4STK 149B MCCALL, DYLAN
Burrows Ranch HS 12 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Burrows Ranch HS 13 C 250 4STK 1495 AGNESS, JUSTIN KAW SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 1 C 250 4STK 1558 GANGWER, COLTON YAM PATTERSON CA
Prairie City GP 2 C 250 4STK 1573 LOGE, DRAKE YAM SAN LUIS OBISPO CA
Prairie City GP 3 C 250 4STK 139B WENSMANN, RYAN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Prairie City GP 4 C 250 4STK 1295 SMITH, LANCE YAM RENO NV
Prairie City GP 5 C 250 4STK 1567 SIDANO, NOAH YAM TRACY CA
Prairie City GP 6 C 250 4STK 1208 MARTIN, JADIN RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Prairie City GP 7 C 250 4STK 219H LEINGANG, BRANDON YAM MARTINEZ CA
Prairie City GP 8 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 9 C 250 4STK 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 10 C 250 4STK 1209 THINGER, CODY HON CLAYTON CA
Prairie City GP 11 C 250 4STK 169E LOVINE, JOSEPH HON ESCALON CA
Prairie City GP 12 C 250 4STK 116H WHITAKER, ZACHARY YAM OAKLEY CA
Prairie City GP 13 C 250 4STK 141S THOMPSON, NICK KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 14 C 250 4STK 228V DAY, ETHAN SUZ RIPON CA
Prairie City GP 15 C 250 4STK 437G ZIMMERMAN, CONNOR YAM HEALDSBURG CA
Prairie City GP 16 C 250 4STK 187D HARGRAVES, RILEY KTM LIVERMORE CA
Prairie City GP 17 C 250 4STK 219V WHITE, BRADLEY KTM MANTECA CA
Prairie City GP 18 C 250 4STK 192E FAASILILA, ALEX KAW TRACY CA
Prairie City GP 19 C 250 4STK 1238 LINK, AUSTIN YAM VALLEJO CA
Prairie City GP 20 C 250 4STK 351X BATES, KAYDEN YAM SACRAMENTO CA
Prairie City GP 21 C 250 4STK 229G TRIMBLE, TYLER SUZ FAIRFIELD CA
Prairie City GP 22 C 250 4STK 88 SOUZA, CONLEY STOCKTON CA
Prairie City GP 23 C 250 4STK 1583 NGUYEN, JOHN HSQ SACRAMENTO CA
Prairie City GP 24 C 250 4STK 462X ROMERO, CHRISTIAN YAM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Prairie City GP 25 C 250 4STK 377J LYONS, HAYDEN YAM PENRYN CA
Prairie City GP 26 C 250 4STK 1568 BOLDISCHAR, TYLER KAW CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 250 4STK 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP DNF C 250 4STK 202Q PIPER, ZAK KAW CHICO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 C 250 4STK 188N THINGER, NOAH KAW PISMO BEACH CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 C 250 4STK 312W WILLETTS, MASON YAM ALAMEDA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 C 250 4STK 187K WRIGHT, CASEY YAM WEST POINT CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 C 250 4STK 1384 SMITH, ERYN SPARKS NV
Lazy Bumb HS 5 C 250 4STK 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 6 C 250 4STK 231H WILLIAMS, JOSH KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 7 C 250 4STK 1573 LOGE, DRAKE YAM SAN LUIS OBISPO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 8 C 250 4STK 139B WENSMANN, RYAN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 9 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Lazy Bumb HS 10 C 250 4STK 1347 HARRIS, PARKER KTM SHEDD OR
Lazy Bumb HS 11 C 250 4STK 141S THOMPSON, NICK KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 12 C 250 4STK 219H LEINGANG, BRANDON YAM MARTINEZ CA
Lazy Bumb HS 13 C 250 4STK 310Q CLINKINBEARD, SHANE HON GRASS VALLEY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 14 C 250 4STK 288C COLLINS, ANDREW HON CONCORD CA
Lazy Bumb HS 15 C 250 4STK 990N SMITH, LANCE YAM RENO NV
Lazy Bumb HS 16 C 250 4STK 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 17 C 250 4STK 198G WELLS, JACOB KTM SEBASTOPOL CA
MMX HS 1 C 250 4STK 209F MCLEAN, COLLIN YAM CORTE MADERA CA
MMX HS 2 C 250 4STK 312W WILLETTS, MASON YAM ALAMEDA CA
MMX HS 3 C 250 4STK 139B WENSMANN, RYAN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
MMX HS 4 C 250 4STK 229G TRIMBLE, TYLER SUZ VACAVILLE CA
MMX HS 5 C 250 4STK 187K WRIGHT, CASEY YAM WEST POINT CA
MMX HS 6 C 250 4STK 268Q SMART, CHARLIE SUZ OROVILLE CA
MMX HS 7 C 250 4STK 1591 SMITH, LANCE YAM RENO NV
MMX HS 8 C 250 4STK 1284 LEWIS, LUCCA KAW FAIRFIELD CA
MMX HS 9 C 250 4STK 1295 WELLS, JACOB KTM SEBASTOPOL CA
MMX HS 10 C 250 4STK 219H LEINGANG, BRANDON YAM MARTINEZ CA
MMX HS 11 C 250 4STK 122G TERLOUW, FRANKIE YAM GUALALA CA
MMX HS 12 C 250 4STK 1324 KREKELBERG, BLAKE HON ORANGEVALE CA
MMX HS 13 C 250 4STK 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
MMX HS 14 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 15 C 250 4STK 396J PARK, BRANDON KTM ROSEVILLE CA
MMX HS 16 C 250 4STK 1589 EBBERTS, EZRA YAM WILTON CA
MMX HS 17 C 250 4STK 37X SHIPMAN, SHAWN YAM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
MMX HS 18 C 250 4STK 219V WHITE, BRADLEY KTM MANTECA CA
MMX HS 19 C 250 4STK 1290 HEATH, JACOB RENO NV
MMX HS 20 C 250 4STK 1590 CALLAWAY, ANDREW KAW ROSEVILLE CA
MMX HS 21 C 250 4STK 462X ROMERO, CHRISTIAN YAM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
MMX HS 22 C 250 4STK 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
Wilseyville 1 C 250 4STK 209F MCLEAN, COLIN YAM CORTE MADERA CA
Wilseyville 2 C 250 4STK 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS LUCAS OIL, MOJO MOTOR SPORTS, SIERRA MOTORSPORTS, IRC TIRE, OSO TUFF, ELEVATED ACTION SPORTS, COR M OTO GRAPHICS, BULLE KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 3 C 250 4STK 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
Wilseyville 4 C 250 4STK 189L LINTON, MALCOLM SUZ SAN FRANCISCO CA
Wilseyville 5 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Wilseyville 6 C 250 4STK 394V CABRAL, NICCOLO KTM COPPEROPOLIS
Wilseyville 7 C 250 4STK 1256 GAULDEN, ALEX KAW YREKA CA
Wilseyville 8 C 250 4STK 310Q CLINKINBEARD, SHANE GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 9 C 250 4STK 1358 RUDI, ALEX YAM WOODLAND CA
Wilseyville 10 C 250 4STK 229G TRIMBLE, TYLER SUZ FAIRFIELD CA
Wilseyville 11 C 250 4STK 612E BROWNLEE, LOGAN KTM MODESTO CA
Wilseyville 12 C 250 4STK 841Q FAIN, RYAN HON CA
Wilseyville 13 C 250 4STK 228V DAY, ETHAN SUZ
Wilseyville 14 C 250 4STK 189S TIFFT, ROBERT SAN JOSE CA
Wilseyville DNF C 250 4STK 1431 CARY, CONNOR
Wilseyville DNF C 250 4STK 279H JONES, DAMON HSQ BRENTWOOD CA
MMX HS 1 C 250 4STK 1224 LARSON, BRADY KTM
MMX HS 2 C 250 4STK 384K CRANDALL, JACK FOLSOM CA
MMX HS 3 C 250 4STK 104H DELGADO, LUCAS YAM
MMX HS 4 C 250 4STK 612E BROWNLEE, LOGAN KTM MODESTO CA
MMX HS 5 C 250 4STK 1218 ALDANA, NOAH TRACY CA
MMX HS 6 C 250 4STK 1565 MATTHEW BARKER
MMX HS 7 C 250 4STK 189L LINTON, MALCOLM SAN FRANCISCO CA
MMX HS 8 C 250 4STK 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
MMX HS 9 C 250 4STK 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
MMX HS 10 C 250 4STK 1202 KAYE, JUSTIN HON UKIAH CA
MMX HS 11 C 250 4STK 219J SCOLEDES, MICHAEL YAM
MMX HS 12 C 250 4STK 219H LEINGANG, BRANDON YAM MARTINEZ CA
MMX HS 13 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT HON HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 14 C 250 4STK 279H JONES, DAMON YAM BRENTWOOD CA
MMX HS 15 C 250 4STK 229G TRIMBLE, TYLER SUZ FAIRFIELD CA
MMX HS 16 C 250 4STK 841Q FAIN, RYAN KAW
MMX HS 17 C 250 4STK 1215 MILLER, CODY FOLSOM CA
MMX HS 18 C 250 4STK 1560 MCCLENDON, MICHAEL
MMX HS 19 C 250 4STK 141S THOMPSON, NICK KTM SAN JOSE CA
MMX HS 20 C 250 4STK 1206 MAKEMSON, JESSE
MMX HS 21 C 250 4STK 1213 LARGENT, CONNOR
MMX HS 22 C 250 4STK 113G ALEX ESPINOZA-YANEZ
MMX HS 23 C 250 4STK 119G GRAHAM, JASON
MMX HS 24 C 250 4STK 219V BRADLEY WHIP
MMX HS 25 C 250 4STK 462X ROMERO, CHRISTIAN YAM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 C 250 4STK 209F MCLEAN, COLLIN HON CORTE MADERA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 2 C 250 4STK 189L LINTON, MALCOM
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 C 250 4STK 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 4 C 250 4STK 178G MILLER, DYLAN SANTA ROSA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 5 C 250 4STK 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 6 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT HON HOLLISTER CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 7 C 250 4STK 141S THOMPSON, NICK KTM SAN JOSE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 8 C 250 4STK 1560 MCCLENDON, MICHAEL
Phantom Hare Scrambles 9 C 250 4STK 310Q CLINKINBEARD, SHANE
Phantom Hare Scrambles 10 C 250 4STK 1527 LI, RYAN
Phantom Hare Scrambles 11 C 250 4STK 1556 GHIONE, CONNOR MORGAN HILL CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 12 C 250 4STK 149B MCCALL, DYLAN
Bigfoot Blitz 1 C 250 4STK 209F MCLEAN, COLLIN HON CORTE MADERA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 2 C 250 4STK 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 C 250 4STK 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Bigfoot Blitz 5 C 250 4STK 189L LINTON, MALCOLM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Bigfoot Blitz 6 C 250 4STK 612E BROWNLEE, LOGAN KTM MODESTO CA
Bigfoot Blitz 7 C 250 4STK 1256 GAULDEN, ALEX YREKA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 8 C 250 4STK 310Q CLINKINBEARD, SHANE
Bigfoot Blitz 9 C 250 4STK 1447 WELCH, MADDOX KTM COTTONWOOD CA
Bigfoot Blitz DNF C 250 4STK 1246 STEINER, CHAD KLAMATH FALLS OR
Blue Mountain HS 1 C 250 4STK 209F MCLEAN, COLIN YAM CORTE MADERA CA
Blue Mountain HS 2 C 250 4STK 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS LUCAS OIL, MOJO MOTOR SPORTS, SIERRA MOTORSPORTS, IRC TIRE, OSO TUFF, ELEVATED ACTION SPORTS, COR M OTO GRAPHICS, BULLE KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Blue Mountain HS 3 C 250 4STK 189L LINTON, MALCOLM SUZ SAN FRANCISCO CA
Blue Mountain HS 4 C 250 4STK 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 C 250 4STK 310Q CLINKINBEARD, SHANE GRASS VALLEY CA
Blue Mountain HS 6 C 250 4STK 279H JONES, DAMON YAM BRENTWOOD CA
Blue Mountain HS 7 C 250 4STK 1375 RODRIGUES, CURTIS SONORA CA
Blue Mountain HS 8 C 250 4STK 228V DAY, ETHAN
Blue Mountain HS 9 C 250 4STK 612E BROWNLEE, LOGAN KTM MODESTO CA
Blue Mountain HS 10 C 250 4STK 1383 LOWRY, KEVIN MURPHYS CA
Blue Mountain HS 11 C 250 4STK 1379 TAPP, JOSHUA
Blue Mountain HS 12 C 250 4STK 219V WHITE, BRADLEY KTM MANTECA CA
Lilliputian 1 C 250 4STK 384K CRANDALL, JACK FOLSOM CA
Lilliputian 2 C 250 4STK 209F MCLEAN, COLIN HON
Lilliputian 3 C 250 4STK 612E BROWNLEE, LOGAN KTM MODESTO CA
Lilliputian 4 C 250 4STK 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Lilliputian 5 C 250 4STK 189L LINTON, MALCOLM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Lilliputian 6 C 250 4STK 1339 ELLIS, NICK FOLSOM CA
Lilliputian 7 C 250 4STK 1368 NEWMAN, JACE HON
Lilliputian 8 C 250 4STK 228V DAY, ETHAN
Lilliputian 9 C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
Lilliputian 10 C 250 4STK 1256 GAULDEN, ALEX YREKA CA
Lilliputian 11 C 250 4STK 1358 RUDI, ALEX WOODLAND CA
Lilliputian 12 C 250 4STK 1447 WELCH, MADDOX COTTONWOOD CA
Lilliputian 13 C 250 4STK 310Q CLINKINBEARD, SHANE GRASS VALLEY CA
Lilliputian 14 C 250 4STK 141S THOMPSON, NICK KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lilliputian 15 C 250 4STK 1360 WRIGHT, KYLE
Lilliputian 16 C 250 4STK 462X ROMERO, CHRISTIAN YAM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Lilliputian 17 C 250 4STK 351X BAR, KAYDEN
Lilliputian 18 C 250 4STK 219V BRADLEY WHITE MANTECA
Lilliputian 19 C 250 4STK 1336 KOETT, TOMMY FOLSOM CA
Lilliputian 20 C 250 4STK 1331 LOBNER, DANIEL CARMICHAEL CA
Lilliputian 21 C 250 4STK 1325 CARUSO, BRODY FOLSOM CA
Lilliputian 22 C 250 4STK 841Q FAIN, RYAN KAW
Donner HS 1 C 250 4STK 209F MCLEAN, COLLIN HON CORTE MADERA CA
Donner HS 2 C 250 4STK 141Q NEWELL, CHRIS KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Donner HS 3 C 250 4STK 115R DAILEY, BENNY YAM WEAVERVILLE CA
Donner HS 4 C 250 4STK 189L LINTON, MALCOLM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Donner HS 5 C 250 4STK 263K GARDINA, BOONE YAM SAN ANDREAS CA
Donner HS 6 C 250 4STK 397G BROWN, PIERCE NAPA
Donner HS 7 C 250 4STK 1256 GAULDEN, ALEX YREKA CA
Donner HS 8 C 250 4STK 1319 SCHOFF, RONNIE KTM RENO NV
Donner HS 9 C 250 4STK 310Q CLINKINBEARD, SHANE GRASS VALLEY CA
Donner HS 10 C 250 4STK 189S TIFFT, ROBERT SAN JOSE CA
Donner HS 11 C 250 4STK 1209 HOLBROOK, DUSTIN
Donner HS 12 C 250 4STK 1289 GONZALEZ, ERNIE PETALUMA CA
Donner HS 13 C 250 4STK 1386 FORMA, ANTHONY NAPA CA
Donner HS 14 C 250 4STK 219H LEINGANG, BRANDON YAM MARTINEZ CA
Donner HS 15 C 250 4STK 219V BRADLEY WHITE
Donner HS DNF C 250 4STK 151Z KOONTZ, GRANT KTM HOLLISTER CA
255