2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 5 1 C 250 2STK 247H VANCE, CARTER KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 2 C 250 2STK 133M NOOTEBOOM, TYLER YAM GILROY CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 3 C 250 2STK 123E MULROONEY, ROSS KTM GALT CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 4 C 250 2STK 318E COOK, ANDREW YAM MANTECA CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 5 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 6 C 250 2STK 452G WELLER, CHRIS HSQ WINDSOR CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 7 C 250 2STK 1507 SHEPARD, BAILEY HON PATTERSON CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 8 C 250 2STK 127J ESTY, ZANDER KTM FORESTHILL CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 9 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK KTM ANGELS CAMP CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 10 C 250 2STK 195P ARANDA, DAVID YAM SAN MATEO CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 11 C 250 2STK 293E COOLEY, GARRETT KTM MANTECA CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 12 C 250 2STK 338M FRANKL, ANDREW KTM SOQUEL CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 13 C 250 2STK 441V HUFFORD, LUKE YAM MODESTO CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 14 C 250 2STK 151M SOUTHWOOD JR, BRYAN YAM HOLLISTER CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 15 C 250 2STK 384V BLUME, DERRICK YAM CERES CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 16 C 250 2STK 1516 HANSON, CALEB HON
SCRU Scrambles 4 17 C 250 2STK 1571 COLON, EDWARD HON SAN FRANCISCO CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 18 C 250 2STK 221S NELSON, CHASE KTM SAN JOSE CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 19 C 250 2STK 130H NAVARRO, PEDRO KAW CONCORD CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 20 C 250 2STK 116H WHITAKER, ZACHARY YAM OAKLEY CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 21 C 250 2STK 316K BOTTOMLEY, TYLER HON AVERY CA
SCRU Scrambles 0 DNF C 250 2STK 233F BILLINGSLEA, PATRICK HSQ NOVATO CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 1 C 250 2STK 247H VANCE, CARTER KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 2 C 250 2STK 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM CLAYTON CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 3 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK KTM ANGELS CAMP CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 4 C 250 2STK 133M NOOTEBOOM, TYLER YAM GILROY CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 5 C 250 2STK 123E MULROONEY, ROSS KTM GALT CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 6 C 250 2STK 1570 ARANDA, DAVID YAM SAN MATEO CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 7 C 250 2STK 1250 ABRAHAM, MICHAEL YAM BERKELEY CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 8 C 250 2STK 316K BOTTOMLEY, TYLER HON AVERY CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 9 C 250 2STK 301K GALLARDO, JAKE YAM VOLCANO CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 10 C 250 2STK 1571 COLON, EDWARD HON SAN FRANCISCO CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 11 C 250 2STK 1234 DATAN, JAMIE YAM SALINAS CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 12 C 250 2STK 151M SOUTHWOOD JR, BRYAN YAM HOLLISTER CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 13 C 250 2STK 148L REED, ROBERT HON SARATOGA CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 14 C 250 2STK 1227 DATAN, ZACHARY SALINAS CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 15 C 250 2STK 209F MCLEAN, COLLIN YAM CORTE MADERA CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 16 C 250 2STK 1221 RENNER, CLAY KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 17 C 250 2STK 338M FRANKL, ANDREW KTM SOQUEL CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 18 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 19 C 250 2STK 293E COOLEY, GARRETT KTM MANTECA CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 20 C 250 2STK 116H WHITAKER, ZACHARY YAM OAKLEY CA
Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF C 250 2STK 1243 GREEN, SPENCER KAW REDWOOD CITY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 1 C 250 2STK 247H VANCE, CARTER KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 2 C 250 2STK 316K BOTTOMLEY, TYLER HON AVERY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 3 C 250 2STK 284H BANTLEY, TREVOR KTM LIVERMORE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 4 C 250 2STK 133M NOOTEBOOM, TYLER YAM GILROY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 5 C 250 2STK 123E MULROONEY, ROSS KTM GALT CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 6 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK KTM ANGELS CAMP CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 7 C 250 2STK 1486 FLORES, ANTHONY HON MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 8 C 250 2STK 127J ESTY, ZANDER KTM FORESTHILL CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 9 C 250 2STK 318E COOK, ANDREW YAM MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 10 C 250 2STK 1599 WLASENKO, ALEX YAM DANVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 11 C 250 2STK 317H SEARS, BEN HSQ LIVERMORE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 12 C 250 2STK 216Q CONDER, CJ KTM SMARTSVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 13 C 250 2STK 452G WELLER, CHRIS HSQ WINDSOR CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 14 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 15 C 250 2STK 303H DWYER, NEIL YAM VOLCANO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 16 C 250 2STK 287K DWYER, JACK YAM VOLCANO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 17 C 250 2STK 195P ARANDA, DAVID YAM SAN MATEO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 18 C 250 2STK 249F VANDE WALLE, ALAIN PETALUMA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 19 C 250 2STK 1425 ZIDEK, ROBERT YAM NOVATO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 20 C 250 2STK 338M FRANKL, ANDREW KTM SOQUEL CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 21 C 250 2STK 1396 STANCLIFF, KEVIN MODESTO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 22 C 250 2STK 203V MACHADO, NATHAN KTM RIPON CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 23 C 250 2STK 1430 BARNARD, KYLER YAM TRACY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 24 C 250 2STK 116H WHITAKER, ZACHARY YAM OAKLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 25 C 250 2STK 192E FAASILILA, ALEX GAS TRACY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 26 C 250 2STK 342J VINUM, JAKE KTM VACAVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 27 C 250 2STK 251J EWING, ADDISON HSQ LINCOLN CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 28 C 250 2STK 205T FACCIANO, NICHOLAS KTM SAN BRUNO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 29 C 250 2STK 1413 MCPEEK, MILES KTM LIVERMORE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 30 C 250 2STK 352V ANASTASIO, JOEY KTM TRACY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 31 C 250 2STK 1407 BLUME, DERRICK YAM CERES CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 32 C 250 2STK 1420 BROHARD, CHRIS YAM TRACY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 33 C 250 2STK 283E GARCIA, JUSTIN HON TRACY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 3 34 C 250 2STK 1419 SPADONI, BRETT YAM TRACY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 1 35 C 250 2STK 172H MICKELS, ZACH SUZ LIVERMORE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 0 DNF C 250 2STK 293E COOLEY, GARRETT KTM MANTECA CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 1 C 250 2STK 247H VANCE, CARTER KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 2 C 250 2STK 316K BOTTOMLEY, TYLER HON AVERY CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 3 C 250 2STK 318E COOK, ANDREW YAM MANTECA CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 4 C 250 2STK 216Q CONDER, CJ KTM SMARTSVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 5 C 250 2STK 169A COLLINS, TANNOR KTM BELMONT CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 6 C 250 2STK 123E MULROONEY, ROSS KTM GALT CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 7 C 250 2STK 127J ESTY, ZANDER KTM FORESTHILL CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 8 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 9 C 250 2STK 249F VANDEWALLE, ALAIN KTM PETALUMA CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 10 C 250 2STK 293E COOLEY, GARRETT KTM MANTECA CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 11 C 250 2STK 338M FRANKL, ANDREW KTM SOQUEL CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 12 C 250 2STK 205T FACCIANO, NICHOLAS KTM SAN BRUNO CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 13 C 250 2STK 148L REED, ROBERT HON SARATOGA CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 14 C 250 2STK 130H NAVARRO, PEDRO KAW CONCORD CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 15 C 250 2STK 1466 MONROY, RICARDO HON GRANTS PASS OR
Shasta Dam GP 2 16 C 250 2STK 116H WHITAKER, ZACHARY YAM OAKLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 17 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK KTM ANGELS CAMP CA
Shasta Dam GP 1 18 C 250 2STK 195P ARANDA, DAVID YAM SAN MATEO CA
Burrows Ranch HS 6 1 C 250 2STK 247H VANCE, CARTER KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Burrows Ranch HS 6 2 C 250 2STK 318E COOK, ANDREW YAM MANTECA CA
Burrows Ranch HS 6 3 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK KTM ANGELS CAMP CA
Burrows Ranch HS 6 4 C 250 2STK 133M NOOTEBOOM, TYLER KTM GILROY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 6 5 C 250 2STK 1499 MONTZ, JACOB KTM ARTOIS CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 6 C 250 2STK 195P ARANDA, DAVID YAM SAN MATEO CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 7 C 250 2STK 123E MULROONEY, ROSS KTM GALT CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 8 C 250 2STK 127J ESTY, ZANDER KTM FORESTHILL CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 9 C 250 2STK 338M FRANKL, ANDREW KTM SOQUEL CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 10 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 11 C 250 2STK 452G WELLER, CHRIS HSQ WINDSOR CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 12 C 250 2STK 316K BOTTOMLEY, TYLER HON AVERY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 13 C 250 2STK 310K SIMPKINS, PETE YAM JACKSON CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 14 C 250 2STK 249F VANDEWALLE, ALAIN KTM PETALUMA CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 15 C 250 2STK 174H TITUS, ALEX YAM MARTINEZ CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 16 C 250 2STK 130H NAVARRO, PEDRO KAW CONCORD CA
Burrows Ranch HS 4 17 C 250 2STK 205T FACCIANO, NICHOLAS KTM SAN BRUNO CA
Prairie City GP 4 1 C 250 2STK 151M SOUTHWOOD JR, BRYAN YAM HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 4 2 C 250 2STK 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM CLAYTON CA
Prairie City GP 4 3 C 250 2STK 247H VANCE, CARTER KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Prairie City GP 4 4 C 250 2STK 301F LABRENZ, SETH KTM NEVADA CITY CA
Prairie City GP 4 5 C 250 2STK 133M NOOTEBOOM, TYLER YAM GILROY CA
Prairie City GP 4 6 C 250 2STK 1486 FLORES, ANTHONY HON MANTECA CA
Prairie City GP 4 7 C 250 2STK 216Q CONDER, CJ KTM SMARTSVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 8 C 250 2STK 303H DWYER, NEIL YAM VOLCANO CA
Prairie City GP 4 9 C 250 2STK 1214 SEXTON, ERIC HON LODI CA
Prairie City GP 4 10 C 250 2STK 338M FRANKL, ANDREW KTM SOQUEL CA
Prairie City GP 4 11 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK KTM ANGELS CAMP CA
Prairie City GP 4 12 C 250 2STK 249F VANDEWALLE, ALAIN KTM PETALUMA CA
Prairie City GP 4 13 C 250 2STK 1584 BOTTOMLEY, TYLER HON AVERY CA
Prairie City GP 4 14 C 250 2STK 239G GOETZE, JAKE YAM DIXON CA
Prairie City GP 4 15 C 250 2STK 293E COOLEY, GARRETT KTM MANTECA CA
Prairie City GP 4 16 C 250 2STK 131L BRENNAN, RYAN KTM CAMPBELL CA
Prairie City GP 4 17 C 250 2STK 1561 SHIPLEY, CLAY YAM AUBURN CA
Prairie City GP 4 18 C 250 2STK 317H SEARS, BEN HSQ LIVERMORE CA
Prairie City GP 3 19 C 250 2STK 257J TREJO, LUKE KTM FORESTHILL CA
Prairie City GP 3 20 C 250 2STK 203V MACHADO, NATHAN KTM RIPON CA
Prairie City GP 3 21 C 250 2STK 310K SIMPKINS, PETE YAM JACKSON CA
Prairie City GP 3 23 C 250 2STK 1217 SWERKES, ZECH HON VOLCANO CA
Prairie City GP 3 24 C 250 2STK 1482 FISHER, TYLER KTM ELK GROVE CA
Prairie City GP 3 25 C 250 2STK 1213 NAVARRO, PEDRO KAW CONCORD CA
Prairie City GP 3 26 C 250 2STK 115B TORREZ, DYLAN YAM PINOLE CA
Prairie City GP 3 27 C 250 2STK 1545 KRAMER, DANIEL SUZ ROHNERT PARK CA
Prairie City GP 3 28 C 250 2STK 283E GARCIA, JUSTIN HON TRACY CA
Prairie City GP 2 29 C 250 2STK 227H STORR, NICK KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Prairie City GP 2 30 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Prairie City GP 2 31 C 250 2STK 1204 FARRIS, KYLE KTM STOCKTON CA
Prairie City GP 2 32 C 250 2STK 352X BATES, KODY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Prairie City GP 1 33 C 250 2STK 813D DAVIS, DON KTM OAKLEY CA
Prairie City GP 0 DNF C 250 2STK 157J SIMPSON, NATHAN HON COLFAX CA
Prairie City GP 0 DNF C 250 2STK 287K DWYER, JACK YAM VOLCANO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 1 C 250 2STK 247H VANCE, CARTER KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 2 C 250 2STK 1339 SCHAPER, JUSTIN KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 3 C 250 2STK 284H BANTLEY, TREVOR KTM LIVERMORE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 4 C 250 2STK 316K BOTTOMLEY, TYLER HON AVERY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 5 C 250 2STK 123E MULROONEY, ROSS KTM GALT CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 6 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK KTM ANGELS CAMP CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 7 C 250 2STK 287K DWYER, JACK YAM VOLCANO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 8 C 250 2STK 175S SMITH, NATHAN YAM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 9 C 250 2STK 148L REED, ROB HON SARATOGA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 10 C 250 2STK 197S ALAMEDA, TRENT YAM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 11 C 250 2STK 127J ESTY, ZANDER KTM FORESTHILL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 12 C 250 2STK 303H DWYER, NEIL YAM VOLCANO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 13 C 250 2STK 338M FRANKL, ANDREW KTM SOQUEL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 14 C 250 2STK 1571 COLON, EDWARD HON SAN FRANCISCO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 15 C 250 2STK 293E COOLEY, GARRETT KTM MANTECA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 16 C 250 2STK 342J VINUM, JAKE KTM VACAVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 17 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 18 C 250 2STK 251J EWING, ADDISON HSQ LINCOLN CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 19 C 250 2STK 130H NAVARRO, PEDRO KAW CONCORD CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 20 C 250 2STK 221S NELSON, CHASE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 21 C 250 2STK 318E COOK, ANDREW YAM MANTECA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 22 C 250 2STK 1352 FERREIRA, MARIO BENICIA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 23 C 250 2STK 115B TORREZ, DYLAN YAM PINOLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 24 C 250 2STK 116H WHITAKER, ZACHARY YAM OAKLEY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 25 C 250 2STK 205T FACCIANO, NICHOLAS KTM SAN BRUNO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 26 C 250 2STK 1356 BROHARD, CHRIS YAM TRACY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 27 C 250 2STK 1360 GARCIA, ANTHONY HON SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 28 C 250 2STK 195P ARANDA, DAVID YAM SAN MATEO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 29 C 250 2STK 1358 SPADONI, BRETT TRACY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 30 C 250 2STK 283E GARCIA, JUSTIN HON TRACY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 0 DNF C 250 2STK 200E LOGAN, DILLON KTM RIPON CA
Lazy Bumb HS 0 DNF C 250 2STK 441V HUFFORD, LUKE YAM MODESTO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 0 DNF C 250 2STK 133M NOOTEBOOM, TYLER YAM GILROY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 0 DNF C 250 2STK 239G GOETZE, JAKE YAM DIXON CA
MMX HS 10 1 C 250 2STK 1285 ALCORN, NATHAN HSQ GRASS VALLEY CA
MMX HS 10 2 C 250 2STK 133M NOOTEBOOM, TYLER YAM GILROY CA
MMX HS 10 3 C 250 2STK 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM CLAYTON CA
MMX HS 10 4 C 250 2STK 233F BILLINGSLEA, PATRICK HSQ NOVATO CA
MMX HS 10 5 C 250 2STK 247H VANCE, CARTER KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
MMX HS 10 6 C 250 2STK 1298 SPURLOCK, COLE KTM GRANITE BAY CA
MMX HS 10 7 C 250 2STK 216Q CONDER, CJ KTM SMARTSVILLE CA
MMX HS 10 8 C 250 2STK 151M SOUTHWOOD, BRYAN YAM HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 10 9 C 250 2STK 301K GALLARDO, JAKE YAM VOLCANO CA
MMX HS 10 10 C 250 2STK 452G WELLER, CHRIS HSQ WINDSOR CA
MMX HS 10 11 C 250 2STK 342J VINUM, JAKE KTM VACAVILLE CA
MMX HS 10 12 C 250 2STK 129J MEYER, SHANE YAM PENN VALLEY CA
MMX HS 10 13 C 250 2STK 316K BOTTOMLEY, TYLER HON AVERY CA
MMX HS 9 14 C 250 2STK 123E MULROONEY, ROSS KTM GALT CA
MMX HS 9 15 C 250 2STK 1571 COLON, EDWARD HON SAN FRANCISCO CA
MMX HS 9 16 C 250 2STK 1292 ARANDA, DAVID YAM SAN MATEO CA
MMX HS 9 17 C 250 2STK 249F VANDEWALLE, ALAIN KTM PETALUMA CA
MMX HS 9 18 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
MMX HS 9 19 C 250 2STK 317H SEARS, BEN HSQ LIVERMORE CA
MMX HS 9 20 C 250 2STK 239G GOETZE, JAKE YAM DIXON CA
MMX HS 9 21 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK KTM ANGELS CAMP CA
MMX HS 9 22 C 250 2STK 303Q SHIPLEY, CLAY SUZ AUBURN CA
MMX HS 9 23 C 250 2STK 338M FRANKL, ANDREW KTM SOQUEL CA
MMX HS 9 24 C 250 2STK 227H STORR, NICK KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
MMX HS 8 25 C 250 2STK 197F FAVIA, GARRETT YAM PETALUMA CA
MMX HS 8 26 C 250 2STK 310K SIMPKINS, PETE YAM JACKSON CA
MMX HS 8 27 C 250 2STK 293E COOLEY, GARRETT KTM MANTECA CA
MMX HS 7 28 C 250 2STK 127J ESTY, ZANDER KTM FORESTHILL CA
Wilseyville 3 1 C 250 2STK 1424 TIMM, TRAVIS YAM WEST POINT CA
Wilseyville 3 2 C 250 2STK 268V BRIGHT, AARON WISECO PISTONS KAW LE GRAND CA
Wilseyville 3 3 C 250 2STK 261V GRAHAM, BLAKE YAM SONORA CA
Wilseyville 3 4 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK KTM ANGELS CAMP CA
Wilseyville 3 5 C 250 2STK 177Q WING, DAWSON HON CHESTER CA
Wilseyville 3 6 C 250 2STK 182Q OMALLEY, VAUGHN YAM SMARTSVILLE CA
Wilseyville 3 7 C 250 2STK 452G WELLER, CHRIS HSQ WINDSOR CA
Wilseyville 3 8 C 250 2STK 384V BLUME, DERRICK YAM CERES CA
Wilseyville 3 9 C 250 2STK 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Wilseyville 3 10 C 250 2STK 1411 STANCLIFF, KEVIN MODESTO CA
Wilseyville 3 11 C 250 2STK 225V SMITH, WYATT SONORA CA
Wilseyville 3 12 C 250 2STK 1423 ZISCHKA, TROY HON
Wilseyville 3 13 C 250 2STK 441V HUFFORD, LUKE YAM MODESTO CA
Wilseyville 3 14 C 250 2STK 374H MOLINO, PETER KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 3 15 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Wilseyville 3 16 C 250 2STK 130H NAVARRO, PEDRO KAW CONCORD CA
Wilseyville 3 17 C 250 2STK 369 GOMEZ, MATT KTM
Wilseyville 2 18 C 250 2STK 393V CABRAL, ROCCO KTM COPPEROPOLIS
Wilseyville 2 19 C 250 2STK 251J EWING, ADDISON HSQ LINCOLN CA
Wilseyville 2 20 C 250 2STK 1417 BURK, TROY
Wilseyville 2 21 C 250 2STK 210E FISHER, TYLER ELK GROVE CA
Wilseyville 2 22 C 250 2STK 157V GREENER, QUINTEN KTM SONORA CA
Wilseyville 2 23 C 250 2STK 1427 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL
Wilseyville 2 24 C 250 2STK 1420 HALLAM, ETHAN YAM
Wilseyville 1 25 C 250 2STK 230K Andal, Weston KTM
Wilseyville 1 26 C 250 2STK 581D PULLIAM, TUCKER
MMX HS 10 1 C 250 2STK 261V GRAHAM, BLAKE SUZ SONORA CA
MMX HS 10 2 C 250 2STK 1204 CODY COOK
MMX HS 10 3 C 250 2STK 268V BRIGHT, AARON KAW LE GRAND CA
MMX HS 10 4 C 250 2STK 216Q CONDER, CJ KTM SMARTSVILLE CA
MMX HS 10 5 C 250 2STK 233F BILLINGSLEA, PATRICK HSQ NOVATO CA
MMX HS 10 6 C 250 2STK 452G WELLER, CHRIS HSQ WINDSOR CA
MMX HS 9 7 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK ANGELS CAMP CA
MMX HS 9 8 C 250 2STK 123E ROSS MULROONEY KTM GALT CA
MMX HS 9 9 C 250 2STK 239G GOETZ, JAKE HSQ DIXON CA
MMX HS 9 10 C 250 2STK 1210 REED, BRANDON ALTA CA
MMX HS 9 11 C 250 2STK 318E COOK, ANDREW YAM MANTECA CA
MMX HS 9 12 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
MMX HS 9 13 C 250 2STK 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
MMX HS 9 14 C 250 2STK 231K MILLER, KEVIN SHINGLE SPRINGS CA
MMX HS 9 15 C 250 2STK 225V SMITH, WYATT SONORA CA
MMX HS 9 16 C 250 2STK 203V MACHADO, NATHAN RIPON CA
MMX HS 9 17 C 250 2STK 1212 CULP, TRAVIS RIO OSO CA
MMX HS 9 18 C 250 2STK 384V BLUME, DERRICK
MMX HS 8 19 C 250 2STK 130H NAVARRO, PEDRO KAW CONCORD CA
MMX HS 8 20 C 250 2STK 1203 VITALIY KOSTROMITIN
MMX HS 8 21 C 250 2STK 174H TITUS, ALEX HON MARTINEZ CA
MMX HS 8 22 C 250 2STK 288C COLLINS, ANDREW HON CONCORD CA
MMX HS 8 23 C 250 2STK 224X MILLER, JEFF RANCHO CORDOVA CA
MMX HS 7 24 C 250 2STK 1207 COVARRIUBIAS, JAIME IONE CA
MMX HS 7 25 C 250 2STK 283E GARCIA, JUSTIN HON TRACY CA
MMX HS 1 26 C 250 2STK 126E BOCCIA, JEREMY HON GALT CA
MMX HS 0 DNF C 250 2STK 1214 ALCORN, NATHAN
Phantom Hare Scrambles 4 1 C 250 2STK 316K BOTTOM LEY, TYLER
Phantom Hare Scrambles 4 2 C 250 2STK 123E ROSS MULROONEY KTM GALT CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 4 3 C 250 2STK 268V BRIGHT, AARON KAW LE GRAND CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 4 C 250 2STK 318E COOK, ANDREW YAM MANTECA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 5 C 250 2STK 1532 REED, CODY BEN LOMOND CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 6 C 250 2STK 130H NAVARRO, PEDRO KAW CONCORD CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 7 C 250 2STK 310K PETE SIMPKINS YAM JACKSON CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 8 C 250 2STK 168D JOHNSON, JACOB
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 9 C 250 2STK 103T WIGGINTON, ADAM
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 10 C 250 2STK 384V BLUME, DERRICK
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 11 C 250 2STK 1530 SCHAPER, JUSTIN
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 12 C 250 2STK 1535 JOHNSON, JEFF
Bigfoot Blitz 5 1 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK ANGELS CAMP CA
Bigfoot Blitz 5 2 C 250 2STK 268V BRIGHT, AARON KAW LE GRAND CA
Bigfoot Blitz 5 3 C 250 2STK 123E MULROONEY, ROSS KTM GALT CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 4 C 250 2STK 1268 WING, DAWSON CHESTER CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 5 C 250 2STK 216Q CONDER, CJ KTM SMARTSVILLE CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 6 C 250 2STK 318E COOK, ANDREW YAM MANTECA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 7 C 250 2STK 293E COOLEY, GARRETT MANTECA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 8 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 9 C 250 2STK 411G WOOLSEY, GAVYN KTM GUALALA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 0 DNF C 250 2STK 1254 LOFTIS, JACOB SANTA CRUZ CA
Blue Mountain HS 6 1 C 250 2STK 268V BRIGHT, AARON WISECO PISTONS KAW LE GRAND CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 2 C 250 2STK 261V GRAHAM, BLAKE YAM SONORA CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 3 C 250 2STK 216Q CONDER, CJ KTM SMARTSVILLE CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 4 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK ANGELS CAMP CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 5 C 250 2STK 123E MULROONEY, ROSS KTM GALT CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 6 C 250 2STK 452G WELLER, CHRIS HSQ WINDSOR CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 7 C 250 2STK 384V BLUME, DERRICK YAM CERES CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 8 C 250 2STK 203V MACHADO, NATHAN RIPON CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 9 C 250 2STK 103T WIGGINTON, ADAM SUNNYVALE CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 10 C 250 2STK 225V SMITH, WYATT SONORA CA
Blue Mountain HS 2 11 C 250 2STK 1382 WEST, JESSE
Blue Mountain HS 0 DNF C 250 2STK 1387 SMITH, KYLE WEST POINT CA
Lilliputian 4 1 C 250 2STK 268V BRIGHT, AARON WISECO PISTONS KAW LE GRAND CA
Lilliputian 4 2 C 250 2STK 125J WOLFSON, JON KTM OMC LIVERMORE CA
Lilliputian 4 3 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK ANGELS CAMP CA
Lilliputian 4 4 C 250 2STK 123E MULROONEY, ROSS KTM GALT CA
Lilliputian 4 5 C 250 2STK 452G WELLER, CHRIS HSQ WINDSOR CA
Lilliputian 4 6 C 250 2STK 239G GOETZ, JAKE YAM DIXON CA
Lilliputian 4 7 C 250 2STK 216Q CONDER, CJ KTM SMARTSVILLE CA
Lilliputian 4 8 C 250 2STK 225V SMITH, WYATT SONORA CA
Lilliputian 4 9 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Lilliputian 4 10 C 250 2STK 103T WIGGINTON, ADAM
Lilliputian 4 11 C 250 2STK 203V MACHADO, NATHAN KTM RIPON CA
Lilliputian 4 12 C 250 2STK 384V BLUME, DERRICK YAM
Lilliputian 4 13 C 250 2STK 1361 VALADEZ, MIGUEL YAM
Lilliputian 4 14 C 250 2STK 310K SIMPKINS, PETE YAM JACKSON CA
Lilliputian 4 15 C 250 2STK 201E FISHER, TYLER ELK GROVE CA
Lilliputian 4 16 C 250 2STK 116H WHITAKER, ZACHARY KAW
Lilliputian 3 17 C 250 2STK 352X BATES, KODY
Lilliputian 2 18 C 250 2STK 1363 KILLIAN, JUSTIN SUZ
Donner HS 4 1 C 250 2STK 1313 RENNER, CLAY
Donner HS 4 2 C 250 2STK 1210 REED, BRANDON KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Donner HS 4 3 C 250 2STK 268V BRIGHT, AARON WISECO PISTONS KAW LE GRAND CA
Donner HS 4 4 C 250 2STK 123E MULROONEY, ROSS KTM GALT CA
Donner HS 4 5 C 250 2STK 129J MEYER, SHANE YAM PENN VALLEY CA
Donner HS 4 6 C 250 2STK 1306 DIESTEL, GARRETT
Donner HS 4 7 C 250 2STK 216Q CONDER, CJ KTM SMARTSVILLE CA
Donner HS 4 8 C 250 2STK 293E COOLEY, GARRETT MANTECA CA
Donner HS 4 9 C 250 2STK 417V FLEMING, JARED KTM MANTECA CA
Donner HS 4 10 C 250 2STK 1288 FAULKNOR, MIKE PETALUMA CA
Donner HS 4 11 C 250 2STK 225V SMITH, WYATT SONORA CA
Donner HS 3 12 C 250 2STK 452G WELLER, CHRIS HSQ WINDSOR CA
Donner HS 3 13 C 250 2STK 384V BLUME, DERRICK YAM
Donner HS 3 14 C 250 2STK 310K SIMPKINS, PETE YAM JACKSON CA
Donner HS 3 15 C 250 2STK 1305 BELL, MAITLAND RENO NV
Donner HS 3 16 C 250 2STK 1287 VELLECA, ADAM
Donner HS 2 17 C 250 2STK 1314 TODD, RHETEN AUBURN CA
Donner HS 2 18 C 250 2STK 1316 LOFTIS, JACOB SANTA CRUZ CA
Donner HS 2 19 C 250 2STK 1309 LANSKI, MIKE
Donner HS 2 20 C 250 2STK 1318 PERALTA, CHRISTIAN KTM
Donner HS 1 21 C 250 2STK 1345 TRACY, CONNOR
Donner HS 1 22 C 250 2STK 1303 PESCIO, JUSTIN
Donner HS 1 23 C 250 2STK 307K STARR, JACK ANGELS CAMP CA
Donner HS 1 24 C 250 2STK 1317 MAYS, MATT
339