2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 6 1 B VET 153W HUCK, DOMINIC YAM PRUNEDALE CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 2 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 3 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 4 B VET 196A KOPRIUNIKAR, ALES KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 5 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY HSQ PORTOLA CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 6 B VET 281V RIGSBY, WILLIAM HSQ MANTECA CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 7 B VET 553D CASHEN, RYAN YAM SAN LEANDRO CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 8 B VET 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
SCRU Scrambles 5 9 B VET 603A STOYAK, KRISTOPHER KTM BURLINGAME CA
SCRU Scrambles 0 DNF B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Picacho Creek HS 4 1 B VET 196A KOPRIVNIKAR, ALES KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Picacho Creek HS 4 2 B VET 184R FATOR, CORIN KTM REDDING CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 3 B VET 188M COLLINS, MATT KTM MARINA CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 4 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY HSQ PORTOLA CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 5 B VET 1122 CASHEN, RYAN KTM SAN LEANDRO CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 6 B VET 1120 SCHUYLER, PHILIP KTM LOS GATOS CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 7 B VET 281V RIGSBY, WILLIAM HSQ MANTECA CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 8 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 9 B VET 1123 NORTON, MIKE KTM CASTRO VALLEY CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 10 B VET 728S FREDERICKSON, DAVID YAM SAN JOSE CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 11 B VET 1124 OBERT, EDWARD KTM HONOLULU HI
Picacho Creek HS 3 12 B VET 133B GARDNER, JOSEPH YAM HOLLISTER CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 13 B VET 77Z KOTT, ZEKE KTM APTOS CA
Picacho Creek HS 1 14 B VET 336X PEPPER, JARED HSQ FAIR OAKS CA
Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF B VET 276K DAVIDSON, DAVID YAM VOLCANO CA
Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 5 1 B VET 188M COLLINS, MATT KTM MARINA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 5 2 B VET 281V RIGSBY, WILLIAM HSQ MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 3 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 4 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 5 B VET 153W HUCK, DOMINIC YAM PRUNEDALE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 6 B VET 553D CASHEN, RYAN KTM SAN LEANDRO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 7 B VET 196A KOPRIVNIKAR, ALES KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 8 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY HSQ PORTOLA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 9 B VET 336X PEPPER, JARED HSQ FAIR OAKS CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 0 DNF B VET 280Q LITCHEFIELD, JAKE HSQ PLUMAS LAKE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 0 DNF B VET 413J MUNDT, KEVIN KTM ROCKLIN CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 1 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 2 B VET 196A KOPRIUNIKAR, ALES KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 3 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 4 B VET 105R MORGAN, MATT KTM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 5 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY HSQ PORTOLA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 6 B VET 281V RIGSBY, WILLIAM HSQ MANTECA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 7 B VET 413J MUNDT, KEVIN KTM ROCKLIN CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 8 B VET 553D CASHEN, RYAN YAM SAN LEANDRO CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 9 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 10 B VET 323N TYSON, CLEVE SUZ ROYAL OAKS CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 11 B VET 387R MORGAN, ANDY KTM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 12 B VET 603A STOYAK, KRISTOPHER KTM BURLINGAME CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 1 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 2 B VET 196A KOPRIUNIKAR, ALES KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 3 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 4 B VET 105R MORGAN, MATT KTM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 5 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY HSQ PORTOLA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 6 B VET 281V RIGSBY, WILLIAM HSQ MANTECA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 7 B VET 413J MUNDT, KEVIN KTM ROCKLIN CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 8 B VET 553D CASHEN, RYAN YAM SAN LEANDRO CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 9 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 10 B VET 387R MORGAN, ANDY KTM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 11 B VET 603A STOYAK, KRISTOPHER KTM BURLINGAME CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 1 B VET 196A KOPRIUNIKAR, ALES KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 2 B VET 553D CASHEN, RYAN YAM SAN LEANDRO CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 3 B VET 281V RIGSBY, WILLIAM HSQ MANTECA CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 4 B VET 105R MORGAN, MATT KTM REDDING CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 5 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 6 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY HSQ PORTOLA CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 7 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 8 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 9 B VET 172Z DOWNEY, PATRICK KTM LAKEPORT CA
Burrows Ranch HS 4 10 B VET 387R MORGAN, ANDY KTM REDDING CA
Prairie City GP 6 1 B VET 336X PEPPER, JARED HSQ FAIR OAKS CA
Prairie City GP 6 2 B VET 196A KOPRIVNIKAR, ALES KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Prairie City GP 6 3 B VET 184R FATOR, CORIN KTM REDDING CA
Prairie City GP 6 4 B VET 280Q LITCHEFIELD, JAKE HSQ PLUMAS LAKE CA
Prairie City GP 6 5 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Prairie City GP 6 6 B VET 404X BRAIN, JOHN KTM GRANITE BAY CA
Prairie City GP 6 7 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY HSQ PORTOLA CA
Prairie City GP 6 8 B VET 413J MUNDT, KEVIN KTM ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 6 9 B VET 1114 NORTON, MIKE KTM CASTRO VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 6 10 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 6 11 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 5 12 B VET 184H STEWARD, JOSH KTM TRUCKEE CA
Prairie City GP 5 13 B VET 728S FREDERICKSON, DAVID YAM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 5 14 B VET 126L MARX, ISAAC HSQ CAMPBELL CA
Prairie City GP 5 15 B VET 1109 GRAEHL, KEVIN KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Prairie City GP 4 16 B VET 603A STOYAK, KRISTOPHER KTM BURLINGAME CA
Prairie City GP 2 DNF B VET 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
Prairie City GP 2 DNF B VET 114T GOULETT, JEREMIAH KTM SANTA CRUZ CA
Prairie City GP 0 DNF B VET 188M COLLINS, MATT KTM MARINA CA
Prairie City GP 6 1 B VET 336X PEPPER, JARED HSQ FAIR OAKS CA
Prairie City GP 6 2 B VET 196A KOPRIVNIKAR, ALES KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Prairie City GP 6 3 B VET 184R FATOR, CORIN KTM REDDING CA
Prairie City GP 6 4 B VET 280Q LITCHEFIELD, JAKE HSQ PLUMAS LAKE CA
Prairie City GP 6 5 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Prairie City GP 6 6 B VET 404X BRAIN, JOHN KTM GRANITE BAY CA
Prairie City GP 6 7 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY HSQ PORTOLA CA
Prairie City GP 6 8 B VET 413J MUNDT, KEVIN KTM ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 6 9 B VET 1114 NORTON, MIKE KTM CASTRO VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 6 10 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Prairie City GP 6 11 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 5 12 B VET 184H STEWARD, JOSH KTM TRUCKEE CA
Prairie City GP 5 13 B VET 728S FREDERICKSON, DAVID YAM SAN JOSE CA
Prairie City GP 5 14 B VET 126L MARX, ISAAC HSQ CAMPBELL CA
Prairie City GP 5 15 B VET 1109 GRAEHL, KEVIN KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Prairie City GP 4 16 B VET 603A STOYAK, KRISTOPHER KTM BURLINGAME CA
Prairie City GP 2 17 B VET 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
Prairie City GP 2 18 B VET 114T GOULETT, JEREMIAH KTM SANTA CRUZ CA
Prairie City GP 0 DNF B VET 188M COLLINS, MATT KTM MARINA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 1 B VET 153W HUCK, DOMINIC YAM PRUNEDALE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 2 B VET 188M COLLINS, MATT KTM MARINA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 3 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY HSQ PORTOLA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 4 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 5 B VET 281V RIGSBY, WILLIAM HSQ MANTECA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 6 B VET 172Q THOMPSON, ERIC SUZ NEVADA CITY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 7 B VET 413J MUNDT, KEVIN KTM ROCKLIN CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 8 B VET 553D CASHEN, RYAN YAM SAN LEANDRO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 9 B VET 190P GUST, NICK KTM
Lazy Bumb HS 4 10 B VET 183T MADRIGALLI, MICHAEL KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 11 B VET 326J MUCHARD, MICHAEL HSQ AUBURN CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 12 B VET 1144 STAPP, WILES KTM GARDNERVILLE NV
Lazy Bumb HS 4 13 B VET 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 14 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 15 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 16 B VET 1146 POLI, FREDDY HSQ
Lazy Bumb HS 2 17 B VET 196A KOPRIVNIKAR, ALES KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 2 18 B VET 1140 MUNDELL, MATT
Lazy Bumb HS 0 DNF B VET 135A CAMPBELL, DON KTM
MMX HS 10 1 B VET 172Q THOMPSON, ERIC SUZ NEVADA CITY CA
MMX HS 10 2 B VET 153W HUCK, DOMINIC YAM PRUNEDALE CA
MMX HS 10 3 B VET 188M COLLINS, MATT KTM MARINA CA
MMX HS 10 4 B VET 413J MUNDT, KEVIN KTM ROCKLIN CA
MMX HS 10 5 B VET 105R MORGAN, MATT KTM REDDING CA
MMX HS 10 6 B VET 280Q LITCHEFIELD, JAKE HSQ PLUMAS LAKE CA
MMX HS 10 7 B VET 387R MORGAN, ANDY KTM REDDING CA
MMX HS 10 8 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
MMX HS 10 9 B VET 281V RIGSBY, WILLIAM HSQ MANTECA CA
MMX HS 10 10 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY HSQ PORTOLA CA
MMX HS 10 11 B VET 404X BRAIN, JOHN KTM GRANITE BAY CA
MMX HS 10 12 B VET 196A KOPRIVNIKAR, ALES KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
MMX HS 10 13 B VET 154J NEIDER, JOHN KTM SEBASTOPOL CA
MMX HS 10 14 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
MMX HS 10 15 B VET 184H STEWARD, JOSH KTM TRUCKEE CA
MMX HS 10 16 B VET 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
MMX HS 10 17 B VET 1132 CASHEN, RYAN YAM SAN LEANDRO CA
MMX HS 9 18 B VET 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
MMX HS 8 19 B VET 728S FREDERICKSON, DAVID YAM SAN JOSE CA
MMX HS 0 DNF B VET 187F GEOGHEGAN, PAUL KTM PETALUMA CA
Wilseyville 4 1 B VET 553D CASHEN, RYAN YAM SAN LEANDRO CA
Wilseyville 4 2 B VET 304J DEVRIES, KYLE HSQ FORESTHILL CA
Wilseyville 4 3 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Wilseyville 4 4 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY PORTOLA CA
Wilseyville 4 5 B VET 184H STEWARD, JOSH KTM TRUCKEE CA
Wilseyville 4 6 B VET 275Q EBBETT, WILL YAM MOKE HILL CA
Wilseyville 3 7 B VET 242M SLEEPER, TIM KAW CAPITOLA CA
Wilseyville 3 8 B VET 242R KIMBALL, WADE YREKA CA
Wilseyville 3 9 B VET 224A NAVARRETE, FAVIAN KTM SAN MATEO CA
Wilseyville 3 10 B VET 1191 HARVEY, NICHOLAS MINDER NV
Wilseyville 3 11 B VET 1208 GAINOUS, TYLER
Wilseyville 2 DNF B VET 196A KOPRIVNIKAR, ALES KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Wilseyville 1 DNF B VET 323N TYSON, CLEVE SUZ ROYAL OAKS CA
Wilseyville 4 1 B VET 553D CASHEN, RYAN YAM SAN LEANDRO CA
Wilseyville 4 2 B VET 304J DEVRIES, KYLE HSQ FORESTHILL CA
Wilseyville 4 3 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Wilseyville 4 4 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY PORTOLA CA
Wilseyville 4 5 B VET 184H STEWARD, JOSH KTM TRUCKEE CA
Wilseyville 4 6 B VET 275Q EBBETT, WILL YAM MOKE HILL CA
Wilseyville 3 7 B VET 242M SLEEPER, TIM KAW CAPITOLA CA
Wilseyville 3 8 B VET 242R KIMBALL, WADE YREKA CA
Wilseyville 3 9 B VET 224A NAVARRETE, FAVIAN KTM SAN MATEO CA
Wilseyville 3 10 B VET 1191 HARVEY, NICHOLAS MINDER NV
Wilseyville 3 11 B VET 1208 GAINOUS, TYLER
Wilseyville 2 12 B VET 196A KOPRIVNIKAR, ALES KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
Wilseyville 1 13 B VET 323N TYSON, CLEVE SUZ ROYAL OAKS CA
MMX HS 10 1 B VET 172Q Thompson, Eric KTM Pleasanton CA
MMX HS 10 2 B VET 326J MUCHARD, MICHAEL HSQ AUBURN CA
MMX HS 10 3 B VET 105R MORGAN, MATT KTM REDDING CA
MMX HS 10 4 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
MMX HS 10 5 B VET 304J DEVRIES, KYLE HSQ FORESTHILL CA
MMX HS 9 6 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY PORTOLA CA
MMX HS 9 7 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
MMX HS 9 8 B VET 184H STEWARD, JOSH KTM PLEASANTON CA
MMX HS 9 9 B VET 134S MARCUS, JOSH HSQ SAN JOSE CA
MMX HS 9 10 B VET 603A STOYAK, KRISTOPHER KTM SAN FRANCISCO CA
MMX HS 9 11 B VET 274S HENRY, SEAN KTM MILPITAS CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 1 B VET 153W HUCK, DOMINIC KTM PRUNEDALE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 2 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 3 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 4 B VET 304J DEVRIES, KYLE HSQ FORESTHILL CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 5 B VET 134S MARCUS, JOSH HSQ SAN JOSE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 6 B VET 126L MARX, ISAAC HSQ LOS GATOS CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 7 B VET 553D CASHEN, RYAN SAN LEANDRO CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 8 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY PORTOLA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 9 B VET 323N TYSON, CLEVE SUZ ROYAL OAKS CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 2 10 B VET 521A SAUM, RICHARD KTM SAN PABLO CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 2 11 B VET 274S HENRY, SEAN KTM MILPITAS CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 12 B VET 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 1 B VET 153W HUCK, DOMINIC KTM PRUNEDALE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 2 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 3 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 4 B VET 304J DEVRIES, KYLE HSQ FORESTHILL CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 5 B VET 134S MARCUS, JOSH HSQ SAN JOSE CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 6 B VET 126L MARX, ISAAC HSQ LOS GATOS CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 7 B VET 553D CASHEN, RYAN SAN LEANDRO CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 8 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY PORTOLA CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 9 B VET 323N TYSON, CLEVE SUZ ROYAL OAKS CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 2 10 B VET 521A SAUM, RICHARD KTM SAN PABLO CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 2 11 B VET 274S HENRY, SEAN KTM MILPITAS CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 12 B VET 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 1 B VET 304J DEVRIES, KYLE HSQ FORESTHILL CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 2 B VET 326J MUCHARD, MICHAEL HSQ AUBURN CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 3 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY PORTOLA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 4 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 5 B VET 134R LEMLER, BRENT YAM REDDING CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 6 B VET 387R MORGAN, ANDY KTM REDDING CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 7 B VET 521A SAUM, RICHARD KTM SAN PABLO CA
Bigfoot Blitz 0 DNF B VET 1168 MAROK, JOSHUA MARTINEZ CA
Bigfoot Blitz 0 DNF B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Bigfoot Blitz 0 DNF B VET 134S MARCUS, JOSH HSQ SAN JOSE CA
Bigfoot Blitz 0 DNF B VET 105R MORGAN, MATT KTM REDDING CA
Bigfoot Blitz 0 DNF B VET 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
Bigfoot Blitz 0 DNF B VET 172Q Thompson, Eric SUZ Pleasanton CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 1 B VET 172Q Thompson, Eric SUZ Pleasanton CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 2 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 3 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY PORTOLA CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 4 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 5 B VET 304J DEVRIES, KYLE HSQ FORESTHILL CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 6 B VET 275Q EBBETT, WILL YAM MOKE HILL CA
Blue Mountain HS 4 7 B VET 105R MORGAN, MATT KTM REDDING CA
Lilliputian 5 1 B VET 172Q THOMPSON, ERIC SUZ Pleasanton CA
Lilliputian 5 2 B VET 304J DEVRIES, KYLE HSQ FORESTHILL CA
Lilliputian 5 3 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY PORTOLA CA
Lilliputian 5 4 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Lilliputian 4 5 B VET 184H STEWARD, JOSH KTM TRUCKEE CA
Lilliputian 4 6 B VET 553D CASHEN, RYAN SAN LEANDRO CA
Lilliputian 4 7 B VET 3Y FOSTER, RYAN YAM SAN JOSE CA
Lilliputian 4 8 B VET 413J MUNDT, KEVIN KTM ROCKLIN CA
Lilliputian 4 9 B VET 224A NAVARRETE, FAVIAN KTM SAN MATEO CA
Donner HS 3 1 B VET 304J DEVRIES, KYLE HSQ FORESTHILL CA
Donner HS 3 2 B VET 1181 POOHACHOFF, NICK
Donner HS 3 3 B VET 248M RIESNER, CHRIS KTM SCOTTS VALLEY CA
Donner HS 3 4 B VET 1186 LANE, JOSH ALGONQUIN IL
Donner HS 3 5 B VET 184H STEWARD, JOSH KTM TRUCKEE CA
Donner HS 3 6 B VET 134S MARCUS, JOSH HSQ SAN JOSE CA
Donner HS 3 7 B VET 166N STAPP, WILES KTM GARDNERVILLE NV
Donner HS 3 8 B VET 817M SNETSINGER, JASON YAM REDWOOD ESTATES CA
Donner HS 3 9 B VET 553D CASHEN, RYAN SAN LEANDRO CA
Donner HS 3 10 B VET 263Q SILER, COLBY PORTOLA CA
Donner HS 3 11 B VET 1185 BROCK, TRAVIS TEMECULA CA
Donner HS 3 12 B VET 1194 SLEEPER, TIM KAW CAPITOLA CA
Donner HS 3 13 B VET 1175 HOYT, JOSH WINTON CA
Donner HS 3 14 B VET 1193 BUCCOWICH, FLETCHER JUNE LAKE CA
Donner HS 2 15 B VET 123L PRESCOTT, KYLE KTM SAN JOSE CA
Donner HS 2 16 B VET 1168 MAROK, JOSHUA MARTINEZ CA
Donner HS 2 17 B VET 521A SAUM, RICHARD KTM SAN PABLO CA
Donner HS 2 18 B VET 1191 HARVEY, NICHOLAS WATSONVILLE CA
Donner HS 1 19 B VET 1180 POWER, LANE
Donner HS 1 20 B VET 1171 BOUCHARD, KEVIN KINGS BEACH
Donner HS 0 DNF B VET 323N TYSON, CLEVE SUZ ROYAL OAKS CA
258