2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 6 1 B SENIOR 297V GLADDERS, GAR HSQ MADEIRA CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 2 B SENIOR 1164 CALL, DANIEL KTM SCOTTS VALLEY CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 3 B SENIOR 298F HUGGINS, JASON KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 4 B SENIOR 339H GREENWOOD, SEAN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 5 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 6 B SENIOR 206C HACKLER, CORY KTM SAN MATEO CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 7 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
SCRU Scrambles 5 8 B SENIOR 1163 FLORES, FRANK YAM MOSS LANDING CA
SCRU Scrambles 5 9 B SENIOR 153A KARP, BILL KTM BELMONT CA
SCRU Scrambles 0 DNF B SENIOR 309G JACOBS, DAVID HSQ VACAVILLE CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 1 B SENIOR 297V GLADDERS, GAR HSQ MADEIRA CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 2 B SENIOR 339H GREENWOOD, SEAN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 3 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 4 B SENIOR 151U ECHELMEIER, ELI YAM NOVATO CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 5 B SENIOR 298F HUGGINS, JASON KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 6 B SENIOR 183R CHAMBLIN, MATT KTM RED BLUFF CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 7 B SENIOR 114T GOULETT, JEREMIAH KTM SANTA CRUZ CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 8 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF B SENIOR 516F SULLIVAN, PAUL KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 1 B SENIOR 114T GOULETT, JEREMIAH KTM SANTA CRUZ CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 2 B SENIOR 339H GREENWOOD, SEAN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 3 B SENIOR 274H PAHRMAN, ERIK KTM ANTIOCH CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 4 B SENIOR 1147 LLYOD, JON
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 5 B SENIOR 298F HUGGINS, JASON KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 6 B SENIOR 183R CHAMBLIN, MATT KTM RED BLUFF CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 7 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 8 B SENIOR 230E STRICKLAND, SHAWN KTM TRACY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 9 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 10 B SENIOR 309G JACOBS, DAVID HSQ VACAVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 11 B SENIOR 516F SULLIVAN, PAUL KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 1 B SENIOR 406D GRANT, HARVEY KTM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 2 B SENIOR 274H PAHRMAN, ERIK KTM ANTIOCH CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 3 B SENIOR 298F HUGGINS, JASON KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 4 B SENIOR 339H GREENWOOD, SEAN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 5 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 6 B SENIOR 183R CHAMBLIN, MATT KTM RED BLUFF CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 7 B SENIOR 516F SULLIVAN, PAUL KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 8 B SENIOR 163K ROUND, DOUG KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 9 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 10 B SENIOR 309G JACOBS, DAVID HSQ VACAVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 11 B SENIOR 206C HACKLER, CORY KTM SAN MATEO CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 12 B SENIOR 395V GRIFFITH, DAVE HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 13 B SENIOR 363Q GAMBILL, BRYAN YAM STIRLING CITY CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 14 B SENIOR 165X RODRIGUEZ, ANTHONY KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 15 B SENIOR N814S PENSOTTI, PETER YAM RENO NV
Shasta Dam GP 1 DNF B SENIOR 182 MORGAN, MIKE HSQ REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 1 B SENIOR 406D GRANT, HARVEY KTM REDDING CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 2 B SENIOR 274H PAHRMAN, ERIK KTM ANTIOCH CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 3 B SENIOR 298F HUGGINS, JASON KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 4 B SENIOR 339H GREENWOOD, SEAN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 5 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 6 B SENIOR 183R CHAMBLIN, MATT KTM RED BLUFF CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 7 B SENIOR 516F SULLIVAN, PAUL KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 8 B SENIOR 163K ROUND, DOUG KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 9 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 10 B SENIOR 309G JACOBS, DAVID HSQ VACAVILLE CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 11 B SENIOR 206C HACKLER, CORY KTM SAN MATEO CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 12 B SENIOR 395V GRIFFITH, DAVE HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 13 B SENIOR 363Q GAMBILL, BRYAN YAM STIRLING CITY CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 14 B SENIOR 165X RODRIGUEZ, ANTHONY KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 1 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 2 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
Burrows Ranch HS 4 3 B SENIOR 298F HUGGINS, JASON KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Burrows Ranch HS 4 4 B SENIOR 309G JACOBS, DAVID HSQ VACAVILLE CA
Burrows Ranch HS 4 5 B SENIOR 417A DUNTSCH, BRANDON HSQ CHICO CA
Burrows Ranch HS 4 6 B SENIOR 383J CARPINETA , ADAM HON SHERIDAN CA
Burrows Ranch HS 2 7 B SENIOR 339H GREENWOOD, SEAN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 2 8 B SENIOR 183R CHAMBLIN, MATT KTM RED BLUFF CA
Burrows Ranch HS 1 9 B SENIOR 42S SLANEY, STEVE KAW BRENTWOOD CA
Prairie City GP 6 1 B SENIOR 298F HUGGINS, JASON KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 6 2 B SENIOR 297V GLADDERS, GAR HSQ MADEIRA CA
Prairie City GP 6 3 B SENIOR 206C HACKLER, CORY KTM SAN MATEO CA
Prairie City GP 5 4 B SENIOR 309G JACOBS, DAVID HSQ VACAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 5 5 B SENIOR N232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Prairie City GP 5 6 B SENIOR 153A KARP, BILL KTM BELMONT CA
Prairie City GP 5 7 B SENIOR 363Q GAMBILL, BRYAN YAM STIRLING CITY CA
Prairie City GP 5 8 B SENIOR 390H MARSHALL, JESSE HON LIVERMORE CA
Prairie City GP 5 9 B SENIOR 516F SULLIVAN, PAUL KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Prairie City GP 5 10 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
Prairie City GP 5 11 B SENIOR 165X RODRIGUEZ, TONY KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 5 12 B SENIOR 152F COLE, JESSE SUZ KELSEYVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 5 13 B SENIOR N814S PENSOTTI, PETER YAM RENO NV
Prairie City GP 5 14 B SENIOR 183R CHAMBLIN, MATT KTM RED BLUFF CA
Prairie City GP 4 15 B SENIOR 274R POWELL, BRETT KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Prairie City GP 3 DNF B SENIOR 1116 GRANT, HARVEY KTM REDDING CA
Prairie City GP 2 DNF B SENIOR 274H PAHRMAN, ERIK KTM ANTIOCH CA
Prairie City GP 6 1 B SENIOR 298F HUGGINS, JASON KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 6 2 B SENIOR 297V GLADDERS, GAR HSQ MADEIRA CA
Prairie City GP 6 3 B SENIOR 206C HACKLER, CORY KTM SAN MATEO CA
Prairie City GP 5 4 B SENIOR 309G JACOBS, DAVID HSQ VACAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 5 5 B SENIOR N232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Prairie City GP 5 6 B SENIOR 153A KARP, BILL KTM BELMONT CA
Prairie City GP 5 7 B SENIOR 363Q GAMBILL, BRYAN YAM STIRLING CITY CA
Prairie City GP 5 8 B SENIOR 390H MARSHALL, JESSE HON LIVERMORE CA
Prairie City GP 5 9 B SENIOR 516F SULLIVAN, PAUL KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Prairie City GP 5 10 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
Prairie City GP 5 11 B SENIOR 165X RODRIGUEZ, TONY KTM ROSEVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 5 12 B SENIOR 152F COLE, JESSE SUZ KELSEYVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 5 13 B SENIOR 183R CHAMBLIN, MATT KTM RED BLUFF CA
Prairie City GP 3 14 B SENIOR 1116 GRANT, HARVEY KTM REDDING CA
Prairie City GP 2 15 B SENIOR 274H PAHRMAN, ERIK KTM ANTIOCH CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 1 B SENIOR 1145 DICKSON, DREW KTM COLFAX CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 2 B SENIOR 297V GLADDERS, GAR HSQ MADEIRA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 3 B SENIOR 114T GOULETT, JEREMIAH KTM SANTA CRUZ CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 4 B SENIOR 298F HUGGINS, JASON KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 5 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 6 B SENIOR 183R CHAMBLIN, MATT KTM RED BLUFF CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 7 B SENIOR 175L GAGE, CHRIS KTM
Lazy Bumb HS 4 8 B SENIOR 309G JACOBS, DAVID HSQ VACAVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 9 B SENIOR 363Q GAMBILL, BRYAN YAM STIRLING CITY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 10 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 11 B SENIOR 383J CARPINETA , ADAM HON
Lazy Bumb HS 2 12 B SENIOR 104T CUNHA, GERALD KTM CUPERTINO CA
Lazy Bumb HS 0 DNF B SENIOR 80Z BERGSTOW, PAUL HSQ REDWOOD CITY CA
MMX HS 10 1 B SENIOR 297V GLADDERS, GAR HSQ MADEIRA CA
MMX HS 10 2 B SENIOR 274H PAHRMAN, ERIK KTM ANTIOCH CA
MMX HS 10 3 B SENIOR 298F HUGGINS, JASON KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
MMX HS 10 4 B SENIOR 516F SULLIVAN, PAUL KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
MMX HS 10 5 B SENIOR 163K ROUND, DOUG KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
MMX HS 10 6 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
MMX HS 10 7 B SENIOR 417A DUNTSCH, BRANDON HSQ CHICO CA
MMX HS 9 8 B SENIOR 339H GREENWOOD, SEAN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
MMX HS 9 9 B SENIOR 159E KERSHAW, DAVID YAM ELK GROVE CA
MMX HS 9 10 B SENIOR 183R CHAMBLIN, MATT KTM RED BLUFF CA
MMX HS 9 11 B SENIOR 420K SCHAPPERT, LANCE KAW POLLOCK PINES CA
MMX HS 9 12 B SENIOR 309G JACOBS, DAVID HSQ VACAVILLE CA
MMX HS 9 13 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
Wilseyville 4 1 B SENIOR 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Wilseyville 4 2 B SENIOR 1206 HUGGINS, JASON KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Wilseyville 4 3 B SENIOR 130F REIS, ROB KTM MCMA MILL VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 4 4 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Wilseyville 3 5 B SENIOR 183R CHAMBLIN, MATT KTM RED BLUFF CA
Wilseyville 3 6 B SENIOR 159E KERSHAW, DAVID YAM ELK GROVE CA
Wilseyville 3 7 B SENIOR 151U ECHELMEIER, ELI YAM NOVATO CA
Wilseyville 3 8 B SENIOR 75H BAILEY, SHAWN
Wilseyville 3 DNF B SENIOR 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
Wilseyville 2 DNF B SENIOR N814S PENSOTTI, PETER YAM RENO NV
Wilseyville 1 DNF B SENIOR 403J LANDON, MARK HSQ ROSEVILLE CA
Wilseyville 4 1 B SENIOR 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Wilseyville 4 2 B SENIOR 1206 HUGGINS, JASON KTM LAYTONVILLE CA
Wilseyville 4 3 B SENIOR 130F REIS, ROB KTM MCMA MILL VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 4 4 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Wilseyville 3 5 B SENIOR 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
Wilseyville 3 6 B SENIOR 183R CHAMBLIN, MATT KTM RED BLUFF CA
Wilseyville 3 7 B SENIOR 159E KERSHAW, DAVID YAM ELK GROVE CA
Wilseyville 3 8 B SENIOR 151U ECHELMEIER, ELI YAM NOVATO CA
Wilseyville 3 9 B SENIOR 75H BAILEY, SHAWN
Wilseyville 2 10 B SENIOR N814S PENSOTTI, PETER YAM RENO NV
Wilseyville 1 11 B SENIOR 403J LANDON, MARK HSQ ROSEVILLE CA
MMX HS 9 1 B SENIOR 274H PAHRMAN, ERIC KTM ANTIOCH CA
MMX HS 9 2 B SENIOR 163K ROUND, DOUG KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
MMX HS 9 3 B SENIOR 516F SULLIVAN, PAUL KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
MMX HS 9 4 B SENIOR 383J CARPINETA, ADAM HON SHERIDAN CA
MMX HS 9 5 B SENIOR 183R CHAMBLIN, MATT KTM RED BLUFF CA
MMX HS 9 6 B SENIOR 159E KERSHAW, DAVID YAM ELK GROVE CA
MMX HS 9 7 B SENIOR 206C HACKLER, CORY KTM SAN JOSE CA
MMX HS 9 8 B SENIOR 130F REIS, ROB KTM MILL VALLEY CA
MMX HS 9 9 B SENIOR 403J LANDON, MARK
MMX HS 9 10 B SENIOR 363Q GAMBILL, BRYAN KTM STIRLING CITY CA
MMX HS 9 11 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
MMX HS 8 12 B SENIOR 390H MARSHALL, JESSE
MMX HS 8 13 B SENIOR 1162 TAYLOR, SONNY HON OAKLEY CA
MMX HS 7 14 B SENIOR 325E LARSON, BRAD HON TRACY CA
MMX HS 2 15 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 1 B SENIOR 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 2 B SENIOR 175L GAGE, CHRIS KTM
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 3 B SENIOR 130F REIS, ROB KTM MILL VALLEY CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 4 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 2 5 B SENIOR 325E LARSON, BRAD HON TRACY CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 2 6 B SENIOR 228E CRANFORD, ERIC HSQ TRACY CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 7 B SENIOR 274H PAHRMAN, ERIC KTM ANTIOCH CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 8 B SENIOR 62M HAMPEL, PETER KTM
Phantom Hare Scrambles 1 9 B SENIOR 203S BOWER, BRAD YAM SAN JOSE CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 1 B SENIOR 88J DICKSON, DREW KTM OAKLEY CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 2 B SENIOR 403J LANDON, MARK
Bigfoot Blitz 3 3 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 4 B SENIOR 130F REIS, ROB KTM MILL VALLEY CA
Bigfoot Blitz 2 5 B SENIOR 274H PAHRMAN, ERIC KTM ANTIOCH CA
Bigfoot Blitz 2 6 B SENIOR 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Bigfoot Blitz 2 7 B SENIOR 151U ECHELMEIER, ELI YAM SAN RAFAEL CA
Bigfoot Blitz 2 8 B SENIOR 1166 WILLIS, JACOB MIRANDA
Bigfoot Blitz 2 9 B SENIOR 159E KERSHAW, DAVID YAM ELK GROVE CA
Bigfoot Blitz 1 10 B SENIOR 395V GRIFFITH, DAVE HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Bigfoot Blitz 0 DNF B SENIOR 153X DIETERICH, CRAIG EL DORADO HILLS
Blue Mountain HS 5 1 B SENIOR 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 2 B SENIOR 88J DICKSON, DREW KTM COLFAX CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 3 B SENIOR 130F REIS, ROB KTM MCMA MILL VALLEY CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 4 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 5 B SENIOR 159E KERSHAW, DAVID YAM ELK GROVE CA
Blue Mountain HS 4 6 B SENIOR 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
Blue Mountain HS 3 7 B SENIOR 516F SULLIVAN, PAUL KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Blue Mountain HS 0 DNF B SENIOR 395V GRIFFITH, DAVE HSQ COPPEROPOLIS CA
Lilliputian 4 1 B SENIOR 1201 JOHNSON, DON SACRAMENTO CA
Lilliputian 4 2 B SENIOR 1199 CALL, DANIEL YAM
Lilliputian 4 3 B SENIOR 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Lilliputian 4 4 B SENIOR 1198 WILLIS, JACOB MIRANDA
Lilliputian 4 5 B SENIOR 274H PAHRMAN, ERIC KTM ANTIOCH CA
Lilliputian 4 6 B SENIOR 183R CHAMBLIN, MATT KTM RED BLUFF CA
Lilliputian 4 7 B SENIOR 159E KERSHAW, DAVID YAM ELK GROVE CA
Lilliputian 4 8 B SENIOR 163K ROUND, DOUG KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
Lilliputian 4 9 B SENIOR 42S SLANEY, STEVE KAW BRENTWOOD CA
Lilliputian 4 10 B SENIOR 130F REIS, ROB KTM MCMA MILL VALLEY CA
Lilliputian 4 11 B SENIOR 516F SULLIVAN, PAUL KTM RANCHO CORDOVA CA
Lilliputian 4 12 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Lilliputian 4 13 B SENIOR 383J CARPINETA, ADAM HON SHERIDAN CA
Lilliputian 4 14 B SENIOR 309G JACOBS, DAVID KAW VACAVILLE CA
Lilliputian 0 DNF B SENIOR 186F LYTER, CRAIG HON SONOMA CA
Lilliputian 0 DNF B SENIOR 403J LANDON, MARK HSQ ROSEVILLE CA
Donner HS 3 1 B SENIOR 88J DICKSON, DREW KTM COLFAX CA
Donner HS 3 2 B SENIOR 163K ROUND, DOUG KTM POLLOCK PINES CA
Donner HS 3 3 B SENIOR 1172 ROBINSON, JEFFREY RENO NV
Donner HS 3 4 B SENIOR 232Q MCNETT, DAVID KTM WOODLAND CA
Donner HS 3 5 B SENIOR 30M UNDERWOOD, BRIAN HSQ HOLLISTER CA
Donner HS 2 6 B SENIOR 140K COAKER, BILL BET SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA
Donner HS 2 7 B SENIOR 186X HESTER, JASON KTM CAMPBELL CA
Donner HS 2 8 B SENIOR 151U ECHELMEIER, ELI YAM SAN RAFAEL CA
Donner HS 2 9 B SENIOR 1189 HALL, DAVID TRUCKEE CA
Donner HS 2 10 B SENIOR 1192 LUCZYK, GERALD SPARKS NV
Donner HS 1 11 B SENIOR 383J CARPINETA, ADAM HON SHERIDAN CA
Donner HS 0 DNF B SENIOR 501 HALL, DAVID HSQ OMC TRUCKEE CA
Donner HS 0 DNF B SENIOR 130F REIS, ROB KTM MCMA MILL VALLEY CA
Donner HS 0 DNF B SENIOR 403J LANDON, MARK HSQ
222