2019 Cross Country Series  
Title Laps Place Class Plate Name Sponsors MFG Club City State
SCRU Scrambles 6 1 B 250 334M OLIVEIRA, ALEX KTM LA SELVA CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 2 B 250 2R JAMES, CODY YAM MILPITAS CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 3 B 250 301D MACHI, JOE KTM PLEASANTON CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 4 B 250 118J SUMRALL, BRYCE KTM FORESTHILL CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 5 B 250 385A ARNOLD, ERIK KAW MANTECA CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 6 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 7 B 250 134G FISH, TIM KTM AMERICAN CANYON CA
SCRU Scrambles 6 8 B 250 1165 GANGWER, COLTON YAM PATTERSON CA
SCRU Scrambles 5 9 B 250 183J CABRAL, NICHOLAS YAM ROCKLIN CA
SCRU Scrambles 4 10 B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
SCRU Scrambles 3 11 B 250 383V CLINTON, RYAN YAM MANTECA CA
Picacho Creek HS 4 1 B 250 118J SUMRALL, BRYCE KTM FORESTHILL CA
Picacho Creek HS 4 2 B 250 1119 LUNFORD, ANGELO YAM FAIRFIELD CA
Picacho Creek HS 4 3 B 250 301D MACHI, JOE KTM PLEASANTON CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 4 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 5 B 250 334M OLIVEIRA, ALEX KTM LA SELVA CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 6 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 7 B 250 221H BENFIELD, NICK KTM RENO NV
Picacho Creek HS 3 8 B 250 134G FISH, TIM KTM VACAVILLE CA
Picacho Creek HS 3 9 B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 10 B 250 321X HANNUM, ZACHARY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Picacho Creek HS 2 11 B 250 278G TAVARES, BRYAN KTM UPPER LAKE CA
Picacho Creek HS 0 DNF B 250 301F LABRENZ, SETH KTM NEVADA CITY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 5 1 B 250 385A ARNOLD, ERIK KAW MANTECA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 5 2 B 250 334M OLIVEIRA, ALEX KTM LA SELVA CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 5 3 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 5 4 B 250 118J SUMRALL, BRYCE KTM FORESTHILL CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 5 5 B 250 301D MACHI, JOE KTM PLEASANTON CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 6 B 250 707L LANFORD, ANGELO YAM FAIRFIELD CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 7 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 8 B 250 134G FISH, TIM KTM VACAVILLE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 9 B 250 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 10 B 250 301F LABRENZ, SETH KTM NEVADA CITY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 11 B 250 278G TAVARES, BRYAN KTM UPPER LAKE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 12 B 250 321X HANNUM, ZACHARY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 13 B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 4 14 B 250 1154 DEMOSS, DEAN YAM SAN JOSE CA
Old Crow Hare Scrambles 0 DNF B 250 221H BENFIELD, NICK KTM RENO NV
Shasta Dam GP 3 1 B 250 2R JAMES, CODY YAM MILPITAS CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 2 B 250 118J SUMRALL, BRYCE KTM FORESTHILL CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 3 B 250 385A ARNOLD, ERIK KAW MANTECA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 4 B 250 334M OLIVEIRA, ALEX KTM LA SELVA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 5 B 250 301D MACHI, JOE KTM PLEASANTON CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 6 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 7 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 8 B 250 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM CLAYTON CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 9 B 250 184K WRIGHT, KENNETH HON WEST POINT CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 10 B 250 134G FISH, TIM KTM AMERICAN CANYON CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 11 B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 12 B 250 301F LABRENZ, SETH KTM NEVADA CITY CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 13 B 250 25X BINFORD, KADEN
Shasta Dam GP 3 14 B 250 1156 ALCORN, NATHAN HSQ GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 15 B 250 183J CABRAL, NICHOLAS YAM ROCKLIN CA
Shasta Dam GP 1 DNF B 250 321X HANNUM, ZACHARY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Shasta Dam GP 1 DNF B 250 N414A KAVENEY, JOHN YAM LINCOLN CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 1 B 250 2R JAMES, CODY YAM MILPITAS CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 2 B 250 118J SUMRALL, BRYCE KTM FORESTHILL CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 3 B 250 385A ARNOLD, ERIK KAW MANTECA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 4 B 250 334M OLIVEIRA, ALEX KTM LA SELVA CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 5 B 250 301D MACHI, JOE KTM PLEASANTON CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 6 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 7 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 8 B 250 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM CLAYTON CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 9 B 250 184K WRIGHT, KENNETH HON WEST POINT CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 10 B 250 134G FISH, TIM KTM AMERICAN CANYON CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 11 B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 12 B 250 301F LABRENZ, SETH KTM NEVADA CITY CA
Shasta Dam GP 3 13 B 250 1156 ALCORN, NATHAN HSQ GRASS VALLEY CA
Shasta Dam GP 2 14 B 250 183J CABRAL, NICHOLAS YAM ROCKLIN CA
Shasta Dam GP 1 15 B 250 321X HANNUM, ZACHARY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Shasta Dam GP 1 16 B 250 N414A KAVENEY, JOHN YAM LINCOLN CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 1 B 250 385A ARNOLD, ERIK KAW MANTECA CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 2 B 250 334M OLIVEIRA, ALEX KTM LA SELVA CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 3 B 250 2R JAMES, CODY YAM MILPITAS CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 4 B 250 257G ASCARIZ, COLTON KTM FAIRFIELD CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 5 B 250 301D MACHI, JOE KTM PLEASANTON CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 6 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 7 B 250 321X HANNUM, ZACHARY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 8 B 250 118J SUMRALL, BRYCE KTM FORESTHILL CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 9 B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 10 B 250 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM CLAYTON CA
Burrows Ranch HS 5 11 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 4 12 B 250 134G FISH, TIM KTM AMERICAN CANYON CA
Burrows Ranch HS 4 13 B 250 354G BROWN, TIMOTHY SUZ RIO VISTA CA
Burrows Ranch HS 4 14 B 250 301F LABRENZ, SETH KTM NEVADA CITY CA
Burrows Ranch HS 3 15 B 250 278G TAVARES, BRYAN KTM UPPER LAKE CA
Prairie City GP 6 1 B 250 2R JAMES, CODY YAM MILPITAS CA
Prairie City GP 6 2 B 250 414J KAVENEY, JOHN YAM LINCOLN CA
Prairie City GP 6 3 B 250 301D MACHI, JOE KTM PLEASANTON CA
Prairie City GP 6 4 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 6 5 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Prairie City GP 6 6 B 250 382J CARPINETA, ALEX YAM SHERIDAN CA
Prairie City GP 6 7 B 250 334M OLIVEIRA, ALEX KTM LA SELVA CA
Prairie City GP 6 8 B 250 1078 MARTINI, GARRET UPPERLAKE CA
Prairie City GP 5 9 B 250 1119 LANFORD, ANGELO YAM FAIRFIELD CA
Prairie City GP 5 10 B 250 479G SCRUGGS, JOHN HON COTATI CA
Prairie City GP 5 11 B 250 183J CABRAL, NICHOLAS YAM ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 5 12 B 250 134G FISH, TIM KTM VACAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 5 DNF B 250 128X SARMONT, JESSE YAM CARMICHAEL CA
Prairie City GP 5 DNF B 250 1117 CLEMENS, JUSTIN KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Prairie City GP 5 DNF B 250 221H BENFIELD, NICK KTM RENO NV
Prairie City GP 4 DNF B 250 118J SUMRALL, BRYCE HSQ FORESTHILL CA
Prairie City GP 4 DNF B 250 1110 HANNUM, ZAC
Prairie City GP 2 DNF B 250 172Q THOMPSON, ERIC SUZ NEVADA CITY CA
Prairie City GP 6 1 B 250 2R JAMES, CODY YAM MILPITAS CA
Prairie City GP 6 2 B 250 414J KAVENEY, JOHN YAM LINCOLN CA
Prairie City GP 6 3 B 250 301D MACHI, JOE KTM PLEASANTON CA
Prairie City GP 6 4 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON KTM GRASS VALLEY CA
Prairie City GP 6 5 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Prairie City GP 6 6 B 250 382J CARPINETA, ALEX YAM SHERIDAN CA
Prairie City GP 6 7 B 250 334M OLIVEIRA, ALEX KTM LA SELVA CA
Prairie City GP 6 8 B 250 1078 MARTINI, GARRET UPPERLAKE CA
Prairie City GP 5 9 B 250 128X SARMONT, JESSE YAM CARMICHAEL CA
Prairie City GP 5 10 B 250 1117 CLEMENS, JUSTIN KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Prairie City GP 5 11 B 250 221H BENFIELD, NICK KTM RENO NV
Prairie City GP 5 12 B 250 1119 LANFORD, ANGELO YAM FAIRFIELD CA
Prairie City GP 5 13 B 250 479G SCRUGGS, JOHN HON COTATI CA
Prairie City GP 5 14 B 250 183J CABRAL, NICHOLAS YAM ROCKLIN CA
Prairie City GP 5 15 B 250 134G FISH, TIM KTM VACAVILLE CA
Prairie City GP 4 16 B 250 118J SUMRALL, BRYCE HSQ FORESTHILL CA
Prairie City GP 4 17 B 250 1110 HANNUM, ZAC
Prairie City GP 2 18 B 250 172Q THOMPSON, ERIC SUZ NEVADA CITY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 5 1 B 250 334M OLIVEIRA, ALEX KTM LA SELVA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 5 2 B 250 301D MACHI, JOE KTM PLEASANTON CA
Lazy Bumb HS 5 3 B 250 2R JAMES, CODY YAM MILPITAS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 4 B 250 1143 DEMOSS, DEAN YAM SAN JOSE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 5 B 250 221H BENFIELD, NICK KTM RENO NV
Lazy Bumb HS 4 6 B 250 118J SUMRALL, BRYCE KTM FORESTHILL CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 7 B 250 901N WRIGHT, DUSTIN HON CARSON CITY NV
Lazy Bumb HS 4 8 B 250 385A ARNOLD, ERIK YAM MANTECA CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 9 B 250 920H BETSEYAS, BRADLEY KTM
Lazy Bumb HS 4 10 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 11 B 250 134G FISH, TIM KTM VACAVILLE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 12 B 250 301F LABRENZ, SETH KTM NEVADA CITY CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 13 B 250 278G TAVARES, BRYAN KTM UPPER LAKE CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 14 B 250 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM
Lazy Bumb HS 4 15 B 250 184K WRIGHT, KENNETH HON WEST POINT CA
Lazy Bumb HS 4 16 B 250 382J CARPINETA, ALEX YAM SHERIDAN CA
Lazy Bumb HS 3 17 B 250 180M RIANDA, CADEN YAM
Lazy Bumb HS 3 18 B 250 1142 BUTLER, CODY HON LOS GATOS CA
Lazy Bumb HS 1 19 B 250 183J CABRAL, NICHOLAS YAM ROCKLIN CA
MMX HS 11 1 B 250 496V SCOTT, CODY YAM VALLEY SPRINGS CA
MMX HS 11 2 B 250 2R JAMES, CODY YAM MILPITAS CA
MMX HS 11 3 B 250 181H GNUTZMAN, TYLER KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
MMX HS 11 4 B 250 334M OLIVEIRA, ALEX KTM LA SELVA CA
MMX HS 10 5 B 250 1135 PROPS, KYLE YAM LINCOLN CA
MMX HS 10 6 B 250 301D MACHI, JOE KTM PLEASANTON CA
MMX HS 10 7 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
MMX HS 10 8 B 250 382J CARPINETA, ALEX YAM SHERIDAN CA
MMX HS 10 9 B 250 134G FISH, TIM KTM VACAVILLE CA
MMX HS 10 10 B 250 128X SARMONT, JESSE YAM CARMICHAEL CA
MMX HS 10 11 B 250 321X HANNUM, ZACHARY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
MMX HS 10 12 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
MMX HS 10 13 B 250 348J MEYER, CHRIS YAM PENN VALLEY CA
MMX HS 10 14 B 250 130G KRAICH, COLBY YAM GUALALA CA
MMX HS 9 15 B 250 278G TAVARES, BRYAN KTM UPPER LAKE CA
MMX HS 9 16 B 250 183J CABRAL, NICHOLAS YAM ROCKLIN CA
MMX HS 6 17 B 250 118J SUMRALL, BRYCE KTM FORESTHILL CA
MMX HS 2 18 B 250 1119 LANSFORD, ANGELO YAM
MMX HS 0 DNF B 250 1131 JENSEN, JARED KAW ELK GROVE CA
MMX HS 0 DNF B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN HON DISCOVERY BAY CA
Wilseyville 5 1 B 250 414J KAVENEY, JOHN YAM LINCOLN CA
Wilseyville 4 2 B 250 321X HANNUM, ZACHARY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Wilseyville 4 3 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 4 4 B 250 316K BOTTOMLEY, TYLER AVERY CA
Wilseyville 4 5 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM COLUSA CA
Wilseyville 4 6 B 250 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM CLAYTON CA
Wilseyville 4 7 B 250 1209 LOGE, GAGE YAM LIVERMORE CA
Wilseyville 4 8 B 250 422K SENDER, DREW KTM SAN ANDREAS CA
Wilseyville 3 DNF B 250 301F LABRENZ, SETH KTM NEVADA CITY CA
Wilseyville 2 DNF B 250 641V COMPHER, DYLAN HSQ MERCED CA
Wilseyville 2 DNF B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Wilseyville 2 DNF B 250 1210 TURECKI, EZEKIEL VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Wilseyville 1 DNF B 250 23 THOMPSON, RYAN OLYMPIA WA
Wilseyville 5 1 B 250 414J KAVENEY, JOHN YAM LINCOLN CA
Wilseyville 4 2 B 250 321X HANNUM, ZACHARY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Wilseyville 4 3 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Wilseyville 4 4 B 250 316K BOTTOMLEY, TYLER AVERY CA
Wilseyville 4 5 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM COLUSA CA
Wilseyville 4 6 B 250 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM CLAYTON CA
Wilseyville 4 7 B 250 1209 LOGE, GAGE YAM LIVERMORE CA
Wilseyville 4 8 B 250 422K SENDER, DREW KTM SAN ANDREAS CA
Wilseyville 3 9 B 250 301F LABRENZ, SETH KTM NEVADA CITY CA
Wilseyville 2 10 B 250 641V COMPHER, DYLAN HSQ MERCED CA
Wilseyville 2 11 B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Wilseyville 2 12 B 250 1210 TURECKI, EZEKIEL VALLEY SPRINGS CA
MMX HS 11 1 B 250 1165 PROPS, KYLE YAM LINCOLN CA
MMX HS 10 2 B 250 316K BOTTOMLEY, TYLER
MMX HS 10 3 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
MMX HS 10 4 B 250 194J EVELER, COLBY
MMX HS 10 5 B 250 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM CLAYTON CA
MMX HS 10 6 B 250 235D HERTZ, CLAYTON KTM FREMONT CA
MMX HS 10 7 B 250 382J CARPINETA, ALEX YAM SHERIDAN CA
MMX HS 10 8 B 250 133M NOOTEBOOM, TYLER YAM GILROY CA
MMX HS 10 9 B 250 321X HANNUM, ZACHARY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
MMX HS 10 10 B 250 271R DEGEYTER, ZEKE KTM GRANTS PASS OR
MMX HS 10 11 B 250 641V DYLAN COMPHER
MMX HS 10 12 B 250 104G MARTINI, GARRET HSQ NICE CA
MMX HS 10 13 B 250 301F LABRENZ, SETH KTM NEVADA CITY CA
MMX HS 10 14 B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
MMX HS 9 15 B 250 128X SARMONT, JESSE YAM CARMICHAEL CA
MMX HS 2 16 B 250 312W WILLETTS, MASON YAM OAKLAND CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 1 B 250 118J SUMRALL, BRYCE KTM FORESTHILL CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 2 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 3 B 250 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM CLAYTON CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 4 B 250 641V COMPHER, DYLAN HSQ MERCED CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 5 B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN KTM RENO NV
Phantom Hare Scrambles 3 6 B 250 133M NOOTEBOOM, TYLER YAM GILROY CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 2 7 B 250 312W WILLETTS, MASON YAM OAKLAND CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 0 DNF B 250 139B WENSMANN, RYAN KTM MORGAN HILL CA
Phantom Hare Scrambles 0 DNF B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 1 B 250 414J KAVENEY, JOHN YAM LINCOLN CA
Bigfoot Blitz 4 2 B 250 316K BOTTOMLEY, TYLER
Bigfoot Blitz 3 3 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 4 B 250 271R DEGEYTER, ZEKE KTM GRANTS PASS OR
Bigfoot Blitz 3 5 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Bigfoot Blitz 3 6 B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Bigfoot Blitz 2 7 B 250 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM CLAYTON CA
Bigfoot Blitz 2 8 B 250 321X HANNUM, ZACHARY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Bigfoot Blitz 2 9 B 250 278G TAVARES, BRYAN KTM UPPER LAKE CA
Blue Mountain HS 6 1 B 250 414J KAVENEY, JOHN YAM LINCOLN CA
Blue Mountain HS 6 2 B 250 321X HANNUM, ZACHARY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Blue Mountain HS 6 3 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 4 B 250 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM CLAYTON CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 5 B 250 316K BOTTOMLEY, TYLER AVERY CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 6 B 250 271R DEGEYTER, ZEKE KTM GRANTS PASS OR
Blue Mountain HS 5 7 B 250 322V JACOBS, DALE YAM SUTTER CREEK CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 8 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Blue Mountain HS 5 9 B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Blue Mountain HS 3 10 B 250 641V COMPHER, DYLAN HSQ MERCED CA
Lilliputian 5 1 B 250 414J KAVENEY, JOHN YAM LINCOLN CA
Lilliputian 5 2 B 250 316K BOTTOMLEY, TYLER
Lilliputian 5 3 B 250 194J EVELER, COLBY LINCOLN
Lilliputian 5 4 B 250 322V JACOBS, DALE YAM SUTTER CREEK CA
Lilliputian 5 5 B 250 920H BETSEKAS, BRADLEY KTM PLEASANT HILL CA
Lilliputian 5 6 B 250 235D HERTZ, CLAYTON KTM LIVERMORE CA
Lilliputian 5 7 B 250 321X HANNUM, ZACHARY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Lilliputian 5 8 B 250 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM CLAYTON CA
Lilliputian 5 9 B 250 382J CARPINETA, ALEX YAM SHERIDAN CA
Lilliputian 4 10 B 250 641V COMPHER, DYLAN HSQ MERCED CA
Lilliputian 4 11 B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Lilliputian 3 12 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Lilliputian 3 13 B 250 278G TAVARES, BRIAN KTM
Donner HS 4 1 B 250 414J KAVENEY, JOHN YAM LINCOLN CA
Donner HS 3 2 B 250 316K BOTTOMLEY, TYLER
Donner HS 3 3 B 250 194J EVELER, COLBY
Donner HS 3 4 B 250 252P PACAK, ETHAN YAM CLAYTON CA
Donner HS 3 5 B 250 340H CLEMENS, JUSTIN KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
Donner HS 3 6 B 250 168N HERMANSEN, GREG KAW RENO NV
Donner HS 3 7 B 250 1188 WOOD, RILEY KTM SO LAKE TAHOE CA
Donner HS 3 8 B 250 151Q TERRAY, MASON YAM GRASS VALLEY CA
Donner HS 3 9 B 250 271R DEGEYTER, ZEKE KTM GRANTS PASS OR
Donner HS 2 10 B 250 641V COMPHER, DYLAN HSQ MERCED CA
Donner HS 2 11 B 250 321X HANNUM, ZACHARY KTM SACRAMENTO CA
Donner HS 2 12 B 250 322V JACOBS, DALE YAM SUTTER CREEK CA
Donner HS 2 13 B 250 382J CARPINETA, ALEX YAM SHERIDAN CA
Donner HS 1 14 B 250 113L LOGE, GAGE YAM BRENTWOOD CA
Donner HS 1 15 B 250 1177 TURECKI, EZEKIEL VALLEY SPRINGS CA
Donner HS 1 16 B 250 1187 RUDI, ALEX WOODLAND CA
259