Crazy Miner Enduro, May 4, 2019 - Final Results

Thank you for your participation in the Crazy Miner!

Overall Winner - Marc DeMarco!

 Overall   A Overall   B Overall   C Overall   Youth Overall 
 A Sportsman / Vet   A Senior / SS / Master   B Sportsman / Vet   B Senior / SS / Master   C 86-200 
 C 201-250   C 251-Open   C Veteran   C Senior   C Super Senior 
 C Master   C Woman   C Woman Diva   Youth Boys 10-12   Youth Boys 13-15 
 Youth Girls 10-12   Youth Girls 13-15   Youth PeeWee 7-9 

Overall
Score Name Class Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
    1 2.0136 Marc Demarco A Senior / SS / Master 12A 0 0 0.0001 0 0.0001 0 0 0 0.0000 0 2.0134 0 531879 9Z KTM Richmond Ramblers
    2 3.0078 William Rigsby B Sportsman / Vet 13A 2 0 0.0014 0 1.0033 0 0 0 0.0026 0 0.0005 0 498744 281V hsq
    3 3.0176 Darrel Zaballos C Super Senior 13B 0 0 0.0019 0 1.0031 0 0 0 0.0017 0 2.0109 0 1049757 224J Husq
    4 3.0214 Zaio Demarco Youth Boys 13-15 12B 0 0 0.0005 0 0.0000 0 0 0 0.0000 0 3.0209 0 2127228 119Z Kaw Richmond Ramblers
    5 3.0219 Nick Hacker C 251-Open 13D 0 0 0.0014 0 1.0042 0 0 0 0.0016 0 2.0147 0 Bet Los Altos Dirt Bikers
    6 4.0253 Gino Morioka C Super Senior 6B 0 0 0.0027 0 1.0038 0 0 0 0.0001 0 3.0187 0 245523 114P KTM
    7 5.0195 Greg Miculinich C Veteran 18D 0 0 0.0011 0 0.0001 0 0 0 0.0007 2 3.0176 0 2233361 288E KTM
    8 5.0248 Alan Bell C Super Senior 16B 0 0 0.0027 2 0.0006 0 0 0 0.0010 0 3.0205 0 2800841 148X KTM
    9 5.0248 William Robinson C Super Senior 16A 0 0 0.0025 2 0.0005 0 0 0 0.0012 0 3.0206 0 3322125 214X KTM
   10 5.0281 Frankie Kostromitia C Woman 12C 0 0 0.0003 0 0.0010 0 0 0 1.0050 0 4.0218 0 0279321 236Y Hsq
   11 5.0312 Vitaliy Kostromitia C Veteran 12D 0 0 0.0005 0 0.0013 0 0 0 1.0064 0 4.0230 0 2273360 236A KTM
   12 6.0229 Jake Mathewson C 251-Open 17B 0 0 0.0001 0 1.0032 0 0 0 0.0006 2 3.0190 0 ODP
   13 6.0349 Bill Morelewski C Senior 13C 0 0 0.0018 0 1.0038 0 0 0 1.0066 0 4.0227 0 3230954 Hsq
   14 6.0368 Troy Sandal C Senior 6D 0 0 0.0018 0 0.0023 0 0 0 2.0106 0 4.0221 0 94618 203A KTM
   15 7.0215 Justin Magula C 201-250 17C 0 0 0.0001 0 1.0040 0 0 0 0.0010 2 3.0164 1 ODP
   16 8.0304 Michael Luster C Senior 16D 1 0 0.0024 2 0.0020 0 0 0 1.0044 0 4.0216 0 2385775 198J KTM
   17 9.0550 Mo Quintanilla C Super Senior 6A 0 0 0.0012 0 1.0080 0 0 0 3.0169 0 5.0289 0 3051961 204H Bet
   18 14.0307 Zech Sweskes C Veteran 2D 2 2 0.0028 2 0.0017 0 0 0 0.0011 2 4.0251 2 0956451 169S Hon First Statewide Realty
   19 18.0584 Daniel Pugh C 201-250 11C 1 2 3.0174 2 3.0168 1 1 0 2.0120 0 2.0122 1 454G Yam
   20 18.0594 Mike Pugh C Super Senior 11D 1 2 3.0179 2 3.0170 1 1 0 2.0121 0 2.0124 1 2258832 416G KTM Stowe Cycles of Woodland
   21 18.0709 Jeremy Carlin C Senior 10C 0 2 2.0144 2 2.0144 0 2 0 3.0159 0 4.0262 1 895265 51X KTM Polka Dots / C&H Tractoring, Kenda Tires, Norcal Motorsports
   22 19.0490 Jarrod Carlin C 86-200 10D 3 2 3.0191 2 2.0098 2 0 0 1.0046 0 3.0155 1 908559 50X KTM Polka Dots / C&H Tractoring, Kenda Tires, Norcal Motorsports
   23 31.0847 Brian Petterson A Senior / SS / Master 11B 2 2 3.0169 2 3.0181 0 2 0 4.0238 7 4.0259 2 2998134 218A KTM Klim, 6D Helmets, CGR
   24 32.0795 Dylan Mccall C 201-250 23C 5 12 0.0000 0 2.0098 1 0 0 7.0416 0 5.0281 0 3331659 149B Yam Acerbis, JT Racing, Factory Effex
   25 33.0860 Bradley Petterson Youth PeeWee 7-9 11A 4 2 3.0168 2 3.0180 0 2 0 4.0258 7 4.0254 2 3001099 217A KTM Fly Racing, Leatt, 100% Moto, ED Helmets, CGR
   26 34.0660 Robert Moore C Veteran 9C 4 12 4.0266 2 1.0066 4 0 2 1.0088 0 4.0240 0 3352807 150D Hon
   27 40.0487 Ronald Pate C Senior 7A 23 7 5.0281 0 0.0025 0 2 0 0.0018 0 3.0163 0 3138353 766Q KTM Stowes Cycle
   28 41.0844 Dariel Mccall C Super Senior 23D 5 12 0.0011 2 2.0112 1 0 0 7.0434 0 5.0287 7 342256 10Z KTM Richmond Ramblers
   29 41.1164 Jay Williams C Senior 23A 5 12 2.0118 0 3.0194 2 2 0 8.0479 0 6.0373 1 2328006 180J Auburn Tire Service
   30 50.1132 Ryan Loesch C Senior 23B 5 12 2.0121 0 12.0164 2 2 0 8.0472 0 6.0375 1 2257123 263X
   31 74.0120 Brian Shives B Senior / SS / Master 4A 0 72 0.0002 0 0.0011 0 0 0 0.0000 0 2.0107 0 507660 118P KTM pma
   32 74.0141 Ethan Shives C 201-250 4B 0 72 0.0002 0 0.0014 0 0 0 0.0002 0 2.0123 0 2182934 200P KTM
   33 76.0236 John Shives B Senior / SS / Master 4C 0 72 0.0004 0 0.0020 0 0 0 0.0000 0 4.0212 0 379654 200M KTM
   34 85.0574 Marverick Jud C 201-250 9B 4 27 4.0237 37 1.0079 2 2 2 0.0011 0 4.0247 2 Kaw
   35 103.0971 Jacquelyn Etter C Woman Diva 34A 2 7 1.0058 52 3.0158 2 6 0 6.0368 17 6.0387 1 2224672 355Y Yam Hayward MC
   36 108.0656 Jason Lunn C Veteran 34C 0 7 2.0033 52 0.0020 0 0 0 5.0311 37 5.0292 0 2114901 228H Hon
   37 114.0582 Erik Lunn C Super Senior 34B 0 7 2.0035 57 0.0017 0 0 0 5.0299 37 4.0231 2 307D Yam Hayward MC
   38 125.1008 Jacob Lafits C 201-250 9A 4 27 4.0238 37 42.0516 2 2 2 1.0031 0 4.0223 0 KTM
   39 131.0781 Tyler Arrigoni C Senior 3D 22 2 5.0300 7 2.0063 7 10 0 6.0330 17 1.0088 52 KTM
   40 131.0781 Steven Mitchell C Veteran 22B 7 17 0.0029 2 2.0121 2 0 32 8.0502 17 2.0129 42
   41 169.3022 Robert L Morcate C Super Senior 20A 6 27 1.0042 12 10.0593 11 28 16 20.1208 10 20.1179 8 247121 344S Yam
   42 170.3010 Mark DePonzi A Sportsman / Vet 21C 6 27 0.0005 17 9.0545 10 27 16 22.1336 9 19.1124 8
   43 183.3209 Rick Tucci C Super Senior 21A 6 27 2.0072 27 9.0566 3 29 18 24.1435 11 19.1136 8 2115049 245S KTM
   44 193.1546 Anthony Tucci C 201-250 21B 6 32 7.0145 27 7.0137 2 27 15 15.0917 2 6.0347 47 211505 244S KTM
   45 193.3114 Marcus Taormina Youth Boys 10-12 20C 6 27 0.0002 42 9.0548 4 28 16 23.1387 10 20.1177 8
   46 250.2950 Jake Lawson Youth Boys 13-15 24A 4 22 2.0055 62 47.0586 42 16 4 23.1388 10 15.0921 3 3930516 KTM
   47 252.6265 Heidi Poor C Woman 32C 30 17 29.1712 14 23.1405 23 18 9 25.1511 12 27.1637 25 128Y Hon Youngs Handyman Services
   48 262.6444 Leto Poor Youth PeeWee 7-9 31D 31 18 30.1770 15 24.1410 24 18 9 26.1570 13 28.1694 26 361G Yam Youngs Handyman Service
   49 Out@12 Ricky Ambrosini C 201-250 3C 10 2 0.0007 72 42.0554 67 7 62 7.0098 72 52.0651 97 911G KTM
   50 Out@12 Dave Desrosiers B Senior / SS / Master 2B 2 2 2.0062 57 9.0549 6 2 2 2.0061 2 2.0101 507512 22X Yam Polka Dots MC
   51 Out@12 Steven Poor A Sportsman / Vet 32D 47 34 52.3112 37 45.2672 48 20 9 25.1512 12 27.1640 674830 571G Yam
   52 Out@ 9 Nick Wegner Youth PeeWee 7-9 18A 0 2 3.0202 0 3.0183 0 29 18 3234542 289N KTM Answer, Mika, Kenda
   53 Out@ 9 Jim Wegner C Super Senior 18B 0 2 3.0195 0 3.0209 0 29 18 3316138 21X KTM Polka Dots
   54 Out@ 8 Rick Taormina C Super Senior 20B 6 22 1.0056 12 10.0595 11 34 62 247121 344S Yam
   55 Out@ 8 Joshua Taormina Youth Boys 10-12 20D 6 27 1.0037 22 10.0590 11 33 62
   56 Out@ 7 Rick Harris C 251-Open 17D 0 0 2.0112 0 0.0007 0 ODP Hayward MC
   57 Out@ 7 Matthew Hodgins C Senior 17A 0 0 5.0327 0 2.0098 0 ODP KTM
   58 Out@ 7 Robert Meyer A Sportsman / Vet 25B 6 2 0.0025 0 1.0037 3 587083 268X Hsq Answer, FMF, Acerbis, Dunlop, OOI, Twin Air
   59 Out@ 7 Robert Jr Meyer Youth Boys 10-12 25C 7 2 0.0018 0 2.0133 2 2116454 243Z Hon
   60 Out@ 7 Steve Suhr B Senior / SS / Master 25A 7 2 11.0665 0 2.0138 8 387672 136X hsq
   61 Out@ 7 Jason Lulis A Senior / SS / Master 15D 1 17 0.0022 0 9.0553 7 518372 252H KTM
   62 Out@ 7 Briget Mitchell C Woman Diva 22C 7 22 0.0004 2 3.0170 2 882075 455Y KTM Bushwackers
   63 Out@ 7 Kelly Gallaher C Woman Diva 22D 7 22 0.0011 2 3.0167 2 KTM
   64 Out@ 7 Heather Greenwood C Woman Diva 36A 12 12 8.0468 2 7.0405 6 2213408 338Y KTM
   65 Out@ 7 Sean Greenwood B Senior / SS / Master 36B 12 12 8.0470 2 7.0408 6 2857870 339H Hon HBC Powersport
   66 Out@ 7 Jayson Smith Youth Boys 10-12 25D 6 2 11.0645 0 1.0044 39 Suz
   67 Out@ 7 Madasyn Lewis C Woman 21D 6 22 1.0084 27 4.0232 2 2307854 318Y Hon
   68 Out@ 7 April Levens C Woman Diva 18C 20 6 19.1112 3 9.0511 17 3205227 45X Yam Polka Dots / Kenda
   69 Out@ 7 Bruce Hendrickson C Master 8B 1 2 0.0007 57 32.0402 57 683844 55X Hsq Polka Dots / Motoxotica
   70 Out@ 7 Doug McLean B Senior / SS / Master 8A 1 2 0.0000 57 32.0419 57 528781 339X Hsb Motoxotica
   71 Out@ 7 Nichole Poor Youth Girls 10-12 31C 47 35 53.3170 38 46.2732 49 2260102 110Y Hon
   72 Out@ 6 Max Behrens C 86-200 38B 2 0 0.0012 72 62.0783 117 0 0 1.0039 0 2.0128 1 2182942 160Z Kaw
   73 Out@ 6 Michael Behrens A Senior / SS / Master 38A 2 0 0.0011 72 62.0788 122 0 0 0.0009 0 2.0116 1 0387623 16Z hsq Richmond Ramblers
   74 Out@ 6 Richie Malgieri C 201-250 24C 6 42 1.0031 67 62.0776 97 16 3 22.1324 9 15.0872 2 KTM
   75 Out@ 6 Darren Freitas C 251-Open 24D 4 42 12.0154 67 62.0794 97 24 12 13.0761 2 5.0329 2 KTM VCMC
   76 Out@ 6 Lance Doyle C Super Senior 30A 37 25 52.3120 40 55.3310 70 2197729 139K Bet
   77 Out@ 6 Jim Whitworth C Veteran 30C 37 26 53.3208 40 57.3403 70 Hon
   78 Out@ 6 Ayden Whitworth Youth PeeWee 7-9 30B 37 26 55.3328 40 56.3382 70 157A Hon
   79 Out@ 5 John Roberts C Senior 36C 0 1 0.0029 2 62.3720 67 616295 590V Yam Ancianos / Wife
   80 Out@ 5 Yanela Roberts Youth Girls 13-15 36D 0 12 0.0026 2 62.3718 67 2209492 111S KTM Carnegie Forever / Dad
   81 Out@ 5 Leed Lulis Youth PeeWee 7-9 15B 1 17 0.0022 2 64.3849 333222 777L
   82 Out@ 5 Kimberlee Golding C Woman 32B 46 33 59.3510 55 62.3701 59 220498 127Y HSQ
   83 Out@ 4 Rich Solis C Super Senior 14A 0 37 17.0223 87 62.0775 19 846765 28X POLKA DOTS
   84 Out@ 4 Kevin Roe C Senior 14D 0 37 17.0227 87 82.1005 2 218762 4X KTM PDMC
   85 Out@ 4 Cody Solis Youth PeeWee 7-9 14B 0 37 17.0230 87 62.0775 19 2197611 222C POLKA DOTS / SOLIS COLLISION CENTER, ANSWER, PRO TAPER
   86 Out@ 4 Ray Kirchner C Super Senior 14C 2 37 27.0387 92 82.1038 7 908148 52X KTM Polka Dots
   87 Out@ 4 Ryder Hedges Youth Boys 13-15 31B 30 18 59.3554 Yam
   88 Out@ 4 John Poor Youth Boys 10-12 31A 47 34 59.3565 674831 484G Hon
   89 Out@ 2 Cade Desrosiers C 86-200 2C 17 102 112.1390 177 32.1922 6 17 2 2.0058 62 47.0590 92 2021277 121D Kaw
   90 Out@ 2 Mark Henderson B Senior / SS / Master 1A 52 92 67.0836 67 27.0342 2 4 32 2.0144 47 2.0086 77 724183 49X KTM
   91 Out@ 2 Myles Henderson Youth Boys 10-12 1B 52 117 12.0711 72 27.0331 2 4 5 2.0141 47 2.0045 77 2315051 33X
   92 Out@ 2 John Nivinski C Master 1D 52 117 0.0004 67 1.0070 1 4 32 2.0135 47 0.0015 32
   93 Out@ 2 Brandon Wilson C 251-Open 3A 57 137 12.0187 87 87.1069 67 127 97.1202 162 23.1353 3328073 314V
   94 Out@ 2 Jerry Fouts A Senior / SS / Master 19C 46 22 6133312 586R KTM Roosters
   95 Out@ 2 Madelyn Fouts Youth Girls 10-12 19D 47 22 86R Kaw Roosters
   96 Out@ 1 Tucker Chamblee Youth PeeWee 7-9 33A 87 88 32R KTM Redneck Roosters
   97 Out@ 1 Dominic Chamblee Youth PeeWee 7-9 33C 89 88 31R Hsq Redneck Roosters
   98 Out@ 1 Don Chamblee A Senior / SS / Master 33B 89 88 33R Redneck Roosters
   99 Out@ 1 Vance Wilson C Master 3B 3310065 269K
  100 Out@ 1 Jaxon Lulis Youth PeeWee 7-9 15A 2248963 777J KTM
  101 Out@ 1 Nicole Lulis B Senior / SS / Master 15C 213295 415B HSQ Red Neck Roosters
  102 DNS Trevor Fenton Youth Boys 13-15 10A 2226903 170K Suz CERA / Kender Motorsports
  103 DNS Italo Ruggiero Youth Boys 13-15 5B 2771189 324A KTM ACMC / CGR, SRT, Motion Pro, Rekluse, FMF, KLIM, Gopro
  104 DNS Janna Oonntugtiio C Woman Diva 7D Hsq Trailbound, Cali Protectives, Gaerne,
  105 DNS Robb Fenton C Senior 10B 2067855 175K KTM CERA / Kender Motorsports
  106 DNS Elizabeth Lampman C Woman Diva 5C 0838628 220Y KTM RUTS North
  107 DNS Dylan Teitgeri Youth Boys 10-12 32A 3305322 192G Hon 1 up Motorsports
  108 DNS Todd Lawson C Super Senior 24B 3930512 Hon
  109 DNS John King C Super Senior 16C KTM
  110 DNS Steve Enfield C Super Senior 22A 702113 399B KTM Truckee Dirt Riders
  111 DNS Douglas Lampman A Senior / SS / Master 5D 379815 124E KTM RUTS
  112 DNS Craig Hoffman A Senior / SS / Master 7C 466931 238T KTM
  113 DNS Chad Greenlief C Veteran 35C Kaw MCMA
  114 DNS Cliff Anderson C Senior 35D 951915 457G Yam
  115 DNS Rainer Meimann C Master 1C 3761425 323K Bet
  116 DNS Kevin Miller C 201-250 19B
  117 DNS Johannes Escili C Veteran 4D 3053455 184S KTM TimeKeepers
  118 DNS Andres Ruggiero A Sportsman / Vet 5A 326468 325A KTM ACMC / SRT, Rekluse,Motion Pro, CGR
  119 DNS Wyatt Knapp Youth PeeWee 7-9 35B 3828662 203J Hon
  120 DNS Jeff Miller C Super Senior 19A
  121 DNS Scott Knapp C Veteran 35A 3902927 214J Hon
 < A Overall
Score Name Class Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
    1 2.0136 Marc Demarco A Senior / SS / Master 12A 0 0 0.0001 0 0.0001 0 0 0 0.0000 0 2.0134 0 531879 9Z KTM Richmond Ramblers
    2 31.0847 Brian Petterson A Senior / SS / Master 11B 2 2 3.0169 2 3.0181 0 2 0 4.0238 7 4.0259 2 2998134 218A KTM Klim, 6D Helmets, CGR
    3 170.3010 Mark DePonzi A Sportsman / Vet 21C 6 27 0.0005 17 9.0545 10 27 16 22.1336 9 19.1124 8
    4 Out@12 Steven Poor A Sportsman / Vet 32D 47 34 52.3112 37 45.2672 48 20 9 25.1512 12 27.1640 674830 571G Yam
    5 Out@ 7 Robert Meyer A Sportsman / Vet 25B 6 2 0.0025 0 1.0037 3 587083 268X Hsq Answer, FMF, Acerbis, Dunlop, OOI, Twin Air
    6 Out@ 7 Jason Lulis A Senior / SS / Master 15D 1 17 0.0022 0 9.0553 7 518372 252H KTM
    7 Out@ 6 Michael Behrens A Senior / SS / Master 38A 2 0 0.0011 72 62.0788 122 0 0 0.0009 0 2.0116 1 0387623 16Z hsq Richmond Ramblers
    8 Out@ 2 Jerry Fouts A Senior / SS / Master 19C 46 22 6133312 586R KTM Roosters
    9 Out@ 1 Don Chamblee A Senior / SS / Master 33B 89 88 33R Redneck Roosters
   10 DNS Douglas Lampman A Senior / SS / Master 5D 379815 124E KTM RUTS
   11 DNS Craig Hoffman A Senior / SS / Master 7C 466931 238T KTM
   12 DNS Andres Ruggiero A Sportsman / Vet 5A 326468 325A KTM ACMC / SRT, Rekluse,Motion Pro, CGR
 < B Overall
Score Name Class Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
    1 3.0078 William Rigsby B Sportsman / Vet 13A 2 0 0.0014 0 1.0033 0 0 0 0.0026 0 0.0005 0 498744 281V hsq
    2 74.0120 Brian Shives B Senior / SS / Master 4A 0 72 0.0002 0 0.0011 0 0 0 0.0000 0 2.0107 0 507660 118P KTM pma
    3 76.0236 John Shives B Senior / SS / Master 4C 0 72 0.0004 0 0.0020 0 0 0 0.0000 0 4.0212 0 379654 200M KTM
    4 Out@12 Dave Desrosiers B Senior / SS / Master 2B 2 2 2.0062 57 9.0549 6 2 2 2.0061 2 2.0101 507512 22X Yam Polka Dots MC
    5 Out@ 7 Steve Suhr B Senior / SS / Master 25A 7 2 11.0665 0 2.0138 8 387672 136X hsq
    6 Out@ 7 Sean Greenwood B Senior / SS / Master 36B 12 12 8.0470 2 7.0408 6 2857870 339H Hon HBC Powersport
    7 Out@ 7 Doug McLean B Senior / SS / Master 8A 1 2 0.0000 57 32.0419 57 528781 339X Hsb Motoxotica
    8 Out@ 2 Mark Henderson B Senior / SS / Master 1A 52 92 67.0836 67 27.0342 2 4 32 2.0144 47 2.0086 77 724183 49X KTM
    9 Out@ 1 Nicole Lulis B Senior / SS / Master 15C 213295 415B HSQ Red Neck Roosters
 < C Overall
Score Name Class Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
    1 3.0176 Darrel Zaballos C Super Senior 13B 0 0 0.0019 0 1.0031 0 0 0 0.0017 0 2.0109 0 1049757 224J Husq
    2 3.0219 Nick Hacker C 251-Open 13D 0 0 0.0014 0 1.0042 0 0 0 0.0016 0 2.0147 0 Bet Los Altos Dirt Bikers
    3 4.0253 Gino Morioka C Super Senior 6B 0 0 0.0027 0 1.0038 0 0 0 0.0001 0 3.0187 0 245523 114P KTM
    4 5.0195 Greg Miculinich C Veteran 18D 0 0 0.0011 0 0.0001 0 0 0 0.0007 2 3.0176 0 2233361 288E KTM
    5 5.0248 Alan Bell C Super Senior 16B 0 0 0.0027 2 0.0006 0 0 0 0.0010 0 3.0205 0 2800841 148X KTM
    6 5.0248 William Robinson C Super Senior 16A 0 0 0.0025 2 0.0005 0 0 0 0.0012 0 3.0206 0 3322125 214X KTM
    7 5.0281 Frankie Kostromitia C Woman 12C 0 0 0.0003 0 0.0010 0 0 0 1.0050 0 4.0218 0 0279321 236Y Hsq
    8 5.0312 Vitaliy Kostromitia C Veteran 12D 0 0 0.0005 0 0.0013 0 0 0 1.0064 0 4.0230 0 2273360 236A KTM
    9 6.0229 Jake Mathewson C 251-Open 17B 0 0 0.0001 0 1.0032 0 0 0 0.0006 2 3.0190 0 ODP
   10 6.0349 Bill Morelewski C Senior 13C 0 0 0.0018 0 1.0038 0 0 0 1.0066 0 4.0227 0 3230954 Hsq
   11 6.0368 Troy Sandal C Senior 6D 0 0 0.0018 0 0.0023 0 0 0 2.0106 0 4.0221 0 94618 203A KTM
   12 7.0215 Justin Magula C 201-250 17C 0 0 0.0001 0 1.0040 0 0 0 0.0010 2 3.0164 1 ODP
   13 8.0304 Michael Luster C Senior 16D 1 0 0.0024 2 0.0020 0 0 0 1.0044 0 4.0216 0 2385775 198J KTM
   14 9.0550 Mo Quintanilla C Super Senior 6A 0 0 0.0012 0 1.0080 0 0 0 3.0169 0 5.0289 0 3051961 204H Bet
   15 14.0307 Zech Sweskes C Veteran 2D 2 2 0.0028 2 0.0017 0 0 0 0.0011 2 4.0251 2 0956451 169S Hon First Statewide Realty
   16 18.0584 Daniel Pugh C 201-250 11C 1 2 3.0174 2 3.0168 1 1 0 2.0120 0 2.0122 1 454G Yam
   17 18.0594 Mike Pugh C Super Senior 11D 1 2 3.0179 2 3.0170 1 1 0 2.0121 0 2.0124 1 2258832 416G KTM Stowe Cycles of Woodland
   18 18.0709 Jeremy Carlin C Senior 10C 0 2 2.0144 2 2.0144 0 2 0 3.0159 0 4.0262 1 895265 51X KTM Polka Dots / C&H Tractoring, Kenda Tires, Norcal Motorsports
   19 19.0490 Jarrod Carlin C 86-200 10D 3 2 3.0191 2 2.0098 2 0 0 1.0046 0 3.0155 1 908559 50X KTM Polka Dots / C&H Tractoring, Kenda Tires, Norcal Motorsports
   20 32.0795 Dylan Mccall C 201-250 23C 5 12 0.0000 0 2.0098 1 0 0 7.0416 0 5.0281 0 3331659 149B Yam Acerbis, JT Racing, Factory Effex
   21 34.0660 Robert Moore C Veteran 9C 4 12 4.0266 2 1.0066 4 0 2 1.0088 0 4.0240 0 3352807 150D Hon
   22 40.0487 Ronald Pate C Senior 7A 23 7 5.0281 0 0.0025 0 2 0 0.0018 0 3.0163 0 3138353 766Q KTM Stowes Cycle
   23 41.0844 Dariel Mccall C Super Senior 23D 5 12 0.0011 2 2.0112 1 0 0 7.0434 0 5.0287 7 342256 10Z KTM Richmond Ramblers
   24 41.1164 Jay Williams C Senior 23A 5 12 2.0118 0 3.0194 2 2 0 8.0479 0 6.0373 1 2328006 180J Auburn Tire Service
   25 50.1132 Ryan Loesch C Senior 23B 5 12 2.0121 0 12.0164 2 2 0 8.0472 0 6.0375 1 2257123 263X
   26 74.0141 Ethan Shives C 201-250 4B 0 72 0.0002 0 0.0014 0 0 0 0.0002 0 2.0123 0 2182934 200P KTM
   27 85.0574 Marverick Jud C 201-250 9B 4 27 4.0237 37 1.0079 2 2 2 0.0011 0 4.0247 2 Kaw
   28 103.0971 Jacquelyn Etter C Woman Diva 34A 2 7 1.0058 52 3.0158 2 6 0 6.0368 17 6.0387 1 2224672 355Y Yam Hayward MC
   29 108.0656 Jason Lunn C Veteran 34C 0 7 2.0033 52 0.0020 0 0 0 5.0311 37 5.0292 0 2114901 228H Hon
   30 114.0582 Erik Lunn C Super Senior 34B 0 7 2.0035 57 0.0017 0 0 0 5.0299 37 4.0231 2 307D Yam Hayward MC
   31 125.1008 Jacob Lafits C 201-250 9A 4 27 4.0238 37 42.0516 2 2 2 1.0031 0 4.0223 0 KTM
   32 131.0781 Tyler Arrigoni C Senior 3D 22 2 5.0300 7 2.0063 7 10 0 6.0330 17 1.0088 52 KTM
   33 131.0781 Steven Mitchell C Veteran 22B 7 17 0.0029 2 2.0121 2 0 32 8.0502 17 2.0129 42
   34 169.3022 Robert L Morcate C Super Senior 20A 6 27 1.0042 12 10.0593 11 28 16 20.1208 10 20.1179 8 247121 344S Yam
   35 183.3209 Rick Tucci C Super Senior 21A 6 27 2.0072 27 9.0566 3 29 18 24.1435 11 19.1136 8 2115049 245S KTM
   36 193.1546 Anthony Tucci C 201-250 21B 6 32 7.0145 27 7.0137 2 27 15 15.0917 2 6.0347 47 211505 244S KTM
   37 252.6265 Heidi Poor C Woman 32C 30 17 29.1712 14 23.1405 23 18 9 25.1511 12 27.1637 25 128Y Hon Youngs Handyman Services
   38 Out@12 Ricky Ambrosini C 201-250 3C 10 2 0.0007 72 42.0554 67 7 62 7.0098 72 52.0651 97 911G KTM
   39 Out@ 9 Jim Wegner C Super Senior 18B 0 2 3.0195 0 3.0209 0 29 18 3316138 21X KTM Polka Dots
   40 Out@ 8 Rick Taormina C Super Senior 20B 6 22 1.0056 12 10.0595 11 34 62 247121 344S Yam
   41 Out@ 7 Rick Harris C 251-Open 17D 0 0 2.0112 0 0.0007 0 ODP Hayward MC
   42 Out@ 7 Matthew Hodgins C Senior 17A 0 0 5.0327 0 2.0098 0 ODP KTM
   43 Out@ 7 Briget Mitchell C Woman Diva 22C 7 22 0.0004 2 3.0170 2 882075 455Y KTM Bushwackers
   44 Out@ 7 Kelly Gallaher C Woman Diva 22D 7 22 0.0011 2 3.0167 2 KTM
   45 Out@ 7 Heather Greenwood C Woman Diva 36A 12 12 8.0468 2 7.0405 6 2213408 338Y KTM
   46 Out@ 7 Madasyn Lewis C Woman 21D 6 22 1.0084 27 4.0232 2 2307854 318Y Hon
   47 Out@ 7 April Levens C Woman Diva 18C 20 6 19.1112 3 9.0511 17 3205227 45X Yam Polka Dots / Kenda
   48 Out@ 7 Bruce Hendrickson C Master 8B 1 2 0.0007 57 32.0402 57 683844 55X Hsq Polka Dots / Motoxotica
   49 Out@ 6 Max Behrens C 86-200 38B 2 0 0.0012 72 62.0783 117 0 0 1.0039 0 2.0128 1 2182942 160Z Kaw
   50 Out@ 6 Richie Malgieri C 201-250 24C 6 42 1.0031 67 62.0776 97 16 3 22.1324 9 15.0872 2 KTM
   51 Out@ 6 Darren Freitas C 251-Open 24D 4 42 12.0154 67 62.0794 97 24 12 13.0761 2 5.0329 2 KTM VCMC
   52 Out@ 6 Lance Doyle C Super Senior 30A 37 25 52.3120 40 55.3310 70 2197729 139K Bet
   53 Out@ 6 Jim Whitworth C Veteran 30C 37 26 53.3208 40 57.3403 70 Hon
   54 Out@ 5 John Roberts C Senior 36C 0 1 0.0029 2 62.3720 67 616295 590V Yam Ancianos / Wife
   55 Out@ 5 Kimberlee Golding C Woman 32B 46 33 59.3510 55 62.3701 59 220498 127Y HSQ
   56 Out@ 4 Rich Solis C Super Senior 14A 0 37 17.0223 87 62.0775 19 846765 28X POLKA DOTS
   57 Out@ 4 Kevin Roe C Senior 14D 0 37 17.0227 87 82.1005 2 218762 4X KTM PDMC
   58 Out@ 4 Ray Kirchner C Super Senior 14C 2 37 27.0387 92 82.1038 7 908148 52X KTM Polka Dots
   59 Out@ 2 Cade Desrosiers C 86-200 2C 17 102 112.1390 177 32.1922 6 17 2 2.0058 62 47.0590 92 2021277 121D Kaw
   60 Out@ 2 John Nivinski C Master 1D 52 117 0.0004 67 1.0070 1 4 32 2.0135 47 0.0015 32
   61 Out@ 2 Brandon Wilson C 251-Open 3A 57 137 12.0187 87 87.1069 67 127 97.1202 162 23.1353 3328073 314V
   62 Out@ 1 Vance Wilson C Master 3B 3310065 269K
   63 DNS Johannes Escili C Veteran 4D 3053455 184S KTM TimeKeepers
   64 DNS Rainer Meimann C Master 1C 3761425 323K Bet
   65 DNS Janna Oonntugtiio C Woman Diva 7D Hsq Trailbound, Cali Protectives, Gaerne,
   66 DNS Scott Knapp C Veteran 35A 3902927 214J Hon
   67 DNS Elizabeth Lampman C Woman Diva 5C 0838628 220Y KTM RUTS North
   68 DNS Todd Lawson C Super Senior 24B 3930512 Hon
   69 DNS Robb Fenton C Senior 10B 2067855 175K KTM CERA / Kender Motorsports
   70 DNS Steve Enfield C Super Senior 22A 702113 399B KTM Truckee Dirt Riders
   71 DNS Kevin Miller C 201-250 19B
   72 DNS Jeff Miller C Super Senior 19A
   73 DNS Cliff Anderson C Senior 35D 951915 457G Yam
   74 DNS John King C Super Senior 16C KTM
   75 DNS Chad Greenlief C Veteran 35C Kaw MCMA
 < Youth Overall
Score Name Class Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
    1 3.0214 Zaio Demarco Youth Boys 13-15 12B 0 0 0.0005 0 0.0000 0 0 0 0.0000 0 3.0209 0 2127228 119Z Kaw Richmond Ramblers
    2 33.0860 Bradley Petterson Youth PeeWee 7-9 11A 4 2 3.0168 2 3.0180 0 2 0 4.0258 7 4.0254 2 3001099 217A KTM Fly Racing, Leatt, 100% Moto, ED Helmets, CGR
    3 193.3114 Marcus Taormina Youth Boys 10-12 20C 6 27 0.0002 42 9.0548 4 28 16 23.1387 10 20.1177 8
    4 250.2950 Jake Lawson Youth Boys 13-15 24A 4 22 2.0055 62 47.0586 42 16 4 23.1388 10 15.0921 3 3930516 KTM
    5 262.6444 Leto Poor Youth PeeWee 7-9 31D 31 18 30.1770 15 24.1410 24 18 9 26.1570 13 28.1694 26 361G Yam Youngs Handyman Service
    6 Out@ 9 Nick Wegner Youth PeeWee 7-9 18A 0 2 3.0202 0 3.0183 0 29 18 3234542 289N KTM Answer, Mika, Kenda
    7 Out@ 8 Joshua Taormina Youth Boys 10-12 20D 6 27 1.0037 22 10.0590 11 33 62
    8 Out@ 7 Robert Jr Meyer Youth Boys 10-12 25C 7 2 0.0018 0 2.0133 2 2116454 243Z Hon
    9 Out@ 7 Jayson Smith Youth Boys 10-12 25D 6 2 11.0645 0 1.0044 39 Suz
   10 Out@ 7 Nichole Poor Youth Girls 10-12 31C 47 35 53.3170 38 46.2732 49 2260102 110Y Hon
   11 Out@ 6 Ayden Whitworth Youth PeeWee 7-9 30B 37 26 55.3328 40 56.3382 70 157A Hon
   12 Out@ 5 Yanela Roberts Youth Girls 13-15 36D 0 12 0.0026 2 62.3718 67 2209492 111S KTM Carnegie Forever / Dad
   13 Out@ 5 Leed Lulis Youth PeeWee 7-9 15B 1 17 0.0022 2 64.3849 333222 777L
   14 Out@ 4 Cody Solis Youth PeeWee 7-9 14B 0 37 17.0230 87 62.0775 19 2197611 222C POLKA DOTS / SOLIS COLLISION CENTER, ANSWER, PRO TAPER
   15 Out@ 4 Ryder Hedges Youth Boys 13-15 31B 30 18 59.3554 Yam
   16 Out@ 4 John Poor Youth Boys 10-12 31A 47 34 59.3565 674831 484G Hon
   17 Out@ 2 Myles Henderson Youth Boys 10-12 1B 52 117 12.0711 72 27.0331 2 4 5 2.0141 47 2.0045 77 2315051 33X
   18 Out@ 2 Madelyn Fouts Youth Girls 10-12 19D 47 22 86R Kaw Roosters
   19 Out@ 1 Tucker Chamblee Youth PeeWee 7-9 33A 87 88 32R KTM Redneck Roosters
   20 Out@ 1 Dominic Chamblee Youth PeeWee 7-9 33C 89 88 31R Hsq Redneck Roosters
   21 Out@ 1 Jaxon Lulis Youth PeeWee 7-9 15A 2248963 777J KTM
   22 DNS Wyatt Knapp Youth PeeWee 7-9 35B 3828662 203J Hon
   23 DNS Italo Ruggiero Youth Boys 13-15 5B 2771189 324A KTM ACMC / CGR, SRT, Motion Pro, Rekluse, FMF, KLIM, Gopro
   24 DNS Trevor Fenton Youth Boys 13-15 10A 2226903 170K Suz CERA / Kender Motorsports
   25 DNS Dylan Teitgeri Youth Boys 10-12 32A 3305322 192G Hon 1 up Motorsports


 < A Sportsman / Vet
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 170.3010 Mark DePonzi 21C 6 27 0.0005 17 9.0545 10 27 16 22.1336 9 19.1124 8
T   2 Out@12 Steven Poor 32D 47 34 52.3112 37 45.2672 48 20 9 25.1512 12 27.1640 674830 571G Yam
    3 Out@ 7 Robert Meyer 25B 6 2 0.0025 0 1.0037 3 587083 268X Hsq Answer, FMF, Acerbis, Dunlop, OOI, Twin Air
    4 DNS Andres Ruggiero 5A 326468 325A KTM ACMC / SRT, Rekluse,Motion Pro, CGR
 < A Senior / SS / Master
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 2.0136 Marc Demarco 12A 0 0 0.0001 0 0.0001 0 0 0 0.0000 0 2.0134 0 531879 9Z KTM Richmond Ramblers
T   2 31.0847 Brian Petterson 11B 2 2 3.0169 2 3.0181 0 2 0 4.0238 7 4.0259 2 2998134 218A KTM Klim, 6D Helmets, CGR
T   3 Out@ 7 Jason Lulis 15D 1 17 0.0022 0 9.0553 7 518372 252H KTM
    4 Out@ 6 Michael Behrens 38A 2 0 0.0011 72 62.0788 122 0 0 0.0009 0 2.0116 1 0387623 16Z hsq Richmond Ramblers
    5 Out@ 2 Jerry Fouts 19C 46 22 6133312 586R KTM Roosters
    6 Out@ 1 Don Chamblee 33B 89 88 33R Redneck Roosters
    7 DNS Douglas Lampman 5D 379815 124E KTM RUTS
    8 DNS Craig Hoffman 7C 466931 238T KTM
 < B Sportsman / Vet
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 3.0078 William Rigsby 13A 2 0 0.0014 0 1.0033 0 0 0 0.0026 0 0.0005 0 498744 281V hsq
 < B Senior / SS / Master
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 74.0120 Brian Shives 4A 0 72 0.0002 0 0.0011 0 0 0 0.0000 0 2.0107 0 507660 118P KTM pma
T   2 76.0236 John Shives 4C 0 72 0.0004 0 0.0020 0 0 0 0.0000 0 4.0212 0 379654 200M KTM
T   3 Out@12 Dave Desrosiers 2B 2 2 2.0062 57 9.0549 6 2 2 2.0061 2 2.0101 507512 22X Yam Polka Dots MC
    4 Out@ 7 Steve Suhr 25A 7 2 11.0665 0 2.0138 8 387672 136X hsq
    5 Out@ 7 Sean Greenwood 36B 12 12 8.0470 2 7.0408 6 2857870 339H Hon HBC Powersport
    6 Out@ 7 Doug McLean 8A 1 2 0.0000 57 32.0419 57 528781 339X Hsb Motoxotica
    7 Out@ 2 Mark Henderson 1A 52 92 67.0836 67 27.0342 2 4 32 2.0144 47 2.0086 77 724183 49X KTM
    8 Out@ 1 Nicole Lulis 15C 213295 415B HSQ Red Neck Roosters
 < C 86-200
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 19.0490 Jarrod Carlin 10D 3 2 3.0191 2 2.0098 2 0 0 1.0046 0 3.0155 1 908559 50X KTM Polka Dots / C&H Tractoring, Kenda Tires, Norcal Motorsports
T   2 Out@ 6 Max Behrens 38B 2 0 0.0012 72 62.0783 117 0 0 1.0039 0 2.0128 1 2182942 160Z Kaw
    3 Out@ 2 Cade Desrosiers 2C 17 102 112.1390 177 32.1922 6 17 2 2.0058 62 47.0590 92 2021277 121D Kaw
 < C 201-250
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 7.0215 Justin Magula 17C 0 0 0.0001 0 1.0040 0 0 0 0.0010 2 3.0164 1 ODP
T   2 18.0584 Daniel Pugh 11C 1 2 3.0174 2 3.0168 1 1 0 2.0120 0 2.0122 1 454G Yam
T   3 32.0795 Dylan Mccall 23C 5 12 0.0000 0 2.0098 1 0 0 7.0416 0 5.0281 0 3331659 149B Yam Acerbis, JT Racing, Factory Effex
    4 74.0141 Ethan Shives 4B 0 72 0.0002 0 0.0014 0 0 0 0.0002 0 2.0123 0 2182934 200P KTM
    5 85.0574 Marverick Jud 9B 4 27 4.0237 37 1.0079 2 2 2 0.0011 0 4.0247 2 Kaw
    6 125.1008 Jacob Lafits 9A 4 27 4.0238 37 42.0516 2 2 2 1.0031 0 4.0223 0 KTM
    7 193.1546 Anthony Tucci 21B 6 32 7.0145 27 7.0137 2 27 15 15.0917 2 6.0347 47 211505 244S KTM
    8 Out@12 Ricky Ambrosini 3C 10 2 0.0007 72 42.0554 67 7 62 7.0098 72 52.0651 97 911G KTM
    9 Out@ 6 Richie Malgieri 24C 6 42 1.0031 67 62.0776 97 16 3 22.1324 9 15.0872 2 KTM
   10 DNS Kevin Miller 19B
 < C 251-Open
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 3.0219 Nick Hacker 13D 0 0 0.0014 0 1.0042 0 0 0 0.0016 0 2.0147 0 Bet Los Altos Dirt Bikers
T   2 6.0229 Jake Mathewson 17B 0 0 0.0001 0 1.0032 0 0 0 0.0006 2 3.0190 0 ODP
    3 Out@ 7 Rick Harris 17D 0 0 2.0112 0 0.0007 0 ODP Hayward MC
    4 Out@ 6 Darren Freitas 24D 4 42 12.0154 67 62.0794 97 24 12 13.0761 2 5.0329 2 KTM VCMC
    5 Out@ 2 Brandon Wilson 3A 57 137 12.0187 87 87.1069 67 127 97.1202 162 23.1353 3328073 314V
 < C Veteran
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 5.0195 Greg Miculinich 18D 0 0 0.0011 0 0.0001 0 0 0 0.0007 2 3.0176 0 2233361 288E KTM
T   2 5.0312 Vitaliy Kostromitia 12D 0 0 0.0005 0 0.0013 0 0 0 1.0064 0 4.0230 0 2273360 236A KTM
T   3 14.0307 Zech Sweskes 2D 2 2 0.0028 2 0.0017 0 0 0 0.0011 2 4.0251 2 0956451 169S Hon First Statewide Realty
    4 34.0660 Robert Moore 9C 4 12 4.0266 2 1.0066 4 0 2 1.0088 0 4.0240 0 3352807 150D Hon
    5 108.0656 Jason Lunn 34C 0 7 2.0033 52 0.0020 0 0 0 5.0311 37 5.0292 0 2114901 228H Hon
    6 131.0781 Steven Mitchell 22B 7 17 0.0029 2 2.0121 2 0 32 8.0502 17 2.0129 42
    7 Out@ 6 Jim Whitworth 30C 37 26 53.3208 40 57.3403 70 Hon
    8 DNS Johannes Escili 4D 3053455 184S KTM TimeKeepers
    9 DNS Scott Knapp 35A 3902927 214J Hon
   10 DNS Chad Greenlief 35C Kaw MCMA
 < C Senior
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 6.0349 Bill Morelewski 13C 0 0 0.0018 0 1.0038 0 0 0 1.0066 0 4.0227 0 3230954 Hsq
T   2 6.0368 Troy Sandal 6D 0 0 0.0018 0 0.0023 0 0 0 2.0106 0 4.0221 0 94618 203A KTM
T   3 8.0304 Michael Luster 16D 1 0 0.0024 2 0.0020 0 0 0 1.0044 0 4.0216 0 2385775 198J KTM
T   4 18.0709 Jeremy Carlin 10C 0 2 2.0144 2 2.0144 0 2 0 3.0159 0 4.0262 1 895265 51X KTM Polka Dots / C&H Tractoring, Kenda Tires, Norcal Motorsports
    5 40.0487 Ronald Pate 7A 23 7 5.0281 0 0.0025 0 2 0 0.0018 0 3.0163 0 3138353 766Q KTM Stowes Cycle
    6 41.1164 Jay Williams 23A 5 12 2.0118 0 3.0194 2 2 0 8.0479 0 6.0373 1 2328006 180J Auburn Tire Service
    7 50.1132 Ryan Loesch 23B 5 12 2.0121 0 12.0164 2 2 0 8.0472 0 6.0375 1 2257123 263X
    8 131.0781 Tyler Arrigoni 3D 22 2 5.0300 7 2.0063 7 10 0 6.0330 17 1.0088 52 KTM
    9 Out@ 7 Matthew Hodgins 17A 0 0 5.0327 0 2.0098 0 ODP KTM
   10 Out@ 5 John Roberts 36C 0 1 0.0029 2 62.3720 67 616295 590V Yam Ancianos / Wife
   11 Out@ 4 Kevin Roe 14D 0 37 17.0227 87 82.1005 2 218762 4X KTM PDMC
   12 DNS Robb Fenton 10B 2067855 175K KTM CERA / Kender Motorsports
   13 DNS Cliff Anderson 35D 951915 457G Yam
 < C Super Senior
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 3.0176 Darrel Zaballos 13B 0 0 0.0019 0 1.0031 0 0 0 0.0017 0 2.0109 0 1049757 224J Husq
T   2 4.0253 Gino Morioka 6B 0 0 0.0027 0 1.0038 0 0 0 0.0001 0 3.0187 0 245523 114P KTM
T   3 5.0248 Alan Bell 16B 0 0 0.0027 2 0.0006 0 0 0 0.0010 0 3.0205 0 2800841 148X KTM
T   4 5.0248 William Robinson 16A 0 0 0.0025 2 0.0005 0 0 0 0.0012 0 3.0206 0 3322125 214X KTM
T   5 9.0550 Mo Quintanilla 6A 0 0 0.0012 0 1.0080 0 0 0 3.0169 0 5.0289 0 3051961 204H Bet
    6 18.0594 Mike Pugh 11D 1 2 3.0179 2 3.0170 1 1 0 2.0121 0 2.0124 1 2258832 416G KTM Stowe Cycles of Woodland
    7 41.0844 Dariel Mccall 23D 5 12 0.0011 2 2.0112 1 0 0 7.0434 0 5.0287 7 342256 10Z KTM Richmond Ramblers
    8 114.0582 Erik Lunn 34B 0 7 2.0035 57 0.0017 0 0 0 5.0299 37 4.0231 2 307D Yam Hayward MC
    9 169.3022 Robert L Morcate 20A 6 27 1.0042 12 10.0593 11 28 16 20.1208 10 20.1179 8 247121 344S Yam
   10 183.3209 Rick Tucci 21A 6 27 2.0072 27 9.0566 3 29 18 24.1435 11 19.1136 8 2115049 245S KTM
   11 Out@ 9 Jim Wegner 18B 0 2 3.0195 0 3.0209 0 29 18 3316138 21X KTM Polka Dots
   12 Out@ 8 Rick Taormina 20B 6 22 1.0056 12 10.0595 11 34 62 247121 344S Yam
   13 Out@ 6 Lance Doyle 30A 37 25 52.3120 40 55.3310 70 2197729 139K Bet
   14 Out@ 4 Rich Solis 14A 0 37 17.0223 87 62.0775 19 846765 28X POLKA DOTS
   15 Out@ 4 Ray Kirchner 14C 2 37 27.0387 92 82.1038 7 908148 52X KTM Polka Dots
   16 DNS Jeff Miller 19A
   17 DNS Steve Enfield 22A 702113 399B KTM Truckee Dirt Riders
   18 DNS John King 16C KTM
   19 DNS Todd Lawson 24B 3930512 Hon
 < C Master
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 Out@ 7 Bruce Hendrickson 8B 1 2 0.0007 57 32.0402 57 683844 55X Hsq Polka Dots / Motoxotica
T   2 Out@ 2 John Nivinski 1D 52 117 0.0004 67 1.0070 1 4 32 2.0135 47 0.0015 32
    3 Out@ 1 Vance Wilson 3B 3310065 269K
    4 DNS Rainer Meimann 1C 3761425 323K Bet
 < C Woman
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 5.0281 Frankie Kostromitia 12C 0 0 0.0003 0 0.0010 0 0 0 1.0050 0 4.0218 0 0279321 236Y Hsq
T   2 252.6265 Heidi Poor 32C 30 17 29.1712 14 23.1405 23 18 9 25.1511 12 27.1637 25 128Y Hon Youngs Handyman Services
    3 Out@ 7 Madasyn Lewis 21D 6 22 1.0084 27 4.0232 2 2307854 318Y Hon
    4 Out@ 5 Kimberlee Golding 32B 46 33 59.3510 55 62.3701 59 220498 127Y HSQ
 < C Woman Diva
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 103.0971 Jacquelyn Etter 34A 2 7 1.0058 52 3.0158 2 6 0 6.0368 17 6.0387 1 2224672 355Y Yam Hayward MC
T   2 Out@ 7 Briget Mitchell 22C 7 22 0.0004 2 3.0170 2 882075 455Y KTM Bushwackers
    3 Out@ 7 Kelly Gallaher 22D 7 22 0.0011 2 3.0167 2 KTM
    4 Out@ 7 Heather Greenwood 36A 12 12 8.0468 2 7.0405 6 2213408 338Y KTM
    5 Out@ 7 April Levens 18C 20 6 19.1112 3 9.0511 17 3205227 45X Yam Polka Dots / Kenda
    6 DNS Elizabeth Lampman 5C 0838628 220Y KTM RUTS North
    7 DNS Janna Oonntugtiio 7D Hsq Trailbound, Cali Protectives, Gaerne,
 < Youth Boys 10-12
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 193.3114 Marcus Taormina 20C 6 27 0.0002 42 9.0548 4 28 16 23.1387 10 20.1177 8
T   2 Out@ 8 Joshua Taormina 20D 6 27 1.0037 22 10.0590 11 33 62
    3 Out@ 7 Robert Jr Meyer 25C 7 2 0.0018 0 2.0133 2 2116454 243Z Hon
    4 Out@ 7 Jayson Smith 25D 6 2 11.0645 0 1.0044 39 Suz
    5 Out@ 4 John Poor 31A 47 34 59.3565 674831 484G Hon
    6 Out@ 2 Myles Henderson 1B 52 117 12.0711 72 27.0331 2 4 5 2.0141 47 2.0045 77 2315051 33X
    7 DNS Dylan Teitgeri 32A 3305322 192G Hon 1 up Motorsports
 < Youth Boys 13-15
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 3.0214 Zaio Demarco 12B 0 0 0.0005 0 0.0000 0 0 0 0.0000 0 3.0209 0 2127228 119Z Kaw Richmond Ramblers
T   2 250.2950 Jake Lawson 24A 4 22 2.0055 62 47.0586 42 16 4 23.1388 10 15.0921 3 3930516 KTM
    3 Out@ 4 Ryder Hedges 31B 30 18 59.3554 Yam
    4 DNS Italo Ruggiero 5B 2771189 324A KTM ACMC / CGR, SRT, Motion Pro, Rekluse, FMF, KLIM, Gopro
    5 DNS Trevor Fenton 10A 2226903 170K Suz CERA / Kender Motorsports
 < Youth Girls 10-12
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 Out@ 7 Nichole Poor 31C 47 35 53.3170 38 46.2732 49 2260102 110Y Hon
    2 Out@ 2 Madelyn Fouts 19D 47 22 86R Kaw Roosters
 < Youth Girls 13-15
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 Out@ 5 Yanela Roberts 36D 0 12 0.0026 2 62.3718 67 2209492 111S KTM Carnegie Forever / Dad
 < Youth PeeWee 7-9
Score Name Row 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 AMA Dist Bike Club / Sponsors
T   1 33.0860 Bradley Petterson 11A 4 2 3.0168 2 3.0180 0 2 0 4.0258 7 4.0254 2 3001099 217A KTM Fly Racing, Leatt, 100% Moto, ED Helmets, CGR
T   2 262.6444 Leto Poor 31D 31 18 30.1770 15 24.1410 24 18 9 26.1570 13 28.1694 26 361G Yam Youngs Handyman Service
T   3 Out@ 9 Nick Wegner 18A 0 2 3.0202 0 3.0183 0 29 18 3234542 289N KTM Answer, Mika, Kenda
    4 Out@ 6 Ayden Whitworth 30B 37 26 55.3328 40 56.3382 70 157A Hon
    5 Out@ 5 Leed Lulis 15B 1 17 0.0022 2 64.3849 333222 777L
    6 Out@ 4 Cody Solis 14B 0 37 17.0230 87 62.0775 19 2197611 222C POLKA DOTS / SOLIS COLLISION CENTER, ANSWER, PRO TAPER
    7 Out@ 1 Tucker Chamblee 33A 87 88 32R KTM Redneck Roosters
    8 Out@ 1 Dominic Chamblee 33C 89 88 31R Hsq Redneck Roosters
    9 Out@ 1 Jaxon Lulis 15A 2248963 777J KTM
   10 DNS Wyatt Knapp 35B 3828662 203J Hon