Cross Country | Enduro | Dirt Track | Dual Sport

Round 2 Oasis  OVERALL

Place D36 Class Racer MFG Laps Finish Time Lap Times  
1671NC 200TYLER DUCRAY KTM7 15:05:02.97 12:5812:2112:2912:4413:1613:0213:10
233XC 200MASON PARKER KTM7 15:06:00.00 13:2912:5612:5512:5213:0112:5512:50
3101GC 250 2STKDEVIN THOMPSON YAM7 15:10:00.24 13:4313:3213:4313:4013:2413:3013:26
424XC 200LOCHLAN CAMPBELL HSQ7 15:11:44.50 14:0813:3514:0414:2313:3713:2413:31
5177DC 250 2STKJARRETT HEIMLICH HON7 15:11:45.76 14:2013:1813:5614:0013:5013:3413:45
6913GC 200PARKER BORG KTM7 15:13:07.65 14:5513:5914:0914:0713:2513:3113:59
7505XC OPENTREVOR EVELER YAM7 15:13:25.56 14:4813:5313:4914:0614:1813:3613:53
8502KC OPENSCOTT MCMILLAN HON7 15:13:40.20 14:1513:5913:5214:0714:0014:1714:08
9147SC OPENSTUART THOMAS YAM7 15:13:42.56 14:0614:0214:4214:0914:1513:4213:44
10244FC OPENMATTHEW YAPELLI SUZ7 15:14:15.74 14:5914:5114:0313:5813:5713:2613:59
11234MC OPENKYLER SVARDAL KTM7 15:15:00.56 14:1214:0013:3914:2114:3714:0815:01
12125AC 250 4STKELI RUGGIERO KTM7 15:15:30.37 14:2014:0514:1414:0814:1015:0914:22
13707AC 200JOEY INGERSON KTM7 15:15:35.35 14:3314:1814:3414:0713:4814:3514:38
14311VC 250 2STKJEFF MARSH HON7 15:15:44.24 14:5014:0314:1813:5514:0014:1315:23
15387HC 250 2STKBRIAN MAROK SUZ7 15:16:04.34 14:5113:5513:5114:1214:1515:1614:42
16304EC 200JAKE LEWIS KTM7 15:16:30.53 14:5714:1414:2115:0714:1914:1714:13
17190YB WOMENSHARON MOWELL KTM7 15:16:33.26 14:5714:3714:0814:2214:2514:2914:33
18327HC 200GABRIEL AKINS KTM7 15:18:52.88 14:5914:1714:5314:4114:5615:1414:50
19108YB WOMENBRIANNA VINSONHALER KTM7 15:20:55.12 15:1914:2214:3715:1415:0215:0916:10
20213DC OPENBRAD CLARK KTM6 15:02:50.45 14:3914:5914:4714:4414:3814:01
21276FC OPENCOREY FARRINGTON YAM6 15:04:56.87 14:4614:2914:4714:4314:4716:22
22266GC 200COLTER BIENAS KTM6 15:05:08.09 15:1816:5215:0614:3614:0514:09
23177YB WOMENDANIKA BRUNELLI HON6 15:06:40.22 15:4214:2714:5315:1815:1716:01
24344C OPENROBERT OWLEM6 15:06:43.20 16:3115:4714:5915:0514:4014:39
25171SC 250 2STKKYLE ROONEY KTM6 15:07:42.75 15:3515:5615:1215:0415:4415:09
26218QC OPENBENJAMIN BUTLER HON6 15:07:53.47 15:3215:3015:2415:0815:5515:22
27184HC OPENJOSH STEWARD HSQ6 15:08:03.00 16:3315:3715:0515:0515:1215:29
28109EC 250 4STKBRANDON MAGANN KTM6 15:10:05.33 15:0721:2814:5614:3814:3714:17
2975ZC 250 4STKWILLIAM BUTCHER YAM6 15:10:27.49 16:3015:4516:0715:3815:3715:48
30345C 250 4STKTOMMY LUHRS YAM6 15:12:20.52 16:5016:0416:1216:1616:0915:47
31157XC 200THOMAS PATTERSON YAM6 15:19:45.00 19:0215:3816:2616:4719:0317:47
3260XC 250 2STKJEREMY COINER KTM5 14:42:55.68 13:4113:3813:4513:3113:18
33166QC 200SETH BOYD YAM5 14:49:00.31 15:0114:4814:3415:0114:34
34361FB WOMENOLIVIA FRANCIS KTM5 15:09:35.92 14:5315:1215:3833:5015:00
35216AC 200BRANDON PETTERSON KTM5 15:13:17.44 18:2221:4919:1620:0018:48
36154EC 200SPENCER CAMPBELL KTM5 15:22:01.44 23:2617:1418:1820:3127:30
37267GC 200LANDON BIENAS KTM4 14:36:48.74 16:4614:5815:4314:19
38203XC 250 4STKNOLAN SCHNEIDER YAM4 15:03:11.17 23:1420:0122:4022:14
39211AC OPENDYLAN MCINTOSH-TOM HON2 14:06:29.38 16:3814:49
40226DC OPENNICK CLARK HON2 14:10:10.17 17:5117:17