2022 Cross Country  
Fort Sage Hare Scramble
C SPORTSMEN | OVERALL

PlacePlateNameClubSponsorsClassMFGLapsFinishSpeed
Lap Times
1 303M HOLEMAN, TANNER  
GILROY MOTORCYCLE CENTER, ONIUM, SEVEN, MIKA METALS, DT-1 FILTERS
C 250 2STK
KTM
2
13:28:36 27.94 mph 54:34 54:56
2 125V DRAGOMANOVICH, TROY  
DAD, DRAGS WELDING, LEEANN LUPO PROPERTIES, CANEPA & SONS, CALDWELL INSURANCE, FAIRWAY MORTGAGE, MJ FARMS
C 250 2STK
YAM
2
13:28:50 27.88 mph 55:37 54:07
3 277J TABATT, LOGAN     C 200
KTM
2
13:28:15 27.73 mph 55:02 55:17
4 216L LAVIGNE, MASON     C 250 4STK
KTM
2
13:32:28 27.26 mph 57:11 55:04
5 113J MUNDT, BRYAN
PDMC
MOM & DAD, MTF, ROSEVILLE MOTORSPORTS
C 200
YAM
2
13:30:55 27.08 mph 57:35 55:24
6 141R MARSHALL, BAYDEN     C 200
KTM
2
13:32:07 26.79 mph 57:40 56:31
7 247V MOORE, ZYLER     C 250 2STK
YAM
2
13:33:38 26.71 mph 56:32 58:00
8 201T BRAGG, MAXIMOS     C 250 4STK
KTM
2
13:35:28 26.55 mph 58:18 56:57
9 159X FERRIE, BRENDAN
PDMC
  C 200
YAM
2
13:33:53 26.39 mph 57:52 58:05
10 117V CORDOZA, NATHAN  
RACER DECAL, KENDA TIRE
C 200
KTM
2
13:34:47 26.18 mph 58:35 58:16
11 369M ROBERTO, JUSTIN  
O'NEAL, EVS SPORTS, BIKEGRAPHIX, IMS PRODUCTS
C OPEN
KTM
2
13:38:38 26.06 mph 59:54 57:30
12 225S VOSTERS, BRIAN     C OPEN
KTM
2
13:39:00 25.98 mph 59:31 58:15
13 184W CAHILL, AIDEN     C OPEN
KTM
2
13:39:36 25.85 mph 59:08 59:14
14 210N ATKINS, COLBY     C OPEN
KTM
2
13:39:37 25.84 mph 58:58 59:25
15 366X HEINER, BRETT     C VET
HSQ
2
13:41:57 25.57 mph 60:30 59:10
16 508W CANADAS, ED     C SENIOR
KTM
2
13:44:03 25.50 mph 59:58 60:01
17 111D CORTESE, DOMINICK     C 200
KTM
2
13:37:56 25.50 mph 57:15 62:45
18 362X COPE, NATHAN     C 250 4STK
HSQ
2
13:40:21 25.47 mph 59:17 60:51
19 313H NEAVE, HUNTER     C OPEN
KTM
2
13:42:19 25.27 mph 60:33 60:32
20 516A HOW, MASON     C 250 2STK
HSQ
2
13:40:14 25.26 mph 58:37 62:31
21 316E RANGEL, MATTHEW     C 250 4STK
KTM
2
13:41:56 25.14 mph 60:07 61:36
22 235J FODRINI, CODY     C VET SHR
2
13:44:06 25.11 mph 61:22 60:27
23 227A PAUL, JAKE     C 250 4STK
YAM
2
13:42:17 25.06 mph 60:43 61:21
24 237S DELONG, TYLER  
ONEAL
C OPEN
KTM
2
13:43:18 25.06 mph 60:25 61:39
25 339W WARNER, HAGAN     C 250 2STK
YAM
2
13:41:18 25.04 mph 59:44 62:28
26 346M BLACKER, MAXIM     C OPEN SHR
2
13:43:28 25.03 mph 61:52 60:22
27 167R PICKENS, RICHARD
RDR
  C VET
KTM
2
13:44:47 24.97 mph 60:17 62:13
28 9X WEGNER, NICK
PDMC
ANSWER RACING, RPS PERFORMANCE, EKS GOGGLES, MIKA METALS, ASV, ODM ENTERPRISES
C 200
KTM
2
13:40:40 24.93 mph 61:51 60:53
29 208J SALMON, RAY     C SENIOR
KTM
2
13:46:51 24.92 mph 61:51 60:56
30 418Z REGALADO, SAT     C VET PLUS
HSQ
2
13:46:30 24.82 mph 61:00 62:16
31 818M PALANDRANI, NICO
LGMC
LGMC
JR SPRTSMN
HSQ
2
13:48:57 24.82 mph 62:20 60:57
32 151R MARSHALL, TALLON     C OPEN
KTM
2
13:44:33 24.81 mph 61:42 61:37
33 217K CLEMONS, DAMON     C OPEN
KTM
2
13:45:10 24.69 mph 62:21 61:35
34 433X ROGERS, WESTEN     C VET PLUS
HON
2
13:47:39 24.59 mph 62:48 61:37
35 428F JOHNSON, HERB     C SR PLUS
HSQ
2
13:48:41 24.55 mph 62:26 62:11
36 210E FISHER, TYLER  
RACER DECAL
C 250 2STK
KTM
2
13:43:51 24.52 mph 61:11 63:34
37 287E EIDEN, NICK  
SCOTT, O'NEAL PRODUCTS, ACERBIS, MOTOCUTZ MX, LEATT, SUNSTAR ENGINEERING, RISK RACING
C VET
YAM
2
13:47:29 24.44 mph 62:13 62:59
38 225V SMITH, WYATT     C 250 4STK
YAM
2
13:45:33 24.41 mph 60:42 64:38
39 349R BROWN, KYLE     C 250 2STK
YAM
2
13:44:30 24.40 mph 62:59 62:25
40 287R ADKINSON, TIM
RDR
  C VET PLUS
HSQ
2
13:48:56 24.34 mph 62:48 62:54
41 193G MCNULTY, MIKHAIL     C VET PLUS
YAM
2
13:49:38 24.20 mph 63:33 62:51
42 188V TANKO, BRIAN     C 250 2STK
GAS
2
13:45:42 24.17 mph 65:03 61:33
43 385V SMITH, JEFFREY     C VET PLUS
HSQ
2
13:50:09 24.11 mph 63:28 63:27
44 353S NEWMAN, MICHAEL     C SR PLUS
KTM
2
13:51:19 24.04 mph 64:24 62:51
45 789P WATERS, MICHAEL  
FXR, PACE FITNESS, AOT, HONEY & PINE TEES
C VET PLUS
KTM
2
13:51:44 23.81 mph 64:35 63:55
46 373X OLSON, STEPHEN     C VET
HSQ
2
13:50:57 23.78 mph 63:35 65:05
47 356X DIERSSEN, EVAN     C 250 4STK
KTM
2
13:48:54 23.77 mph 65:21 63:20
48 168X ROYER, TODD     C SR PLUS
KTM
2
13:52:45 23.77 mph 63:20 65:21
49 118R SARTI, CRUZ     C OPEN
KTM
2
13:49:55 23.77 mph 66:15 62:26
50 426F RATTO, BOBBY     C OPEN
KTM
2
13:50:38 23.64 mph 64:31 64:53
51 429X ROYER, RAY     C 200
HSB
2
13:47:21 23.64 mph 62:43 66:42
52 317V CASTANEDA, AUSTIN     C 200
KTM
2
13:47:21 23.64 mph 62:44 66:41
53 217A PETTERSON, BRADLEY  
MOM & DAD, FLY RACING, CYCLE GEAR, 100%, LEATT, 6D HELMETS, PR2 SUSPENSION
C 200
KTM
2
13:47:40 23.58 mph 64:12 65:32
54 619G HOEGERMAN, HENRY     C VET
HSQ
2
13:52:03 23.58 mph 64:13 65:33
55 462X ROMERO, CHRISTIAN  
RISK RACING, DUNLOP
C 250 4STK
YAM
2
13:51:24 23.32 mph 67:09 64:02
56 410E DUNCAN, JOSHUA     C VET PLUS
HSQ
2
13:54:30 23.31 mph 64:28 66:48
57 169S SWERKES, ZECHARIAH  
FIRST STATEWIDE REALTY, AMERCAN LEGION AMBULANCE, PARADISE CARPET CLEANING, PARADISE BUILDING
C VET PLUS
BET
2
13:54:37 23.29 mph 65:55 65:28
58 458E DELIRA, EDGAR     C SR PLUS
HSQ
2
13:55:41 23.24 mph 65:36 66:01
59 419F McGUIRE, MICHAEL     C VET PLUS
KTM
2
13:54:55 23.23 mph 66:41 65:00
60 417V FLEMING, JARED     C OPEN
KTM
2
13:53:07 23.20 mph 68:14 63:39
61 211H MANAUSA, MATTHEW     C 250 4STK
HON
2
13:52:20 23.16 mph 66:35 65:32
62 264H MATHESON, JASON  
MATHESON CONSTRUCTION
C SR PLUS
KTM
2
13:56:39 23.07 mph 65:09 67:26
63 256C SPRINGER, DAVID     C SR PLUS
KTM
2
13:56:44 23.06 mph 64:50 67:50
64 419X SANTOS, COOPER     C 250 4STK
YAM
2
13:52:58 23.05 mph 66:16 66:29
65 844U BALDWIN, COLE     C 250 4STK
YAM
2
13:53:00 23.04 mph 67:18 65:29
66 369R RONKOVICH, BEN     C 250 4STK
KTM
2
13:53:22 22.98 mph 68:44 64:25
67 266H MATHESON, GAVIN  
MATHESON CONSTRUCTION, MALONEY TRAINING FACILITY
C 250 4STK
KTM
2
13:53:39 22.93 mph 64:36 68:50
68 443J PETRILLA, JOEY     C OPEN
GAS
2
13:54:58 22.88 mph 68:05 65:39
69 760H MARTIN, JOEY     C SPR SR
HON
2
13:58:46 22.86 mph 66:54 66:56
70 224N PACAK, NICK     C 200
KTM
2
13:51:59 22.82 mph 66:09 67:54
71 851U WEBBER, LOGAN     C VET
HSQ
2
13:56:26 22.81 mph 64:11 69:58
72 408V GOLDSON, TANNER     C OPEN
BET
2
13:55:29 22.79 mph 62:58 71:17
73 12X BEYERSDORF, ZAKARY
PDMC
O'NEAL, SIDI, FLOWVISION, OGIO, TWIN AIR, ASV
C 200
KTM
2
13:52:13 22.78 mph 64:59 69:18
74 215D FLEMING, KYLE     C OPEN
HSQ
2
13:55:34 22.77 mph 67:56 66:24
75 427J HUTCHINSON, JOE     C 250 2STK
KTM
2
13:53:34 22.75 mph 60:20 74:08
76 374V JACOBS, DARREL
RUTS
UDRACING, AOT RACING
C SPR SR
YAM
2
13:59:26 22.75 mph 67:22 67:08
77 401M HUNTLEY, DAVE     C SR PLUS
HSQ
2
13:59:30 22.59 mph 66:32 68:54
78 421E FLEMING, CHRISTOPHER     C VET PLUS
KTM
2
13:58:41 22.59 mph 66:24 69:03
79 183J VOS, PAUL     C OPEN
KTM
2
13:56:49 22.56 mph 65:30 70:05
80 510U WHALEN, BILL     C SPR SR
KTM
2
14:00:46 22.52 mph 67:04 68:46
81 67T BLISS, TYLER     TROPHY
KTM
2
14:01:48 22.47 mph 68:26 67:42
82 848U SOMMERS, AUSTIN     C 250 2STK
YAM
2
13:55:42 22.40 mph 68:29 68:07
83 167K PATRICK, CARTER     C 250 4STK
YAM
2
13:57:09 22.34 mph 66:03 70:53
84 198F DAY, PIERCE  
707 SUSPENSION, KLIM, DDC
C VET
KTM
2
13:59:18 22.33 mph 70:10 66:51
85 132V FLEMING, QUINN  
ONIUMPRO, MOTO-OPTION, ODI, IMS, NOTOIL, MOM & DAD
C 200
HSQ
2
13:55:08 22.30 mph 64:12 73:00
86 300J NEAVE, MARK     C SPR SR
KTM
2
14:03:00 22.16 mph 67:41 70:23
87 522V CABRAL, RICKY     C SENIOR
KTM
2
14:02:12 22.15 mph 70:24 67:44
88 440Y PONSOCK, CHRYSTAL     B VET WMN
YAM
2
14:04:51 22.12 mph 68:21 69:56
89 415B LULIS, NICOLE
RNR
  B VET WMN
HSQ
2
14:04:51 22.12 mph 69:58 68:19
90 332Q MOULTRIE, JACOB     C VET
HSQ
2
14:00:57 22.06 mph 68:42 69:58
91 846U VITALE, DAVID     C 250 2STK
KTM
2
13:57:54 22.04 mph 66:34 72:14
92 240C SPRINGER, LILLIAN     C WOMEN
KTM
2
14:05:30 22.02 mph 68:06 70:50
93 138R FREEMAN, CHRIS
RDR
  C SENIOR
KTM
2
14:03:06 22.00 mph 72:02 67:00
94 777L LULIS, LEED
RNR
RUTS, 100%, MOM AND DAD
C 200
KTM
2
13:57:01 22.00 mph 72:36 66:29
95 467V EADS, LUKE     JR SPRTSMN
KTM
2
14:05:04 21.95 mph 68:17 71:07
96 492V PEREZ, ERNIE     JR SPRTSMN
HSQ
2
14:05:05 21.94 mph 66:21 73:04
97 818S FISHER, CAIN     C SR PLUS
KTM
2
14:03:51 21.89 mph 69:05 70:42
98 100R SARTI, ACE     JR SPRTSMN
KTM
2
14:05:32 21.87 mph 68:34 71:18
99 115F ROSS, DOMINIC
MCMA
MCMA
C 200
KTM
2
13:58:04 21.83 mph 64:48 75:20
100 141J VANDERLINDEN, DEMI
NCMC
HUNT AND SONS INC, DAD AND DIANE
C 200
KTM
2
13:58:23 21.78 mph 69:18 71:09
101 101F NUTE, CHARLIE
MCMA
MCMA, SPY OPTICS, MOJO MOTORSPORTS, SLICK PRODUCTS, NUTE CONSTRUCTION
C WOMEN
HSQ
2
14:07:08 21.76 mph 68:47 71:47
102 255V STEWART, ROBERT  
FOUST HEATING & AIR
C MASTER
HSQ
2
14:08:23 21.75 mph 69:28 71:13
103 222K MILLER, BRYSON     JR SPRTSMN
YAM
2
14:06:28 21.73 mph 69:40 71:08
104 175Y TABRETT, KATY     C WOMEN SHR
2
14:07:36 21.69 mph 69:22 71:40
105 157R WOYTEK, JOHNNY     C SR PLUS
YAM
2
14:05:24 21.65 mph 67:49 73:31
106 138A FIRTH, NICK     C SPR SR
KTM
2
14:06:31 21.61 mph 70:41 70:54
107 265K BENDIX, REID  
MY WIFE, AMERICAN STRIPPING CO., DISCOUNT EXTERIOR PAINTING, REDLINE ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
C VET
KTM
2
14:04:24 21.53 mph 71:26 70:41
108 264A MONTIEL, CHRISTIAN  
SUPERBIKE SHOWROOM
C VET PLUS
YAM
2
14:05:52 21.45 mph 67:12 75:26
109 419Y DUNLAP, JESSICA
RDR
  C WOMEN
BET
2
14:10:44 21.22 mph 70:14 73:56
110 498J GABLE, SHAWN     C SENIOR
KTM
2
14:08:25 21.19 mph 72:54 71:27
111 260A GAGAZA, BRIAN     C VET
KTM
2
14:07:29 21.07 mph 71:03 74:09
112 146R STUBBS, MICAH     C 200
HSQ
2
14:03:44 20.98 mph 72:20 73:28
113 307Q BURKE, MICHAEL     C SPR SR
HSQ
2
14:10:57 20.95 mph 70:45 75:16
114 444X SANTOS, NELSON     C SPR SR
GAS
2
14:11:00 20.94 mph 73:28 72:36
115 402P RULEY, JESSE     C 250 4STK
YAM
2
14:06:26 20.92 mph 69:11 77:02
116 847U VITALE, JASE     C 250 2STK
YAM
2
14:05:27 20.90 mph 70:00 76:21
117 335H BURNS, AARON     C SPR SR
KTM
2
14:11:24 20.89 mph 73:26 73:02
118 258K SASSE, STEPHEN     C SR PLUS
HON
2
14:11:50 20.70 mph 70:00 77:46
119 516V SUMMERS, BILL     C SPR SR
KTM
2
14:12:57 20.67 mph 74:07 73:54
120 172V WOLKEN, KURT     C SENIOR
KTM
2
14:12:14 20.65 mph 71:22 76:48
121 326R SCHEER, STEPHEN     C SPR SR
YAM
2
14:13:38 20.57 mph 72:47 75:55
122 232D DURHAM, PRESTON     C 200
KTM
2
14:07:32 20.45 mph 77:49 71:47
123 412E ANDREWS, JASON     C SPR SR
HSQ
2
14:15:45 20.28 mph 72:09 78:40
124 422J FORD, DESTINY     C WOMEN
YAM
2
14:17:35 20.26 mph 72:10 78:51
125 220V WHITE, WILLIAM
RUTS
  C SPR SR
KTM
2
14:16:06 20.24 mph 74:50 76:20
126 713Y MCCLAY, CARLIE     C WOMEN
YAM
2
14:18:05 20.19 mph 75:22 76:09
127 977M MCWILLIAMS, JODY     C SENIOR
HSQ
2
14:16:05 20.12 mph 70:34 81:27
128 434X WEBB, CHAD     C SENIOR
YAM
2
14:16:10 20.11 mph 80:12 71:54
129 476Y MATYSKIEWICZ, MADDIE     C WOMEN
KTM
2
14:18:42 20.11 mph 70:17 81:51
130 290Q LEMASTER, PHILIP     C VET PLUS
HSQ
2
14:16:10 20.00 mph 76:46 76:10
131 201Y BISHOP, TRINITY  
O'NEAL
C WOMEN
KTM
2
14:19:38 19.99 mph 72:21 80:43
132 466E BERBEN, DUSTIN     C SR PLUS .TM
2
14:17:18 19.96 mph 79:14 74:00
133 340R PRICHARD, PETE     PIONEER
KTM
2
14:21:17 19.92 mph 76:46 76:49
134 253Q HOLBROOK, GARY     PIONEER
BET
2
14:23:36 19.62 mph 76:51 79:03
135 459V SACHSE, LOUIS     C VET PLUS
HON
2
14:19:12 19.61 mph 67:15 88:43
136 372M ELLETT, JACKSON     JR SPRTSMN
KAW
2
14:22:41 19.48 mph 71:00 86:01
137 555J KUHL, BRANDEN     C 250 2STK
GAS
2
14:16:43 19.41 mph 80:00 77:37
138 129S KVETON, PERRY     C VET
KTM
2
14:20:35 19.33 mph 75:33 82:45
139 268Y ROEDER-HENSLEY, GENE     C WOMEN
KTM
2
14:26:12 19.16 mph 78:54 80:44
140 219V WHITE, BRADLEY
RUTS
MOJO
C VET
KTM
2
14:22:59 19.04 mph 82:08 78:34
141 207Y MANTOOTH, MADISON     C WOMEN
HON
2
14:29:14 18.81 mph 81:17 81:23
142 323Q HODKIN, CHRISTIAN     C 250 4STK
HON
2
14:23:01 18.79 mph 84:47 78:01
143 292X BLACKFORD, TERRY  
FLY RACING, ROCKY MOUNTAIN ATV, GAERNE, BOOTS
C SPR SR
YAM
2
14:28:21 18.72 mph 79:38 83:47
144 161R MARSHALL, KOBIN     C OPEN
HON
2
14:25:43 18.60 mph 81:19 83:10
145 111M McWILLIAMS, JESSIKAH     C VET WMN
HON
2
14:32:23 18.45 mph 79:57 85:52
146 777A FARRIS, ANTHONEY     C SPR SR
HSQ
2
14:35:01 17.99 mph 76:44 93:21
147 418X WOLF, DAVID  
SUPERBIKE SHOWROOM
C VET PLUS
YAM
2
14:43:49 16.94 mph 66:10 114:25
148 158V MCDANIEL, BRODY  
CALAVERAS CONCRETE PUMPING
C 200
KTM
1
12:37:29 25.69 mph 59:33
149 74M MARSHALL, COLE     TROPHY
KAW
1
12:46:04 25.33 mph 60:24
150 487G SHAFER, RICHARD     C SENIOR
HSQ
1
12:45:39 24.84 mph 61:35
151 208B AGAWA, LOGAN     C OPEN
KTM
1
12:42:58 24.78 mph 61:44
152 493V GREEN, BRAD     JR SPRTSMN
HSQ
1
12:49:10 24.09 mph 63:30
153 509U WHALEN, CHRISTOPHER     C 250 4STK
KTM
1
12:46:26 23.10 mph 66:13
154 845U BALDWIN, DAN     C MASTER
YAM
1
12:54:16 22.98 mph 66:34
155 448J PINNICK, JOSEPH     C VET
YAM
1
12:50:48 22.33 mph 68:31
156 349V OVENS, SHAWN  
SUPERBIKE SHOWROOM
C VET PLUS
GAS
1
12:53:26 21.79 mph 70:12
157 432X IDLEMAN, BRAD     C VET PLUS
HSQ
1
12:53:58 21.63 mph 70:44
158 410V BYRKIT, KACEY  
DS POWERSPORTS, HIGH LUSTRE FINISHING, THE DESIGN LAB, KUTCH MOBILE SERVICE, MOJO, LACED BELTS
C 200
KTM
1
12:48:49 21.58 mph 70:53
159 270X TORREZ, DANNY     C VET PLUS
HSB
1
12:54:11 21.56 mph 70:57
160 494V GREEN, ZACK     C SENIOR
HSQ
1
12:56:42 21.06 mph 72:38
161 449J PERRINE, ANDREW     C 250 4STK
KTM
1
12:53:53 20.76 mph 73:40
162 434F RAVINA, CHRIS     C OPEN
KTM
1
12:55:33 20.58 mph 74:19
163 220Y LAMPMAN, ELIZABETH
RUTS
  B VET WMN
KTM
1
13:04:11 19.71 mph 77:37
164 843U ALDERMAN, SAM     C OPEN
KTM
1
12:59:08 19.64 mph 77:54
165 39E SUMRALL, FRED
RUTS
NORCAL MOTORSPORTS, RACER DECAL
PIONEER
KTM
1
13:05:53 19.56 mph 78:11
166 341K GOODFELLOW, KELLEN     JR SPRTSMN
HSQ
1
13:06:05 19.02 mph 80:25
167 137E FLEMING, HAYLEY     C WOMEN
GAS
1
13:07:06 18.99 mph 80:32
168 281J CONNER, KELLY     C VET PLUS
YAM
1
13:05:13 18.66 mph 81:59
169 850U WOODTHOMAS, ALEXANDE     C 250 4STK
YAM
1
13:02:21 18.62 mph 82:08
170 468G POOR, KIM WDBR
TWIST IT SISTERS, POOR RANCH
C VET WMN
YAM
1
13:09:18 18.49 mph 82:44
171 125Q PIETAK, DARRYL     C MASTER
BET
1
13:10:29 18.48 mph 82:47
172 849U BURNS, CHRIS     C SENIOR
YAM
1
13:06:53 18.47 mph 82:49
173 192J KULP, BRENDAN  
HIGHER LEVEL ROOFING
C OPEN
HON
1
13:04:10 18.44 mph 82:56
174 247Y JACOBS, HEIDI
RUTS
  C VET WMN
KTM
1
13:15:38 17.17 mph 89:04
175 384R GALLAND, JEFFERY     C SPR SR
KTM
1
13:19:23 16.19 mph 94:27
176 179K HJERPE, JAKE     JR SPRTSMN
KTM
1
13:30:19 14.62 mph 104:39
177 326X SEIDEL, MIKE     C MASTER
KTM
1
13:35:25 14.20 mph 107:43
178 433Y GARCIA, STEPHANY     C WOMEN
BET
1
13:35:22 14.06 mph 108:48
179 815M MCWILLIAMS, MIKAYLA     C WOMEN
HON
1
13:36:11 13.95 mph 109:37
DNF 364K HJERPE, JONATHAN     TROPHY
---
0
--.-- mph
DNF 196V HAMON, JAMIE  
RISK RACING, LEATT
C SPR SR
HSQ
0
--.-- mph
DNF 540V LEETHAM, ROB     C MASTER
HON
0
--.-- mph
DNF 242A DE BIBO, MARK     TROPHY SHR
0
--.-- mph
DNF 359R ROSEBERRY, CRAIG     C 250 2STK
KAW
0
--.-- mph