2022 Cross Country  
Fort Sage Hare Scramble
C 50S | OVERALL

PlacePlateNameClubSponsorsClassMFGLapsFinishSpeed
Lap Times
1 404M HUNTLEY, CLAYTON     C 50 7-8
HSQ
9
09:18:58 14.77 mph 3:30 3:42 3:26 3:41 4:11 3:39 3:29 3:34 3:41
2 472V HOULE, JUDD  
MOM & DAD, HOULE CONSTRUCTION, ASTERISK
C 50 4-6
KTM
8
09:17:52 13.80 mph 3:55 4:03 4:19 4:01 3:37 3:47 3:46 3:49
3 209N SALAICES, CALEB     C 50 4-6
KTM
8
09:17:55 13.78 mph 4:12 4:11 4:40 4:17 3:44 3:33 3:16 3:27
4 152Y LARRABURU, IRELAND  
MOM, DAD
C 50 7-8
KTM
8
09:17:58 13.54 mph 4:23 4:03 4:17 4:02 3:39 3:49 3:58 3:42
5 131E ALVES, TREVOR     C 50 7-8
KTM
8
09:18:05 13.50 mph 5:17 3:50 4:04 4:15 3:39 3:32 3:46 3:37
6 352R PICKENS, WYATT
RDR
  C 50 4-6
HSQ
8
09:19:32 13.11 mph 4:22 4:27 4:04 4:27 4:02 3:44 4:06 3:45
7 306J CLARK, EMMETT     C 50 4-6
KTM
8
09:19:32 13.11 mph 5:04 3:46 4:15 4:20 4:05 3:36 4:08 3:43
8 442E LOWE, WARREN     C 50 4-6
HON
8
09:19:33 13.10 mph 4:16 4:14 3:51 4:36 3:39 4:10 4:17 3:55
9 211Y DUNCAN, LILLEE  
MOM & DAD, ONIUM, DESIGN LAB
C 50 7-8
HSQ
8
09:19:10 13.05 mph 4:19 4:06 4:18 4:29 3:50 4:09 3:50 4:04
10 147S SHELIEPOV, MARK     C 50 4-6
KTM
8
09:20:19 12.80 mph 4:14 4:24 4:22 4:23 4:08 4:18 3:30 4:25
11 229B BARRAGAN, GRAYSON     C 50 4-6 OSA
7
09:16:27 12.65 mph 5:10 4:10 3:59 4:43 3:53 4:18 3:39
12 228H DEES, WESLEY     C 50 7-8
KTM
7
09:16:24 12.46 mph 4:27 4:01 4:26 4:53 4:12 4:19 4:01
13 309H WATTS, REED     C 50 4-6
HSQ
7
09:17:15 12.32 mph 4:17 4:15 4:34 4:58 4:17 3:52 4:27
14 440E FRANZ, MAVERICK     C 50 4-6
GAS
7
09:17:50 12.09 mph 5:06 4:32 4:10 4:24 4:34 4:19 4:10
15 222N CABRAL, BLAKE     C 50 7-8
KTM
7
09:17:54 11.88 mph 4:30 4:03 4:21 6:05 4:21 4:19 4:10
16 137V ADAMS, CHARLIE     C 50 7-8
KTM
7
09:17:57 11.86 mph 4:40 4:17 4:32 5:10 4:26 4:19 4:28
17 487V MOORE, ZOEY     C 50 7-8
YAM
7
09:18:56 11.50 mph 4:36 4:19 4:31 5:30 4:51 4:22 4:42
18 271X TORREZ, NIKO     C 50 4-6
HSQ
6
09:17:20 10.53 mph 6:21 4:41 4:53 5:23 4:28 4:59
19 442X COZZETTO, WESLEY     C 50 4-6
KTM
6
09:17:32 10.46 mph 5:31 4:37 6:00 5:19 4:53 4:37
20 429K OLSON, BRAYSIN     C 50 7-8
KTM
6
09:17:24 10.34 mph 7:05 5:37 5:10 4:20 4:30 4:37
21 159Y SMITH, EMILY     C 50 4-6
YAM
6
09:19:21 9.88 mph 6:44 5:33 5:18 5:02 5:12 4:57
22 517M McWILLIAMS, PARKER     C 50 4-6
HON
6
09:20:45 9.48 mph 6:44 5:26 4:43 7:51 4:33 4:53
23 497V MATHER, JT  
MOM & DAD, RUTS, AOT RACING
C 50 4-6
KTM
6
09:22:24 9.04 mph 6:31 5:36 5:59 5:40 5:15 6:48
24 335R NOEL, LEVI     C 50 4-6
YAM
5
09:16:25 9.05 mph 7:49 5:09 5:12 6:33 5:07
25 138V ADAMS, BRAYLON     C 50 4-6
KTM
5
09:17:18 8.79 mph 6:19 5:32 5:25 8:26 5:01
26 298H DEES, TREVOR     C 50 4-6
KTM
1
08:52:21 9.36 mph 5:46
DNF 472X HOULE, JAKE     C 50 4-6
KTM
0
--.-- mph
DNF 207N FRANZ, KANNON     C 50 4-6
---
0
--.-- mph