2022 Cross Country  
Old Mill Hare Scramble
C 50S | OVERALL

PlacePlateNameClubSponsorsClassMFGLapsFinishSpeed
Lap Times
1 147S SHELIEPOV, MARK     C 50 4-6
KTM
6
08:30:58 14.73 mph 5:14 5:46 5:16 5:19 5:06 5:05
2 131E ALVES, TREVOR     C 50 7-8
KTM
6
08:30:55 14.52 mph 5:17 5:31 5:30 5:15 5:10 5:30
3 340Q MONTZ, LUKE     C 50 7-8
---
6
08:30:56 14.51 mph 5:22 5:39 5:17 5:16 5:10 5:30
4 429K OLSON, BRAYSIN     C 50 7-8
KTM
6
08:34:28 13.08 mph 5:23 5:45 5:50 6:26 6:26 5:56
5 209N SALAICES, CALEB     C 50 4-6
KTM
5
08:28:46 13.19 mph 6:38 6:07 5:34 5:38 5:37
6 472V HOULE, JUDD  
MOM & DAD, HOULE CONSTRUCTION, ASTERISK
C 50 4-6
KTM
5
08:28:47 13.18 mph 5:47 5:54 6:13 6:06 5:35
7 211Y DUNCAN, LILLEE  
MOM & DAD, ONIUM, DESIGN LAB
C 50 7-8
HSQ
5
08:29:04 12.84 mph 5:20 6:34 6:09 6:22 5:57
8 306J CLARK, EMMETT     C 50 4-6
KTM
5
08:29:43 12.77 mph 7:01 6:32 5:50 5:35 5:33
9 338Q MONTZ, TOBY     C 50 7-8
---
5
08:29:41 12.58 mph 5:41 5:59 6:42 6:21 6:16
10 328D HOGAN, ASHLEIGH     C 50 7-8
HON
5
08:29:52 12.51 mph 6:15 7:21 6:15 5:39 5:40
11 352R PICKENS, WYATT
RDR
  C 50 4-6
HSQ
5
08:30:40 12.39 mph 7:02 6:19 6:04 5:20 6:43
12 152Y LARRABURU, IRELAND  
MOM, DAD
C 50 7-8
KTM
5
08:30:46 12.16 mph 5:55 6:52 6:26 6:23 6:28
13 309H WATTS, REED     C 50 4-6
KTM
5
08:32:27 11.72 mph 6:43 7:35 6:38 6:03 6:16
14 222N CABRAL, BLAKE     C 50 7-8
KTM
5
08:34:41 10.83 mph 7:08 7:12 6:34 9:04 6:01
15 502G GOWAN, WILLIAM     C 50 4-6
SUZ
4
08:28:42 10.57 mph 6:52 7:43 7:49 7:06
16 343Q MONTZ, BEAU     C 50 4-6
---
4
08:28:56 10.49 mph 6:50 7:32 7:36 7:46
17 342Q MONTZ, MAVERICK     C 50 7-8
---
4
08:28:53 10.33 mph 7:24 7:46 7:19 7:42
18 473G MCWILLIAMS, BRAYTON     C 50 4-6
YAM
4
08:29:37 10.25 mph 7:46 7:23 7:42 7:34
19 101G KUNTZ, TREVOR     C 50 4-6
HSQ
4
08:30:48 9.87 mph 10:11 7:45 6:19 7:21
20 459E WALDEN, ANDRE     C 50 4-6
KTM
4
08:31:15 9.73 mph 9:35 7:43 6:47 7:58
21 137V ADAMS, CHARLIE     C 50 7-8
KTM
4
08:30:53 9.69 mph 7:19 7:45 9:00 8:07
22 177Y MCDANIEL, STELLA     C 50 4-6
HSQ
4
08:32:25 9.39 mph 8:32 8:15 8:08 8:18
23 440E FRANZ, MAVERICK     C 50 4-6
GAS
4
08:32:41 9.31 mph 9:31 7:53 7:59 8:06
24 410Y ALAWAY, MAKENZIE  
RUTS, ALPINE HELICOPTERS
C 50 4-6
HON
4
08:33:12 9.17 mph 9:34 7:38 7:30 9:18
25 517M McWILLIAMS, PARKER     C 50 4-6
HON
4
08:35:23 8.62 mph 8:38 9:33 8:46 9:14
26 716L LASITER, BRIA WORR
BBL TILE & CONSTRUCTION, WC, GIGI'S PLAYHOUSE - SACRAMENTO
C 50 4-6
YAM
4
08:36:33 8.35 mph 9:04 9:05 9:54 9:18
27 159Y SMITH, EMILY     C 50 4-6
YAM
3
08:31:29 7.24 mph 11:33 10:24 10:20
28 497V MATHER, JT  
MOM & DAD, RUTS, AOT RACING
C 50 4-6
KTM
3
08:31:33 7.23 mph 12:22 10:27 9:32
29 138V ADAMS, BRAYLON     C 50 4-6
KTM
3
08:32:38 6.99 mph 11:07 10:34 11:45
30 802H MARCOTTE, BEN     C 50 7-8
YAM
3
08:33:58 6.63 mph 12:27 11:36 11:13
31 803H SALIMPOUR, LILY     C 50 7-8 OSE
3
08:37:11 6.08 mph 10:30 9:27 18:32
32 472X HOULE, JAKE     C 50 4-6
YAM
3
08:38:45 5.91 mph 15:04 13:17 11:12
33 430X ROGERS, JASON     C 50 4-6
YAM
3
08:39:16 5.84 mph 14:14 14:51 10:59
34 335R NOEL, LEVI     C 50 4-6
KTM
2
08:33:59 4.48 mph 25:21 9:26