2022 Cross Country  
Old Mill Hare Scramble
C 50S | C 50 4-6

PlacePlateNameClubSponsorsClassMFGLapsFinishSpeed
Position | Lap Time | Behind
1 147S SHELIEPOV, MARK     C 50 4-6
KTM
6
08:30:58 14.73 mph 1 5:14 --:-- 1 5:46 --:-- 1 5:16 --:-- 1 5:19 --:-- 1 5:06 --:-- 1 5:05 --:--
2 209N SALAICES, CALEB     C 50 4-6
KTM
5
08:28:46 13.19 mph 3 6:38 0:51 3 6:07 1:04 3 5:34 0:25 2 5:38 2:22 2 5:37 2:53
3 472V HOULE, JUDD  
MOM & DAD, HOULE CONSTRUCTION, ASTERISK
C 50 4-6
KTM
5
08:28:47 13.18 mph 2 5:47 0:33 2 5:54 0:41 2 6:13 1:38 3 6:06 0:03 3 5:35 0:01
4 306J CLARK, EMMETT     C 50 4-6
KTM
5
08:29:43 12.77 mph 7 7:01 0:09 5 6:32 0:12 4 5:50 1:04 5 5:35 0:13 4 5:33 0:56
5 352R PICKENS, WYATT
RDR
  C 50 4-6
HSQ
5
08:30:40 12.39 mph 8 7:02 0:01 4 6:19 0:36 5 6:04 0:02 4 5:20 0:45 5 6:43 0:57
6 309H WATTS, REED     C 50 4-6
KTM
5
08:32:27 11.72 mph 4 6:43 0:05 6 7:35 0:45 6 6:38 1:31 6 6:03 2:01 6 6:16 1:47
7 502G GOWAN, WILLIAM     C 50 4-6
SUZ
4
08:28:42 10.57 mph 6 6:52 0:02 8 7:43 0:13 8 7:49 0:26 7 7:06 2:31
8 343Q MONTZ, BEAU     C 50 4-6
---
4
08:28:56 10.49 mph 5 6:50 0:07 7 7:32 0:04 7 7:36 1:02 8 7:46 0:14
9 473G MCWILLIAMS, BRAYTON     C 50 4-6
YAM
4
08:29:37 10.25 mph 9 7:46 0:44 9 7:23 0:34 9 7:42 0:27 9 7:34 0:41
10 101G KUNTZ, TREVOR     C 50 4-6
HSQ
4
08:30:48 9.87 mph 16 10:11 0:36 14 7:45 0:32 11 6:19 0:10 10 7:21 1:11
11 459E WALDEN, ANDRE     C 50 4-6
KTM
4
08:31:15 9.73 mph 15 9:35 0:01 12 7:43 0:06 10 6:47 1:14 11 7:58 0:27
12 177Y MCDANIEL, STELLA     C 50 4-6
HSQ
4
08:32:25 9.39 mph 10 8:32 0:46 10 8:15 1:38 13 8:08 0:13 12 8:18 1:10
13 440E FRANZ, MAVERICK     C 50 4-6
GAS
4
08:32:41 9.31 mph 13 9:31 0:27 13 7:53 0:06 14 7:59 0:28 13 8:06 0:16
14 410Y ALAWAY, MAKENZIE  
RUTS, ALPINE HELICOPTERS
C 50 4-6
HON
4
08:33:12 9.17 mph 14 9:34 0:03 11 7:38 0:25 12 7:30 0:27 14 9:18 0:31
15 517M McWILLIAMS, PARKER     C 50 4-6
HON
4
08:35:23 8.62 mph 11 8:38 0:06 16 9:33 0:02 15 8:46 1:34 15 9:14 2:11
16 716L LASITER, BRIA WORR
BBL TILE & CONSTRUCTION, WC, GIGI'S PLAYHOUSE - SACRAMENTO
C 50 4-6
YAM
4
08:36:33 8.35 mph 12 9:04 0:26 15 9:05 0:13 16 9:54 1:06 16 9:18 1:10
17 159Y SMITH, EMILY     C 50 4-6
YAM
3
08:31:29 7.24 mph 18 11:33 0:26 18 10:24 0:16 17 10:20 4:14
18 497V MATHER, JT  
MOM & DAD, RUTS, AOT RACING
C 50 4-6
KTM
3
08:31:33 7.23 mph 19 12:22 0:49 19 10:27 0:52 18 9:32 0:04
19 138V ADAMS, BRAYLON     C 50 4-6
KTM
3
08:32:38 6.99 mph 17 11:07 0:56 17 10:34 3:30 19 11:45 1:05
20 472X HOULE, JAKE     C 50 4-6
YAM
3
08:38:45 5.91 mph 21 15:04 0:50 20 13:17 5:32 20 11:12 6:07
21 430X ROGERS, JASON     C 50 4-6
YAM
3
08:39:16 5.84 mph 20 14:14 1:52 21 14:51 0:44 21 10:59 0:31
22 335R NOEL, LEVI     C 50 4-6
KTM
2
08:33:59 4.48 mph 22 25:21 10:17 22 9:26 5:42
select riders in the chart legend to compare single riders

select riders in the chart legend to compare single riders