2022 Cross Country  
MMX Hare Scramble
C 50S | OVERALL

PlacePlateNameClubSponsorsClassMFGLapsFinishSpeed
Lap Times
1 114F SHAFER, LUCA     C 50 4-6
KTM
6
11:48:04 17.78 mph 4:55 4:58 5:42 4:36 4:38 5:33
2 306J CLARK, EMMETT     C 50 4-6
KTM
6
11:48:10 17.72 mph 4:57 5:05 5:32 5:03 4:55 4:56
3 133K STUPEK, CLIVE     C 50 7-8
KTM
6
11:48:34 17.21 mph 5:14 4:39 5:41 5:14 5:17 5:17
4 472V HOULE, JUDD  
MOM & DAD, HOULE CONSTRUCTION, ASTERISK
C 50 4-6
GAS
6
11:50:00 16.71 mph 4:58 5:07 6:41 5:05 5:18 5:09
5 211Y DUNCAN, LILLEE  
MOM & DAD, ONIUM, DESIGN LAB
C 50 7-8
HSQ
6
11:49:35 16.67 mph 5:24 5:25 5:44 5:21 5:17 5:12
6 442E LOWE, WARREN     C 50 4-6
KTM
6
11:50:55 16.25 mph 5:01 5:08 7:01 5:47 5:40 4:36
7 152Y LARRABURU, IRELAND  
MOM, DAD
C 50 7-8
KTM
6
11:50:52 16.03 mph 5:26 5:24 5:09 5:41 5:36 6:24
8 229B BARRAGAN, GRAYSON     C 50 4-6
GAS
5
11:47:09 15.28 mph 5:56 5:51 5:54 5:48 5:58
9 429K OLSON, BRAYSIN     C 50 7-8
KTM
5
11:47:12 15.00 mph 5:34 6:12 6:28 5:46 6:00
10 502G GOWAN, WILLIAM     C 50 4-6
YAM
5
11:47:51 14.92 mph 6:19 5:59 6:06 5:37 6:08
11 309H WATTS, REED     C 50 4-6
HSQ
5
11:48:16 14.72 mph 6:04 6:06 5:59 5:49 6:36
12 250D FAVALORA, ROLAN     C 50 7-8
---
5
11:47:53 14.66 mph 6:27 6:16 6:10 5:37 6:11
13 459E WALDEN, ANDRE     C 50 4-6
KTM
5
11:48:33 14.58 mph 6:07 5:43 6:27 6:47 5:47
14 222N CABRAL, BLAKE     C 50 7-8
KTM
5
11:48:32 14.36 mph 6:25 6:15 6:07 6:11 6:22
15 500J NAVARRETE, HERNANDEZ     C 50 7-8
KTM
5
11:48:41 14.29 mph 5:55 6:47 6:20 6:27 6:00
16 508X EREDIA, SEBASTIAN     C 50 7-8
KTM
5
11:48:47 14.24 mph 5:41 6:29 6:21 6:38 6:26
17 440E FRANZ, MAVERICK     C 50 4-6
GAS
5
11:50:02 13.91 mph 7:01 6:28 6:23 6:09 6:19
18 416M SCOTT, RAELYNN     C 50 4-6
KTM
5
11:50:26 13.74 mph 6:45 6:49 6:40 6:33 5:57
19 442X SCHWEITZER, WESLEY     C 50 4-6
YAM
5
11:50:53 13.56 mph 6:44 6:49 6:32 7:06 6:00
20 410Y ALAWAY, MAKENZIE  
RUTS, ALPINE HELICOPTERS
C 50 4-6
HON
5
11:50:54 13.55 mph 7:03 6:44 6:49 6:33 6:03
21 542V VEERKAMP, ACE     C 50 4-6
KTM
5
11:52:14 13.03 mph 6:57 7:10 6:43 6:33 7:09
22 415M SCOTT, BRYNNLEY     C 50 4-6
KTM
4
11:47:45 11.98 mph 8:06 7:27 7:21 7:09
23 315Y PROVOST, CHLOE     C 50 7-8
KTM
4
11:47:23 11.92 mph 7:44 7:56 7:07 7:24
24 870U WALKER, WARREN     C 50 4-6
YAM
4
11:48:00 11.88 mph 7:22 8:39 6:58 7:19
25 335R NOEL, LEVI     C 50 4-6
KTM
4
11:48:09 11.82 mph 7:49 7:48 7:13 7:37
26 430X ROGERS, JASON     C 50 4-6
YAM
4
11:48:19 11.75 mph 7:51 8:19 6:52 7:35
27 435J LIIMATTA, JACK     C 50 7-8
KTM
4
11:47:58 11.70 mph 7:29 8:18 7:24 7:35
28 333F RAFFO, ENZO     C 50 4-6
YAM
4
11:48:42 11.61 mph 8:01 7:55 7:10 7:54
29 115V PROVOST, COOPER     C 50 4-6
KTM
4
11:50:07 11.10 mph 8:10 8:09 8:17 7:49
30 347M RYLANDER, LUKE
RUTS
  C 50 4-6
HON
4
11:50:56 10.83 mph 8:05 8:25 9:10 7:34
31 472X HOULE, JAKE     C 50 4-6
KTM
4
11:52:44 10.27 mph 9:33 8:52 8:36 8:01
32 377R PAYNE, SIMON     C 50 7-8
YAM
4
11:56:31 9.15 mph 10:26 9:21 9:35 9:57
33 440F AYERS, LOLA     C 50 4-6
---
3
11:47:08 9.17 mph 9:52 9:59 9:35
34 197P VILLACAMPA, HARRISON     C 50 4-6
---
3
11:48:03 8.89 mph 10:16 10:18 9:47
35 321Y HEINER, HANNAH     C 50 4-6
YAM
3
11:48:07 8.87 mph 9:43 10:03 10:39
DNF 448K MARTIN, MAVRIK     C 50 7-8
KTM
0
--.-- mph