2022 Cross Country  
Prairie City GP
C 50S | OVERALL

PlacePlateNameClubSponsorsClassMFGLapsFinishSpeed
Lap Times
1 108H ZAK, COLE     C 50 7-8
KTM
6
12:51:19 16.99 mph 5:18 5:40 5:41 5:46 5:48 5:40
2 104C DALTON, MAXTEN     C 50 7-8
COB
6
12:52:28 16.44 mph 5:26 5:30 5:52 6:09 6:05 6:00
3 182X DOUMIT, CASSIUS     C 50 7-8
KTM
5
12:47:27 15.99 mph 5:33 5:48 6:06 6:14 6:20
4 404M HUNTLEY, CLAYTON     C 50 7-8
---
5
12:47:40 15.87 mph 5:29 6:12 6:20 6:02 6:11
5 131E ALVES, TREVOR     C 50 7-8
KTM
5
12:48:15 15.57 mph 6:32 6:11 5:58 6:11 5:57
6 673U STUPEK, CLIVE     C 50 7-8
KTM
5
12:49:09 15.13 mph 5:30 5:49 6:27 6:51 7:06
7 228H DEES, WESLEY     C 50 7-8
KTM
5
12:52:22 13.74 mph 7:22 7:00 6:46 6:57 6:51
8 152Y LARRABURU, IRELAND  
MOM, DAD
C 50 7-8
KTM
4
12:47:39 12.7 mph 6:30 8:10 7:56 7:37
9 427X HARRINGTON, AMELIA     C 50 7-8
KTM
4
12:47:47 12.65 mph 7:18 7:38 7:56 7:29
10 211Y DUNCAN, LILLEE  
MOM & DAD, ONIUM, DESIGN LAB
C 50 7-8
HSQ
4
12:47:47 12.65 mph 7:14 7:47 7:29 7:51
11 671U VEERKAMP, AVERY     C 50 7-8
HSQ
4
12:48:28 12.37 mph 8:53 7:29 6:52 7:48
12 226N NEWSOM, EMMA     C 50 7-8
KTM
4
12:49:47 11.87 mph 8:20 8:00 8:14 7:47
13 309H WATTS, REED     C 50 4-6
KTM
4
12:51:22 11.77 mph 7:42 8:01 8:02 8:51
14 472V HOULE, JUDD
OMC
MOM & DAD, HOULE CONSTRUCTION, ASTERISK
C 50 4-6
COB
4
12:52:00 11.55 mph 7:44 8:28 8:17 8:45
15 487V MOORE, ZOEY     C 50 7-8
YAM
4
12:51:15 11.35 mph 8:02 8:06 9:15 8:26
16 447E BROTHERS, BEAU     C 50 7-8
HSB
4
12:51:30 11.27 mph 8:09 9:25 8:18 8:12
17 298H DEES, TREVOR     C 50 4-6 OST
4
12:54:16 10.81 mph 8:58 9:05 9:06 8:21
18 410Y ALAWAY, MAKENZIE  
RUTS, ALPINE HELICOPTERS
C 50 4-6
HON
4
12:54:39 10.7 mph 9:33 9:17 8:37 8:26
19 502G GOWAN, WILLIAM     C 50 4-6
YAM
4
12:56:18 10.23 mph 9:04 10:38 8:40 9:10
20 222N BLAKE, CABRAL     C 50 7-8
---
4
12:56:23 9.85 mph 8:48 9:12 10:19 10:38
21 147K EMERSON, CASHLIN     C 50 7-8
KTM
4
12:56:26 9.84 mph 9:09 9:25 9:49 10:37
22 488Q DICKSON, MAVERICK     C 50 4-6
---
3
12:47:49 9.91 mph 9:35 9:35 9:53
23 497G CULLISON, JACKSON     C 50 4-6
---
3
12:47:51 9.9 mph 10:15 9:28 9:22
24 222H WEATHERS, KEATON     C 50 4-6
HON
3
12:48:21 9.73 mph 9:02 10:13 10:20
25 146K EMERSON, DALLAS     C 50 4-6
KTM
3
12:48:24 9.71 mph 9:27 9:22 10:49
26 501L ORR, BLAZE     C 50 7-8
HON
3
12:47:39 9.53 mph 10:04 10:26 9:43
27 492G GOWAN, ATHENA     C 50 7-8
YAM
3
12:47:43 9.51 mph 9:00 10:49 10:28
28 306J CLARK, EMMETT     C 50 4-6
KTM
3
12:49:35 9.34 mph 8:51 8:01 13:57
29 303C SPRINGER, LUCAS     C 50 4-6
HON
3
12:49:50 9.27 mph 11:06 9:57 10:01
30 435J LIIMATTA, JACK     C 50 7-8
---
3
12:48:51 9.16 mph 10:48 9:54 10:43
31 481G FALES, COLSTON     C 50 4-6
YAM
3
12:50:14 9.15 mph 9:30 10:26 11:32
32 459E WALDEN, ANDRE     C 50 4-6
KTM
3
12:50:40 9.02 mph 10:18 10:51 10:45
33 115V PROVOST, COOPER     C 50 4-6
KTM
3
12:50:53 8.96 mph 11:36 10:15 10:16
34 118Y BALISTRERI, AVA     C 50 4-6
YAM
3
12:52:51 8.44 mph 11:11 11:41 11:13
35 497V MATHER, JT     C 50 4-6
KTM
3
12:53:11 8.36 mph 13:32 10:55 9:58
36 430X ROGERS, JASON     C 50 4-6
YAM
3
12:54:52 7.97 mph 14:45 10:53 10:28
37 137V ADAMS, CHARLIE     C 50 7-8
KTM
3
12:54:24 7.79 mph 12:12 13:03 11:43
38 159Y SMITH, EMILY     C 50 4-6
YAM
3
12:58:51 7.18 mph 12:42 14:02 13:21
39 112Z BOTTIN, MORGAN     C 50 7-8
HSQ
3
12:59:36 6.83 mph 14:50 14:41 12:39
40 716L LASITER, BRIA     C 50 4-6
YAM
3
13:02:49 6.53 mph 13:43 14:33 15:47
41 443E HJELMSTAD, JEREMY
OMC
  C 50 7-8
KTM
2
12:36:19 10.16 mph 9:41 9:12
42 171G WOHN, PAYTON     C 50 4-6
YAM
2
12:47:35 6.66 mph 13:38 15:11
43 375M LATEUR, RYDER     C 50 4-6
YAM
2
12:47:48 6.61 mph 14:46 14:16
44 488G HUNTER, NOEMI     C 50 4-6
HSQ
2
12:48:10 6.53 mph 14:39 14:45
45 803H SALIMPOUR, LILY     C 50 7-8 OSE
2
12:47:53 6.3 mph 14:35 15:52
46 138V ADAMS, BRAYLON     C 50 4-6
HON
2
12:50:32 6.04 mph 14:46 17:00
47 523V HOULE, JAKE     C 50 4-6
YAM
2
12:50:37 6.02 mph 18:21 13:30
48 802H MARCOTTE, BEN     C 50 7-8
YAM
2
12:57:07 4.83 mph 18:49 20:52
49 111R STEVENS, JAXON
RDR
  C 50 7-8
KTM
1
12:25:31 11.87 mph 8:05